February 27, 2015
|
Saint Olaf College-Tostrud Center - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Holmes SR-4 St. Olaf 2:35.95 2:50.45 3:01.33
2 Manon Gammon-Deering SR-4 St. Benedict 3:15.37 3:33.80 3:04.31
3 Viola Kebenei SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:09.74 2:34.40 3:06.02
4 Lindsey Chavez FR-1 Carleton 2:38.70 3:51.51 3:06.70
5 Dorrian Jaffe FR-1 Carleton 2:26.01 4:01.48 3:07.19
6 Abbey Schnaith JR-3 St. Olaf 2:41.37 2:54.51 3:07.64
7 Grace Wilson SO-2 St. Olaf 3:30.71 3:19.42 3:08.13
8 Morghen Philippi JR-3 St. Olaf 3:36.95 3:27.52 3:08.65
9 Kelsey Coulter SR-4 St. Olaf 2:54.80 2:13.00 3:10.00
10 Mary Eide SO-2 St. Olaf 3:56.61 3:27.75 3:12.36
11 Emily Phillips Longley JR-3 Carleton 3:05.21 2:18.91 3:12.92
12 Emma Vinella-Brusher JR-3 Carleton 2:56.91 4:09.64 3:16.56
13 Anna Sneltjes SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:48.25 2:55.12 3:16.76
14 Jena Moody FR-1 St. Olaf 2:57.62 4:07.47 3:19.57
15 Mercy Garriga FR-1 St. Olaf 3:59.67 3:51.68 3:19.72
16 Gabrielle Simeck FR-1 St. Olaf 2:42.40 3:18.94 3:23.00
17 Laura Schmiel JR-3 St. Olaf 3:57.90 3:16.53 3:26.87
18 Siri Block FR-1 St. Olaf 3:37.51 3:05.83 3:31.17
19 Ashley Bollig SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3:09.84 2:56.60 3:40.74
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Abbey Schnaith JR-3 St. Olaf 3:43.30 2:28.24 3:05.77 3:07.64
11 Emily Phillips Longley JR-3 Carleton 3:10.99 2:51.70 4:03.08 3:12.92
12 Emma Vinella-Brusher JR-3 Carleton 2:56.91 2:29.39 3:44.08 3:16.56
13 Anna Sneltjes SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:15.79 3:50.21 3:20.70 3:16.76
14 Jena Moody FR-1 St. Olaf 3:41.53 3:43.52 3:09.60 3:19.57
15 Mercy Garriga FR-1 St. Olaf 3:57.67 2:37.78 3:05.74 3:19.72
16 Gabrielle Simeck FR-1 St. Olaf 3:57.51 3:00.67 3:45.33 3:23.00
17 Laura Schmiel JR-3 St. Olaf 2:39.29 4:24.80 2:45.50 3:26.87
18 Siri Block FR-1 St. Olaf 3:37.51 3:05.83 2:57.39 3:31.17
19 Ashley Bollig SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:54.39 3:05.43 3:25.29 3:40.74
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Holmes SR-4 St. Olaf 3:01.33
2 Manon Gammon-Deering SR-4 St. Benedict 3:04.31
3 Viola Kebenei SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:06.02
4 Lindsey Chavez FR-1 Carleton 3:06.70
5 Dorrian Jaffe FR-1 Carleton 3:07.19
7 Grace Wilson SO-2 St. Olaf 3:08.13
8 Morghen Philippi JR-3 St. Olaf 3:08.65
9 Kelsey Coulter SR-4 St. Olaf 3:10.00
10 Mary Eide SO-2 St. Olaf 3:12.36