March 28, 2015
|
Cincinnati - Cincinnati, OH

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Colleen Weatherford SO-2 Butler 4:35.70 5:33.60 10
2 Jackie Dubnicka FR-1 Butler 4:38.08 5:47.60 8
3 Alex Morris JR-3 Morehead State 4:42.11 6:06.75 6
4 Corinne Birchard SO-2 Buffalo 4:42.20 4:36.56 5
5 Erica Parks JR-3 Morehead State 4:47.58 5:07.71 4
6 Kristen Seiler SO-2 Butler 4:48.46 3:24.81 3
7 Audrey Ramos SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:49.30 4:31.95 2
8 Natalie Muller FR-1 Buffalo 4:49.71 3:31.49 1
9 Haley Jerabek SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:50.22 5:59.88 -
10 Alexis Anton SO-2 Cincinnati 4:51.23 3:26.78 -
11 Brittany Fisher FR-1 Dayton 4:52.41 4:29.02 -
12 Grace ODonnell FR-1 Cincinnati 4:52.80 5:45.51 -
13 Meg Westerheide FR-1 Cincinnati 4:53.73 6:10.10 -
14 Mandy Mohn JR-3 Mount Union 4:54.40 5:03.24 -
15 Mackenzie Butler SO-2 Morehead State 4:55.68 6:18.47 -
16 Lauren Francis SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:56.13 5:02.06 -
17 Maddie Westerhoff SO-2 Butler 4:57.32 5:06.24 -
18 Olivia Albers JR-3 Dayton 4:58.28 5:54.96 -
19 Hannah Christ JR-3 Cincinnati 4:58.76 5:10.71 -
20 Nicole Steinbicker FR-1 Dayton 4:58.82 5:31.69 -
21 Caitlin Nagy JR-3 Mount Union 4:59.26 6:02.11 -
22 Kate Crawford FR-1 Dayton 4:59.56 4:14.63 -
23 Sydney Bova FR-1 Buffalo 5:00.11 4:15.10 -
24 Katie Vance FR-1 Mount Union 5:01.51 4:31.36 -
25 Jessica Tegge FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5:02.21 3:52.71 -
26 Emily Richmond JR-3 Shawnee State 5:04.38 6:35.70 -
27 Sarah Clark FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:04.66 5:07.71 -
28 Ellis Beardsley SO-2 Mount Union 5:10.69 4:11.66 -
29 Erin Kennedy FR-1 Cincinnati 5:11.99 5:05.75 -
30 Megan Day JR-3 Shawnee State 5:15.24 5:37.31 -
31 Hannah Bailey SO-2 Morehead State 5:16.04 4:16.00 -
32 Sarah Pierce JR-3 Cincinnati 5:19.21 4:08.99 -
  Kelsey Mueller JR-3 Cincinnati DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Colleen Weatherford SO-2 Butler 4:35.70 5:50.14 10
2 Jackie Dubnicka FR-1 Butler 4:38.08 5:47.60 8
3 Alex Morris JR-3 Morehead State 4:42.11 5:13.15 6
4 Corinne Birchard SO-2 Buffalo 4:42.20 4:08.34 5
7 Audrey Ramos SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:49.30 4:46.41 2
8 Natalie Muller FR-1 Buffalo 4:49.71 5:24.48 1
9 Haley Jerabek SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:50.22 6:08.58 -
10 Alexis Anton SO-2 Cincinnati 4:51.23 4:07.55 -
12 Grace ODonnell FR-1 Cincinnati 4:52.80 3:48.39 -
14 Mandy Mohn JR-3 Mount Union 4:54.40 4:22.02 -
15 Mackenzie Butler SO-2 Morehead State 4:55.68 3:41.76 -
18 Olivia Albers JR-3 Dayton 4:58.28 4:37.40 -
19 Hannah Christ JR-3 Cincinnati 4:58.76 4:28.89 -
23 Sydney Bova FR-1 Buffalo 5:00.11 3:54.09 -
  Kelsey Mueller JR-3 Cincinnati DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Erica Parks JR-3 Morehead State 5:19.22 4:53.34 4:47.58 3:52.94 3:41.44 5:04.84 5:04.84 4
6 Kristen Seiler SO-2 Butler 6:15.00 5:34.62 4:48.46 3:59.43 3:39.23 4:39.81 5:17.31 3
11 Brittany Fisher FR-1 Dayton 4:08.55 4:11.48 4:52.41 4:23.17 4:55.34 3:53.93 3:42.24 -
13 Meg Westerheide FR-1 Cincinnati 5:40.73 5:02.55 4:53.73 5:34.86 4:33.17 5:17.23 5:08.42 -
16 Lauren Francis SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:20.60 4:08.75 4:56.13 5:58.32 4:32.44 5:19.82 6:10.17 -
17 Maddie Westerhoff SO-2 Butler 5:38.95 5:56.79 4:57.32 5:50.84 6:05.71 6:08.68 4:51.38 -
20 Nicole Steinbicker FR-1 Dayton 5:43.65 4:52.85 4:58.82 6:01.58 4:02.05 5:10.78 4:58.82 -
21 Caitlin Nagy JR-3 Mount Union 3:50.43 4:17.37 4:59.26 4:05.40 5:20.21 6:29.04 5:14.23 -
22 Kate Crawford FR-1 Dayton 6:02.47 4:32.60 4:59.56 5:32.52 6:11.46 4:59.56 6:11.46 -
24 Katie Vance FR-1 Mount Union 5:37.70 5:07.54 5:01.51 5:34.68 5:04.53 4:46.44 6:19.91 -
25 Jessica Tegge FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:19.90 6:29.85 5:02.21 3:40.62 3:49.68 6:23.81 4:16.88 -
26 Emily Richmond JR-3 Shawnee State 6:32.65 6:23.52 5:04.38 3:54.38 6:35.70 6:20.48 5:07.43 -
27 Sarah Clark FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:10.76 5:38.18 5:04.66 4:40.29 3:57.64 3:51.55 4:25.06 -
28 Ellis Beardsley SO-2 Mount Union 6:09.73 5:16.91 5:10.69 3:53.02 4:39.63 4:58.27 5:32.44 -
29 Erin Kennedy FR-1 Cincinnati 3:54.00 4:56.39 5:11.99 3:41.52 6:11.27 5:55.67 6:11.27 -
30 Megan Day JR-3 Shawnee State 6:43.51 6:46.66 5:15.24 4:18.50 4:50.02 4:40.57 4:34.26 -
31 Hannah Bailey SO-2 Morehead State 6:44.54 6:25.57 5:16.04 6:38.21 3:41.23 4:25.48 5:22.36 -
32 Sarah Pierce JR-3 Cincinnati 4:37.72 6:10.29 5:19.21 6:39.02 4:02.60 6:10.29 4:40.91 -