February 21-22, 2015
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethany Sachtleben SR-4 George Mason 11:56.25 9:28.45 12:13.30 7:06.34 10:48.04 10:25.30 10
2 Morgan Szekely FR-1 La Salle 12:33.42 9:39.55 11:52.85 7:26.26 8:30.01 12:33.42 8
3 Jill Prentice SR-4 Richmond 10:06.27 9:48.61 11:28.68 11:16.91 8:49.75 12:15.77 6
4 Annika Gomell SR-4 Saint Louis 11:24.59 9:50.16 8:03.94 10:49.18 7:28.53 8:45.25 5
5 Hannah Rowe SR-4 George Washington 10:52.44 9:53.12 10:34.64 11:22.09 12:33.27 12:51.06 4
6 Erin Osment SR-4 Davidson 12:27.44 9:53.20 7:07.11 10:58.46 6:55.24 9:59.14 3
7 Jessica Hoefert SR-4 Saint Louis 10:16.29 9:58.34 10:10.31 10:40.23 12:09.98 9:04.49 2
8 Rachel Hilliard SR-4 UMass Amherst 12:47.75 9:59.80 12:29.75 7:23.86 11:29.77 10:11.80 1
9 Emily Leonard FR-1 Dayton 12:36.92 10:00.73 9:48.72 7:54.58 9:54.73 11:18.83 -
10 Emily Dyke SO-2 VCU 7:31.23 10:01.63 11:37.89 12:32.04 7:13.18 8:19.36 -
11 Katie Anderson FR-1 Saint Louis 9:07.64 10:01.80 8:31.53 8:07.46 9:07.64 10:43.93 -
12 Jenny Delsignore FR-1 Duquesne 12:38.69 10:02.13 10:08.16 10:32.24 10:20.20 7:25.58 -
13 Danica Snyder SR-4 Duquesne 10:32.63 10:02.50 10:50.70 12:27.10 9:56.48 10:02.50 -
14 Brianna Tevnan SR-4 Fordham 10:52.93 10:04.56 10:22.70 11:11.07 8:03.65 12:53.84 -
15 Valerie Palermo SO-2 Duquesne 12:51.07 10:11.96 7:45.09 9:29.13 9:29.13 9:41.37 -
16 Lauren Columbare SR-4 Rhode Island 10:57.78 10:14.74 10:45.48 7:47.21 8:48.68 9:56.30 -
17 Taylor Hackett SR-4 La Salle 13:14.87 10:20.99 11:29.30 7:14.70 11:29.30 8:16.80 -
18 Bailey Kolonich FR-1 George Mason 9:07.22 10:21.84 11:17.81 9:44.53 12:26.21 13:03.52 -
19 Jacqueline Burr FR-1 Rhode Island 13:29.71 10:22.85 9:14.34 10:29.08 10:16.63 9:45.48 -
20 Miranda DiBiaso FR-1 George Washington 13:13.17 10:24.54 10:30.79 13:19.42 8:13.39 8:57.11 -
21 Hayden Bates SO-2 Davidson 13:14.28 10:30.38 10:24.08 7:52.79 12:11.24 7:52.79 -
22 Emily Chaundy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13:18.71 10:33.89 10:14.88 11:56.30 8:33.45 11:30.94 -
23 Molly McMahon JR-3 UMass Amherst 13:32.65 10:34.88 9:31.40 8:02.51 9:37.74 13:13.60 -
24 Kathleen Keene FR-1 Dayton 8:41.50 10:35.97 12:30.45 13:21.33 7:56.98 13:02.25 -
25 Amanda Corbosiero FR-1 Richmond 13:21.96 10:36.47 8:03.72 7:38.26 11:27.39 11:40.12 -
26 Brianne Roche SO-2 Fordham 8:26.12 10:40.65 13:01.60 9:43.00 10:02.21 12:55.19 -
27 Macaulay Porter SO-2 George Washington 8:33.96 10:42.45 11:53.12 12:31.67 9:38.21 12:44.52 -
28 Colleen Sands FR-1 UMass Amherst 8:00.01 10:48.65 8:45.41 10:42.17 8:00.01 13:11.36 -
29 Emily Graber SR-4 Richmond 11:02.27 10:49.28 12:00.70 8:00.47 10:16.82 8:45.92 -
30 Helen Webster FR-1 Davidson 8:50.43 10:54.85 9:03.53 8:04.59 9:42.82 11:01.40 -
31 Alicia Eziekial-Pipkin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:07.36 10:58.59 7:41.02 10:38.84 7:54.19 8:27.12 -
  Ariana Bottalico SO-2 Fordham DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Lauren Columbare SR-4 Rhode Island 10:20.89 10:14.74 8:48.68 10:20.89 11:59.25 10:57.78 -
18 Bailey Kolonich FR-1 George Mason 7:58.82 10:21.84 9:07.22 10:28.06 11:42.68 12:57.30 -
20 Miranda DiBiaso FR-1 George Washington 13:06.92 10:24.54 13:31.91 12:16.96 12:04.47 12:10.72 -
22 Emily Chaundy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:52.47 10:33.89 12:21.66 12:34.33 12:47.01 12:40.67 -
23 Molly McMahon JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:53.93 10:34.88 8:21.56 7:37.12 13:19.95 9:31.40 -
24 Kathleen Keene FR-1 Dayton 8:16.06 10:35.97 10:10.54 7:37.90 7:44.26 8:28.78 -
25 Amanda Corbosiero FR-1 Richmond 12:37.40 10:36.47 11:33.76 9:20.10 8:03.72 8:29.18 -
26 Brianne Roche SO-2 Fordham 9:30.18 10:40.65 13:20.82 7:41.27 10:53.47 11:19.09 -
27 Macaulay Porter SO-2 George Washington 12:18.82 10:42.45 10:29.61 13:48.76 11:01.73 11:01.73 -
28 Colleen Sands FR-1 UMass Amherst 8:19.46 10:48.65 8:32.44 10:48.65 11:47.03 13:37.30 -
29 Emily Graber SR-4 Richmond 9:05.40 10:49.28 12:00.70 9:50.85 8:32.94 10:10.33 -
30 Helen Webster FR-1 Davidson 10:54.85 10:54.85 13:12.37 12:59.28 8:24.24 11:34.15 -
31 Alicia Eziekial-Pipkin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:50.55 10:58.59 10:25.66 14:16.17 10:32.25 11:05.18 -
  Ariana Bottalico SO-2 Fordham DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bethany Sachtleben SR-4 George Mason 9:28.45 10
2 Morgan Szekely FR-1 La Salle 9:39.55 8
3 Jill Prentice SR-4 Richmond 9:48.61 6
4 Annika Gomell SR-4 Saint Louis 9:50.16 5
5 Hannah Rowe SR-4 George Washington 9:53.12 4
6 Erin Osment SR-4 Davidson 9:53.20 3
7 Jessica Hoefert SR-4 Saint Louis 9:58.34 2
8 Rachel Hilliard SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:59.80 1
9 Emily Leonard FR-1 Dayton 10:00.73 -
10 Emily Dyke SO-2 VCU 10:01.63 -
11 Katie Anderson FR-1 Saint Louis 10:01.80 -
12 Jenny Delsignore FR-1 Duquesne 10:02.13 -
13 Danica Snyder SR-4 Duquesne 10:02.50 -
14 Brianna Tevnan SR-4 Fordham 10:04.56 -
15 Valerie Palermo SO-2 Duquesne 10:11.96 -
17 Taylor Hackett SR-4 La Salle 10:20.99 -
19 Jacqueline Burr FR-1 Rhode Island 10:22.85 -
21 Hayden Bates SO-2 Davidson 10:30.38 -