February 21-22, 2015
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Leskow SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:46.94 5:22.18 4:49.46 2:58.71 3:59.12 4:39.39 4:11.70 10
2 Steven Flynn SO-2 George Mason 3:22.12 4:15.18 4:25.29 5:23.40 3:44.86 3:54.97 4:12.65 8
3 Logan Miller FR-1 George Mason 4:02.71 3:17.20 3:47.54 5:13.50 4:33.05 4:38.11 4:12.82 6
4 Stephen Lewandowski SO-2 La Salle 5:16.97 5:27.20 3:29.61 3:27.06 4:20.74 4:46.30 4:15.62 5
5 Benjamin Groleau JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:03.31 4:24.76 4:45.32 4:35.04 5:23.87 5:21.30 4:17.04 4
6 James Bloom SR-4 Rhode Island 3:02.94 4:02.20 4:30.55 3:31.29 4:48.58 4:15.09 4:17.66 3
7 Jonathan Annelli SR-4 Fordham 5:28.38 4:44.42 3:19.10 3:42.37 5:12.86 3:16.51 4:18.56 2
8 Cory Thomas SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:00.98 5:26.92 4:45.41 3:04.22 4:53.19 4:45.41 4:19.46 1
9 Quinn Davis JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:49.05 4:59.33 4:22.89 5:14.94 5:14.94 5:07.13 4:20.28 -
10 Nick Ross SR-4 La Salle 4:17.28 4:46.16 4:35.66 4:25.16 3:56.28 3:58.91 4:22.53 -
11 Brian Cook FR-1 Fordham 5:39.42 5:13.10 3:33.12 5:23.63 3:59.43 4:41.53 4:23.11 -
12 Chad Maxwell SO-2 Saint Louis 4:46.80 5:36.80 5:05.22 5:34.17 5:26.27 4:54.70 4:23.12 -
13 Paul Adam FR-1 George Mason 3:17.86 4:23.81 4:37.00 4:39.64 3:09.95 4:50.20 4:23.81 -
14 Collin Crilly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19.76 4:34.83 5:27.69 5:38.26 5:19.76 4:11.05 4:24.26 -
15 Ramsay Ritchie FR-1 Davidson 3:55.52 3:58.16 3:44.93 3:10.53 3:10.53 4:48.44 4:24.62 -
16 Thomas Slattery FR-1 Fordham 3:13.39 4:54.05 4:32.86 3:23.98 3:34.58 4:54.05 4:24.91 -
17 Sal del Giudice SR-4 Davidson 5:10.12 4:54.22 5:20.73 4:27.71 4:25.06 4:46.27 4:25.06 -
18 Ryan Phillips JR-3 Davidson 5:46.36 5:46.36 4:07.78 4:50.41 4:07.78 5:38.37 4:26.43 -
19 Ian Barnhill JR-3 La Salle 5:05.74 5:46.69 5:54.88 5:11.20 3:41.12 5:27.58 4:32.98 -
20 Adam Selsman FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:42.39 3:33.85 3:33.85 4:28.68 5:09.80 5:48.19 4:34.16 -
  Jeff Orf JR-3 Saint Louis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Cory Thomas SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:53.52 3:43.14 4:19.46 1
9 Quinn Davis JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:35.77 3:25.63 4:20.28 -
10 Nick Ross SR-4 La Salle 4:51.41 4:06.78 4:22.53 -
11 Brian Cook FR-1 Fordham 5:07.84 5:02.58 4:23.11 -
12 Chad Maxwell SO-2 Saint Louis 3:06.82 3:25.24 4:23.12 -
13 Paul Adam FR-1 George Mason 3:12.59 4:44.92 4:23.81 -
14 Collin Crilly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:27.69 4:40.12 4:24.26 -
15 Ramsay Ritchie FR-1 Davidson 3:39.64 3:13.18 4:24.62 -
19 Ian Barnhill JR-3 La Salle 3:41.12 5:38.50 4:32.98 -
20 Adam Selsman FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:20.46 4:06.75 4:34.16 -
  Jeff Orf JR-3 Saint Louis DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aaron Leskow SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:11.70 10
2 Steven Flynn SO-2 George Mason 4:12.65 8
3 Logan Miller FR-1 George Mason 4:12.82 6
4 Stephen Lewandowski SO-2 La Salle 4:15.62 5
5 Benjamin Groleau JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:17.04 4
6 James Bloom SR-4 Rhode Island 4:17.66 3
7 Jonathan Annelli SR-4 Fordham 4:18.56 2
16 Thomas Slattery FR-1 Fordham 4:24.91 -
17 Sal del Giudice SR-4 Davidson 4:25.06 -
18 Ryan Phillips JR-3 Davidson 4:26.43 -