February 21, 2015
|
Saint Olaf College-Tostrud Center - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Coffey SO-2 St. Olaf 4:17.84 3:38.38 5:34.14 4:23.10 5:13.09 10
2 Austin Knowlton SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:11.00 4:16.91 5:08.29 4:30.43 4:03.39 8
3 Zach Hinz FR-1 St. Olaf 3:23.07 3:55.57 5:16.79 4:30.76 4:09.10 6
4 Michael Wegter FR-1 St. Olaf 3:11.83 4:45.01 4:47.75 4:34.04 4:23.08 -
5 Ryan Hanselman FR-1 Carleton 4:16.80 5:09.26 3:13.29 4:36.12 5:28.59 5
6 Dylan Saul SR-4 Macalester 4:43.53 4:10.18 4:15.74 4:37.97 3:47.94 4
7 Matthew Lepisto SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:59.26 5:34.19 5:14.70 4:38.49 5:36.98 3
8 Casey Halbmaier SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:26.00 5:51.08 4:13.56 4:38.63 4:27.49 -
9 Nick Sokolowski FR-1 St. Olaf 4:03.06 4:56.14 4:08.64 4:39.37 5:12.90 -
10 Eric Bakken FR-1 St. Olaf 4:53.95 4:20.36 3:55.16 4:39.95 5:24.75 -
11 Ben Long JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:25.84 4:30.70 4:13.78 4:41.97 4:10.96 -
12 Nicholas Jackson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:17.77 4:19.92 5:16.43 4:42.52 5:47.50 -
13 Tim Van LaarHoven FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:52.01 4:40.10 4:42.93 4:42.93 5:08.40 -
14 Ian Bramstedt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:22.99 4:06.49 3:21.16 4:43.32 3:26.83 -
15 Taylor Huffman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:06.72 3:50.04 4:52.52 4:44.00 4:58.20 2
16 Andrew Ruvkun FR-1 Carleton 4:23.70 4:12.24 4:35.17 4:46.63 3:55.04 1
17 Derek DeBlieck FR-1 St. Olaf 3:26.62 5:58.72 4:15.41 4:46.97 4:35.50 -
18 Oliver Heywood SR-4 Carleton 4:51.70 6:01.02 3:53.94 4:48.81 3:39.50 -
19 Brian Klein JR-3 St. Olaf 3:32.40 4:30.59 6:03.69 4:50.95 5:22.96 -
20 Ben Neubecker SO-2 St. Olaf 3:30.90 4:03.12 6:12.00 4:52.91 4:58.77 -
21 Joey Chmelik FR-1 St. Olaf 4:37.22 4:57.86 5:39.15 4:54.91 4:13.63 -
22 Dan Buchmeier FR-1 St. Olaf 3:36.60 5:36.93 5:12.87 5:00.83 5:21.89 -
23 John Flanders FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:34.54 4:18.51 4:15.46 5:04.12 4:00.26 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Coffey SO-2 St. Olaf 5:07.83 4:23.10 4:44.15 10
2 Austin Knowlton SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:52.57 4:30.43 5:13.70 8
3 Zach Hinz FR-1 St. Olaf 3:12.24 4:30.76 3:44.73 6
4 Michael Wegter FR-1 St. Olaf 5:20.63 4:34.04 5:31.59 -
5 Ryan Hanselman FR-1 Carleton 4:14.03 4:36.12 4:11.27 5
6 Dylan Saul SR-4 Macalester 5:53.03 4:37.97 4:37.97 4
8 Casey Halbmaier SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:49.78 4:38.63 3:31.76 -
9 Nick Sokolowski FR-1 St. Olaf 5:46.42 4:39.37 5:24.07 -
10 Eric Bakken FR-1 St. Olaf 3:55.16 4:39.95 5:27.55 -
11 Ben Long JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:53.25 4:41.97 5:29.91 -
18 Oliver Heywood SR-4 Carleton 4:22.82 4:48.81 3:22.17 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Matthew Lepisto SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:38.49 3:20.52 3
12 Nicholas Jackson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:42.52 5:50.33 -
13 Tim Van LaarHoven FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:42.93 4:34.45 -
14 Ian Bramstedt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:43.32 5:34.32 -
15 Taylor Huffman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:44.00 5:09.56 2
16 Andrew Ruvkun FR-1 Carleton 4:46.63 4:09.37 1
17 Derek DeBlieck FR-1 St. Olaf 4:46.97 4:44.10 -
19 Brian Klein JR-3 St. Olaf 4:50.95 3:29.49 -
20 Ben Neubecker SO-2 St. Olaf 4:52.91 3:39.69 -
21 Joey Chmelik FR-1 St. Olaf 4:54.91 4:07.73 -
22 Dan Buchmeier FR-1 St. Olaf 5:00.83 4:30.75 -
23 John Flanders FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:04.12 5:34.54 -