March 13-14, 2015
|
Birmingham-Southern - Birmingham, AL

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jared Jordan SO-2 Albany State 7.80 9.40 9.08 10.68 12.61 12.39 0.4
2 DeTorrian Green SO-2 Alabama A&M 8.79 11.90 11.69 10.72 7.94 11.37 0.4
3 Joshua Bolton FR-1 Albany State 9.14 13.55 7.74 10.75 10.65 12.26 0.4
4 Trell Kimmson   Unattached 9.03 12.50 9.03 10.87 9.24 9.13 1.2
5 Javonte Thurmon JR-3 Stillman 8.33 11.99 9.99 11.10 8.88 11.66 0.4
6 Kassius Kelly JR-3 Alabama A&M 12.99 11.88 12.44 11.10 12.66 12.99 0.4
7 Jarvis Mingo FR-1 Albany State 11.08 8.93 10.63 11.30 10.74 14.58 0.8
8 Sidarius Gotell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 11.12 14.07 10.66 11.34 10.66 11.57 0.8
9 Terrance Williams JR-3 Alabama A&M 13.84 8.40 12.02 11.34 10.21 11.12 0.4
10 Christian Florence SO-2 Stillman 11.95 11.38 11.95 11.38 9.56 8.08 0.2
11 Donte' McDaniel SR-4 Alabama A&M 10.76 8.24 11.44 11.44 8.01 9.27 1.2
12 Sebastian Alsop   Unattached 12.26 11.45 11.80 11.45 9.97 11.45 0.8
13 Jackson Denis FR-1 Mobile 8.50 11.14 11.71 11.48 13.55 13.44 0.8
13 Damien Samuel Senior Concordia-Selma 9.19 13.21 10.22 11.48 9.07 11.60 0.4
13 Ronald Williams SO-2 Stillman 10.22 8.50 13.55 11.48 12.63 11.48 0.8
16 De'Mon Anderson FR-1 Stillman 9.65 11.02 12.52 11.48 14.35 8.84 0.2
17 Hakem Stewart Sophomore Unattached 11.38 13.22 12.07 11.49 11.49 12.76 1.2
18 Tyrell Moore Senior Unattached 11.26 12.76 9.08 11.49 10.23 13.68 1.2
19 Demetrius Morgan   Unattached 14.63 12.91 8.41 11.52 13.37 9.10 1.2
20 James Axle FR-1 Mobile 10.41 13.41 8.44 11.56 14.69 13.53 0.4
21 Jalon Hollie SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 9.62 14.26 9.74 11.59 14.72 15.07 1.2
22 Matthew Pelyhes SO-2 Hope 14.02 10.28 11.33 11.68 8.41 11.92 0.8
23 Justin Ware SR-4 Albion 8.91 9.38 13.01 11.72 9.03 11.72 0.8
24 Isaiah Brewer FR-1 Montevallo 8.57 11.15 14.20 11.73 8.22 10.21 0.1
25 Cole Evans JR-3 Calvin 12.67 13.49 13.49 11.73 11.73 10.91 0.4
26 Cortez Brown JR-3 U. of the South 8.83 13.89 10.83 11.77 13.42 8.95 0.8
27 Anfernee Brown SR-4 Rust 11.70 11.22 10.63 11.81 13.11 14.53 0.1
28 Quentrel Heard Freshman Concordia-Selma 11.48 8.76 11.36 11.83 12.66 13.25 0.4
29 Odarius Lowe JR-3 Rust 12.66 8.40 13.61 11.83 8.40 12.07 0.3
30 Cameron Britton FR-1 Spring Hill 9.00 14.92 8.29 11.84 14.92 13.15 0.8
31 Sean Thomas FR-1 Albion 13.87 13.16 12.92 11.85 11.97 12.57 0.2
32 Vincent Motley Sophomore Concordia-Selma 12.68 12.92 14.22 11.85 14.34 12.68 0.2
33 Cody Patillo FR-1 Montevallo 15.38 12.40 15.02 11.92 11.33 10.61 0.1
34 Joshua Smith FR-1 Hope 14.14 15.22 12.46 11.98 13.30 14.98 0.2
35 brian coleman FR-1 Rust 14.26 12.10 13.78 11.98 8.99 14.50 0.3
36 Robert Treuting JR-3 Spring Hill 13.55 14.03 8.40 11.99 9.24 15.11 0.8
37 Ky-Edward Anderson FR-1 U. of the South 12.83 11.39 12.47 11.99 8.52 13.55 0.3
38 Blaze Coaxum Sophomore Concordia-Selma 9.12 11.28 14.88 12.00 12.72 13.44 0.4
39 Jibreel Mose JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 8.45 9.17 9.41 12.06 15.68 13.63 0.2
40 Cedric Campbell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 14.62 9.55 10.63 12.08 14.38 13.05 0.1
40 Connor Wright JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 8.94 12.20 15.22 12.08 13.65 13.05 0.2
42 Alex Karr JR-3 Calvin 15.31 14.10 9.12 12.15 10.33 9.72 0.4
43 Quentin Jones SR-4 U. of the South 13.99 13.87 10.46 12.16 13.87 14.23 0.4
44 Julius Davis SO-2 Montevallo 11.74 12.71 8.56 12.22 13.20 13.69 0.3
45 Grant Vlahopoulos FR-1 Hope 14.35 15.08 8.71 12.26 14.84 12.26 0.2
46 Devon Roper JR-3 West Alabama 14.05 8.75 11.46 12.32 13.43 11.46 0.4
47 Brandon Nettles SR-4 Spring Hill 12.19 11.56 14.92 12.43 10.45 10.82 0.8
48 Cordarius Lewis JR-3 Rust 10.92 8.79 16.32 12.55 12.43 8.79 0.2
49 James Presley FR-1 Mobile 15.11 13.60 14.23 12.59 14.73 12.22 0.2
50 Nicholas Osby FR-1 Rust 11.90 10.12 14.93 12.65 8.86 13.16 0.3
51 Elbert Robinson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9.84 14.96 14.06 12.78 14.96 13.04 0.2
52 Chaz Ferdinand SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 12.25 15.90 16.16 13.03 14.47 10.56 0.1
53 Nathaniel Bell SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 11.42 17.48 15.69 13.76 16.38 15.42 0.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jared Jordan SO-2 Albany State 10.68 9.62 13.89 8.12 7.69
2 DeTorrian Green SO-2 Alabama A&M 10.72 12.55 10.62 7.94 11.15
3 Joshua Bolton FR-1 Albany State 10.75 12.90 13.76 8.39 10.00
5 Javonte Thurmon JR-3 Stillman 11.10 10.66 12.77 11.33 10.11
6 Kassius Kelly JR-3 Alabama A&M 11.10 7.77 12.33 10.66 11.55
9 Terrance Williams JR-3 Alabama A&M 11.34 9.42 8.85 10.78 11.12
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jarvis Mingo FR-1 Albany State 10.40 9.61 11.87 11.30
8 Sidarius Gotell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 12.59 8.85 10.32 11.34
13 Jackson Denis FR-1 Mobile 14.47 11.25 11.94 11.48
26 Cortez Brown JR-3 U. of the South 10.60 11.54 10.01 11.77
47 Brandon Nettles SR-4 Spring Hill 12.43 12.06 14.67 12.43
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Trell Kimmson   Unattached 10.87
11 Donte' McDaniel SR-4 Alabama A&M 11.44
17 Hakem Stewart Sophomore Unattached 11.49
18 Tyrell Moore Senior Unattached 11.49
19 Demetrius Morgan   Unattached 11.52
21 Jalon Hollie SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 11.59
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Sebastian Alsop   Unattached 14.89 11.45 11.45
13 Ronald Williams SO-2 Stillman 12.98 11.48 13.55
22 Matthew Pelyhes SO-2 Hope 9.58 11.68 9.00
23 Justin Ware SR-4 Albion 13.48 11.72 11.26
30 Cameron Britton FR-1 Spring Hill 13.62 11.84 10.19
36 Robert Treuting JR-3 Spring Hill 9.48 11.99 10.91
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Damien Samuel Senior Concordia-Selma 13.21 11.37 12.40 11.48 13.55
20 James Axle FR-1 Mobile 11.91 11.56 9.25 11.56 8.91
25 Cole Evans JR-3 Calvin 13.61 9.15 15.25 11.73 10.91
28 Quentrel Heard Freshman Concordia-Selma 11.72 13.73 8.76 11.83 15.15
38 Blaze Coaxum Sophomore Concordia-Selma 8.52 13.20 14.28 12.00 14.40
42 Alex Karr JR-3 Calvin 12.76 14.22 11.18 12.15 13.98
43 Quentin Jones SR-4 U. of the South 9.49 14.35 12.16 12.16 12.77
46 Devon Roper JR-3 West Alabama 10.35 10.85 12.08 12.32 9.86
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Sean Thomas FR-1 Albion 11.85
32 Vincent Motley Sophomore Concordia-Selma 11.85
34 Joshua Smith FR-1 Hope 11.98
39 Jibreel Mose JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12.06
40 Connor Wright JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12.08
45 Grant Vlahopoulos FR-1 Hope 12.26
49 James Presley FR-1 Mobile 12.59
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Odarius Lowe JR-3 Rust 11.01 11.83 15.38 13.02 12.90
35 brian coleman FR-1 Rust 9.23 11.98 9.23 11.74 11.98
37 Ky-Edward Anderson FR-1 U. of the South 11.99 11.99 14.15 9.72 13.43
44 Julius Davis SO-2 Montevallo 9.17 12.22 12.96 14.42 15.77
50 Nicholas Osby FR-1 Rust 15.44 12.65 15.94 8.99 10.00
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Christian Florence SO-2 Stillman 8.43 12.18 10.59 14.46 11.38
16 De'Mon Anderson FR-1 Stillman 13.89 8.04 9.19 12.17 11.48
48 Cordarius Lewis JR-3 Rust 11.68 9.54 16.07 12.05 12.55
51 Elbert Robinson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 16.11 13.42 10.74 8.95 12.78
53 Nathaniel Bell SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 17.89 12.53 9.64 14.59 13.76
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Isaiah Brewer FR-1 Montevallo 9.04 12.20 13.14 11.73
27 Anfernee Brown SR-4 Rust 10.87 8.98 11.34 11.81
33 Cody Patillo FR-1 Montevallo 10.37 11.80 8.94 11.92
40 Cedric Campbell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 10.76 15.47 11.48 12.08
52 Chaz Ferdinand SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 10.30 10.43 16.55 13.03

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 James Faison FR-1 Mobile 24.17 18.46 21.97 25.05 18.68 22.63 23.29 0.2
2 Tim Moore Senior Unattached 15.67 25.81 22.06 25.59 28.02 25.59 18.98 0.3
3 Kassius Kelly JR-3 Alabama A&M 20.60 21.71 22.15 21.71 20.16 24.59 26.14 0.3
4 James Axle FR-1 Mobile 28.38 26.61 22.17 15.74 21.07 28.38 17.74 0.6
5 Devonte Fletcher   Unattached 27.95 26.84 22.18 22.18 20.85 26.18 21.96 0.2
6 Terrance Williams JR-3 Alabama A&M 21.42 22.09 22.31 24.77 19.86 26.78 18.52 0.6
7 Michael Marshall FR-1 Mobile 26.35 22.56 22.33 15.63 25.46 21.44 24.34 0.1
8 Jourdon Davison FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 21.97 20.17 22.41 18.60 24.66 16.59 23.98 0.1
9 Demetrius Morgan   Unattached 26.26 16.16 22.44 25.59 27.16 17.73 25.81 0.3
10 Christian Florence SO-2 Stillman 28.33 17.31 22.48 25.86 26.76 18.89 20.24 0.1
11 Sebastian Alsop   Unattached 26.35 18.25 22.52 17.79 20.50 21.40 23.65 0.3
12 Jareth Embry Sophomore Concordia-Selma 28.43 19.63 22.56 27.08 17.38 25.72 28.20 0.6
13 Devonte Nesby JR-3 Alabama A&M 16.04 29.36 22.58 19.65 21.91 26.65 18.29 0.2
14 Jackson Denis FR-1 Mobile 27.28 16.82 22.73 17.28 25.23 27.05 24.33 0.1
15 Keaundre Hutton   Unattached 20.50 27.78 22.77 27.10 24.14 25.96 29.61 0.3
16 Jarvis Mingo FR-1 Albany State 24.46 17.38 22.86 27.89 25.84 21.04 16.46 0.3
17 Joel Brouwer JR-3 Calvin 20.43 27.08 22.95 21.58 18.59 20.89 19.28 0.6
18 Mikal Mckoy SO-2 Albion 19.83 23.98 23.05 29.51 22.13 20.29 21.21 0.6
19 Jeremy Shephard FR-1 Albion 27.02 18.25 23.09 16.17 19.63 16.63 16.86 0.2
20 Dion Goliday JR-3 Hope 16.21 23.39 23.15 17.83 24.31 28.94 28.71 0.2
21 Carlson Gerelus FR-1 Mobile 22.02 18.08 23.17 27.34 26.88 16.22 16.22 0.2
22 De'Mon Anderson FR-1 Stillman 17.40 30.16 23.20 26.68 23.20 27.38 19.49 0.6
23 Jaylen Brooks-Carter FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 25.25 30.16 23.38 21.05 26.66 28.53 29.93 0.2
24 Cameron Britton FR-1 Spring Hill 16.63 22.24 23.41 18.26 27.63 22.71 18.50 0.3
25 Robert Treuting JR-3 Spring Hill 19.26 26.07 23.48 18.79 26.54 23.72 26.30 0.2
26 Noah Buteyn FR-1 Calvin 23.28 19.28 23.51 26.57 20.22 29.39 16.70 0.3
27 Cole Evans JR-3 Calvin 24.55 26.67 23.60 28.32 19.59 28.56 28.80 0.5
28 Ky-Edward Anderson FR-1 U. of the South 19.95 18.76 23.74 17.81 25.88 16.86 30.63 0.3
29 Eric Varner SO-2 Alabama A&M 28.25 21.13 23.74 17.33 26.59 23.03 29.44 0.3
30 Sidarius Gotell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 16.92 18.11 23.83 28.60 20.02 19.78 20.26 0.2
31 Cody Patillo FR-1 Montevallo 21.73 22.20 23.87 22.20 19.10 26.98 18.38 0.2
32 James Robinson FR-1 West Alabama 29.27 21.12 23.99 19.68 28.55 17.04 17.28 0.2
33 Elvin Riddle Freshman Concordia-Selma 18.00 20.40 23.99 20.64 23.75 20.16 27.59 0.2
34 Isaiah Brewer FR-1 Montevallo 23.30 31.23 24.02 26.19 24.74 18.26 29.55 0.6
35 Cortez Brown JR-3 U. of the South 19.47 22.35 24.03 31.24 23.07 28.12 20.43 0.6
36 Shawn Powell FR-1 Montevallo 23.57 27.42 24.05 27.66 16.84 17.80 27.66 0.1
37 Sean Thomas FR-1 Albion 25.30 28.67 24.09 22.17 29.88 28.43 19.76 0.5
38 Norman Jones SR-4 Alabama A&M 26.04 26.77 24.11 29.90 29.90 30.14 31.35 0.2
39 Anfernee Brown SR-4 Rust 31.49 18.41 24.22 17.44 29.79 17.93 22.53 0.1
40 Zachary Pieri FR-1 Hope 27.44 17.00 24.28 17.24 23.56 19.19 24.04 0.3
41 Myron Dixon SR-4 Alabama A&M 26.95 25.98 24.28 25.74 18.21 18.70 31.33 0.2
42 Julius Davis SO-2 Montevallo 26.06 17.54 24.35 22.89 20.95 30.44 24.84 0.6
43 Jordan Pool FR-1 Calvin 31.69 17.79 24.37 20.47 17.31 19.50 31.44 0.1
44 Kenneth Thomas SO-2 Alabama A&M 20.23 23.89 24.37 28.76 21.45 18.53 27.79 0.2
45 Cedric Campbell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 30.21 31.69 24.56 24.32 30.95 26.28 31.69 0.2
46 Connor Wright JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 27.05 19.92 24.59 19.92 24.59 30.25 26.32 0.5
47 Quentin Jones SR-4 U. of the South 21.28 23.01 24.74 32.17 20.54 28.95 25.98 0.5
48 Markale Ford FR-1 Mobile 28.81 25.08 24.83 19.37 22.35 21.85 31.79 0.3
49 Devon Roper JR-3 West Alabama 19.40 19.40 24.87 32.34 20.15 24.13 20.89 0.5
50 James Jackson Sophomore Concordia-Selma 18.17 23.65 24.89 19.42 17.68 19.92 21.66 0.2
51 James Presley FR-1 Mobile 19.09 26.62 25.11 29.63 22.85 32.14 31.39 0.5
52 Reginald Jenkins SR-4 Rust 31.93 20.12 25.14 23.13 22.38 27.91 19.61 0.1
53 Chaz Ferdinand SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 23.34 25.18 26.22 19.67 29.11 31.73 23.34 0.1
54 Ladarius Waits JR-3 Rust 26.64 31.22 26.91 19.11 33.64 22.34 23.68 0.6
55 Nathaniel Bell SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 29.11 21.49 27.20 21.22 23.67 27.75 35.36 0.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James Faison FR-1 Mobile 21.97 19.12 22.63 18.24
5 Devonte Fletcher   Unattached 22.18 28.84 23.74 27.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Tim Moore Senior Unattached 27.80 22.06
3 Kassius Kelly JR-3 Alabama A&M 15.95 22.15
9 Demetrius Morgan   Unattached 20.42 22.44
11 Sebastian Alsop   Unattached 15.99 22.52
15 Keaundre Hutton   Unattached 28.24 22.77
16 Jarvis Mingo FR-1 Albany State 21.72 22.86
24 Cameron Britton FR-1 Spring Hill 17.80 23.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Michael Marshall FR-1 Mobile 18.98 22.33
8 Jourdon Davison FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 26.45 22.41
14 Jackson Denis FR-1 Mobile 24.33 22.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Devonte Nesby JR-3 Alabama A&M 28.00 19.65 22.58 25.29 18.29
21 Carlson Gerelus FR-1 Mobile 22.02 24.80 23.17 29.89 28.73
30 Sidarius Gotell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 28.84 23.60 23.83 25.74 29.55
32 James Robinson FR-1 West Alabama 19.20 19.20 23.99 27.83 27.59
33 Elvin Riddle Freshman Concordia-Selma 28.07 23.03 23.99 17.04 19.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 James Axle FR-1 Mobile 22.17 23.50 27.72 23.50
6 Terrance Williams JR-3 Alabama A&M 22.31 22.98 19.19 28.78
12 Jareth Embry Sophomore Concordia-Selma 22.56 27.08 18.73 20.76
17 Joel Brouwer JR-3 Calvin 22.95 17.68 18.36 25.71
18 Mikal Mckoy SO-2 Albion 23.05 20.75 29.97 24.44
35 Cortez Brown JR-3 U. of the South 24.03 24.51 26.92 24.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jeremy Shephard FR-1 Albion 23.79 18.01 21.25 23.09 21.94 18.71 27.71
20 Dion Goliday JR-3 Hope 26.63 22.69 28.48 23.15 24.77 29.64 25.93
25 Robert Treuting JR-3 Spring Hill 26.07 20.67 23.01 23.48 17.38 30.29 21.14
31 Cody Patillo FR-1 Montevallo 22.92 29.84 29.36 23.87 26.74 17.19 26.26
41 Myron Dixon SR-4 Alabama A&M 26.71 25.01 29.14 24.28 17.49 21.86 30.11
50 James Jackson Sophomore Concordia-Selma 20.16 18.17 29.62 24.89 21.66 23.90 32.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Noah Buteyn FR-1 Calvin 23.51
28 Ky-Edward Anderson FR-1 U. of the South 23.74
29 Eric Varner SO-2 Alabama A&M 23.74
40 Zachary Pieri FR-1 Hope 24.28
48 Markale Ford FR-1 Mobile 24.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Cole Evans JR-3 Calvin 23.60 16.52 30.45
37 Sean Thomas FR-1 Albion 24.09 18.55 19.04
46 Connor Wright JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 24.59 23.86 30.50
47 Quentin Jones SR-4 U. of the South 24.74 22.02 18.56
49 Devon Roper JR-3 West Alabama 24.87 31.34 19.65
51 James Presley FR-1 Mobile 25.11 21.85 29.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Christian Florence SO-2 Stillman 22.48 18.44 23.38 23.83 28.33 17.54 26.76
43 Jordan Pool FR-1 Calvin 24.37 28.52 26.08 29.00 18.53 18.53 27.54
52 Reginald Jenkins SR-4 Rust 25.14 20.62 20.12 27.41 30.93 28.41 18.86
53 Chaz Ferdinand SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 26.22 29.89 25.96 23.60 33.04 22.29 32.52
55 Nathaniel Bell SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 27.20 32.92 26.39 26.66 25.30 32.92 33.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 De'Mon Anderson FR-1 Stillman 29.70 22.28 23.20
34 Isaiah Brewer FR-1 Montevallo 30.03 22.82 24.02
42 Julius Davis SO-2 Montevallo 31.42 20.95 24.35
54 Ladarius Waits JR-3 Rust 30.95 30.68 26.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Jaylen Brooks-Carter FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 23.38 25.72 28.06 25.25 19.88 21.51 29.93
38 Norman Jones SR-4 Alabama A&M 24.11 26.77 23.87 17.36 22.91 24.60 29.90
44 Kenneth Thomas SO-2 Alabama A&M 24.37 18.53 28.52 29.74 28.27 22.91 19.99
45 Cedric Campbell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 24.56 18.42 27.51 29.48 18.67 28.74 21.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Shawn Powell FR-1 Montevallo 30.55 30.07 24.05 17.08 21.89 23.81
39 Anfernee Brown SR-4 Rust 25.19 21.08 24.22 30.28 18.41 31.01

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dontavius Wright JR-3 Stillman 50.06 48.13 55.35 34.18 55.83 37.55 51.02
2 Tabareyon Jones SR-4 Albany State 43.40 48.76 42.43 36.57 55.10 45.35 43.40
3 James Faison FR-1 Mobile 1:00.44 49.54 54.99 58.96 49.54 43.10 50.04
4 Earl Lucas   Unattached 1:04.00 50.39 1:02.99 1:05.51 55.43 53.42 54.43
5 Isaiah Williams FR-1 Mobile 42.33 50.39 44.35 44.85 45.36 43.34 51.91
6 Matthew Ruff FR-1 Hope 59.31 50.69 47.65 39.04 42.08 51.20 50.19
7 Jourdon Davison FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 55.50 50.91 46.84 1:02.62 51.42 59.06 40.22
8 Devonte Nesby JR-3 Alabama A&M 48.99 51.03 52.56 38.79 49.50 1:00.73 57.67
9 Devonte Fletcher   Unattached 42.50 51.20 1:06.05 54.28 1:01.44 1:00.42 52.23
10 Jelani Day SO-2 Alabama A&M 37.45 51.30 40.02 38.48 48.74 52.84 1:01.05
11 Dwight Tigner SR-4 Alabama A&M 55.51 51.39 39.06 37.00 1:02.19 47.80 1:00.13
12 Carlson Gerelus FR-1 Mobile 56.48 51.81 1:06.32 1:00.62 36.27 51.30 58.55
13 Deontrez McNair Freshman Concordia-Selma 47.56 52.26 42.86 38.15 48.08 49.13 1:05.85
14 Keaundre Hutton   Unattached 46.34 52.65 1:03.18 1:00.55 47.39 1:03.71 45.28
15 Marcus James FR-1 Calvin 52.15 52.67 57.94 49.51 36.87 41.09 37.40
16 Davis Couch FR-1 U. of the South 47.09 52.91 1:00.32 1:06.67 45.51 57.15 1:01.91
17 Andric Thomas FR-1 Belhaven 1:04.99 53.27 1:06.59 59.13 42.09 1:02.86 37.83
18 Austin Williams FR-1 West Alabama 49.94 53.69 44.03 1:00.67 1:01.21 46.18 1:01.75
19 Connor Wright JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 54.89 53.81 42.51 41.44 58.66 1:05.65 1:02.42
20 William Henkel FR-1 Hope 45.95 54.05 1:05.94 54.05 43.78 51.35 37.84
21 Javaris Wilson JR-3 Talladega College 57.58 54.32 59.21 1:01.39 48.89 39.66 45.09
22 Brant McCollum SO-2 Albion 1:05.84 54.41 46.25 41.90 1:05.84 39.72 56.59
23 Zach Abeles SR-4 U. of the South 59.45 54.54 1:04.36 39.27 1:02.73 1:10.36 38.18
24 Johnny Jackson FR-1 Belhaven 48.61 54.61 41.51 1:05.54 1:01.71 1:08.81 52.43
25 Jay Stephenson   GoGoRunning 58.50 54.67 1:06.70 1:10.53 41.01 1:02.87 57.41
26 Jamie Binns JR-3 Talladega College 55.92 54.82 42.76 58.66 49.34 47.70 58.66
27 Herbert Moye Freshman Concordia-Selma 1:09.83 56.31 1:04.76 48.43 1:09.83 42.24 1:01.95
28 Joshua Patton SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 58.83 56.56 50.91 40.16 57.13 1:10.70 40.73
29 George Louissaint FR-1 Mobile 1:11.24 58.39 1:15.91 53.72 43.80 43.21 1:08.90
30 William Thomas SO-2 U. of the South 1:08.49 1:02.26 57.28 1:15.34 1:19.70 51.06 1:01.64
  Michael Newton SR-4 Stillman FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Michael Marshall FR-1 Mobile FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dontavius Wright JR-3 Stillman 35.14 52.47 47.17 48.13 53.91
4 Earl Lucas   Unattached 40.82 51.91 53.92 50.39 36.79
9 Devonte Fletcher   Unattached 43.01 50.69 52.74 51.20 46.08
  Michael Newton SR-4 Stillman FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tabareyon Jones SR-4 Albany State 41.94 34.62 43.89 47.79 53.64 48.76 51.20
3 James Faison FR-1 Mobile 1:04.41 47.07 52.02 55.98 1:03.42 49.54 46.08
5 Isaiah Williams FR-1 Mobile 47.37 1:04.50 43.84 35.78 37.29 50.39 44.85
8 Devonte Nesby JR-3 Alabama A&M 55.12 50.01 1:02.77 54.10 52.56 51.03 53.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Matthew Ruff FR-1 Hope 1:00.83 50.69 45.63
7 Jourdon Davison FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 42.77 50.91 54.48
12 Carlson Gerelus FR-1 Mobile 1:04.77 51.81 45.60
14 Keaundre Hutton   Unattached 50.02 52.65 46.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Jelani Day SO-2 Alabama A&M 51.30 57.97 35.91
11 Dwight Tigner SR-4 Alabama A&M 51.39 1:00.64 45.23
19 Connor Wright JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 53.81 47.89 1:02.96
25 Jay Stephenson   GoGoRunning 54.67 1:05.06 1:09.98
27 Herbert Moye Freshman Concordia-Selma 56.31 43.36 40.55
29 George Louissaint FR-1 Mobile 58.39 42.04 1:14.74
  Michael Marshall FR-1 Mobile FS FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Davis Couch FR-1 U. of the South 52.91 48.15
17 Andric Thomas FR-1 Belhaven 53.27 47.95
18 Austin Williams FR-1 West Alabama 53.69 52.62
20 William Henkel FR-1 Hope 54.05 1:06.49
21 Javaris Wilson JR-3 Talladega College 54.32 54.32
26 Jamie Binns JR-3 Talladega College 54.82 1:07.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Marcus James FR-1 Calvin 52.67
22 Brant McCollum SO-2 Albion 54.41
23 Zach Abeles SR-4 U. of the South 54.54
24 Johnny Jackson FR-1 Belhaven 54.61
28 Joshua Patton SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 56.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Deontrez McNair Freshman Concordia-Selma 52.26
30 William Thomas SO-2 U. of the South 1:02.26

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chaz Mapp SO-2 Stillman 2:00.29 1:25.92 1:54.56 1:23.63 2:23.20 2:07.17 2:23.20
2 Jordan Travis JR-3 Spring Hill 1:22.75 1:37.69 1:54.92 1:58.37 2:08.71 1:23.90 2:17.91
3 Nicholas Salomon SO-2 Hope 1:48.49 2:23.48 1:56.65 2:14.15 2:15.32 1:22.83 2:22.32
4 Darrius Woody SO-2 Montevallo 2:07.28 1:38.09 1:56.77 2:04.95 1:29.92 1:47.43 1:52.10
5 Cameron Jones SO-2 Hope 1:50.16 1:24.38 1:57.19 1:52.51 1:39.62 1:36.10 2:13.60
6 Ethan Valentine FR-1 Calvin 1:37.75 1:40.11 1:57.77 2:04.84 2:33.11 1:51.89 2:00.13
7 Reggie Sanders Sanders Senior Elevate 1:49.74 2:12.16 1:58.00 1:37.94 2:33.40 2:09.80 1:28.50
8 John Russell JR-3 Spring Hill 1:43.52 1:25.67 1:58.98 1:41.14 1:43.52 2:12.07 2:19.21
9 Jamorris Hill FR-1 Albany State 1:36.95 1:40.54 1:59.69 2:08.07 1:34.56 2:21.24 1:51.32
10 Daniel Glick Senior Unattached 1:39.37 2:11.70 1:59.72 2:23.67 2:20.08 2:14.09 1:35.78
11 Foster Johnstone SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 2:20.15 2:28.53 1:59.78 1:38.22 1:35.83 1:43.01 1:34.63
12 Noah Litwiller SR-4 Hope 1:32.33 2:29.88 1:59.90 1:46.72 2:33.48 1:28.73 2:31.08
13 Stedmon Kugler SR-4 West Alabama 1:29.66 1:57.53 2:01.16 2:22.97 1:36.93 2:19.34 1:50.26
14 Jordan Santa Maria FR-1 Mobile 1:41.86 2:34.00 2:01.26 2:01.26 1:43.08 2:07.33 2:17.03
15 Hendrik Vermeulen FR-1 Calvin 2:27.06 2:33.13 2:01.53 2:19.76 2:18.55 2:27.06 1:54.24
16 Matt Oram JR-3 Calvin 1:43.85 1:32.85 2:02.17 1:27.97 2:11.95 2:14.39 2:07.06
17 Kyle Braun JR-3 Albion 2:31.92 1:28.21 2:02.51 2:04.96 1:42.91 2:24.57 2:38.04
18 Bradford Lepik JR-3 U. of the South 2:37.29 2:36.06 2:02.88 2:13.94 2:13.94 1:50.60 2:11.49
19 Duncan Henderson SO-2 Calvin 2:20.70 1:35.04 2:03.42 2:19.47 2:28.11 2:14.53 1:39.97
20 Ryan Boxeth JR-3 Hope 2:31.56 2:05.48 2:04.23 2:35.29 1:46.84 2:26.60 2:29.08
21 Austin Elluru JR-3 Hope 2:14.17 1:39.39 2:04.23 2:04.23 2:14.17 2:31.56 1:26.97
22 Levi Dorsett SO-2 West Alabama 1:39.49 1:39.49 2:04.36 2:09.34 2:31.72 1:49.44 1:30.79
23 Robert Hohlman SO-2 Calvin 1:49.08 2:31.70 2:05.37 1:55.34 1:49.08 1:30.27 2:14.15
24 Bret Habura JR-3 Calvin 1:47.89 2:12.98 2:05.45 1:49.15 2:02.95 1:29.07 1:54.16
25 Coy Graham SR-4 West Alabama 1:34.11 1:36.62 2:05.47 1:51.67 2:43.12 1:46.65 1:47.91
26 Joshua Nicholson Sophomore Unattached 1:27.99 2:06.95 2:05.69 2:30.83 2:03.18 2:25.80 1:50.61
27 Matt Boelens FR-1 Calvin 1:45.84 2:19.85 2:05.99 2:24.89 2:19.85 1:31.98 2:29.93
28 Jarett Mason SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 2:35.28 1:49.83 2:06.24 1:37.21 1:47.31 1:44.78 2:35.28
29 Mason Swartz SO-2 Calvin 2:36.41 1:59.53 2:07.16 1:56.99 1:37.92 2:22.42 2:27.51
30 Erik Gonzalez JR-3 Hope 2:31.02 2:25.90 2:07.98 2:39.98 1:59.03 1:55.19 2:11.82
31 Peter Timperman FR-1 Hope 1:47.53 1:48.81 2:08.01 2:45.14 2:24.66 2:16.97 1:34.73
32 Robert Heyboer FR-1 Hope 2:35.19 1:55.43 2:08.25 2:22.36 1:34.91 1:31.06 2:17.23
33 Nathan Brookhouse FR-1 Calvin 2:31.42 1:42.66 2:08.32 1:56.78 2:05.76 1:54.21 1:49.08
34 Jamez McKenzie SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:47.00 2:39.85 2:08.91 2:47.59 1:31.53 2:37.27 2:28.25
35 Rob Frakes SO-2 Hope 2:03.79 1:30.26 2:08.94 2:06.37 2:11.52 1:59.92 2:10.23
36 Nicholas Aukerman SO-2 Calvin 2:27.38 2:24.80 2:09.28 2:11.87 1:39.55 2:48.07 2:28.68
37 Kyle Funk FR-1 Hope 2:31.30 2:35.18 2:09.31 1:35.69 2:33.88 1:47.33 1:42.16
38 Jamaal Elkins SO-2 West Alabama 1:41.08 2:00.52 2:09.59 1:56.64 1:43.68 2:25.14 2:14.78
39 Benjamin Storment JR-3 Belhaven 2:04.77 2:21.66 2:09.96 2:43.75 2:39.85 2:21.66 2:03.47
40 Taylor Jetmundsen JR-3 U. of the South 1:51.93 1:36.32 2:10.15 1:55.84 2:36.18 1:54.54 2:46.60
41 Orin Harris FR-1 Belhaven 2:18.43 2:40.63 2:10.59 1:40.56 2:35.41 2:11.90 2:04.06
42 Cameron Sullivan FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:41.75 2:27.28 2:11.50 2:41.75 2:48.32 1:42.57 1:36.00
43 Justin Peifer FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:33.72 1:50.88 2:12.00 2:00.12 2:31.80 2:35.76 2:05.40
44 Lamon Wells FR-1 Belhaven 2:44.12 1:49.85 2:12.35 2:08.38 1:47.21 1:44.56 2:41.47
45 Jamel Clark FR-1 Mobile 1:47.45 2:02.23 2:14.31 2:00.88 2:51.92 2:46.55 1:52.82
46 Justin Davis FR-1 Belhaven 2:09.03 2:17.09 2:14.40 2:06.34 2:15.75 2:38.60 2:17.09
47 Jeremy Thomas Freshman Unattached 2:00.04 2:05.43 2:14.87 2:25.66 1:42.51 1:34.41 2:13.53
48 Jarrel Jackson JR-3 Albany State 2:11.25 1:56.37 2:15.31 2:22.08 2:31.55 2:01.78 1:44.19
49 Jacob Jansen FR-1 Hope 2:54.71 2:54.71 2:15.43 2:46.58 2:50.65 1:36.16 1:52.41
50 Benjamin Pederson FR-1 Hope 2:33.05 2:04.36 2:16.65 2:01.62 2:38.52 1:42.49 2:39.88
51 Adam Pettway FR-1 Montevallo 2:51.14 2:45.62 2:18.01 2:58.04 2:24.91 2:16.63 2:18.01
52 Alex Guillory SO-2 Mobile 2:41.89 2:28.05 2:18.36 2:23.90 2:12.83 2:29.43 2:52.95
53 Jared Deaton Junior Unattached 1:46.53 2:46.81 2:20.17 2:36.99 2:25.78 2:51.01 2:59.42
  Mark Chlarson Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chaz Mapp SO-2 Stillman 1:54.56
2 Jordan Travis JR-3 Spring Hill 1:54.92
4 Darrius Woody SO-2 Montevallo 1:56.77
5 Cameron Jones SO-2 Hope 1:57.19
6 Ethan Valentine FR-1 Calvin 1:57.77
7 Reggie Sanders Sanders Senior Elevate 1:58.00
9 Jamorris Hill FR-1 Albany State 1:59.69
10 Daniel Glick Senior Unattached 1:59.72
12 Noah Litwiller SR-4 Hope 1:59.90
13 Stedmon Kugler SR-4 West Alabama 2:01.16
16 Matt Oram JR-3 Calvin 2:02.17
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Nicholas Salomon SO-2 Hope 2:30.48 1:56.65
8 John Russell JR-3 Spring Hill 2:34.68 1:58.98
11 Foster Johnstone SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:40.62 1:59.78
14 Jordan Santa Maria FR-1 Mobile 1:49.14 2:01.26
15 Hendrik Vermeulen FR-1 Calvin 1:51.81 2:01.53
17 Kyle Braun JR-3 Albion 2:23.34 2:02.51
18 Bradford Lepik JR-3 U. of the South 2:33.60 2:02.88
25 Coy Graham SR-4 West Alabama 2:34.33 2:05.47
29 Mason Swartz SO-2 Calvin 2:33.87 2:07.16
  Mark Chlarson Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Duncan Henderson SO-2 Calvin 2:03.42 2:03.42 2:12.06 2:07.13
20 Ryan Boxeth JR-3 Hope 2:02.99 2:04.23 2:26.60 2:36.53
22 Levi Dorsett SO-2 West Alabama 2:30.48 2:04.36 2:19.29 1:46.95
24 Bret Habura JR-3 Calvin 1:37.86 2:05.45 2:07.96 1:27.82
26 Joshua Nicholson Sophomore Unattached 2:40.89 2:05.69 1:44.33 2:14.49
27 Matt Boelens FR-1 Calvin 2:38.75 2:05.99 2:42.53 1:30.72
36 Nicholas Aukerman SO-2 Calvin 2:19.63 2:09.28 2:18.33 1:40.84
47 Jeremy Thomas Freshman Unattached 2:13.53 2:14.87 2:53.99 2:20.27
50 Benjamin Pederson FR-1 Hope 2:05.72 2:16.65 2:48.08 2:52.18
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Austin Elluru JR-3 Hope 1:41.87 1:44.36 1:41.87 1:36.90 2:04.23 2:25.35 1:31.93
23 Robert Hohlman SO-2 Calvin 2:14.15 2:35.46 1:51.58 1:34.03 2:05.37 2:21.67 1:55.34
31 Peter Timperman FR-1 Hope 1:56.49 2:43.86 2:38.74 2:22.10 2:08.01 2:01.61 1:57.77
34 Jamez McKenzie SO-2 Alabama A&M 2:01.18 1:49.58 2:19.23 2:45.01 2:08.91 2:07.62 2:06.34
35 Rob Frakes SO-2 Hope 2:17.97 2:36.02 2:46.34 2:46.34 2:08.94 2:17.97 2:21.84
37 Kyle Funk FR-1 Hope 2:04.14 1:38.28 2:14.49 2:08.02 2:09.31 2:40.35 1:31.81
38 Jamaal Elkins SO-2 West Alabama 1:43.68 2:44.58 1:46.27 1:48.86 2:09.59 1:42.38 2:31.62
42 Cameron Sullivan FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:35.17 2:16.76 2:15.45 2:07.56 2:11.50 2:50.95 2:07.56
45 Jamel Clark FR-1 Mobile 1:39.39 2:41.18 2:29.09 2:14.31 2:14.31 2:37.15 2:22.37
49 Jacob Jansen FR-1 Hope 2:24.91 1:36.16 2:00.54 1:48.35 2:15.43 2:23.56 1:46.99
52 Alex Guillory SO-2 Mobile 2:07.30 2:50.19 2:16.98 1:47.92 2:18.36 2:28.05 2:39.12
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Jarett Mason SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 2:06.24
30 Erik Gonzalez JR-3 Hope 2:07.98
32 Robert Heyboer FR-1 Hope 2:08.25
33 Nathan Brookhouse FR-1 Calvin 2:08.32
39 Benjamin Storment JR-3 Belhaven 2:09.96
40 Taylor Jetmundsen JR-3 U. of the South 2:10.15
41 Orin Harris FR-1 Belhaven 2:10.59
43 Justin Peifer FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:12.00
44 Lamon Wells FR-1 Belhaven 2:12.35
46 Justin Davis FR-1 Belhaven 2:14.40
48 Jarrel Jackson JR-3 Albany State 2:15.31
51 Adam Pettway FR-1 Montevallo 2:18.01
53 Jared Deaton Junior Unattached 2:20.17

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stephen Tubergen SR-4 Calvin 4:02.54
2 Jay Stephenson   GoGoRunning 4:02.91
3 Benjamin Zank SR-4 Hope 4:04.81
4 Mitchell Klingler   Unattached 4:05.01
5 Daniel Glick Senior Unattached 4:08.78
6 Nicholas Salomon SO-2 Hope 4:09.32
7 Cameron Jones SO-2 Hope 4:10.88
8 Michael Johnson FR-1 Montevallo 4:11.50
9 Donny Barnes SO-2 Montevallo 4:11.60
10 Colin Howard SO-2 Albion 4:12.55
11 Ryan Watson JR-3 Albion 4:13.59
12 Darrius Woody SO-2 Montevallo 4:14.16
13 Logan Stockton SO-2 U. of the South 4:14.21
14 Chris Pirrello JR-3 Montevallo 4:14.65
15 Foster Johnstone SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4:15.15
16 Jonathan Schaap SO-2 Calvin 4:15.38
17 Doug Mumme SO-2 Belhaven 4:17.43
18 Austin Elluru JR-3 Hope 4:19.43
19 Tyler Brinks SO-2 Hope 4:20.26
20 Ryan Boxeth JR-3 Hope 4:20.60
21 Coy Graham SR-4 West Alabama 4:23.07
22 Timothy McOmber SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4:23.34
23 Noah Litwiller SR-4 Hope 4:23.39
24 Bradford Lepik JR-3 U. of the South 4:24.47
25 Kyle Funk FR-1 Hope 4:24.80
26 William Kazery JR-3 West Alabama 4:26.52
27 Robert Heyboer FR-1 Hope 4:27.29
28 Landon Potts JR-3 Calvin 4:27.84
29 Hillary Langat FR-1 West Alabama 4:29.31
30 Jamorris Hill FR-1 Albany State 4:29.31
31 Cameron Sullivan FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:30.12
32 Thorburn McGee SR-4 Belhaven 4:30.52
33 Owen Legrone FR-1 U. of the South 4:30.78
34 Joshua Nicholson Sophomore Unattached 4:31.17
35 Jordan Santa Maria FR-1 Mobile 4:34.44
36 Orin Harris FR-1 Belhaven 4:34.50
37 Marshall Morehead SO-2 Calvin 4:35.89
38 John Prevost FR-1 Albion 4:35.95
39 David Barnett SO-2 Belhaven 4:36.89
40 Colby Quinn FR-1 Mobile 4:39.25
41 Alex Guillory SO-2 Mobile 4:39.30
42 Peter Timperman FR-1 Hope 4:39.92
43 Jacob Jansen FR-1 Hope 4:42.15
44 Tino Hoban FR-1 Albion 4:42.41
45 Jared Deaton Junior Unattached 4:46.23
46 Taylor Jetmundsen JR-3 U. of the South 4:49.01
47 Malik Turner SO-2 Alabama A&M 4:51.40
48 Rob Frakes SO-2 Hope 4:51.91
49 Matthew Hughes SR-4 Hope 4:53.19
50 Kwanarrien Lynch SR-4 Stillman 4:59.56
51 Adam Steed FR-1 U. of the South 5:28.95
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephen Tubergen SR-4 Calvin 3:35.86 4:04.97 4:02.54 4:58.33 4:00.12
2 Jay Stephenson   GoGoRunning 4:53.93 3:26.48 4:02.91 5:13.36 2:54.90
3 Benjamin Zank SR-4 Hope 3:45.23 3:55.02 4:04.81 3:03.61 4:21.95
4 Mitchell Klingler   Unattached 4:02.56 3:50.31 4:05.01 3:47.86 4:51.57
5 Daniel Glick Senior Unattached 5:01.03 3:09.08 4:08.78 3:16.54 4:16.25
9 Donny Barnes SO-2 Montevallo 4:34.25 3:06.19 4:11.60 5:14.50 3:53.99
14 Chris Pirrello JR-3 Montevallo 3:05.90 4:42.67 4:14.65 4:37.57 5:31.05
16 Jonathan Schaap SO-2 Calvin 3:03.88 3:21.75 4:15.38 3:26.86 3:14.09
30 Jamorris Hill FR-1 Albany State 3:19.29 4:48.17 4:29.31 4:42.78 4:29.31
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nicholas Salomon SO-2 Hope 4:29.27 4:09.32 5:24.12 5:24.12 3:11.98 4:16.80 4:31.76
7 Cameron Jones SO-2 Hope 5:21.13 4:10.88 4:35.97 5:11.10 3:08.16 3:33.25 4:30.95
8 Michael Johnson FR-1 Montevallo 4:08.99 4:11.50 5:26.95 4:34.14 4:36.65 4:36.65 5:01.80
10 Colin Howard SO-2 Albion 3:59.93 4:12.55 3:11.94 5:10.64 4:10.03 5:03.06 3:22.04
11 Ryan Watson JR-3 Albion 3:38.09 4:13.59 3:12.73 5:24.60 4:33.88 3:33.02 4:05.99
12 Darrius Woody SO-2 Montevallo 3:10.62 4:14.16 4:04.00 4:54.83 4:34.50 3:53.83 3:18.25
15 Foster Johnstone SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 3:36.88 4:15.15 4:58.53 3:31.78 3:41.98 4:12.60 4:48.32
19 Tyler Brinks SO-2 Hope 4:43.69 4:20.26 5:04.51 5:25.33 3:59.44 4:48.89 4:54.10
21 Coy Graham SR-4 West Alabama 4:59.90 4:23.07 5:18.32 3:48.87 5:05.17 3:14.68 5:39.36
22 Timothy McOmber SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4:02.28 4:23.34 3:33.31 5:00.21 5:21.28 5:05.48 3:06.98
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Logan Stockton SO-2 U. of the South 3:00.49 4:14.21 4:06.59 4:47.26
17 Doug Mumme SO-2 Belhaven 3:36.25 4:17.43 4:45.75 4:20.01
18 Austin Elluru JR-3 Hope 4:22.03 4:19.43 3:09.39 3:14.58
20 Ryan Boxeth JR-3 Hope 4:44.06 4:20.60 3:12.85 3:46.73
23 Noah Litwiller SR-4 Hope 5:05.54 4:23.39 5:00.27 4:15.49
25 Kyle Funk FR-1 Hope 5:25.71 4:24.80 4:59.23 3:23.90
26 William Kazery JR-3 West Alabama 5:06.50 4:26.52 5:06.50 4:53.18
29 Hillary Langat FR-1 West Alabama 3:46.22 4:29.31 3:35.45 5:39.33
31 Cameron Sullivan FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 3:17.19 4:30.12 3:49.61 4:54.43
41 Alex Guillory SO-2 Mobile 5:46.34 4:39.30 5:10.03 5:04.44
43 Jacob Jansen FR-1 Hope 4:13.94 4:42.15 5:58.33 6:03.98
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Bradford Lepik JR-3 U. of the South 3:13.07 4:24.47 4:35.05 4:05.96
27 Robert Heyboer FR-1 Hope 5:31.44 4:27.29 4:13.93 5:47.48
28 Landon Potts JR-3 Calvin 4:35.88 4:27.84 5:42.84 4:30.52
32 Thorburn McGee SR-4 Belhaven 5:51.68 4:30.52 3:44.54 3:49.95
33 Owen Legrone FR-1 U. of the South 3:28.50 4:30.78 4:19.95 5:33.06
34 Joshua Nicholson Sophomore Unattached 5:28.12 4:31.17 4:01.35 3:53.21
36 Orin Harris FR-1 Belhaven 4:18.03 4:34.50 3:34.11 5:21.17
39 David Barnett SO-2 Belhaven 3:35.98 4:36.89 3:24.90 4:34.13
40 Colby Quinn FR-1 Mobile 3:51.78 4:39.25 4:39.25 3:43.40
42 Peter Timperman FR-1 Hope 4:39.92 4:39.92 3:35.54 5:49.90
48 Rob Frakes SO-2 Hope 5:09.43 4:51.91 5:38.62 4:54.83
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Jordan Santa Maria FR-1 Mobile 4:34.44
37 Marshall Morehead SO-2 Calvin 4:35.89
38 John Prevost FR-1 Albion 4:35.95
44 Tino Hoban FR-1 Albion 4:42.41
45 Jared Deaton Junior Unattached 4:46.23
46 Taylor Jetmundsen JR-3 U. of the South 4:49.01
47 Malik Turner SO-2 Alabama A&M 4:51.40
49 Matthew Hughes SR-4 Hope 4:53.19
50 Kwanarrien Lynch SR-4 Stillman 4:59.56
51 Adam Steed FR-1 U. of the South 5:28.95

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Donny Barnes SO-2 Montevallo 11:46.34 15:41.79 15:05.56 10:52.01
2 Mitchell Klingler   Unattached 17:45.98 12:08.88 15:11.09 17:45.98
3 Victor Onyaga FR-1 West Alabama 12:36.38 12:08.71 15:22.41 10:54.92
4 Zachary Zandbergen SR-4 Hope 14:36.72 13:59.81 15:22.86 17:22.84
5 Andrew Rylaarsdam SO-2 Calvin 19:59.83 19:41.37 15:22.94 13:41.42
6 Jonathan Gingrich SR-4 Calvin 11:59.94 17:41.45 15:23.00 19:32.21
7 Josh Ferguson SR-4 Calvin 18:21.84 11:49.66 15:33.76 19:27.20
8 Christopher Roberts SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 14:04.53 16:34.67 15:38.36 14:04.53
9 Mark De Jong FR-1 Calvin 15:24.27 16:39.72 15:43.13 14:37.11
10 Logan Stockton SO-2 U. of the South 16:42.86 15:27.17 15:46.09 16:42.86
11 Matthew Rolain JR-3 Hope 13:48.99 19:22.49 15:52.86 12:23.23
12 Jordan Kramer JR-3 Calvin 13:02.67 13:59.94 15:54.47 12:24.49
13 Jarett Mason SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 15:42.52 16:40.22 16:01.75 11:32.46
14 Julian Morrison SO-2 Hope 17:24.44 15:09.05 16:07.07 18:32.13
15 Timothy McOmber SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 16:32.95 13:08.52 16:13.48 12:19.85
16 Leland Cook FR-1 Hope 20:07.74 19:48.26 16:13.98 14:17.11
17 Matthew Plantinga SO-2 Calvin 13:29.97 15:46.59 16:15.86 14:48.04
18 Justin Peifer FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 16:39.60 13:13.80 16:20.00 11:26.00
19 Matthew Whitis   Atlanta Track Club 14:17.74 15:17.58 16:37.37 17:37.22
20 Andrew Givan FR-1 Montevallo 17:59.33 19:29.28 16:39.38 17:19.36
21 Alex Dermody FR-1 Albion 19:50.21 18:20.19 16:40.17 20:30.21
22 Drew Snider SO-2 Albion 12:48.65 17:52.06 16:51.37 16:41.26
23 David Barnett SO-2 Belhaven 20:26.13 19:45.60 16:53.33 18:34.67
24 Jourdan Redden SO-2 U. of the South 17:55.02 21:48.28 16:54.17 16:54.17
25 Alex Guillory SO-2 Mobile 13:15.35 12:24.37 16:59.68 16:39.29
26 Thorburn McGee SR-4 Belhaven 20:45.62 12:25.33 17:01.00 21:06.04
27 Benjamin Storment JR-3 Belhaven 19:25.54 17:43.30 17:02.40 17:22.85
28 Cody Parker FR-1 Piedmont 20:57.93 13:38.16 17:02.70 16:01.34
29 Kenny Slavik SR-4 West Alabama 20:30.14 16:54.86 17:05.11 13:19.59
30 Connor Marullo JR-3 Montevallo 20:33.90 21:45.88 17:08.25 13:22.04
31 Colby Quinn FR-1 Mobile 20:15.55 14:37.31 17:37.00 21:18.97
32 Frainc Russell FR-1 Spring Hill 21:03.67 22:40.05 17:50.90 21:14.38
33 Terry Cronin SR-4 U. of the South 15:06.60 14:23.43 17:59.28 12:46.29
34 Landon Delozier SO-2 Mobile 17:05.67 20:20.01 17:59.65 19:15.23
35 Jon Wylie SO-2 Albion 13:45.90 19:55.37 18:06.70 14:29.36
36 Christian Lawton SO-2 Belhaven 17:22.44 20:10.58 18:40.90 15:41.56
  Jefferson Duroseau Freshman Concordia-Selma DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Donny Barnes SO-2 Montevallo 11:10.12 13:53.12 13:44.06 17:39.51 15:05.56 12:13.51
2 Mitchell Klingler   Unattached 12:36.21 15:47.54 17:55.09 18:13.31 15:11.09 17:55.09
3 Victor Onyaga FR-1 West Alabama 17:22.33 13:59.40 14:17.85 14:17.85 15:22.41 19:22.24
4 Zachary Zandbergen SR-4 Hope 11:22.92 14:45.95 12:09.06 17:32.06 15:22.86 14:27.49
5 Andrew Rylaarsdam SO-2 Calvin 14:46.03 19:50.60 19:50.60 11:22.98 15:22.94 12:27.59
6 Jonathan Gingrich SR-4 Calvin 19:50.67 12:36.86 18:09.14 12:55.32 15:23.00 11:41.48
7 Josh Ferguson SR-4 Calvin 13:41.71 11:30.99 12:27.01 18:49.85 15:33.76 17:25.82
8 Christopher Roberts SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 13:26.99 20:19.87 16:06.51 16:15.90 15:38.36 11:34.39
9 Mark De Jong FR-1 Calvin 19:57.78 17:55.17 13:40.53 16:11.43 15:43.13 13:59.39
17 Matthew Plantinga SO-2 Calvin 13:10.45 19:50.55 17:24.17 11:23.11 16:15.86 19:11.52
  Jefferson Duroseau Freshman Concordia-Selma DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Logan Stockton SO-2 U. of the South 15:17.71 14:20.95 19:23.69 18:45.85 15:46.09 19:52.08
11 Matthew Rolain JR-3 Hope 19:12.96 16:50.04 20:38.72 16:40.51 15:52.86 17:28.15
12 Jordan Kramer JR-3 Calvin 19:24.46 11:36.77 11:55.86 19:05.37 15:54.47 12:24.49
13 Jarett Mason SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 19:33.34 11:13.23 12:20.55 15:42.52 16:01.75 11:51.70
14 Julian Morrison SO-2 Hope 17:53.45 17:24.44 19:39.83 13:03.33 16:07.07 13:13.00
15 Timothy McOmber SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 20:26.59 18:49.24 20:36.32 17:02.16 16:13.48 15:54.01
16 Leland Cook FR-1 Hope 12:10.49 14:17.11 17:31.90 20:36.96 16:13.98 15:25.29
18 Justin Peifer FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 14:12.60 12:34.60 12:54.20 20:54.40 16:20.00 15:31.00
19 Matthew Whitis   Atlanta Track Club 13:57.79 21:16.64 16:27.40 16:57.32 16:37.37 16:57.32
21 Alex Dermody FR-1 Albion 19:40.20 21:10.22 19:10.20 21:20.22 16:40.17 20:00.21
22 Drew Snider SO-2 Albion 21:14.33 14:19.67 19:12.97 15:00.12 16:51.37 17:52.06
29 Kenny Slavik SR-4 West Alabama 19:28.63 14:31.35 13:29.84 20:19.88 17:05.11 14:31.35
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Andrew Givan FR-1 Montevallo 19:09.29 20:19.25 16:39.38 19:59.26
23 David Barnett SO-2 Belhaven 11:49.34 21:06.67 16:53.33 19:55.73
24 Jourdan Redden SO-2 U. of the South 17:14.46 17:14.46 16:54.17 19:26.30
25 Alex Guillory SO-2 Mobile 18:31.46 15:58.50 16:59.68 14:16.54
26 Thorburn McGee SR-4 Belhaven 16:40.58 16:20.16 17:01.00 14:48.27
27 Benjamin Storment JR-3 Belhaven 19:15.32 16:11.28 17:02.40 12:36.58
28 Cody Parker FR-1 Piedmont 15:51.12 14:08.85 17:02.70 18:44.97
30 Connor Marullo JR-3 Montevallo 14:13.45 19:42.49 17:08.25 18:30.51
31 Colby Quinn FR-1 Mobile 17:26.43 19:22.70 17:37.00 12:41.04
32 Frainc Russell FR-1 Spring Hill 18:23.03 22:50.76 17:50.90 19:27.29
33 Terry Cronin SR-4 U. of the South 16:22.15 18:42.46 17:59.28 12:57.09
34 Landon Delozier SO-2 Mobile 17:38.06 14:34.52 17:59.65 17:27.26
35 Jon Wylie SO-2 Albion 16:18.03 14:07.63 18:06.70 21:33.18
36 Christian Lawton SO-2 Belhaven 13:27.05 22:58.71 18:40.90 24:17.17

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jordan Thompson SR-4 Albany State 15.82 15.06 13.71 15.21 0.2
2 Donte' McDaniel SR-4 Alabama A&M 16.00 15.09 16.00 12.68 0.2
3 Erik Holstege SR-4 Calvin 12.91 15.18 13.36 11.09 0.2
4 Ethan Wilkins   Unattached 19.12 15.29 19.27 19.12 0.2
5 Afton McClammy SR-4 Alabama A&M 19.30 15.82 20.10 19.15 0.4
6 James Robinson FR-1 West Alabama 15.38 15.85 16.17 20.29 0.2
7 Chris Lee Freshman Concordia-Selma 19.24 16.30 21.19 16.63 0.3
8 Chase Roher FR-1 Calvin 11.81 16.86 13.32 18.55 0.3
9 Wesley Pietri JR-3 Spring Hill 12.51 16.90 12.68 13.35 0.4
10 Alex Goricki SR-4 Albion 15.56 16.91 21.65 12.35 0.4
11 Jamel Clark FR-1 Mobile 20.84 17.08 12.81 22.21 0.4
12 Aswan Duncan FR-1 Spring Hill 13.29 17.25 12.94 21.39 0.4
13 Jeremiah Stout FR-1 Calvin 21.47 17.45 22.51 17.80 0.3
14 Dillan LeGear FR-1 Spring Hill 19.90 17.45 13.44 21.29 0.3
15 Mitchell McCord SO-2 Albion 15.44 17.74 13.66 14.20 0.3
16 Akkua Hallback SO-2 West Alabama 13.19 18.32 13.93 16.13 0.2
17 Jeremy Richards FR-1 Hope 14.15 18.37 15.43 14.15 0.4
18 Robert Schneider FR-1 Hope 21.58 19.79 15.84 23.16 0.3
  Marque-Anthony Hall FR-1 Mobile DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Thompson SR-4 Albany State 14.61 16.72 14.46 18.23 16.57 18.83 15.06
2 Donte' McDaniel SR-4 Alabama A&M 17.06 11.02 14.34 12.68 17.06 12.23 15.09
3 Erik Holstege SR-4 Calvin 17.76 18.83 12.76 12.91 15.49 10.78 15.18
4 Ethan Wilkins   Unattached 18.50 11.32 12.69 16.82 11.17 18.20 15.29
6 James Robinson FR-1 West Alabama 17.91 12.84 18.87 12.37 11.26 16.17 15.85
16 Akkua Hallback SO-2 West Alabama 14.84 14.48 18.69 12.83 16.68 22.90 18.32
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Afton McClammy SR-4 Alabama A&M 15.82
9 Wesley Pietri JR-3 Spring Hill 16.90
10 Alex Goricki SR-4 Albion 16.91
11 Jamel Clark FR-1 Mobile 17.08
12 Aswan Duncan FR-1 Spring Hill 17.25
17 Jeremy Richards FR-1 Hope 18.37
  Marque-Anthony Hall FR-1 Mobile DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Chris Lee Freshman Concordia-Selma 18.91 15.49 16.30 18.91 11.58
8 Chase Roher FR-1 Calvin 19.39 14.50 16.86 16.86 18.72
13 Jeremiah Stout FR-1 Calvin 18.85 13.96 17.45 20.42 12.74
14 Dillan LeGear FR-1 Spring Hill 16.93 20.25 17.45 21.82 14.49
15 Mitchell McCord SO-2 Albion 15.08 18.28 17.74 19.16 20.05
18 Robert Schneider FR-1 Hope 16.23 14.45 19.79 23.55 16.83

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lee Moore Senior UMC-Medicine 59.65 48.80 54.22 48.80 51.51 48.80 1:03.44
2 Tyrell Moore Senior Unattached 59.20 1:08.22 56.38 1:09.35 49.05 1:08.79 1:02.59
3 Grant Watkins FR-1 Belhaven 54.02 44.82 57.46 49.99 55.74 56.89 59.19
4 Joel Ooms SO-2 Calvin 48.96 1:06.81 57.59 1:14.87 57.02 46.65 1:14.87
5 Aswan Duncan FR-1 Spring Hill 41.84 45.91 58.11 47.65 43.59 1:04.51 1:01.02
6 Kamal Counts SO-2 Alabama A&M 50.59 1:10.95 58.15 48.85 43.04 52.34 1:03.97
7 Kwanarrien Lynch SR-4 Stillman 59.34 1:04.04 58.75 58.75 45.83 1:12.85 42.30
8 Terrence Hinton SO-2 Spring Hill 1:04.08 1:15.45 59.88 57.49 1:17.25 47.91 55.09
9 Marque-Anthony Hall FR-1 Mobile 1:01.09 53.91 59.89 59.89 1:05.28 46.72 41.93
10 Alex Goricki SR-4 Albion 1:15.03 44.42 1:00.02 1:15.03 1:15.63 1:04.83 50.42
11 Deontrez McNair Freshman Concordia-Selma 1:08.06 48.19 1:00.23 1:00.84 1:06.86 45.18 54.81
12 Robert Schneider FR-1 Hope 46.78 1:11.69 1:00.75 1:12.90 49.82 1:14.73 45.57
13 Dillan LeGear FR-1 Spring Hill 1:10.51 44.98 1:00.78 1:03.22 1:07.47 1:18.41 59.57
14 Amortez Moody SO-2 Alabama A&M 55.11 44.70 1:01.23 1:17.15 1:09.81 55.11 1:11.03
15 Maurice Davis FR-1 Mobile 1:17.32 1:16.09 1:01.36 1:16.09 1:13.02 1:06.27 57.68
16 Mitchell McCord SO-2 Albion 1:17.85 1:04.78 1:02.28 55.43 51.70 1:06.64 1:12.25
17 Richard Medina SO-2 Hope 1:21.32 1:21.32 1:02.55 1:16.94 51.92 51.30 1:20.69
18 Nick Reed Freshman Concordia-Selma 50.95 1:19.89 1:02.90 47.18 1:08.57 1:19.89 59.76
19 Marcus Herbert SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:08.26 1:05.66 1:05.01 1:06.31 1:05.66 1:18.67 50.06
20 Danny Nevils SO-2 Mobile 1:04.41 53.35 1:05.06 1:18.08 1:00.51 55.31 57.91
21 Yannik Palmer-Tesema FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:24.07 1:13.40 1:06.72 56.05 1:23.40 1:13.40 1:19.40
22 Myron Dixon SR-4 Alabama A&M 1:14.41 1:24.09 1:14.41 1:19.62 58.04 1:22.60 1:12.18
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lee Moore Senior UMC-Medicine 45.01 54.22 1:06.15
2 Tyrell Moore Senior Unattached 1:10.48 56.38 1:11.04
3 Grant Watkins FR-1 Belhaven 1:11.25 57.46 1:00.91
5 Aswan Duncan FR-1 Spring Hill 1:06.83 58.11 53.47
6 Kamal Counts SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:15.02 58.15 44.20
8 Terrence Hinton SO-2 Spring Hill 1:01.08 59.88 1:15.45
9 Marque-Anthony Hall FR-1 Mobile 1:09.48 59.89 48.51
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Joel Ooms SO-2 Calvin 57.59 44.92 1:12.57 40.32 1:09.11
7 Kwanarrien Lynch SR-4 Stillman 58.75 1:11.68 57.58 57.58 41.72
10 Alex Goricki SR-4 Albion 1:00.02 45.02 1:09.63 59.42 57.02
13 Dillan LeGear FR-1 Spring Hill 1:00.78 1:08.69 49.84 58.96 59.57
15 Maurice Davis FR-1 Mobile 1:01.36 49.09 55.23 53.39 47.86
16 Mitchell McCord SO-2 Albion 1:02.28 47.34 1:00.42 1:03.53 1:08.51
20 Danny Nevils SO-2 Mobile 1:05.06 1:18.73 1:15.47 1:00.51 1:14.17
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Deontrez McNair Freshman Concordia-Selma 56.62 1:17.10 1:00.23
12 Robert Schneider FR-1 Hope 58.32 1:14.73 1:00.75
17 Richard Medina SO-2 Hope 1:16.31 47.54 1:02.55
18 Nick Reed Freshman Concordia-Selma 59.13 1:06.68 1:02.90
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Amortez Moody SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:01.23
19 Marcus Herbert SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:05.01
21 Yannik Palmer-Tesema FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:06.72
22 Myron Dixon SR-4 Alabama A&M 1:14.41

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zachary Nowicki SO-2 Calvin 10:05.61 9:02.17 10:57.52 9:36.77 8:04.49
2 Nathan Van Haitsma SO-2 Calvin 8:16.16 12:00.04 12:12.14 10:05.07 12:54.49
3 John Russell JR-3 Spring Hill 8:56.07 9:02.17 8:13.43 10:09.17 9:32.62
4 Benjamin Pederson FR-1 Hope 9:25.22 10:32.81 11:09.67 10:14.37 9:00.65
5 Joseph Beemer JR-3 Hope 9:54.18 11:33.21 9:29.42 10:18.93 8:52.28
6 Nick McKee SR-4 Calvin 11:30.62 11:30.62 7:50.88 10:27.83 11:05.50
7 Erik Gonzalez JR-3 Hope 8:16.65 14:05.64 9:17.05 11:11.14 14:32.49
8 Landon Delozier SO-2 Mobile 11:18.87 9:04.51 9:39.87 11:47.15 12:15.44
9 Malik Turner SO-2 Alabama A&M 13:20.58 9:58.63 12:58.94 12:01.24 10:20.27
10 Yohann Palmer-Tesema SO-2 Alabama A&M 17:43.48 15:48.06 15:06.84 13:44.40 16:37.53
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Stillman Thurmon, Newton, Wright, Atosona DNF
1 Alabama A&M McDaniel, Green, Kelly, Williams 41.49
2 Albany State Bolton, Jones, Jordan, Jackson 41.58
5 Calvin Karr, Brouwer, Buteyn, Evans 44.09
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Montevallo Patillo, Moore, Brewer, Farish 33.11 37.41 43.00 35.69 53.32 46.87 47.30
4 Concordia-Selma Heard, Samuel, Riddle, Embry 40.36 50.44 43.86 43.86 42.11 41.67 32.46
6 Stillman
(B>)
Anderson, Hyacinth, Johnson, Florence 39.97 33.24 44.91 41.77 49.85 37.73 39.97
7 Concordia-Selma
(B>)
Jackson, Moye, Coaxum, Motley 32.42 58.08 45.02 37.82 35.57 58.53 50.88
8 Alabama A&M
(B>)
Jones, Tigner, Mosley, Varner 47.60 41.25 45.33 55.76 44.88 31.73 32.19
9 Rust Brown, Lowe, Waits, Hudson 50.00 40.37 45.87 48.17 38.99 56.42 39.91
10 Hope
(B>)
Smith, Pieri, Reason, Vlahopoulos 51.60 49.19 48.22 45.33 46.78 39.06 38.58
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stillman Wright, Newton, Mapp, Hyacinth 4:11.13 2:16.27 4:09.18 3:14.67 4:13.08 4:01.39 2:33.79
2 Albany State Hill, Jackson, Jones, Jordan 3:54.74 3:44.71 2:22.45 3:20.63 3:48.72 3:18.63 4:12.80
3 Mobile Gerelus, Williams, Faison, Denis 3:33.38 3:29.36 3:23.32 3:21.30 3:41.43 4:19.68 3:45.46
7 Stillman
(B>)
Anderson, Lynch, Williams, Florence 3:42.83 3:17.60 2:50.27 3:30.21 3:36.52 3:21.81 3:07.09
14 Mobile
(B>)
Davis, Louissaint, Marshall, Clark 3:23.95 2:51.87 4:57.90 3:49.15 4:30.40 3:28.53 4:05.19
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Spring Hill
(B>)
Britton, Martinelli, LeGear, Hinton DNF DNF DNF DNF
4 Alabama A&M Day, Nesby, Moody, Tigner 3:47.69 3:25.12 4:22.56 3:43.58
5 Spring Hill Travis, Duncan, Treuting, Travis 3:58.58 3:25.67 4:15.03 4:17.09
6 Hope Medina, Ruff, Jones, Salomon 3:17.79 3:28.20 3:30.29 3:15.71
9 Albion
(B>)
Meredith, Mckoy, Ware, Kolanowski 2:40.53 3:31.22 4:34.59 3:41.79
10 Hope
(B>)
Schneider, Pieri, Litwiller, Henkel 4:16.71 3:33.92 4:33.82 2:44.72
12 U. of the South Abeles, Anderson, Brown, Couch 4:01.02 3:35.19 2:39.24 3:35.19
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
8 Belhaven Watkins, Jackson, Wells, Thomas 3:45.78 3:31.01
11 Alabama A&M
(B>)
McKenzie, Counts, Dixon, Varner 3:53.18 3:33.92
13 Birmingham-Southern
(B>)
Johnstone, Mason, Peifer, McOmber 2:37.91 3:39.31
15 Belhaven
(B>)
Barnett, Harris, Mumme, Storment 3:36.70 3:50.53

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Reed JR-3 Belhaven 2.41m 1.90m 2.39m 2.18m 1.60m 2.38m 1.48m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
1 Tyler Fishback FR-1 U. of the South 1.50m 1.90m 1.58m 2.39m 1.50m 1.52m 2.28m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
1 Tayvion Payton FR-1 Mobile 1.88m 1.90m 2.22m 1.96m 1.56m 2.39m 1.86m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Dequan Sierra   Unattached 1.67m 1.85m 2.18m 1.35m 1.68m 1.50m 2.33m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 James Axle FR-1 Mobile 2.37m 1.85m 1.98m 1.42m 1.65m 2.26m 2.35m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Jon Cok SO-2 Calvin 2.15m 1.85m 2.00m 1.63m 2.00m 1.44m 1.55m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Caine Robinson FR-1 Montevallo 2.09m 1.85m 1.42m 2.33m 1.39m 1.76m 1.81m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Brandon Farish SO-2 Montevallo 1.87m 1.85m 1.87m 2.29m 1.55m 2.18m 1.42m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Zachary Osborne SO-2 Albion 1.26m 1.80m 2.27m 2.05m 2.18m 2.20m 2.05m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Joshua Lowe SR-4 Albion 1.30m 1.75m 1.37m 1.37m 1.22m 1.35m 1.82m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 Shawn Powell FR-1 Montevallo 1.86m 1.75m 1.56m 1.65m 1.70m 1.96m 1.86m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 Zachary Buth FR-1 Hope 1.52m 1.75m 1.38m 1.52m 1.45m 1.30m 1.26m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 William Henkel FR-1 Hope 2.08m 1.75m 1.87m 1.70m 2.17m 2.03m 2.24m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
14 Jaylen Brooks-Carter FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1.92m 1.70m 1.99m 2.21m 1.34m 2.18m 1.60m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
14 Scott Lewis SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1.97m 1.70m 2.06m 1.24m 1.62m 1.48m 1.19m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Zachary Williams FR-1 Hope NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Brian Williams JR-3 Alabama A&M NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Afton McClammy SR-4 Alabama A&M NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Nathaniel Bell SR-4 Birmingham-Southern NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lucas Wolters JR-3 Calvin 3.65m 4.58m 5.68m 4.40m 4.36m 4.22m 4.53m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
2 Nathan Marcus SO-2 Calvin 4.93m 4.14m 4.97m 4.40m 4.93m 3.61m 4.58m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
3 Collin Martin JR-3 Calvin 3.95m 4.80m 5.31m 4.25m 3.19m 3.74m 3.10m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
4 David Lunderberg JR-3 Hope 4.07m 4.46m 4.03m 3.95m 4.54m 2.88m 4.11m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
5 Alex Knight FR-1 Montevallo 4.23m 3.12m 4.27m 3.95m 4.42m 3.08m 3.63m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
6 Devin Schweigert SO-2 Calvin 3.42m 3.57m 3.46m 3.80m 3.72m 3.95m 2.70m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
7 Jacob Stout FR-1 Calvin 4.14m 3.91m 4.26m 3.80m 3.34m 3.61m 4.83m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
8 Joseph Mosley SO-2 Alabama A&M 3.19m 3.71m 3.26m 3.50m 3.19m 4.45m 3.08m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
9 Thomas Walters SR-4 U. of the South 4.15m 3.28m 3.62m 3.35m 3.28m 2.71m 3.45m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
9 Nicholas Brohl FR-1 Hope 2.48m 3.72m 3.72m 3.35m 3.95m 3.38m 3.58m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
9 Kyle Reason FR-1 Hope 3.05m 2.45m 4.02m 3.35m 2.75m 3.52m 3.25m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
12 Jacob Maurer FR-1 Albion 3.62m 4.06m 2.69m 3.20m 3.20m 3.87m 3.30m 10' 6"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
13 Brandon Farish SO-2 Montevallo 3.29m 3.90m 2.17m 3.05m 3.42m 3.90m 3.72m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
  David Campbell FR-1 Birmingham-Southern NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Alphonso Jordan   Unattached 7.19m 23' 7.25" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85 (0.3)
  • 7.19 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Solomon Atosona JR-3 Stillman 6.92m 22' 8.5" 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (1.2)
  • 6.38 (1.3)
  • 6.85 (1.9)
  • 6.92 (1.8)
  • 6.74 (2.1)
3 Hakem Stewart Sophomore Unattached 6.84m 22' 5.25" 1.3
  • 6.36 (1.0)
  • 6.48 (0.9)
  • 6.32 (0.3)
  • 6.83 (0.7)
  • 6.84 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
4 Jackson Denis FR-1 Mobile 6.73m 22' 1" 0.2
  • 6.45 (0.5)
  • 6.73 (0.2)
  • 6.40 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39 (1.3)
  • 6.31 (0.6)
5 Michael Marshall FR-1 Mobile 6.63m 21' 9" 3.4
  • 6.12 (0.3)
  • 6.42 (0.4)
  • 6.53 (1.0)
  • 6.27 (2.3)
  • 6.55 (1.4)
  • 6.63 (3.4)
5 Erik Holstege SR-4 Calvin 6.63m 21' 9" 0.3
  • 6.46 (1.4)
  • 6.63 (0.3)
  • 6.45 (0.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Joshua Bolton FR-1 Albany State 6.47m 21' 2.75" 3.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (3.0)
  • 6.36 (0.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 George Louissaint FR-1 Mobile 6.39m 20' 11.75" 0.8
  • 6.09 (0.5)
  • 6.39 (0.8)
  • 5.89 (1.0)
  • 6.02 (0.2)
  • 6.27 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
9 Afton McClammy SR-4 Alabama A&M 6.38m 20' 11.25" 0.6
  • 6.15 (0.9)
  • 6.38 (0.6)
  • 6.21 (1.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Scott Lewis SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 6.37m 20' 10.75" 1.4
  • 6.37 (1.4)
  • 5.71 (1.3)
  • 6.03 (1.2)
11 Dion Goliday JR-3 Hope 6.33m 20' 9.25" 0.4
  • 6.33 (0.4)
  • 6.30 (0.4)
  • 5.92 (1.0)
12 Maurice Davis FR-1 Mobile 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
13 Joshua Reed JR-3 Belhaven 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.2
  • 5.44 (0.7)
  • 5.59 (0.2)
  • 6.19 (0.2)
14 Wesley Pietri JR-3 Spring Hill 5.98m 19' 7.5" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72 (1.1)
  • 5.98 (1.3)
15 Alex Karr JR-3 Calvin 5.93m 19' 5.5" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (1.2)
  • 5.81 (0.8)
15 Shawn Powell FR-1 Montevallo 5.93m 19' 5.5" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
17 Tayvion Payton FR-1 Mobile 5.92m 19' 5.25" 1.0
  • 5.92 (1.0)
  • 5.84 (0.6)
  • 5.69 (0.5)
17 Zachary Williams FR-1 Hope 5.92m 19' 5.25" 1.4
  • 5.92 (1.4)
  • 5.82 (1.0)
  • 5.59 (0.4)
19 Jon Cok SO-2 Calvin 5.84m 19' 2" 0.1
  • 5.82 (0.3)
  • 5.69 (0.8)
  • 5.84 (0.1)
20 Jeremy Richards FR-1 Hope 5.79m 19' 0" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79 (1.0)
  • 5.79 (0.9)
21 Julius Davis SO-2 Montevallo 5.69m 18' 8" 0.4
  • 5.33 (0.5)
  • 5.69 (0.4)
  • 5.66 (0.2)
22 Jeremy Shephard FR-1 Albion 5.66m 18' 7" 0.3
  • 5.51 (0.3)
  • 5.66 (0.6)
  • 5.66 (0.3)
23 Tyler Fishback FR-1 U. of the South 5.65m 18' 6.5" 0.1
  • 5.55 (0.3)
  • 5.65 (0.1)
  • 5.59 (0.5)
24 Jaylen Brooks-Carter FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 5.61m 18' 5" 0.8
  • 4.19 (0.7)
  • 5.40 (0.4)
  • 5.61 (0.8)
25 Barry Murray JR-3 Spring Hill 5.56m 18' 3" 0.8
  • 5.56 (0.8)
  • 5.55 (0.8)
  • 5.03 (0.6)
26 Christian Florence SO-2 Stillman 5.45m 17' 10.75" 0.6
  • 5.45 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42 (0.8)
27 Fredrick Harris, Jr. Sophomore Concordia-Selma 5.38m 17' 8" 0.1
  • 4.11 (0.2)
  • 5.38 (0.1)
  • 1.50 (0.5)
28 Michael Roe JR-3 Talladega College 5.34m 17' 6.25" 2.9
  • 5.34 (2.9)
  • 4.77 (1.0)
  • 4.79 (0.8)
29 Jibreel Mose JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 5.28m 17' 4" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28 (1.0)
30 Brandon Nettles SR-4 Spring Hill 5.25m 17' 2.75" 1.3
  • 5.24 (1.7)
  • 5.25 (1.3)
  • 5.06 (1.2)
31 Clifford Stewart Sophomore Concordia-Selma 5.23m 17' 2" 0.5
  • 5.08 (0.4)
  • 5.23 (0.5)
  • 3.42 (1.7)
32 Justin Harris Freshman Concordia-Selma 5.13m 16' 10" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27 (0.4)
  • 5.13 (0.3)
33 Joshua Patton SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 4.95m 16' 3" 0.7
  • 4.74 (0.1)
  • 4.95 (0.7)
  • 4.86 (0.8)
34 Nathaniel Bell SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 4.74m 15' 6.75" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74 (0.4)
  • 4.52 (2.1)
  James Presley FR-1 Mobile FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
13 Joshua Reed JR-3 Belhaven 6.19m 4.46m 6.87m 5.32m 4.64m 5.82m 20' 3.75" 0.2
21 Julius Davis SO-2 Montevallo 5.69m 5.63m 7.17m 7.17m 6.83m 4.72m 18' 8" 0.4
22 Jeremy Shephard FR-1 Albion 5.66m 4.41m 4.70m 6.57m 5.72m 6.57m 18' 7" 0.3
23 Tyler Fishback FR-1 U. of the South 5.65m 5.65m 6.72m 5.31m 5.48m 4.63m 18' 6.5" 0.1
26 Christian Florence SO-2 Stillman 5.45m 6.76m 5.83m 4.47m 5.56m 5.94m 17' 10.75" 0.6
27 Fredrick Harris, Jr. Sophomore Concordia-Selma 5.38m 4.14m 6.83m 3.77m 3.93m 5.33m 17' 8" 0.1
29 Jibreel Mose JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 5.28m 6.71m 4.65m 4.12m 5.28m 6.44m 17' 4" 1.0
31 Clifford Stewart Sophomore Concordia-Selma 5.23m 4.81m 5.54m 4.81m 6.64m 3.92m 17' 2" 0.5
32 Justin Harris Freshman Concordia-Selma 5.13m 6.57m 4.67m 5.59m 3.59m 4.21m 16' 10" 0.3
33 Joshua Patton SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 4.95m 5.69m 6.09m 4.95m 6.39m 6.34m 16' 3" 0.7
34 Nathaniel Bell SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 4.74m 5.74m 4.41m 5.93m 3.84m 6.07m 15' 6.75" 0.4
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
4 Jackson Denis FR-1 Mobile 6.73m 22' 1" 0.2
5 Michael Marshall FR-1 Mobile 6.63m 21' 9" 3.4
8 George Louissaint FR-1 Mobile 6.39m 20' 11.75" 0.8
9 Afton McClammy SR-4 Alabama A&M 6.38m 20' 11.25" 0.6
12 Maurice Davis FR-1 Mobile 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.2
15 Alex Karr JR-3 Calvin 5.93m 19' 5.5" 1.2
17 Zachary Williams FR-1 Hope 5.92m 19' 5.25" 1.4
17 Tayvion Payton FR-1 Mobile 5.92m 19' 5.25" 1.0
19 Jon Cok SO-2 Calvin 5.84m 19' 2" 0.1
20 Jeremy Richards FR-1 Hope 5.79m 19' 0" 0.9
24 Jaylen Brooks-Carter FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 5.61m 18' 5" 0.8
28 Michael Roe JR-3 Talladega College 5.34m 17' 6.25" 2.9
30 Brandon Nettles SR-4 Spring Hill 5.25m 17' 2.75" 1.3
  James Presley FR-1 Mobile FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Alphonso Jordan   Unattached 7.19m 9.28m 23' 7.25" 1.1
2 Solomon Atosona JR-3 Stillman 6.92m 8.72m 22' 8.5" 1.8
3 Hakem Stewart Sophomore Unattached 6.84m 7.39m 22' 5.25" 1.3
5 Erik Holstege SR-4 Calvin 6.63m 6.17m 21' 9" 0.3
7 Joshua Bolton FR-1 Albany State 6.47m 4.98m 21' 2.75" 3.0
10 Scott Lewis SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 6.37m 8.09m 20' 10.75" 1.4
11 Dion Goliday JR-3 Hope 6.33m 6.01m 20' 9.25" 0.4
14 Wesley Pietri JR-3 Spring Hill 5.98m 4.72m 19' 7.5" 1.3
15 Shawn Powell FR-1 Montevallo 5.93m 4.68m 19' 5.5" 1.0
25 Barry Murray JR-3 Spring Hill 5.56m 6.73m 18' 3" 0.8

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 George Louissaint FR-1 Mobile 15.24m 14.69m 13.73m 15.65m 16.61m 12.36m 13.87m 45' 0.5" 0.5
  • 13.73 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27 (0.8)
  • 13.69 (0.3)
  • 12.80 (0.4)
  • 13.56 (+0.0)
2 Maurice Davis FR-1 Mobile 17.02m 9.38m 13.40m 14.61m 17.29m 11.12m 15.81m 43' 11.75" 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40 (0.1)
  • 13.24 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Hakem Stewart Sophomore Unattached 11.52m 9.37m 13.39m 13.79m 12.32m 13.66m 11.78m 43' 11.25" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39 (0.6)
  • 12.83 (0.2)
  • 12.65 (0.1)
  • 13.13 (0.9)
4 Shawn Powell FR-1 Montevallo 9.87m 15.46m 12.99m 14.29m 11.30m 10.13m 10.78m 42' 7.5" 0.1
  • 11.60 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99 (0.1)
  • 12.97 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53 (-0.1)
5 Dillan LeGear FR-1 Spring Hill 14.39m 10.54m 12.85m 11.69m 9.64m 16.06m 12.34m 42' 2" 0.4
  • 12.85 (0.4)
  • 12.43 (0.6)
  • 12.15 (0.6)
  • 12.23 (0.2)
  • 12.22 (0.1)
  • 12.26 (0.2)
6 Joshua Lowe SR-4 Albion 10.09m 11.11m 12.77m 13.54m 13.66m 14.56m 11.11m 41' 10.75" 0.2
  • 12.72 (0.2)
  • 12.68 (0.5)
  • 12.77 (0.2)
  • 12.58 (+0.0)
  • 11.60 (0.1)
  • 12.55 (0.2)
7 Barry Murray JR-3 Spring Hill 13.77m 15.68m 12.75m 11.60m 13.90m 15.81m 12.62m 41' 10" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15 (0.4)
  • 12.75 (0.3)
  • 11.98 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84 (0.1)
8 Alex Goricki SR-4 Albion 15.51m 10.17m 12.71m 14.74m 15.51m 11.69m 12.96m 41' 8.5" 0.4
  • 12.24 (0.3)
  • 12.51 (0.4)
  • 12.57 (0.2)
  • 12.39 (0.1)
  • 12.71 (0.4)
  • 12.37 (+0.0)
9 Dion Goliday JR-3 Hope 9.26m 14.65m 12.52m 9.52m 14.02m 13.65m 11.64m 41' 1" 0.1
  • 12.52 (0.1)
  • 11.78 (0.2)
  • 11.75 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
10 Tayvion Payton FR-1 Mobile 11.70m 15.19m 12.45m 11.83m 14.57m 15.81m 12.45m 40' 10.25" 0.7
  • 11.81 (0.1)
  • 12.00 (0.2)
  • 12.45 (0.7)
11 Cameron Britton FR-1 Spring Hill 13.45m 9.75m 12.34m 14.07m 12.46m 13.57m 10.74m 40' 6" NWI
  • 12.34  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.00  
12 Rakem Spencer FR-1 Spring Hill 14.48m 10.45m 11.87m 14.24m 10.45m 8.78m 11.28m 38' 11.5" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87 (0.3)
  • 11.71 (0.2)
13 Zachary Williams FR-1 Hope 11.15m 13.38m 11.74m 14.91m 14.21m 11.27m 14.44m 38' 6.25" 0.2
  • 11.52 (0.3)
  • 11.74 (0.2)
  • 11.66 (0.4)
14 Brandon Nettles SR-4 Spring Hill 11.93m 12.99m 11.70m 13.81m 15.21m 11.00m 11.35m 38' 4.75" 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70 (0.1)
15 Joshua Patton SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 9.50m 8.12m 11.44m 9.84m 10.30m 9.50m 9.95m 37' 6.5" 0.1
  • 11.19 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44 (0.1)
  Nathaniel Bell SR-4 Birmingham-Southern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Barry Murray JR-3 Spring Hill 15.17m 11.22m 12.75m 16.32m 16.07m 41' 10" 0.3
12 Rakem Spencer FR-1 Spring Hill 11.63m 12.34m 11.87m 10.09m 13.53m 38' 11.5" 0.3
13 Zachary Williams FR-1 Hope 13.97m 9.51m 11.74m 8.22m 13.50m 38' 6.25" 0.2
14 Brandon Nettles SR-4 Spring Hill 8.89m 11.58m 11.70m 10.18m 10.41m 38' 4.75" 0.1
15 Joshua Patton SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 11.21m 8.01m 11.44m 8.69m 14.53m 37' 6.5" 0.1
  Nathaniel Bell SR-4 Birmingham-Southern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 George Louissaint FR-1 Mobile 13.73m 45' 0.5" 0.5
2 Maurice Davis FR-1 Mobile 13.40m 43' 11.75" 0.1
3 Hakem Stewart Sophomore Unattached 13.39m 43' 11.25" 0.6
4 Shawn Powell FR-1 Montevallo 12.99m 42' 7.5" 0.1
5 Dillan LeGear FR-1 Spring Hill 12.85m 42' 2" 0.4
6 Joshua Lowe SR-4 Albion 12.77m 41' 10.75" 0.2
8 Alex Goricki SR-4 Albion 12.71m 41' 8.5" 0.4
9 Dion Goliday JR-3 Hope 12.52m 41' 1" 0.1
10 Tayvion Payton FR-1 Mobile 12.45m 40' 10.25" 0.7
11 Cameron Britton FR-1 Spring Hill 12.34m 40' 6" NWI

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jack Taylor FR-1 Spring Hill 15.20m 14.48m 17.67m 13.03m 16.94m 47' 6.25"
  • 14.48  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jared Breach Freshman Unattached 10.41m 14.07m 14.63m 17.31m 12.24m 46' 2"
  • 13.15  
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.99  
3 Logan Walters FR-1 Belhaven 13.17m 13.58m 17.52m 14.94m 11.27m 44' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
4 Xavier Johnson JR-3 Montevallo 14.64m 12.73m 14.13m 16.17m 11.97m 41' 9.25"
  • 11.91  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.73  
5 Denarrius Noel FR-1 Belhaven 9.66m 12.71m 9.79m 13.85m 10.68m 41' 8.5"
  • 12.10  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68  
6 Luke Somsel FR-1 Albion 14.95m 12.46m 9.35m 13.58m 9.72m 40' 10.5"
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
7 Taylor Myer JR-3 Hope 12.74m 11.80m 14.63m 9.09m 14.75m 38' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
8 Lonnie Scott JR-3 U. of the South 13.88m 11.47m 13.31m 8.14m 12.27m 37' 7.75"
  • 11.39  
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Marcus Victorian SR-4 Stillman 13.90m 11.39m 10.02m 14.01m 13.78m 37' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.36  
  • 11.12  
10 Elijah Brooks-Davis FR-1 U. of the South 10.09m 11.34m 8.73m 7.94m 12.36m 37' 2.5"
  • 10.91  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.29  
11 Elbert Robinson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 12.14m 11.24m 8.32m 12.03m 8.77m 36' 10.5"
  • 10.56  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.14  
12 Justin Keller SO-2 Albion 13.60m 11.06m 7.74m 8.52m 11.17m 36' 3.5"
  • 11.06  
  •  
  • 10.19  
13 Travis Florence SO-2 Spring Hill 12.84m 10.79m 8.42m 12.30m 10.03m 35' 5"
  • 10.79  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.18  
14 Braxton Loper FR-1 Belhaven 10.60m 10.71m 13.71m 9.32m 9.00m 35' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
15 Jeremy Richards FR-1 Hope 10.65m 10.44m 8.56m 13.26m 7.31m 34' 3"
  • 10.34  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.44  
16 Kent Cheramie FR-1 Spring Hill 9.92m 10.23m 9.92m 10.33m 12.28m 33' 6.75"
  • 10.23  
  •  
  • PASS  
17 Remington Roher FR-1 Calvin 8.40m 10.12m 7.29m 10.83m 9.61m 33' 2.5"
  • 8.49  
  • 10.12  
  •  
18 Walker Berry FR-1 Mobile 11.92m 10.02m 11.52m 9.32m 10.32m 32' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
19 Dennis Logan FR-1 Mobile 12.10m 9.84m 10.04m 7.48m 11.61m 32' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
  • PASS  
20 Clifford Stewart Sophomore Concordia-Selma 8.76m 9.73m 10.99m 7.20m 8.66m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.73  
  •  
  •  
21 Michael Moore SR-4 Stillman 10.26m 9.59m 9.49m 9.49m 12.28m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.59  
  •  
  •  
22 Raleigh Payton SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 9.23m 9.52m 6.66m 11.14m 8.09m 31' 3"
  • 9.52  
  •  
  •  
23 Rovonta Johnson SR-4 Stillman 12.06m 9.35m 10.29m 8.79m 10.29m 30' 8.25"
  • 9.35  
  •  
  •  
24 Adam Robinson JR-3 Alabama A&M 9.53m 9.34m 9.25m 11.68m 6.91m 30' 7.75"
  • 9.34  
  •  
  •  
25 Jay Williams SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 8.84m 9.11m 6.47m 8.93m 9.84m 29' 10.75"
  • 9.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Eric Wells SO-2 Mobile 10.56m 8.87m 11.44m 11.09m 10.47m 29' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.87  
  •  
27 Andrew Bulson FR-1 Hope 7.05m 8.39m 9.82m 9.15m 9.90m 27' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.39  
28 John Franklin JR-3 Stillman 7.86m 7.56m 8.39m 8.09m 8.69m 24' 9.75"
  • 7.56  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
29 James Bigham III SR-4 Stillman 4.87m 5.07m 4.51m 5.98m 6.19m 16' 7.75"
  • 5.07  
  •  
  • PASS  
  Andrew Strzelecki FR-1 Albion FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Snow SO-2 Birmingham-Southern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
16 Kent Cheramie FR-1 Spring Hill 9.41m 10.23m 8.49m 11.46m 33' 6.75"
17 Remington Roher FR-1 Calvin 9.61m 10.12m 7.29m 9.31m 33' 2.5"
22 Raleigh Payton SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 10.85m 9.52m 7.24m 7.62m 31' 3"
23 Rovonta Johnson SR-4 Stillman 7.57m 9.35m 7.01m 9.91m 30' 8.25"
24 Adam Robinson JR-3 Alabama A&M 9.53m 9.34m 6.63m 8.31m 30' 7.75"
25 Jay Williams SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 10.84m 9.11m 9.84m 6.38m 29' 10.75"
28 John Franklin JR-3 Stillman 8.39m 7.56m 8.47m 8.39m 24' 9.75"
29 James Bigham III SR-4 Stillman 6.39m 5.07m 6.59m 3.60m 16' 7.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Taylor Myer JR-3 Hope 14.87m 11.80m 8.97m 12.86m 10.62m 38' 8.75"
10 Elijah Brooks-Davis FR-1 U. of the South 14.29m 11.34m 8.96m 8.85m 8.39m 37' 2.5"
11 Elbert Robinson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 10.12m 11.24m 12.81m 9.10m 8.43m 36' 10.5"
12 Justin Keller SO-2 Albion 8.41m 11.06m 12.50m 13.27m 14.38m 36' 3.5"
13 Travis Florence SO-2 Spring Hill 12.52m 10.79m 9.60m 11.87m 10.79m 35' 5"
14 Braxton Loper FR-1 Belhaven 10.71m 10.71m 10.92m 10.82m 12.00m 35' 1.75"
15 Jeremy Richards FR-1 Hope 8.14m 10.44m 8.14m 12.95m 8.98m 34' 3"
18 Walker Berry FR-1 Mobile 7.11m 10.02m 12.73m 7.01m 10.12m 32' 10.5"
19 Dennis Logan FR-1 Mobile 7.28m 9.84m 12.20m 9.94m 11.32m 32' 3.5"
20 Clifford Stewart Sophomore Concordia-Selma 12.45m 9.73m 8.95m 11.48m 8.95m 31' 11.25"
26 Eric Wells SO-2 Mobile 9.67m 8.87m 7.63m 8.69m 8.69m 29' 1.25"
27 Andrew Bulson FR-1 Hope 7.30m 8.39m 7.30m 7.38m 10.07m 27' 6.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jack Taylor FR-1 Spring Hill 14.48m 47' 6.25"
2 Jared Breach Freshman Unattached 14.07m 46' 2"
3 Logan Walters FR-1 Belhaven 13.58m 44' 6.75"
4 Xavier Johnson JR-3 Montevallo 12.73m 41' 9.25"
5 Denarrius Noel FR-1 Belhaven 12.71m 41' 8.5"
6 Luke Somsel FR-1 Albion 12.46m 40' 10.5"
8 Lonnie Scott JR-3 U. of the South 11.47m 37' 7.75"
9 Marcus Victorian SR-4 Stillman 11.39m 37' 4.5"
21 Michael Moore SR-4 Stillman 9.59m 31' 5.75"
  Michael Snow SO-2 Birmingham-Southern FOUL NM
  Andrew Strzelecki FR-1 Albion FOUL NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ben deWaal Malefyt SR-4 Calvin 52.35m 42.53m 46.74m 153' 4"
  • 41.22  
  • 46.74  
  • 44.81  
  • 43.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.90  
2 Michael Snow SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 53.30m 37.60m 41.32m 135' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.00  
  • 41.32  
  • 38.66  
  • 38.27  
  • 40.17  
3 Logan Walters FR-1 Belhaven 50.79m 51.19m 40.63m 133' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.31  
  • 40.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jack Taylor FR-1 Spring Hill 43.11m 38.41m 39.19m 128' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.15  
5 Mathew Root FR-1 Spring Hill 47.63m 43.82m 38.10m 125' 0"
  • 38.10  
  • 35.61  
  • 37.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.41  
  • 37.35  
6 Dennis Logan FR-1 Mobile 30.23m 29.10m 37.79m 124' 0"
  • 36.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.31  
  • 37.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.70  
7 Jeremy Richards FR-1 Hope 45.35m 29.74m 37.17m 121' 11"
  • 36.19  
  • 34.47  
  • 36.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.32  
  • 37.17  
8 Xavier Johnson JR-3 Montevallo 44.81m 39.25m 37.03m 121' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.15  
9 Andrew Bulson FR-1 Hope 31.79m 25.78m 35.32m 115' 10"
  • 34.32  
  • 34.12  
  • 35.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Taylor Myer JR-3 Hope 38.63m 36.88m 35.12m 115' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.12  
11 Adam Robinson JR-3 Alabama A&M 36.13m 34.39m 34.74m 114' 0"
  • 34.74  
  • 32.13  
  • 31.96  
12 Remington Roher FR-1 Calvin 32.84m 24.88m 33.17m 108' 10"
  • 32.32  
  • 33.17  
  • FOUL  
13 Jay Williams SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 28.71m 25.77m 32.62m 107' 0"
  • 32.62  
  • 31.99  
  • FOUL  
14 Travis Florence SO-2 Spring Hill 32.89m 33.85m 31.93m 104' 9"
  • 29.88  
  • 31.93  
  • 30.72  
15 Walker Berry FR-1 Mobile 25.26m 31.95m 30.43m 99' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.43  
  • FOUL  
16 Tyler Fishback FR-1 U. of the South 34.63m 31.01m 30.11m 98' 9"
  • 30.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Denarrius Noel FR-1 Belhaven 29.16m 25.29m 29.75m 97' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.75  
  • FOUL  
18 Andrew Strzelecki FR-1 Albion 27.16m 23.51m 26.12m 85' 8"
  • 26.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Erick Holder SO-2 Calvin 28.95m 26.00m 24.53m 80' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.53  
  • FOUL  
20 Justin Keller SO-2 Albion 25.76m 24.19m 22.40m 73' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.40  
  • FOUL  
21 Norman Jones SR-4 Alabama A&M 22.90m 16.62m 18.47m 60' 7"
  • 18.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Luke Somsel FR-1 Albion FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brian Williams JR-3 Alabama A&M FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Andrew Bulson FR-1 Hope 39.91m 35.32m 25.08m 115' 10"
12 Remington Roher FR-1 Calvin 23.88m 33.17m 41.13m 108' 10"
13 Jay Williams SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 33.60m 32.62m 29.68m 107' 0"
16 Tyler Fishback FR-1 U. of the South 25.59m 30.11m 21.38m 98' 9"
17 Denarrius Noel FR-1 Belhaven 28.56m 29.75m 22.91m 97' 7"
18 Andrew Strzelecki FR-1 Albion 30.82m 26.12m 30.56m 85' 8"
19 Erick Holder SO-2 Calvin 30.91m 24.53m 27.23m 80' 6"
20 Justin Keller SO-2 Albion 24.42m 22.40m 17.25m 73' 6"
21 Norman Jones SR-4 Alabama A&M 21.43m 18.47m 18.84m 60' 7"
  Brian Williams JR-3 Alabama A&M FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ben deWaal Malefyt SR-4 Calvin 46.74m 36.46m 43.47m 153' 4"
2 Michael Snow SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 41.32m 40.49m 37.19m 135' 7"
3 Logan Walters FR-1 Belhaven 40.63m 35.75m 30.47m 133' 4"
4 Jack Taylor FR-1 Spring Hill 39.19m 32.53m 31.74m 128' 7"
5 Mathew Root FR-1 Spring Hill 38.10m 37.34m 47.63m 125' 0"
6 Dennis Logan FR-1 Mobile 37.79m 46.10m 34.01m 124' 0"
7 Jeremy Richards FR-1 Hope 37.17m 35.31m 32.34m 121' 11"
8 Xavier Johnson JR-3 Montevallo 37.03m 36.29m 32.22m 121' 6"
10 Taylor Myer JR-3 Hope 35.12m 40.04m 43.55m 115' 3"
11 Adam Robinson JR-3 Alabama A&M 34.74m 43.77m 26.75m 114' 0"
14 Travis Florence SO-2 Spring Hill 31.93m 34.80m 23.95m 104' 9"
15 Walker Berry FR-1 Mobile 30.43m 31.34m 32.56m 99' 10"
  Luke Somsel FR-1 Albion FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michael Snow SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 37.94m 47.21m 34.98m 42.15m 138' 3"
  • 38.47  
  • 38.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.90  
  • 39.43  
  • 42.15  
2 David Dadzie JR-3 Calvin 39.91m 37.14m 50.57m 39.51m 129' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.23  
  • 39.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.17  
3 Taylor Myer JR-3 Hope 29.12m 31.36m 39.94m 37.33m 122' 6"
  • 37.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.57  
  • FOUL  
4 Norman Jones SR-4 Alabama A&M 33.27m 22.29m 40.81m 31.39m 103' 0"
  • 31.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Logan Walters FR-1 Belhaven 36.45m 31.08m 36.45m 29.88m 98' 0"
  • 29.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Raleigh Payton SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 21.85m 23.56m 29.52m 28.38m 93' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jack Taylor FR-1 Spring Hill 25.62m 24.82m 21.89m 26.69m 87' 7"
  • 26.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Travis Florence SO-2 Spring Hill 23.88m 33.75m 25.96m 25.96m 85' 2"
  • 25.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Mathew Root FR-1 Spring Hill 28.34m 28.09m 26.10m 24.86m 81' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Thomas Walt SO-2 Calvin 19.38m 21.56m 25.19m 24.22m 79' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.22  
11 Braxton Loper FR-1 Belhaven 24.31m 25.68m 26.60m 22.93m 75' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.93  
12 Andrew Strzelecki FR-1 Albion 25.84m 23.14m 25.84m 22.47m 73' 9"
  • 22.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Adam Robinson JR-3 Alabama A&M FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Logan Walters FR-1 Belhaven 21.21m 29.88m 36.75m 35.86m 37.35m 26.59m 98' 0"
6 Raleigh Payton SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 32.92m 28.38m 28.95m 22.14m 34.06m 32.64m 93' 1"
11 Braxton Loper FR-1 Belhaven 24.54m 22.93m 17.66m 20.64m 21.78m 24.99m 75' 3"
12 Andrew Strzelecki FR-1 Albion 16.63m 22.47m 26.51m 24.72m 25.84m 19.77m 73' 9"
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Michael Snow SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 42.15m 48.05m 138' 3"
2 David Dadzie JR-3 Calvin 39.51m 48.99m 129' 7"
3 Taylor Myer JR-3 Hope 37.33m 28.37m 122' 6"
4 Norman Jones SR-4 Alabama A&M 31.39m 25.74m 103' 0"
7 Jack Taylor FR-1 Spring Hill 26.69m 34.43m 87' 7"
8 Travis Florence SO-2 Spring Hill 25.96m 19.21m 85' 2"
9 Mathew Root FR-1 Spring Hill 24.86m 18.15m 81' 7"
10 Thomas Walt SO-2 Calvin 24.22m 27.85m 79' 5"
  Adam Robinson JR-3 Alabama A&M FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Mathew Root FR-1 Spring Hill 53.29m 56.69m 64.06m 48.19m 186' 0"
  • 55.65  
  • 56.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.56  
2 Ridge Davis SO-2 U. of the South 38.46m 48.07m 61.05m 46.63m 157' 8"
  • 48.07  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Erick Holder SO-2 Calvin 43.22m 46.98m 52.15m 48.39m 154' 1"
  • 44.95  
  • 43.64  
  • 46.98  
  • 41.58  
  • 44.46  
  • 40.50  
4 Nicholas Bertoia JR-3 Albion 42.27m 46.97m 55.89m 54.49m 154' 1"
  • 46.97  
  • 45.43  
  • 37.32  
  • 43.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.36  
5 Jacob Everly SR-4 Hope 50.98m 45.52m 40.97m 40.51m 149' 4"
  • 40.84  
  • 43.84  
  • 45.52  
  • 42.04  
  • 44.98  
  • FOUL  
6 David Dadzie JR-3 Calvin 36.10m 45.13m 39.71m 56.41m 148' 1"
  • 41.64  
  • 31.31  
  • 45.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.65  
  • 44.82  
7 Timothy Farish FR-1 Montevallo 51.33m 45.03m 41.43m 50.43m 147' 9"
  • 45.03  
  • 41.65  
  • 41.26  
  • 37.87  
  • 41.31  
  • 38.92  
8 Caleb Walters FR-1 Belhaven 41.25m 42.53m 45.08m 44.66m 139' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.17  
  • 42.53  
  • 38.12  
  • 39.60  
  • FOUL  
9 Jordan Thompson SR-4 Albany State 48.66m 41.59m 53.24m 52.40m 136' 5"
  • 38.77  
  • 39.67  
  • 41.59  
  • 39.31  
  • 38.76  
  • 39.23  
10 Cage Williamson FR-1 Montevallo 50.39m 41.30m 52.45m 47.08m 135' 6"
  • 34.41  
  • 41.30  
  • 33.00  
11 Nick Reed Freshman Concordia-Selma 33.08m 40.34m 31.06m 36.31m 132' 4"
  • 38.78  
  • 38.00  
  • 40.34  
12 Kyle Reason FR-1 Hope 36.40m 39.56m 49.45m 27.69m 129' 9"
  • 30.95  
  • 39.56  
  • 34.53  
13 Kent Cheramie FR-1 Spring Hill 38.43m 37.31m 27.98m 37.31m 122' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.31  
14 Jack Taylor FR-1 Spring Hill 46.54m 36.36m 42.54m 29.09m 119' 3"
  • 34.51  
  • 35.50  
  • 36.36  
15 Jay Williams SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 28.75m 34.23m 27.04m 35.26m 112' 4"
  • 33.73  
  • 34.23  
  • 32.98  
16 Brian Williams JR-3 Alabama A&M 33.61m 33.61m 37.98m 38.99m 110' 3"
  • 33.61  
  • 33.50  
  • FOUL  
17 Connor Jarecki FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 36.21m 29.44m 20.61m 20.90m 96' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.44  
  • FOUL  
18 Jordan Kalsbeek SO-2 Hope 24.60m 27.95m 21.80m 33.26m 91' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.95  
19 Denarrius Noel FR-1 Belhaven 31.06m 27.25m 20.44m 35.15m 89' 5"
  • 27.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 De'Aundre Dawson FR-1 Calvin 25.49m 26.83m 28.98m 32.20m 88' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.83  
  • FOUL  
21 Adam Robinson JR-3 Alabama A&M 18.04m 19.61m 21.18m 17.45m 64' 4"
  • 19.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Mosley SO-2 Alabama A&M FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Braxton Loper FR-1 Belhaven FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Timothy Farish FR-1 Montevallo 45.03m 38.73m 52.23m 45.48m 36.02m 48.63m 40.98m 147' 9"
8 Caleb Walters FR-1 Belhaven 42.53m 43.38m 38.70m 37.00m 43.38m 52.31m 36.15m 139' 6"
12 Kyle Reason FR-1 Hope 39.56m 48.66m 50.24m 49.05m 48.66m 37.98m 43.12m 129' 9"
15 Jay Williams SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 34.23m 43.13m 35.60m 37.65m 44.16m 43.47m 24.30m 112' 4"
16 Brian Williams JR-3 Alabama A&M 33.61m 34.62m 43.69m 35.63m 34.95m 27.56m 40.33m 110' 3"
17 Connor Jarecki FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 29.44m 22.08m 28.85m 37.68m 20.90m 37.39m 27.08m 96' 7"
18 Jordan Kalsbeek SO-2 Hope 27.95m 25.43m 21.52m 30.47m 24.04m 21.80m 33.26m 91' 8"
19 Denarrius Noel FR-1 Belhaven 27.25m 19.89m 20.17m 26.43m 20.98m 23.98m 29.70m 89' 5"
20