March 28, 2015
|
Lafayette - Easton, PA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Bryan Reice SO-2 West Chester 10.61 11.05 11.83 10.50 12.05 10 2.6
1 Jarrel Bobb JR-3 Lafayette 13.95 10.73 10.95 9.34 12.56 10 2.6
2 Ernest Pendleton SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.65 11.09 10.21 10.21 9.87 8 2.6
2 Lamont Higgins SO-2 Rider 9.86 10.95 10.30 12.60 10.30 8 2.6
3 Alexander Foulke SR-4 West Chester 12.61 11.16 8.71 8.26 13.17 6 2.6
3 Michael Smitelli JR-3 Lafayette 7.86 11.06 12.50 13.72 10.29 6 2.6
4 Kyle Rickard SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.84 11.19 10.63 10.08 11.64 4 3.7
4 Brendan Carroll FR-1 Lafayette 9.95 11.18 9.17 11.07 14.09 4 3.7
5 Eric Morton FR-1 Moravian 14.20 11.27 12.40 11.95 12.96 2 3.7
5 Jake Sabatini FR-1 Lehigh 11.80 11.23 12.02 10.45 10.67 2 3.7
6 Matt Barnett SO-2 Moravian 9.51 11.32 14.49 13.81 9.97 1 3.7
6 Shabazz Shuler SO-2 Rider 8.22 11.26 8.00 7.89 9.58 1 3.7
7 Braeden Rembert SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.52 11.34 8.17 8.85 14.52 - 3.7
7 Derek Gaul SR-4 Lehigh 11.86 11.29 12.65 12.76 11.75 - 3.6
8 D'Andrew Gursay FR-1 West Chester 9.65 11.35 14.53 11.01 12.26 - 3.6
8 Marcus Vilme SO-2 Lafayette 11.23 11.57 11.11 13.08 8.45 - 3.6
9 Tom Troxell SO-2 Lehigh 11.76 11.64 14.09 10.95 13.97 - 2.7
9 Justus Norman FR-1 West Chester 14.12 11.38 9.56 8.99 11.38 - 3.7
10 Jamie Harris FR-1 Rider 11.40 11.75 12.46 14.93 13.40 - 3.6
10 Geronimo Santana FR-1 Moravian 10.84 11.65 10.26 11.77 9.21 - 3.6
11 David Prater SR-4 Rider 9.07 11.77 10.60 12.01 15.19 - 3.6
11 Jamil Poole SO-2 Moravian 8.42 11.69 12.98 10.41 13.21 - 3.6
11 Kyle Hagerty SO-2 Moravian 14.38 11.69 13.92 9.94 8.89 - 2.7
12 Steve Young FR-1 Lafayette 10.60 11.90 13.09 13.09 14.28 - 2.7
13 Matt Wilichowski SO-2 Lafayette 14.91 12.02 14.43 9.14 14.31 - 2.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Tom Troxell SO-2 Lehigh 10.83 13.86 14.44 15.02 8.73 11.64 14.44 -
11 Kyle Hagerty SO-2 Moravian 8.30 9.36 13.92 11.46 9.82 11.69 9.36 -
12 Steve Young FR-1 Lafayette 12.74 12.74 13.57 14.88 10.95 11.90 12.38 -
13 Matt Wilichowski SO-2 Lafayette 14.79 9.26 13.71 10.82 8.66 12.02 12.99 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Derek Gaul SR-4 Lehigh 8.92 9.37 14.46 11.29 11.75 -
8 Marcus Vilme SO-2 Lafayette 10.53 14.47 14.00 11.57 13.19 -
8 D'Andrew Gursay FR-1 West Chester 14.42 12.60 11.92 11.35 12.94 -
10 Geronimo Santana FR-1 Moravian 12.00 9.79 11.77 11.65 11.54 -
10 Jamie Harris FR-1 Rider 12.69 9.05 15.04 11.75 11.87 -
11 Jamil Poole SO-2 Moravian 14.15 14.85 14.03 11.69 13.80 -
11 David Prater SR-4 Rider 14.13 9.07 9.42 11.77 13.42 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kyle Rickard SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10.86 8.28 14.33 11.19 10.97 8.17 13.10 4
4 Brendan Carroll FR-1 Lafayette 12.75 14.54 10.18 11.18 10.62 11.52 8.28 4
5 Eric Morton FR-1 Moravian 10.37 8.34 8.46 11.27 14.43 10.71 12.51 2
5 Jake Sabatini FR-1 Lehigh 12.92 11.46 13.48 11.23 11.35 13.59 8.20 2
6 Matt Barnett SO-2 Moravian 13.25 12.23 9.63 11.32 12.00 12.12 8.04 1
6 Shabazz Shuler SO-2 Rider 12.62 11.60 10.93 11.26 8.90 13.40 10.48 1
7 Braeden Rembert SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10.55 14.07 8.17 11.34 8.96 9.42 10.44 -
9 Justus Norman FR-1 West Chester 11.50 14.34 14.57 11.38 12.52 13.89 11.73 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jarrel Bobb JR-3 Lafayette 9.02 12.88 10.73 8.91 10.95 10
1 Bryan Reice SO-2 West Chester 11.61 10.39 11.05 12.27 13.49 10
2 Ernest Pendleton SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.76 9.87 11.09 13.09 12.98 8
2 Lamont Higgins SO-2 Rider 11.61 8.87 10.95 10.30 11.83 8
3 Michael Smitelli JR-3 Lafayette 13.05 11.95 11.06 11.95 12.94 6
3 Alexander Foulke SR-4 West Chester 10.38 13.51 11.16 7.82 11.95 6

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Alexander Foulke SR-4 West Chester 25.48 26.36 21.96 16.03 18.89 21.52 10 1.8
1 Jarrel Bobb JR-3 Lafayette 21.88 15.82 21.66 16.90 22.31 25.35 10 1.8
2 Bryan Reice SO-2 West Chester 17.92 15.68 22.40 28.00 18.15 18.37 8 1.8
2 Brendan Carroll FR-1 Lafayette 22.19 27.30 22.19 16.65 20.42 21.53 8 2.1
3 Juwaan Walker FR-1 East Stroudsburg 19.96 26.31 22.68 26.09 26.54 28.81 6 2.1
3 Justin Mahoney SR-4 Lehigh 22.70 22.48 22.25 19.58 20.92 24.48 6 2.1
4 Lamont Higgins SO-2 Rider 27.84 27.84 22.27 25.61 22.50 20.72 4 1.8
4 Ryan Heimbach SO-2 West Chester 28.96 22.29 22.98 24.82 20.92 23.44 4 2.1
5 Christopher Del Rossi SO-2 Lehigh 25.11 28.28 22.62 23.98 22.40 21.04 2 1.8
5 Eric Morton FR-1 Moravian 18.25 16.38 23.39 22.46 30.18 16.38 2 1.7
6 Jake Sabatini FR-1 Lehigh 17.09 24.15 22.78 23.24 27.34 27.80 1 2.1
6 Braeden Rembert SO-2 East Stroudsburg 25.44 24.73 23.55 23.55 23.55 17.43 1 1.7
7 Andrew Benito JR-3 Lehigh 20.70 18.63 23.00 18.63 23.46 18.86 - 2.1
7 John Barr JR-3 Moravian 28.73 19.00 23.74 26.12 27.07 25.64 - 1.1
8 Andrew Horberg FR-1 Rider 20.37 17.59 23.14 21.99 25.92 23.84 - 2.1
8 Jamil Poole SO-2 Moravian 31.35 27.97 24.11 26.28 23.63 21.22 - 1.1
9 Conor Collins FR-1 Lafayette 29.18 30.12 23.53 26.83 30.12 27.06 - 1.7
10 Kia Shahideh FR-1 Lafayette 22.00 29.80 23.65 30.28 18.21 20.34 - 1.7
11 Marcus Vilme SO-2 Lafayette 30.48 24.77 23.81 24.53 21.19 30.96 - 1.7
12 Andrew Kristofick SO-2 Lafayette 27.23 19.21 24.31 19.21 21.40 22.37 - 1.1
13 Steve Young FR-1 Lafayette 29.09 30.32 24.65 27.86 28.10 26.63 - 1.7
  Logan Conran FR-1 Colgate DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 John Barr JR-3 Moravian 24.22 30.39 23.74 21.13 -
8 Jamil Poole SO-2 Moravian 18.09 24.11 24.11 26.53 -
12 Andrew Kristofick SO-2 Lafayette 17.26 31.12 24.31 24.07 -
  Logan Conran FR-1 Colgate DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Eric Morton FR-1 Moravian 18.48 28.77 23.39 26.20 2
6 Braeden Rembert SO-2 East Stroudsburg 25.44 19.08 23.55 28.26 1
9 Conor Collins FR-1 Lafayette 16.48 21.42 23.53 26.36 -
10 Kia Shahideh FR-1 Lafayette 22.47 29.80 23.65 21.05 -
11 Marcus Vilme SO-2 Lafayette 29.29 23.34 23.81 29.53 -
13 Steve Young FR-1 Lafayette 31.31 27.12 24.65 22.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Brendan Carroll FR-1 Lafayette 25.52 22.42 18.42 22.19 16.87 15.76 8
3 Juwaan Walker FR-1 East Stroudsburg 17.01 22.68 25.63 22.68 25.86 17.69 6
3 Justin Mahoney SR-4 Lehigh 28.71 28.04 15.80 22.25 17.36 16.69 6
4 Ryan Heimbach SO-2 West Chester 26.20 17.47 28.96 22.98 29.88 21.61 4
6 Jake Sabatini FR-1 Lehigh 22.78 18.68 27.80 22.78 17.32 24.15 1
7 Andrew Benito JR-3 Lehigh 20.93 24.84 25.76 23.00 28.75 22.77 -
8 Andrew Horberg FR-1 Rider 26.85 16.66 29.62 23.14 23.61 22.22 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jarrel Bobb JR-3 Lafayette 21.66 18.63 10
1 Alexander Foulke SR-4 West Chester 21.96 28.55 10
2 Bryan Reice SO-2 West Chester 22.40 21.51 8
4 Lamont Higgins SO-2 Rider 22.27 16.04 4
5 Christopher Del Rossi SO-2 Lehigh 22.62 23.53 2

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ghassan Dix SO-2 West Chester 54.95 51.90 59.02 50.88 1:06.15 1:06.15 58.52 10
1 Darien Edwards JR-3 Rider 44.00 46.50 39.00 50.00 59.50 55.50 53.00 10
2 Chris Stancil SO-2 West Chester 36.76 1:06.37 53.61 51.05 37.27 46.46 55.14 8
2 Justin Mahoney SR-4 Lehigh 52.67 51.67 45.65 50.16 47.66 1:01.70 37.62 8
3 Tyler Dwyer JR-3 Moravian 44.79 53.32 57.06 53.32 53.86 37.86 1:02.92 6
3 Christopher Watson SR-4 Lehigh 36.84 48.45 44.41 50.46 58.03 44.41 48.45 6
4 Anfernee Joseph FR-1 Rider 57.36 1:00.92 41.12 50.76 36.55 48.23 49.24 4
4 Esco Blaylock FR-1 Moravian 1:00.63 57.41 57.41 53.65 1:08.68 40.24 1:00.63 4
5 Jonathan Anderson JR-3 Colgate 42.97 42.46 41.95 51.15 44.50 41.95 47.57 2
5 Vishu Solanki JR-3 Moravian 50.55 58.47 48.72 1:00.90 45.07 1:14.91 1:12.47 2
6 Andrew Benito JR-3 Lehigh 53.92 51.33 57.03 51.84 1:01.69 44.07 36.81 1
7 Preston Bejabeng JR-3 Lafayette 50.74 1:06.44 43.42 52.31 38.19 59.11 56.50 -
8 Andrew Kristofick SO-2 Lafayette 37.39 58.46 46.87 52.66 52.66 54.24 43.71 -
9 Kia Shahideh FR-1 Lafayette 46.65 54.60 1:07.86 53.01 51.95 1:00.97 1:05.74 -
10 Charlie Hoyt FR-1 Lafayette 47.21 44.53 45.06 53.64 1:03.84 40.23 1:08.66 -
11 Kyle Phillips SO-2 Lafayette 52.50 55.75 41.68 54.12 43.30 58.45 55.75 -
12 Ryan Clements JR-3 Colgate 39.16 59.83 43.52 54.39 53.85 1:04.73 47.87 -
13 Max Kurzner SO-2 Colgate 1:00.59 1:06.59 1:05.99 59.99 1:15.59 49.80 46.20 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Esco Blaylock FR-1 Moravian 55.80 53.65 1:06.53 55.80 37.56 4
5 Vishu Solanki JR-3 Moravian 1:08.21 1:00.90 1:09.43 1:06.99 43.85 2
11 Kyle Phillips SO-2 Lafayette 1:09.82 54.12 41.68 1:05.49 44.38 -
13 Max Kurzner SO-2 Colgate 55.19 59.99 44.40 1:16.19 59.39 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Tyler Dwyer JR-3 Moravian 53.32 51.72 1:08.25 6
4 Anfernee Joseph FR-1 Rider 50.76 50.26 58.89 4
7 Preston Bejabeng JR-3 Lafayette 52.31 40.28 37.14 -
8 Andrew Kristofick SO-2 Lafayette 52.66 1:05.83 53.19 -
9 Kia Shahideh FR-1 Lafayette 53.01 48.24 51.95 -
10 Charlie Hoyt FR-1 Lafayette 53.64 47.74 1:07.59 -
12 Ryan Clements JR-3 Colgate 54.39 53.31 39.16 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Darien Edwards JR-3 Rider 44.00 1:04.00 58.50 36.50 50.00 40.50 56.50 10
1 Ghassan Dix SO-2 West Chester 47.83 56.48 1:03.10 50.88 50.88 50.88 1:04.62 10
2 Justin Mahoney SR-4 Lehigh 39.13 1:04.21 1:02.20 54.68 50.16 41.14 1:02.20 8
2 Chris Stancil SO-2 West Chester 1:01.77 44.93 52.59 47.99 51.05 44.42 1:01.26 8
3 Christopher Watson SR-4 Lehigh 1:03.58 38.35 56.01 1:01.06 50.46 42.39 35.83 6
5 Jonathan Anderson JR-3 Colgate 1:05.48 38.88 46.55 52.18 51.15 39.90 52.18 2
6 Andrew Benito JR-3 Lehigh 50.81 51.33 52.36 52.36 51.84 49.25 39.40 1

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Damien Boham SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:59.14 1:26.98 1:49.61 2:19.40 1:26.98 1:30.55 10
1 Stephen Keith SR-4 Lehigh 1:58.77 1:46.90 1:40.96 2:13.03 2:02.34 1:54.02 10
2 Jim McDaid SO-2 West Chester 1:59.50 2:28.18 1:42.77 1:40.38 2:22.21 1:48.75 8
2 Jonathan Zeosky JR-3 Colgate 2:00.42 2:32.94 1:30.32 1:43.57 2:17.28 2:00.42 8
3 Sean Halligan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.55 1:34.45 1:26.08 1:23.69 2:09.12 1:33.25 6
3 Thomas Day JR-3 Lafayette 2:00.71 1:37.78 2:32.10 1:32.95 2:32.10 2:03.13 6
4 Elijah Mercado FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.86 1:37.09 1:41.89 1:34.69 1:56.27 2:25.03 4
4 Colin Loughlin FR-1 Colgate 2:00.92 2:29.94 2:06.97 2:21.48 1:41.58 2:32.36 4
5 James Clements SO-2 Lehigh 2:01.12 2:08.39 1:45.38 2:05.97 2:28.98 2:10.81 2
5 Colin McClusick FR-1 West Chester 2:04.06 1:34.29 2:10.27 2:06.55 1:41.73 1:46.70 2
6 Chris Ott SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:04.27 2:15.46 2:22.91 2:05.52 2:05.52 2:10.49 1
6 Daniel Palladino FR-1 Colgate 2:01.54 1:53.04 1:44.53 2:28.28 1:34.81 1:27.51 1
7 Robert Garvey SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:05.84 2:19.69 1:54.52 1:45.71 1:29.35 1:50.74 -
7 Christopher Mascetti FR-1 Lehigh 2:01.57 1:40.91 1:40.91 1:45.77 2:05.22 2:22.24 -
8 Nick Angelina SO-2 West Chester 2:07.01 2:31.15 1:50.50 2:26.07 1:40.34 1:58.12 -
8 Sebastian Nicewicz SR-4 Lehigh 2:02.34 1:39.10 2:31.71 2:06.01 1:58.67 1:59.90 -
9 James Chappell FR-1 Lehigh 2:02.50 2:14.75 1:28.20 2:08.63 1:35.55 1:58.83 -
10 Dan Gregor FR-1 Rider 2:02.56 1:29.47 2:22.17 2:39.33 1:36.83 1:33.15 -
11 Sean Mulqueen JR-3 Rider 2:02.77 2:12.60 1:51.72 1:50.50 1:41.90 2:00.32 -
12 David Paduani FR-1 Rider 2:02.99 2:39.89 2:09.14 1:58.07 1:53.15 2:23.90 -
13 Tyler Pressl FR-1 Lafayette 2:03.00 1:39.63 2:31.29 2:21.45 2:26.37 2:27.60 -
14 Kevin Smith SO-2 Lafayette 2:03.76 2:16.14 1:46.44 2:06.24 2:18.62 2:02.53 -
15 Richard Cummings SR-4 Colgate 2:04.87 2:17.36 1:38.65 1:41.15 2:18.61 2:31.10 -
16 John Tolbert FR-1 Lehigh 2:05.48 1:52.94 2:14.27 2:26.82 2:36.85 1:37.88 -
17 Samuel Schaefer JR-3 Colgate 2:09.68 1:46.34 1:50.23 1:33.37 2:25.25 2:00.61 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Thomas Day JR-3 Lafayette 2:01.92 2:00.71 2:09.16 1:42.61 2:13.99 2:34.51 1:57.09 6
4 Elijah Mercado FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:01.06 1:59.86 2:11.85 1:27.50 1:26.30 1:35.89 1:46.68 4
4 Colin Loughlin FR-1 Colgate 2:20.27 2:00.92 2:27.53 1:52.46 2:21.48 1:24.65 2:00.92 4
5 Colin McClusick FR-1 West Chester 2:15.23 2:04.06 1:52.90 1:41.73 2:23.91 2:31.36 1:41.73 2
6 Chris Ott SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:38.18 2:04.27 1:41.91 2:11.73 1:43.15 1:31.96 2:19.19 1
6 Daniel Palladino FR-1 Colgate 1:48.17 2:01.54 1:51.82 1:27.51 2:05.19 2:00.33 2:10.05 1
7 Robert Garvey SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:29.75 2:05.84 1:50.74 2:39.82 1:35.64 1:28.09 2:43.60 -
8 Nick Angelina SO-2 West Chester 2:37.50 2:07.01 1:42.88 1:46.69 2:13.36 2:22.26 1:47.96 -
10 Dan Gregor FR-1 Rider 1:49.08 2:02.56 1:52.76 2:09.92 2:38.11 1:28.25 2:38.11 -
15 Richard Cummings SR-4 Colgate 2:01.13 2:04.87 1:33.66 2:01.13 2:11.12 1:57.38 1:51.14 -
17 Samuel Schaefer JR-3 Colgate 1:56.72 2:09.68 1:51.53 1:58.01 1:33.37 2:20.06 1:35.97 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Damien Boham SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:59.14 1:34.12 2:09.87 1:38.89 2:09.87 2:08.68 10
1 Stephen Keith SR-4 Lehigh 1:58.77 1:54.02 1:26.71 2:30.84 1:46.90 1:31.46 10
2 Jonathan Zeosky JR-3 Colgate 2:00.42 1:45.97 1:33.93 2:25.71 1:41.16 1:31.52 8
2 Jim McDaid SO-2 West Chester 1:59.50 1:33.21 1:23.65 1:43.97 1:59.50 2:15.04 8
3 Sean Halligan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.55 2:17.49 1:32.06 2:22.27 1:36.84 1:38.03 6
5 James Clements SO-2 Lehigh 2:01.12 2:20.50 2:03.55 1:38.11 1:36.90 1:52.65 2
7 Christopher Mascetti FR-1 Lehigh 2:01.57 2:01.57 2:07.65 2:24.67 2:22.24 1:57.93 -
8 Sebastian Nicewicz SR-4 Lehigh 2:02.34 2:28.04 2:03.57 1:57.45 1:25.64 1:46.44 -
9 James Chappell FR-1 Lehigh 2:02.50 1:41.68 2:25.78 2:22.10 2:36.80 2:28.23 -
11 Sean Mulqueen JR-3 Rider 2:02.77 2:29.78 1:40.68 1:55.41 2:10.14 2:16.28 -
12 David Paduani FR-1 Rider 2:02.99 2:30.05 1:48.24 1:28.56 1:37.17 2:07.91 -
13 Tyler Pressl FR-1 Lafayette 2:03.00 2:20.22 1:53.16 1:29.79 2:39.90 2:15.30 -
14 Kevin Smith SO-2 Lafayette 2:03.76 2:14.90 1:32.82 1:50.15 2:27.28 2:38.42 -
16 John Tolbert FR-1 Lehigh 2:05.48 2:00.46 2:06.74 2:43.13 2:04.23 2:14.27 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alec Duncan SR-4 Moravian 4:08.16 4:15.61 10
1 Mitchell Biler SR-4 Lehigh 3:59.81 4:09.41 10
2 Anthony Ruiz SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:10.51 4:53.10 8
2 Ryan Cooney SO-2 Lehigh 4:00.27 3:50.66 8
3 Chris Ott SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:10.76 3:48.20 6
3 James Paris SR-4 Colgate 4:02.04 3:28.16 6
4 Austin Stetler FR-1 Moravian 4:11.09 4:38.71 4
4 Kevin Smith SO-2 Lafayette 4:02.60 3:35.92 4
5 Nick Angelina SO-2 West Chester 4:12.62 4:32.83 2
5 Thomas Day JR-3 Lafayette 4:02.65 3:21.40 2
6 Cory Taggert SO-2 Moravian 4:25.66 3:13.94 1
6 Nicholas Ward SR-4 Lehigh 4:03.97 5:04.97 1
7 Bradley Kaufmann SO-2 Rider 4:06.28 3:02.25 -
7 Max Korten JR-3 Moravian 4:39.13 4:11.22 -
8 Ryan Grace FR-1 Lehigh 4:07.10 2:55.44 -
9 Andrew Morra SO-2 Lafayette 4:07.86 4:12.82 -
10 Andrew Haff SR-4 Lafayette 4:08.09 3:48.25 -
11 Watson Hanson FR-1 Colgate 4:09.29 3:49.35 -
12 Scott Wood SO-2 Rider 4:09.86 2:59.90 -
13 Patrick Reilly FR-1 Lehigh 4:11.09 4:16.12 -
14 Seamus Cullinane SO-2 Lehigh 4:12.19 4:55.07 -
15 Mike Pinnola FR-1 Rider 4:12.71 5:13.36 -
16 Andrew Warshauer SR-4 Lafayette 4:13.18 4:30.91 -
17 Troy Kelly SO-2 Colgate 4:13.29 3:07.44 -
18 Jack Houston FR-1 Lafayette 4:13.74 5:09.57 -
19 Kelvin Serem SO-2 Lafayette 4:21.77 3:26.80 -
20 Nick Kontos FR-1 Rider 4:27.19 3:28.41 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Anthony Ruiz SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:30.55 4:10.51 3:30.43 4:03.00 8
3 Chris Ott SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3:33.15 4:10.76 4:20.79 3:25.63 6
4 Austin Stetler FR-1 Moravian 3:03.30 4:11.09 3:33.43 4:23.65 4
5 Nick Angelina SO-2 West Chester 4:47.99 4:12.62 3:42.31 5:18.31 2
7 Max Korten JR-3 Moravian 4:05.64 4:39.13 3:54.47 3:29.35 -
10 Andrew Haff SR-4 Lafayette 3:16.00 4:08.09 4:42.83 2:58.63 -
11 Watson Hanson FR-1 Colgate 4:44.19 4:09.29 2:57.00 3:21.93 -
12 Scott Wood SO-2 Rider 4:07.37 4:09.86 2:57.40 5:17.33 -
14 Seamus Cullinane SO-2 Lehigh 5:07.68 4:12.19 4:47.50 5:27.85 -
15 Mike Pinnola FR-1 Rider 4:27.88 4:12.71 5:10.84 5:26.00 -
17 Troy Kelly SO-2 Colgate 5:14.08 4:13.29 4:56.35 5:09.02 -
18 Jack Houston FR-1 Lafayette 4:39.12 4:13.74 3:55.98 3:05.23 -
19 Kelvin Serem SO-2 Lafayette 5:08.89 4:21.77 5:29.83 3:29.42 -
20 Nick Kontos FR-1 Rider 5:47.35 4:27.19 5:17.96 3:44.44 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alec Duncan SR-4 Moravian 4:08.16 3:53.27 3:40.87 3:21.01 3:16.05 3:28.46 3:11.09 10
1 Mitchell Biler SR-4 Lehigh 3:59.81 4:52.57 3:26.24 4:45.38 3:16.65 4:02.21 2:55.07 10
2 Ryan Cooney SO-2 Lehigh 4:00.27 4:53.13 3:09.82 2:50.60 3:53.07 3:41.05 4:55.54 8
3 James Paris SR-4 Colgate 4:02.04 4:14.15 3:33.00 3:57.20 5:07.39 3:57.20 3:49.94 6
4 Kevin Smith SO-2 Lafayette 4:02.60 2:54.68 3:09.23 3:26.21 4:31.72 4:07.46 4:46.27 4
5 Thomas Day JR-3 Lafayette 4:02.65 5:08.17 5:15.45 5:08.17 3:48.09 4:36.63 4:14.79 2
6 Cory Taggert SO-2 Moravian 4:25.66 4:25.66 5:40.05 3:19.25 3:21.91 4:23.01 3:45.82 1
6 Nicholas Ward SR-4 Lehigh 4:03.97 3:29.82 4:25.93 3:46.90 4:28.37 4:55.21 3:44.46 1
7 Bradley Kaufmann SO-2 Rider 4:06.28 2:59.79 3:21.95 5:20.17 4:43.23 3:39.19 3:58.90 -
8 Ryan Grace FR-1 Lehigh 4:07.10 3:54.75 5:01.47 4:09.58 4:02.16 4:26.87 4:21.93 -
9 Andrew Morra SO-2 Lafayette 4:07.86 3:30.69 4:02.91 5:09.83 5:19.74 3:20.77 4:59.91 -
13 Patrick Reilly FR-1 Lehigh 4:11.09 3:18.37 4:23.65 4:31.18 3:35.94 3:30.92 3:05.81 -
16 Andrew Warshauer SR-4 Lafayette 4:13.18 4:18.25 5:01.29 4:58.76 4:15.72 4:18.25 2:57.23 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Taylor Piekos   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 9:26.83 10:40.52 -
1 Dillon Farrell SR-4 Moravian 8:42.47 9:13.82 10
1 Daniel Reilly JR-3 Lehigh 8:43.01 7:19.33 10
2 Robert Cahill FR-1 Moravian 9:31.87 8:28.97 8
2 Robert Galante SO-2 Colgate 8:55.82 10:10.84 8
3 Josh Toth FR-1 Moravian 10:19.52 10:25.72 6
3 Alex Fitzgerald SO-2 Lehigh 9:01.22 7:56.28 6
4 Cody Hawkins JR-3 Colgate 9:02.68 10:18.66 4
5 Kyle Leonard SO-2 Lehigh 9:03.78 10:19.91 2
6 Casey Gilboy JR-3 Lehigh 9:04.23 9:31.45 1
7 Evan Cornell SR-4 Rider 9:05.26 11:37.94 -
8 Connor Szwetkowski SO-2 Rider 9:05.71 7:00.20 -
9 Jack Curran SO-2 Lehigh 9:05.75 7:22.06 -
10 Nicholas Hirdt FR-1 Lehigh 9:09.16 9:42.11 -
11 Liam Dow FR-1 Lehigh 9:15.37 7:13.19 -
12 Phil DeFroscia SO-2 Rider 9:29.79 12:03.64 -
13 Andrew Gordon SO-2 Rider 9:32.33 9:55.23 -
14 Timothy Englehart FR-1 Colgate 9:33.35 7:50.15 -
15 Richard Dufresne SO-2 Rider 9:55.15 7:08.51 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ronald D'Eliseo SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.14 19.17 12.06 15.46 19.17 14.38 9 0.8
1 Devon Jefferson SO-2 Rider 18.27 14.41 10.70 14.85 17.23 13.67 10 0.8
1 Adam Robertino JR-3 East Stroudsburg 17.16 18.40 19.95 15.46 15.62 18.71 9 0.8
2 Juan Baxter FR-1 Rider 11.36 20.64 19.52 16.00 14.88 11.68 8 0.8
3 Chris Castello SR-4 Lafayette 13.20 18.15 12.87 16.50 20.63 18.32 6 1.5
3 Ryan Heimbach SO-2 West Chester 10.90 12.92 19.92 15.56 17.28 12.14 6 0.8
4 Matt Wilichowski SO-2 Lafayette 21.14 17.01 17.17 16.51 14.04 19.16 4 1.5
4 Mark Van Teyens JR-3 West Chester 15.13 14.35 16.69 15.59 13.10 18.87 4 0.8
5 Andrew Culkin JR-3 Lehigh 13.97 19.79 13.31 16.63 18.30 17.47 2 1.5
5 Brody Honeycutt JR-3 West Chester 19.82 18.03 14.78 16.24 19.00 16.89 2 1.5
6 Eric Conard JR-3 East Stroudsburg 17.46 13.34 21.09 16.47 18.78 18.62 1 1.5
6 Cory Pressl SO-2 Lafayette 20.36 17.98 18.49 16.96 18.32 15.44 1 1.5
7 Ryan Sickler JR-3 Moravian 19.42 17.92 14.40 16.74 13.06 19.42 - +0.0
7 Robert Hugin SR-4 Lehigh 14.88 22.23 18.64 17.10 14.88 21.72 - 1.5
8 Sam Cutrone FR-1 Lafayette 14.20 12.63 15.96 17.53 17.71 15.96 - +0.0
8 Colin Vannicolo SO-2 West Chester 16.56 24.05 23.85 19.71 19.32 19.91 - 1.5
  Wilfred Asamoah SO-2 Rider DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
  Steven Morgan JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ryan Sickler JR-3 Moravian 13.40 13.56 16.41 21.10 16.74 15.24 -
8 Sam Cutrone FR-1 Lafayette 20.16 20.16 16.83 17.01 17.53 20.51 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Chris Castello SR-4 Lafayette 16.01 16.50 6
4 Matt Wilichowski SO-2 Lafayette 18.99 16.51 4
5 Andrew Culkin JR-3 Lehigh 11.98 16.63 2
5 Brody Honeycutt JR-3 West Chester 12.02 16.24 2
6 Eric Conard JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18.29 16.47 1
6 Cory Pressl SO-2 Lafayette 16.46 16.96 1
7 Robert Hugin SR-4 Lehigh 21.89 17.10 -
8 Colin Vannicolo SO-2 West Chester 14.39 19.71 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ronald D'Eliseo SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.46 18.56 9
1 Adam Robertino JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15.46 12.53 9
1 Devon Jefferson SO-2 Rider 14.85 13.37 10
2 Juan Baxter FR-1 Rider 16.00 17.28 8
3 Ryan Heimbach SO-2 West Chester 15.56 14.47 6
4 Mark Van Teyens JR-3 West Chester 15.59 12.94 4
  Steven Morgan JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNF DNF -
  Wilfred Asamoah SO-2 Rider DNF DNF -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ronald D'Eliseo SO-2 East Stroudsburg 37.97 54.24 10
1 Devon Jefferson SO-2 Rider 43.09 55.96 10
2 Tom Troxell SO-2 Lehigh 53.24 57.87 8
2 Saybrim Medina FR-1 West Chester 46.45 55.29 8
3 Robert Smith SO-2 Lehigh 43.64 58.18 6
3 Shawn Young SO-2 West Chester 1:00.04 56.64 6
4 Gavin Bailey JR-3 Moravian 1:10.03 56.93 4
4 Aidan Kutner FR-1 Colgate 45.19 58.68 4
5 Robert Hugin SR-4 Lehigh 1:14.08 58.79 2
5 Mark Van Teyens JR-3 West Chester 1:04.51 1:00.85 2
6 Mike Hofmann SR-4 Moravian 1:27.27 1:09.81 1
6 Cory Pressl SO-2 Lafayette 42.04 59.21 1
7 Andrew Culkin JR-3 Lehigh 1:09.38 59.30 -
8 Jalen Thomas JR-3 Rider 1:07.37 1:00.69 -
9 Garrett Camp SO-2 Rider 51.36 1:01.88 -
10 Chris Aresco SO-2 Lafayette 56.15 1:06.05 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Mike Hofmann SR-4 Moravian 1:09.12 1:09.81 1
7 Andrew Culkin JR-3 Lehigh 1:11.76 59.30 -
9 Garrett Camp SO-2 Rider 1:16.74 1:01.88 -
10 Chris Aresco SO-2 Lafayette 56.15 1:06.05 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Tom Troxell SO-2 Lehigh 1:03.66 1:15.24 57.87 8
2 Saybrim Medina FR-1 West Chester 48.11 42.02 55.29 8
3 Robert Smith SO-2 Lehigh 52.37 1:08.07 58.18 6
4 Aidan Kutner FR-1 Colgate 56.92 1:04.55 58.68 4
5 Robert Hugin SR-4 Lehigh 1:08.79 57.03 58.79 2
6 Cory Pressl SO-2 Lafayette 51.52 52.11 59.21 1
8 Jalen Thomas JR-3 Rider 1:13.44 1:18.90 1:00.69 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ronald D'Eliseo SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:07.26 41.77 54.24 38.51 10
1 Devon Jefferson SO-2 Rider 1:09.39 49.81 55.96 47.57 10
3 Shawn Young SO-2 West Chester 57.78 1:12.50 56.64 1:11.94 6
4 Gavin Bailey JR-3 Moravian 48.39 1:13.44 56.93 42.13 4
5 Mark Van Teyens JR-3 West Chester 1:08.16 1:02.07 1:00.85 52.94 2

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Inglis FR-1 Lehigh 7:52.07 7:58.04 8:04.02 7:28.17 9:57.55 9:57.55 10
1 Zachary Musselman JR-3 West Chester 9:38.21 7:41.40 11:29.18 11:46.70 7:35.56 9:44.05 10
2 Steve Ruch JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8:09.60 7:28.31 12:35.04 8:33.19 12:35.04 9:49.87 8
2 Jon Knipper JR-3 Rider 9:36.48 9:42.55 7:41.19 8:23.66 10:00.76 10:06.82 8
3 Alec Lederer SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8:21.49 8:51.34 9:21.19 11:38.51 8:51.34 9:57.01 6
3 Henry Paul FR-1 Lehigh 13:08.13 10:30.50 13:20.74 10:05.28 13:39.65 10:30.50 6
4 Bradley Meixsell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 13:26.08 8:12.60 10:07.76 9:48.56 7:53.41 10:39.74 4

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lafayette Brendan Carroll, Michael Smitelli, Conor Collins, Jarrel Bobb 42.42 42.00 48.79 39.03 36.91 43.27 10
1 East Stroudsburg Kyle Rickard, Ernest Pendleton, Steven Morgan, Zach Dillon 42.44 42.02 34.80 35.65 46.26 33.53 10
2 Colgate Daniel Mosko, Austin Perez, Jonathan Anderson, Ryan Clements 44.96 49.01 38.22 45.41 37.32 53.06 8
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 East Stroudsburg Walker, Boham, Garvey, D'Eliseo 3:21.44 3:27.49 10
2 West Chester Dix, Young, McDaid, Foulke 3:23.05 4:01.63 8
2 Lehigh Del Rossi, Mahoney, Nicewicz, Watson 3:29.86 3:06.78 8
3 West Chester
(B>)
Bruno, Reice, Stancil, Vannicolo 3:30.99 2:40.36 -
5 Lafayette Bejabeng, Collins, Shahideh, Pressl 3:39.18 3:17.27 6
6 Lehigh
(B>)
Keith, Tolbert, Mascetti, Chappell 3:42.48 3:18.01 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 West Chester
(C>)
Van Teyens, Heimbach, Medina, Ransom DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
0 Colgate
(B>)
Loughlin, Palladino, Cummings, Schaefer DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
1 Colgate Anderson, Perez, Zeosky, Clements 3:29.04 2:43.06 4:21.30 4:25.48 3:54.13 4:17.12 2:59.78 10
3 Lafayette
(B>)
Steele, Smitelli, Phillips, Vilme 3:31.26 3:05.91 4:05.07 2:57.46 3:33.38 4:17.74 2:57.46 -
4 Rider
(B>)
Thomas, Gregor, Camp, Mulqueen 3:37.97 4:23.75 3:27.08 3:09.64 3:37.97 3:24.90 2:39.12 -
4 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
Robertino, Mercado, Halligan, Lederer 3:31.54 2:38.66 4:22.31 3:25.20 3:46.35 3:52.70 4:24.43 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Will Berry JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2.01m 2.53m 2.41m 2.53m 2.21m 1.63m 1.99m 6' 6.25" 10
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
1 Daniel Boardman SO-2 Lehigh 2.10m 1.94m 1.65m 2.25m 1.42m 2.10m 1.94m 6' 4.25" 10
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
2 Kahron Walker SO-2 Moravian 2.37m 2.05m 2.29m 2.25m 2.35m 1.65m 1.99m 6' 6.25" 8
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Austin Wiles SO-2 Lafayette 1.61m 2.25m 1.46m 2.15m 2.21m 1.86m 1.94m 6' 4.25" 8
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
3 Kyle Bryant SO-2 Rider 1.55m 2.14m 1.42m 2.29m 2.42m 1.91m 1.89m 6' 2.25" 6
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
3 Joseph DeCecco JR-3 West Chester 1.84m 1.98m 2.04m 2.37m 1.46m 1.98m 1.94m 6' 4.25" 6
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
4 Chris Castello SR-4 Lafayette 2.04m 1.73m 2.39m 1.53m 2.36m 1.34m 1.84m 6' 0.5" 4
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
4 Collin Mascola JR-3 West Chester 1.86m 1.77m 1.95m 1.61m 1.36m 2.24m 1.79m 5' 10.5" 4
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
5 Wes Shipp JR-3 Lafayette 2.02m 1.97m 1.47m 2.02m 1.66m 1.74m 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
6 Tyree Adams FR-1 Rider 1.75m 2.15m 2.13m 2.31m 1.27m 1.97m 1.79m 5' 10.5" 1
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
  La Treil Ridgeway SO-2 East Stroudsburg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.79
    XXX
  Ryan Sickler JR-3 Moravian NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Matt Beck FR-1 Lafayette NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.79
    XXX
  Colin Vannicolo SO-2 West Chester NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.79
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Karnopp JR-3 Moravian 4.91m 5.05m 4.55m 4.96m 14' 11" 10
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
1 Erik Adamcik SO-2 Rider 3.87m 4.32m 4.55m 5.46m 14' 11" 10
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
2 Anthony DeFranco SR-4 Rider 3.28m 5.55m 4.55m 3.37m 14' 11" 8
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
3 John Whitman JR-3 Lehigh 4.31m 4.58m 4.40m 5.32m 14' 5.25" 6
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
4 Brendan Harney SR-4 Lafayette 4.08m 3.95m 4.25m 5.19m 13' 11.25" 4
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
5 Michael Thorne FR-1 Lafayette 3.48m 3.53m 4.10m 3.73m 13' 5.25" 2
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
  • 4.40
  • 4.55
  • 4.70
6 David Reed JR-3 Colgate 2.77m 3.99m 3.95m 4.07m 12' 11.5" 1
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
  • 4.25
7 Garrett Camp SO-2 Rider 3.61m 3.04m 3.80m 3.46m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
  • 4.10
  • 4.25
  • 4.40
  • 4.55
  • 4.70
  Tyler John JR-3 Lehigh NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Eric Hunter SR-4 West Chester NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.25
    XXX
  • 4.40
  • 4.55
  • 4.70

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Justus Norman FR-1 West Chester 6.80m 5.17m 22' 3.75" 10
  • 6.50  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
1 Daniel Boardman SO-2 Lehigh 6.75m 8.03m 22' 1.75" 10
  • 6.70  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.75  
  • 5.28  
  • 4.87  
  • 6.74  
2 Tyree Adams FR-1 Rider 6.49m 5.52m 21' 3.5" 8
  • 6.41  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.49  
  • 5.16  
  • 6.32  
  • PASS  
2 Kahron Walker SO-2 Moravian 6.59m 8.37m 21' 7.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.59  
3 Steven Morgan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.56m 5.58m 21' 6.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kyle Bryant SO-2 Rider 6.46m 5.04m 21' 2.5" 6
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Shabazz Shuler SO-2 Rider 6.16m 4.68m 20' 2.5" 4
  • 6.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Geronimo Santana FR-1 Moravian 6.29m 5.35m 20' 7.75" 4
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Kyle Hagerty SO-2 Moravian 6.26m 6.70m 20' 6.5" 2
  • 5.96  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.06  
5 Michael Gooding FR-1 Lehigh 6.10m 5.61m 20' 0.25" 2
  • 6.10  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.82  
6 Taj Blount-Oden FR-1 Lehigh 5.64m 5.87m 18' 6" 1
  • 5.50  
  • 5.64  
  • FOUL  
6 John Alston SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.24m 4.93m 20' 5.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
7 Gavin Bailey JR-3 Moravian 6.20m 7.56m 20' 4.25" -
  • 6.20  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Sam Cutrone FR-1 Lafayette 5.42m 3.90m 17' 9.5" -
  • 5.35  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.22  
8 Chris Ossont SR-4 Moravian 6.10m 4.27m 20' 0.25" -
  • 6.10  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.06  
8 Evan Caltavuturo SO-2 Colgate 4.76m 5.52m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.64  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.76  
9 Collin Mascola JR-3 West Chester 6.07m 7.34m 19' 11" -
  • 6.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Brody Honeycutt JR-3 West Chester 5.39m 4.26m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.39  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
  Zach Dillon SO-2 East Stroudsburg FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Brad Najac SO-2 East Stroudsburg FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Daniel Boardman SO-2 Lehigh 6.75m 7.22m 22' 1.75" 10
4 Geronimo Santana FR-1 Moravian 6.29m 4.72m 20' 7.75" 4
5 Kyle Hagerty SO-2 Moravian 6.26m 6.45m 20' 6.5" 2
5 Michael Gooding FR-1 Lehigh 6.10m 5.79m 20' 0.25" 2
6 Taj Blount-Oden FR-1 Lehigh 5.64m 5.98m 18' 6" 1
7 Sam Cutrone FR-1 Lafayette 5.42m 3.79m 17' 9.5" -
8 Chris Ossont SR-4 Moravian 6.10m 7.14m 20' 0.25" -
8 Evan Caltavuturo SO-2 Colgate 4.76m 5.19m 15' 7.5" -
9 Collin Mascola JR-3 West Chester 6.07m 6.25m 19' 11" -
10 Brody Honeycutt JR-3 West Chester 5.39m 5.34m 17' 8.25" -
  Brad Najac SO-2 East Stroudsburg FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Justus Norman FR-1 West Chester 5.85m 4.83m 8.02m 6.80m 4.90m 22' 3.75" 10
2 Kahron Walker SO-2 Moravian 5.27m 5.54m 4.94m 6.59m 8.04m 21' 7.5" 8
2 Tyree Adams FR-1 Rider 5.78m 5.65m 5.06m 6.49m 8.18m 21' 3.5" 8
3 Steven Morgan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.38m 7.22m 5.97m 6.56m 6.82m 21' 6.25" 6
3 Kyle Bryant SO-2 Rider 5.94m 6.46m 7.24m 6.46m 6.33m 21' 2.5" 6
4 Shabazz Shuler SO-2 Rider 4.80m 6.59m 7.95m 6.16m 6.59m 20' 2.5" 4
6 John Alston SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.12m 7.18m 6.93m 6.24m 4.68m 20' 5.75" 1
7 Gavin Bailey JR-3 Moravian 6.39m 4.71m 5.52m 6.20m 6.76m 20' 4.25" -
  Zach Dillon SO-2 East Stroudsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Reichenbach SO-2 Lehigh 10.36m 14.00m 14.70m 11.76m 17.92m 45' 11.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • 14.00  
1 Joseph DeCecco JR-3 West Chester 15.37m 13.72m 15.23m 16.46m 13.45m 45' 0.25" 10
  • 12.30  
  • 13.72  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Shabazz Shuler SO-2 Rider 12.08m 13.57m 13.98m 12.08m 15.06m 44' 6.25" 8
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
2 D'Andrew Gursay FR-1 West Chester 16.30m 13.36m 13.36m 11.76m 11.22m 43' 10" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.25  
3 Chris Ossont SR-4 Moravian 15.38m 13.03m 15.25m 10.68m 13.29m 42' 9" 6
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03  
3 David Prater SR-4 Rider 13.60m 13.33m 12.80m 16.80m 9.60m 43' 9" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.33  
4 Brad Najac SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.55m 12.54m 15.80m 13.42m 14.30m 41' 1.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
4 Kyle Bryant SO-2 Rider 11.42m 13.28m 11.55m 10.76m 11.95m 43' 7" 4
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
5 Michael Gooding FR-1 Lehigh 15.41m 12.84m 12.45m 12.45m 11.30m 42' 1.5" 2
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
6 Taj Blount-Oden FR-1 Lehigh 11.50m 12.78m 13.80m 11.63m 13.55m 41' 11.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
7 Michael Camera FR-1 Lehigh 15.24m 12.29m 11.68m 14.38m 14.87m 40' 4" -
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Tyree Adams FR-1 Rider 14.03m 12.20m 10.49m 12.44m 13.54m 40' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.20  
  La Treil Ridgeway SO-2 East Stroudsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 George Solujich SR-4 Rider 15.95m 15.79m 17.07m 18.34m 20.42m 52' 4" 10
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
1 Mike Smith SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.71m 14.56m 13.09m 12.36m 17.06m 48' 3.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.71  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Jack Lippin FR-1 Moravian 13.42m 12.88m 17.04m 12.75m 13.29m 44' 0.5" 6
  • 13.00  
  • 13.42  
  • 12.89  
2 David McGriff FR-1 Lafayette 15.60m 14.04m 14.35m 17.63m 16.85m 51' 2.25" 8
  • 15.49  
  • 15.60  
  • 15.00  
  • 15.26  
  • 15.21  
  • 14.54  
3 Parker Munson JR-3 Moravian 13.32m 13.05m 10.12m 10.12m 12.25m 43' 8.5" 4
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Charles Wilks JR-3 Rider 15.50m 16.28m 19.69m 11.78m 18.76m 50' 10.25" 6
  • 15.02  
  • 15.38  
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.50  
  • FOUL  
4 Alcides (Ben) Licona SO-2 West Chester 13.12m 13.25m 12.60m 11.55m 13.38m 43' 0.5" 2
  • 12.19  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
4 Alex Fuchs SO-2 Lehigh 13.97m 11.87m 14.53m 15.37m 12.57m 45' 10" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
5 Ljuboslav Boskic SO-2 Moravian 13.09m 11.13m 14.40m 15.97m 16.23m 42' 11.5" 1
  • 12.67  
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
5 Samuel Berkman FR-1 Lehigh 13.89m 15.14m 15.28m 11.39m 16.39m 45' 7" 2
  • 13.29  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.74  
  • 13.75  
6 Daniel Cano JR-3 Muhlenberg 13.08m 9.68m 10.86m 16.35m 15.17m 42' 11" -
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Patrick Corcoran SO-2 Lafayette 13.61m 13.75m 12.52m 9.94m 11.30m 44' 8" 1
  • 13.05  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.25  
7 Ryan Rhodes SR-4 Lehigh 13.60m 17.41m 14.69m 12.92m 15.10m 44' 7.5" -
  • 13.60  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
7 Michael Havkins FR-1 Muhlenberg 13.05m 14.49m 13.05m 10.96m 13.31m 42' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
  • 13.05  
8 Benjamin Beauchamp SR-4 Lehigh 13.39m 16.60m 14.06m 17.01m 15.13m 43' 11.25" -
  • 13.39  
  • 13.35  
  • 1.25  
8 Gregory Raudenbush SO-2 West Chester 12.91m 16.65m 16.14m 9.81m 16.14m 42' 4.25" 8
  • 12.05  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.91  
9 Christopher Foley JR-3 Lehigh 12.79m 14.45m 9.85m 10.74m 12.02m 41' 11.5" -
  • 12.19  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.79  
9 Matt Kraemer FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.61m 14.12m 10.21m 13.74m 9.58m 41' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.59  
10 David Gaynor FR-1 Rider 12.71m 9.53m 9.28m 16.14m 10.80m 41' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • 12.71  
10 Andrew Loehwing SR-4 Moravian 11.68m 10.63m 13.55m 8.64m 9.23m 38' 4" -
  • 10.85  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.68  
11 Michael Silverstein FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.01m 11.61m 11.21m 9.81m 10.21m 32' 10.25" -
  • 9.70  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.01  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Alcides (Ben) Licona SO-2 West Chester 11.68m 13.12m 13.25m 16.53m 12.73m 43' 0.5" 2
5 Ljuboslav Boskic SO-2 Moravian 13.35m 13.09m 12.70m 15.32m 13.88m 42' 11.5" 1
6 Daniel Cano JR-3 Muhlenberg 14.78m 13.08m 13.73m 15.04m 11.64m 42' 11" -
6 Patrick Corcoran SO-2 Lafayette 14.56m 13.61m 15.52m 11.02m 10.21m 44' 8" 1
7 Michael Havkins FR-1 Muhlenberg 12.66m 13.05m 11.22m 13.96m 10.57m 42' 9.75" -
8 Benjamin Beauchamp SR-4 Lehigh 13.66m 13.39m 14.73m 17.27m 14.73m 43' 11.25" -
8 Gregory Raudenbush SO-2 West Chester 15.23m 12.91m 11.23m 15.10m 16.01m 42' 4.25" 8
9 Matt Kraemer FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.01m 12.61m 12.99m 16.27m 10.84m 41' 4.5" -
9 Christopher Foley JR-3 Lehigh 13.94m 12.79m 9.72m 11.13m 11.64m 41' 11.5" -
10 Andrew Loehwing SR-4 Moravian 9.46m 11.68m 10.86m 11.33m 8.53m 38' 4" -
11 Michael Silverstein FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.91m 10.01m 9.81m 13.01m 9.41m 32' 10.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mike Smith SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.71m 48' 3.25" 10
1 George Solujich SR-4 Rider 15.95m 52' 4" 10
2 Jack Lippin FR-1 Moravian 13.42m 44' 0.5" 6
2 David McGriff FR-1 Lafayette 15.60m 51' 2.25" 8
3 Parker Munson JR-3 Moravian 13.32m 43' 8.5" 4
3 Charles Wilks JR-3 Rider 15.50m 50' 10.25" 6
4 Alex Fuchs SO-2 Lehigh 13.97m 45' 10" 4
5 Samuel Berkman FR-1 Lehigh 13.89m 45' 7" 2
7 Ryan Rhodes SR-4 Lehigh 13.60m 44' 7.5" -
10 David Gaynor FR-1 Rider 12.71m 41' 8.5" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Casey Ciaston SR-4 East Stroudsburg 47.08m 55.00m 34.96m 46.61m 152' 11" 10
  • 43.92  
  • 45.02  
  • 43.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.50  
  • 46.61  
1 David McGriff FR-1 Lafayette 38.63m 59.74m 40.69m 51.50m 168' 11" 10
  • 49.98  
  • 49.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.35  
  • 47.39  
  • 51.50  
2 Parker Munson JR-3 Moravian 46.98m 47.44m 49.74m 46.06m 151' 1" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 43.80  
  • 44.80  
  • 46.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.99  
2 Andrew Pozo SR-4 Rider 40.99m 39.02m 35.56m 49.39m 162' 0" 8
  • 47.24  
  • 48.09  
  • 49.39  
  • 46.93  
  • 48.24  
  • FOUL  
3 Daniel Cano JR-3 Muhlenberg 39.39m 57.74m 37.15m 44.76m 146' 10" 6
  • 44.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.92  
  • 42.90  
  • 44.58  
3 Benjamin Beauchamp SR-4 Lehigh 50.49m 49.56m 38.45m 46.32m 152' 0" 6
  • 44.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.72  
  • 46.32  
  • 44.75  
  • 45.52  
4 Michael Havkins FR-1 Muhlenberg 54.03m 51.12m 29.09m 41.56m 136' 4" 4
  • 35.27  
  • 41.56  
  • FOUL  
4 Charles Wilks JR-3 Rider 49.40m 48.52m 51.17m 44.11m 144' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.19  
  • 44.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.36  
5 Gregory Raudenbush SO-2 West Chester 47.75m 51.30m 39.46m 39.46m 129' 5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 39.46  
  • 32.49  
5 George Solujich SR-4 Rider 37.34m 53.46m 47.10m 42.43m 139' 2" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 42.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.39  
  • 37.12  
  • 41.11  
6 Jeffrey Gallagher SR-4 Moravian 37.26m 43.14m 43.93m 39.22m 128' 8" 1
  • 39.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Gilligan Greenlow FR-1 Lehigh 36.82m 34.28m 52.05m 42.32m 138' 10" 1
  • 42.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Greg Cahill SO-2 Moravian 32.05m 27.03m 42.48m 38.62m 126' 8" -
  • 38.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 David Gaynor FR-1 Rider 48.95m 50.17m 42.42m 40.79m 133' 10" -
  • 35.22  
  • 32.66  
  • 40.79  
8 Alcides (Ben) Licona SO-2 West Chester 39.46m 33.34m 32.43m 30.59m 100' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.40  
  • 30.59  
8 Juannell Riley SR-4 Lafayette 39.66m 41.63m 41.63m 39.27m 128' 10" -
  • 39.27  
  • 38.50  
  • FOUL  
9 Samuel Berkman FR-1 Lehigh 43.42m 27.13m 27.50m 36.18m 118' 8" -
  • 28.75  
  • 32.78  
  • 36.18  
9 Troy Appel SR-4 Muhlenberg 29.77m 29.77m 29.47m 30.38m 99' 8" -
  • 24.16  
  • 30.38  
  • 27.57  
10 Kemarni Munroe SO-2 Colgate 32.78m 26.59m 24.74m 30.92m 101' 5" -
  • 26.28  
  • 30.92  
  • 26.30  
10 Brody Honeycutt JR-3 West Chester 34.69m 22.65m 36.70m 28.67m 94' 1" -
  • 27.47  
  • 27.43  
  • 28.67  
11 Brandon Merluccio FR-1 Lehigh 35.20m 22.07m 31.85m 27.94m 91' 8" -
  • 27.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Michael Silverstein FR-1 Muhlenberg 22.40m 30.38m 23.18m 25.75m 84' 6" -
  • 25.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.03  
12 Colin Vannicolo SO-2 West Chester 17.48m 23.07m 25.16m 23.30m 76' 5" -
  • 22.75  
  • 21.70  
  • 23.30  
  Alex Fuchs SO-2 Lehigh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jack Lippin FR-1 Moravian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Gregory Raudenbush SO-2 West Chester 39.46m 129' 5" 2
8 Juannell Riley SR-4 Lafayette 39.27m 128' 10" -
8 Alcides (Ben) Licona SO-2 West Chester 30.59m 100' 4" -
9 Troy Appel SR-4 Muhlenberg 30.38m 99' 8" -
9 Samuel Berkman FR-1 Lehigh 36.18m 118' 8" -
10 Kemarni Munroe SO-2 Colgate 30.92m 101' 5" -
10 Brody Honeycutt JR-3 West Chester 28.67m 94' 1" -
11 Michael Silverstein FR-1 Muhlenberg 25.75m 84' 6" -
11 Brandon Merluccio FR-1 Lehigh 27.94m 91' 8" -
12 Colin Vannicolo SO-2 West Chester 23.30m 76' 5" -
  Jack Lippin FR-1 Moravian FOUL NM -
  Alex Fuchs SO-2 Lehigh FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Casey Ciaston SR-4 East Stroudsburg 42.88m 47.08m 48.47m 46.61m 152' 11" 10
1 David McGriff FR-1 Lafayette 59.22m 53.56m 45.84m 51.50m 168' 11" 10
2 Parker Munson JR-3 Moravian 43.30m 38.69m 49.28m 46.06m 151' 1" 8
2 Andrew Pozo SR-4 Rider 40.99m 62.73m 52.35m 49.39m 162' 0" 8
3 Daniel Cano JR-3 Muhlenberg 49.24m 31.33m 42.97m 44.76m 146' 10" 6
3 Benjamin Beauchamp SR-4 Lehigh 43.08m 42.61m 58.36m 46.32m 152' 0" 6
4 Michael Havkins FR-1 Muhlenberg 32.00m 44.05m 36.99m 41.56m 136' 4" 4
4 Charles Wilks JR-3 Rider 44.99m 55.14m 36.17m 44.11m 144' 9" 4
5 George Solujich SR-4 Rider 44.98m 47.10m 34.37m 42.43m 139' 2" 2
6 Jeffrey Gallagher SR-4 Moravian 50.99m 45.89m 47.85m 39.22m 128' 8" 1
6 Gilligan Greenlow FR-1 Lehigh 38.51m 47.40m 39.78m 42.32m 138' 10" 1
7 Greg Cahill SO-2 Moravian 40.16m 47.89m 36.30m 38.62m 126' 8" -
7 David Gaynor FR-1 Rider 37.93m 28.96m 42.83m 40.79m 133' 10" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jack Rosenstein SR-4 East Stroudsburg 57.59m 41.88m 48.16m 52.35m 51.83m 38.74m 171' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.35  
1 Patrick Corcoran SO-2 Lafayette 64.03m 55.25m 58.87m 51.64m 58.35m 51.12m 169' 5" 10
  • 49.78  
  • 49.73  
  • 51.07  
  • 48.08  
  • 48.06  
  • 51.64  
2 Gregory Raudenbush SO-2 West Chester 56.54m 45.33m 40.94m 48.74m 39.48m 46.79m 159' 11" 8
  • 45.65  
  • 48.74  
  • 45.33  
  • 46.98  
  • 44.68  
  • 46.04  
2 Andrew Pozo SR-4 Rider 58.71m 62.79m 49.52m 51.05m 38.80m 41.35m 167' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 50.13  
  • 49.85  
  • 48.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.05  
3 Jeffrey Gallagher SR-4 Moravian 42.16m 38.79m 46.80m 42.16m 40.90m 39.21m 138' 4" 6
  • 41.80  
  • 42.16  
  • 40.53  
3 Benjamin Beauchamp SR-4 Lehigh 65.35m 50.66m 40.02m 50.66m 45.59m 48.13m 166' 2" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 50.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.66  
  • FOUL  
4 Jordan Kain SR-4 East Stroudsburg 28.80m 40.57m 35.70m 40.57m 49.50m 33.67m 133' 1" 4
  • 40.48  
  • 40.57  
  • FOUL  
4 Christopher JU SR-4 Colgate 50.80m 44.77m 64.89m 50.30m 59.35m 39.74m 165' 0" 4
  • 50.30  
  • 49.10  
  • 47.60  
  • 48.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.64  
5 Greg Cahill SO-2 Moravian 42.03m 46.88m 31.12m 40.41m 42.43m 45.26m 132' 7" 2
  • 37.11  
  • 40.41  
  • 39.60  
5 Juannell Riley SR-4 Lafayette 51.74m 37.31m 61.19m 49.75m 60.20m 42.29m 163' 3" 2
  • 48.67  
  • 49.45  
  • 49.29  
  • 49.75  
  • 49.16  
  • FOUL  
6 Tyler Espey SR-4 West Chester 50.29m 29.70m 29.30m 39.60m 28.91m 49.50m 129' 11" 1
  • 39.60  
  • 36.85  
  • 38.45  
6 Samuel Berkman FR-1 Lehigh 39.86m 42.40m 35.19m 42.40m 47.06m 30.95m 139' 1" 1
  • 42.02  
  • 42.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.22  
  • 42.40  
7 Alcides (Ben) Licona SO-2 West Chester 39.67m 27.73m 27.34m 38.51m 26.96m 34.27m 126' 4" -
  • 36.15  
  • 38.51  
  • FOUL  
7 Joe Vicini SR-4 Rider 47.41m 50.77m 33.15m 41.96m 47.83m 43.64m 137' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.96  
8 Andrew Loehwing SR-4 Moravian 40.74m 39.20m 38.43m 38.43m 28.82m 44.19m 126' 1" -
  • 33.15  
  • 31.56  
  • 38.43  
8 Daniel Mosko SO-2 Colgate 38.82m 53.01m 37.57m 41.74m 37.57m 50.09m 136' 11" -
  • 41.06  
  • 41.74  
  • 40.69  
9 Charles Wilks JR-3 Rider 48.44m 32.30m 45.62m 40.37m 52.08m 44.41m 132' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.37  
  • FOUL  
9 Ljuboslav Boskic SO-2 Moravian 30.87m 38.49m 38.84m 34.68m 38.49m 33.99m 113' 9" -
  • 34.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.03  
10 Gilligan Greenlow FR-1 Lehigh 31.28m 47.10m 46.37m 36.80m 29.81m 32.75m 120' 9" -
  • 36.31  
  • 36.80  
  • FOUL  
11 Joe Clarke FR-1 Rider 46.00m 37.09m 42.44m 35.66m 37.44m 45.29m 117' 0" -
  • 34.03  
  • 32.27  
  • 35.66  
12 Brandon Merluccio FR-1 Lehigh 28.86m 25.29m 30.94m 29.75m 24.40m 30.94m 97' 7" -
  • 29.75  
  • 28.56  
  • 28.76  
  Matt Kraemer FR-1 East Stroudsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mike Smith SR-4 East Stroudsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Greg Cahill SO-2 Moravian 30.71m 46.88m 40.41m 132' 7" 2
6 Samuel Berkman FR-1 Lehigh 35.19m 36.04m 42.40m 139' 1" 1
6 Tyler Espey SR-4 West Chester 48.71m 38.41m 39.60m 129' 11" 1
7 Alcides (Ben) Licona SO-2 West Chester 50.06m 31.19m 38.51m 126' 4" -
8 Andrew Loehwing SR-4 Moravian 39.58m 36.89m 38.43m 126' 1" -
8 Daniel Mosko SO-2 Colgate 38.40m 50.92m 41.74m 136' 11" -
9 Ljuboslav Boskic SO-2 Moravian 37.45m 41.96m 34.68m 113' 9" -
10 Gilligan Greenlow FR-1 Lehigh 29.07m 41.22m 36.80m 120' 9" -
11 Joe Clarke FR-1 Rider 33.16m 44.93m 35.66m 117' 0" -
12 Brandon Merluccio FR-1 Lehigh 33.02m 28.56m 29.75m 97' 7" -
  Matt Kraemer FR-1 East Stroudsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jack Rosenstein SR-4 East Stroudsburg 52.35m 61.77m 65.44m 171' 9" 10
1 Patrick Corcoran SO-2 Lafayette 51.64m 46.48m 38.21m 169' 5" 10
2 Andrew Pozo SR-4 Rider 51.05m 44.92m 50.03m 167' 6" 8
2 Gregory Raudenbush SO-2 West Chester 48.74m 55.08m 41.92m 159' 11" 8
3 Jeffrey Gallagher SR-4 Moravian 42.16m 40.05m 40.90m 138' 4" 6
3 Benjamin Beauchamp SR-4 Lehigh 50.66m 36.48m 65.86m 166' 2" 6
4 Jordan Kain SR-4 East Stroudsburg 40.57m 51.93m 39.35m 133' 1" 4
4 Christopher JU SR-4 Colgate 50.30m 57.34m 45.77m 165' 0" 4
5 Juannell Riley SR-4 Lafayette 49.75m 35.32m 50.75m 163' 3" 2
7 Joe Vicini SR-4 Rider 41.96m 41.96m 35.67m 137' 8" -
9 Charles Wilks JR-3 Rider 40.37m 49.25m 52.08m 132' 5" -
  Mike Smith SR-4 East Stroudsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tyler Bauer SR-4 Muhlenberg 68.64m 225' 2" 10
  • 68.64  
  • 66.62  
  • 66.40  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
1 Collin Owen JR-3 Lafayette 52.86m 173' 5" 10
  • 50.01  
  • 50.74  
  • 45.87  
  • 44.28  
  • 51.65  
  • 52.86  
2 Kyle Allison FR-1 Moravian 60.43m 198' 3" 8
  • 57.92  
  • 54.78  
  • 52.20  
  • 54.68  
  • 60.43  
  • 58.89  
2 Mike Moralle JR-3 Lafayette 47.79m 156' 9" 8
  • 47.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Hamilton Nicholas FR-1 Colgate 46.47m 152' 5" 6
  • 44.48  
  • 41.75  
  • 46.47  
3 Tyler Espey SR-4 West Chester 52.96m 173' 9" 6
  • 50.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.36  
  • 46.64  
  • 52.96  
  • 49.80  
4 Alex Mitton FR-1 Muhlenberg 52.36m 171' 9" 4
  • 47.98  
  • 49.39  
  • 48.37  
  • 49.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.36  
4 Alex Van Hoof SR-4 Lafayette 45.56m 149' 6" 4
  • 45.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Eric Conard JR-3 East Stroudsburg 51.10m 167' 8" 2
  • 51.10  
  • 48.19  
  • 45.42  
  • 48.32  
  • 48.64  
  • 47.90  
5 Michael Thorne FR-1 Lafayette 45.20m 148' 3" 2
  • 45.20  
  • 43.55  
  • 44.51  
6 Michael Guarino SO-2 Moravian 50.01m 164' 1" 1
  • 49.21  
  • 49.42  
  • 48.85  
  • 46.70  
  • 45.65  
  • 50.01  
6 Joe Clarke FR-1 Rider 44.55m 146' 2" 1
  • 43.58  
  • 44.55  
  • FOUL  
7 Robert Condo FR-1 Moravian 49.01m 160' 9" -
  • 46.58  
  • 48.85  
  • 49.01  
  • 46.65  
  • 43.21  
  • 45.76  
8 Collin Mascola JR-3 West Chester 44.89m 147' 3" -
  • 39.80  
  • 43.93  
  • 44.89  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Mike Moralle JR-3 Lafayette 44.92m 51.14m 38.23m 47.79m 37.28m 40.62m 34.41m 156' 9" 8
3 Hamilton Nicholas FR-1 Colgate 37.18m 52.05m 45.54m 46.47m 57.62m 56.69m 53.91m 152' 5" 6
4 Alex Van Hoof SR-4 Lafayette 40.55m 53.76m 35.08m 45.56m 45.10m 51.94m 35.99m 149' 6" 4
5 Michael Thorne FR-1 Lafayette 54.24m 54.69m 33.45m 45.20m 34.35m 54.69m 34.35m 148' 3" 2
6 Michael Guarino SO-2 Moravian 41.01m 58.51m 57.51m 50.01m 50.51m 47.01m 60.01m 164' 1" 1
6 Joe Clarke FR-1 Rider 38.76m 36.53m 32.97m 44.55m 33.86m 42.77m 45.89m 146' 2" 1
7 Robert Condo FR-1 Moravian 62.24m 39.70m 61.75m 49.01m 38.72m 37.74m 35.29m 160' 9" -
8 Collin Mascola JR-3 West Chester 49.38m 55.66m 50.28m 44.89m 57.46m 52.97m 55.66m 147' 3" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tyler Bauer SR-4 Muhlenberg 55.60m 64.52m 68.64m 225' 2" 10
1 Collin Owen JR-3 Lafayette 65.55m 47.57m 52.86m 173' 5" 10
2 Kyle Allison FR-1 Moravian 44.72m 52.57m 60.43m 198' 3" 8
3 Tyler Espey SR-4 West Chester 64.08m 67.26m 52.96m 173' 9" 6
4 Alex Mitton FR-1 Muhlenberg 67.02m 51.84m 52.36m 171' 9" 4
5 Eric Conard JR-3 East Stroudsburg 55.19m 42.92m 51.10m 167' 8" 2