March 28, 2015
|
Lafayette - Easton, PA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Damien Boham SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:47.23 1:59.14 1:43.66 10
1 Stephen Keith SR-4 Lehigh 1:27.89 1:58.77 1:39.77 10
2 Jim McDaid SO-2 West Chester 1:26.04 1:59.50 2:17.43 8
2 Jonathan Zeosky JR-3 Colgate 1:42.36 2:00.42 2:22.10 8
3 Sean Halligan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:40.43 1:59.55 2:30.64 6
3 Thomas Day JR-3 Lafayette 1:35.36 2:00.71 2:15.20 6
4 Elijah Mercado FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:47.88 1:59.86 1:25.10 4
4 Colin Loughlin FR-1 Colgate 1:30.69 2:00.92 1:44.00 4
5 James Clements SO-2 Lehigh 1:56.28 2:01.12 2:20.50 2
5 Colin McClusick FR-1 West Chester 1:29.33 2:04.06 1:50.42 2
6 Chris Ott SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:08.00 2:04.27 1:30.72 1
6 Daniel Palladino FR-1 Colgate 2:29.50 2:01.54 2:33.14 1
7 Robert Garvey SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:28.50 2:05.84 1:58.29 -
7 Christopher Mascetti FR-1 Lehigh 1:40.91 2:01.57 2:12.52 -
8 Nick Angelina SO-2 West Chester 1:45.42 2:07.01 2:08.28 -
8 Sebastian Nicewicz SR-4 Lehigh 2:25.59 2:02.34 1:28.09 -
9 James Chappell FR-1 Lehigh 2:07.40 2:02.50 2:39.25 -
10 Dan Gregor FR-1 Rider 1:29.47 2:02.56 1:58.89 -
11 Sean Mulqueen JR-3 Rider 1:38.22 2:02.77 1:39.45 -
12 David Paduani FR-1 Rider 2:36.20 2:02.99 1:34.71 -
13 Tyler Pressl FR-1 Lafayette 1:26.10 2:03.00 2:26.37 -
14 Kevin Smith SO-2 Lafayette 2:07.48 2:03.76 2:40.89 -
15 Richard Cummings SR-4 Colgate 1:33.66 2:04.87 2:16.11 -
16 John Tolbert FR-1 Lehigh 2:35.60 2:05.48 2:01.72 -
17 Samuel Schaefer JR-3 Colgate 2:18.76 2:09.68 2:20.06 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Thomas Day JR-3 Lafayette 1:40.19 1:40.19 2:26.06 2:00.71 1:32.95 6
4 Elijah Mercado FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:19.04 1:34.69 1:34.69 1:59.86 1:56.27 4
4 Colin Loughlin FR-1 Colgate 2:19.06 2:27.53 2:21.48 2:00.92 1:46.41 4
5 Colin McClusick FR-1 West Chester 1:35.53 2:35.08 2:00.34 2:04.06 1:41.73 2
6 Chris Ott SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:39.42 2:36.58 2:08.00 2:04.27 2:41.56 1
6 Daniel Palladino FR-1 Colgate 1:29.94 2:03.97 2:29.50 2:01.54 1:59.11 1
7 Robert Garvey SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:33.53 2:41.08 2:36.05 2:05.84 1:57.04 -
8 Nick Angelina SO-2 West Chester 1:55.58 1:36.53 1:42.88 2:07.01 2:36.23 -
10 Dan Gregor FR-1 Rider 1:50.31 2:17.27 1:40.50 2:02.56 1:35.60 -
15 Richard Cummings SR-4 Colgate 1:27.41 2:37.34 2:29.85 2:04.87 1:41.15 -
17 Samuel Schaefer JR-3 Colgate 1:48.94 2:33.03 2:25.25 2:09.68 1:56.72 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Damien Boham SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:59.14 2:19.40 2:07.48 1:25.78 10
1 Stephen Keith SR-4 Lehigh 1:58.77 1:29.08 1:40.96 1:54.02 10
2 Jonathan Zeosky JR-3 Colgate 2:00.42 2:17.28 1:53.20 2:08.85 8
2 Jim McDaid SO-2 West Chester 1:59.50 2:03.09 1:43.97 2:10.26 8
3 Sean Halligan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.55 2:21.07 1:57.16 2:23.46 6
5 James Clements SO-2 Lehigh 2:01.12 1:28.42 1:51.43 1:52.65 2
7 Christopher Mascetti FR-1 Lehigh 2:01.57 1:49.42 1:25.10 2:04.01 -
8 Sebastian Nicewicz SR-4 Lehigh 2:02.34 1:37.88 1:32.98 1:59.90 -
9 James Chappell FR-1 Lehigh 2:02.50 1:57.60 1:34.33 2:01.28 -
11 Sean Mulqueen JR-3 Rider 2:02.77 2:12.60 2:21.19 1:49.27 -
12 David Paduani FR-1 Rider 2:02.99 2:17.75 1:50.70 2:36.20 -
13 Tyler Pressl FR-1 Lafayette 2:03.00 2:32.52 2:07.92 2:36.21 -
14 Kevin Smith SO-2 Lafayette 2:03.76 1:36.54 2:22.33 2:35.94 -
16 John Tolbert FR-1 Lehigh 2:05.48 1:41.64 2:11.76 2:24.31 -