March 28, 2015
|
Lafayette - Easton, PA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaid Harsch FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:26.20 1:10.17 1:01.48 1:06.82 10
1 Juliann Brand SO-2 Rider 48.59 1:08.56 1:00.57 1:06.56 10
2 Morgan Redmond SR-4 Moravian 1:13.68 48.44 1:16.41 1:08.22 8
2 Tessa Broholm SO-2 Lafayette 47.53 1:04.27 46.86 1:06.94 8
3 Erin Brady SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:10.48 1:28.95 1:09.79 1:08.42 6
3 Madeline Hummel JR-3 Rider 1:27.55 1:16.77 1:24.18 1:07.34 6
4 Caroline McLaughlin FR-1 West Chester 1:19.26 54.71 1:08.74 1:10.14 4
4 Natalie Jacobs SO-2 Lehigh 1:26.65 57.54 55.51 1:07.69 4
5 McKenzie Wallace FR-1 Colgate 59.28 1:21.08 1:02.68 1:08.13 2
5 Casey DeStefano SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:08.03 1:05.89 1:24.50 1:11.61 2
6 Babette Hohrath SR-4 Lehigh 1:03.76 1:23.65 1:09.25 1:08.56 1
6 Courtney Conway FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:24.81 1:29.12 1:21.22 1:11.87 1
7 Taryn Schmelzinger SR-4 Lehigh 53.74 1:00.02 1:27.24 1:09.79 -
7 Meghan Newman JR-3 Moravian 54.06 1:01.01 1:10.27 1:17.22 -
8 Courtney Wu SO-2 Lehigh 54.18 1:13.18 1:09.66 1:10.36 -
9 Kelly Punturo FR-1 Lehigh 1:31.99 1:26.33 1:17.84 1:10.76 -
10 Kristin Cabrera FR-1 Lafayette 1:24.01 1:17.38 1:01.17 1:13.69 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Casey DeStefano SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:27.37 1:07.32 1:11.61 2
6 Courtney Conway FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:05.41 1:21.94 1:11.87 1
7 Meghan Newman JR-3 Moravian 1:25.72 1:26.49 1:17.22 -
9 Kelly Punturo FR-1 Lehigh 52.37 1:09.35 1:10.76 -
10 Kristin Cabrera FR-1 Lafayette 1:21.06 1:17.38 1:13.69 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaid Harsch FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:06.82 1:26.20 1:10.17 1:16.18 1:04.82 1:12.17 10
2 Morgan Redmond SR-4 Moravian 1:08.22 1:17.77 1:00.72 1:06.86 1:23.23 55.94 8
3 Erin Brady SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:08.42 1:05.00 1:24.16 1:04.32 55.42 1:23.48 6
4 Caroline McLaughlin FR-1 West Chester 1:10.14 1:18.56 58.22 49.80 1:25.57 56.82 4
7 Taryn Schmelzinger SR-4 Lehigh 1:09.79 1:26.54 1:12.59 56.53 1:09.79 1:00.72 -
8 Courtney Wu SO-2 Lehigh 1:10.36 1:30.77 50.66 1:12.47 1:07.55 1:27.25 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Juliann Brand SO-2 Rider 1:06.56 51.92 10
2 Tessa Broholm SO-2 Lafayette 1:06.94 48.87 8
3 Madeline Hummel JR-3 Rider 1:07.34 1:07.34 6
4 Natalie Jacobs SO-2 Lehigh 1:07.69 1:20.56 4
5 McKenzie Wallace FR-1 Colgate 1:08.13 1:24.49 2
6 Babette Hohrath SR-4 Lehigh 1:08.56 50.74 1