March 28, 2015
|
Lafayette - Easton, PA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Bryan Reice SO-2 West Chester 9.84 12.38 11.05 10 2.6
1 Jarrel Bobb JR-3 Lafayette 9.66 11.16 10.73 10 2.6
2 Ernest Pendleton SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.42 12.98 11.09 8 2.6
2 Lamont Higgins SO-2 Rider 9.20 13.36 10.95 8 2.6
3 Alexander Foulke SR-4 West Chester 8.15 7.82 11.16 6 2.6
3 Michael Smitelli JR-3 Lafayette 8.96 13.39 11.06 6 2.6
4 Kyle Rickard SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.85 11.31 11.19 4 3.7
4 Brendan Carroll FR-1 Lafayette 12.53 12.30 11.18 4 3.7
5 Eric Morton FR-1 Moravian 12.85 10.37 11.27 2 3.7
5 Jake Sabatini FR-1 Lehigh 10.56 14.27 11.23 2 3.7
6 Matt Barnett SO-2 Moravian 12.34 8.83 11.32 1 3.7
6 Shabazz Shuler SO-2 Rider 12.05 10.59 11.26 1 3.7
7 Braeden Rembert SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.46 13.50 11.34 - 3.7
7 Derek Gaul SR-4 Lehigh 12.87 8.13 11.29 - 3.6
8 D'Andrew Gursay FR-1 West Chester 8.40 10.56 11.35 - 3.6
8 Marcus Vilme SO-2 Lafayette 8.22 10.42 11.57 - 3.6
9 Tom Troxell SO-2 Lehigh 10.95 13.04 11.64 - 2.7
9 Justus Norman FR-1 West Chester 10.36 13.77 11.38 - 3.7
10 Jamie Harris FR-1 Rider 13.99 10.58 11.75 - 3.6
10 Geronimo Santana FR-1 Moravian 11.30 10.14 11.65 - 3.6
11 David Prater SR-4 Rider 11.54 12.95 11.77 - 3.6
11 Jamil Poole SO-2 Moravian 10.52 9.01 11.69 - 3.6
11 Kyle Hagerty SO-2 Moravian 11.58 13.33 11.69 - 2.7
12 Steve Young FR-1 Lafayette 11.67 8.69 11.90 - 2.7
13 Matt Wilichowski SO-2 Lafayette 11.30 15.03 12.02 - 2.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Tom Troxell SO-2 Lehigh 11.53 11.64 -
11 Kyle Hagerty SO-2 Moravian 15.08 11.69 -
12 Steve Young FR-1 Lafayette 14.05 11.90 -
13 Matt Wilichowski SO-2 Lafayette 12.26 12.02 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Derek Gaul SR-4 Lehigh 8.47 9.60 11.29 12.54 -
8 Marcus Vilme SO-2 Lafayette 12.62 9.72 11.57 9.49 -
8 D'Andrew Gursay FR-1 West Chester 11.24 8.18 11.35 13.06 -
10 Geronimo Santana FR-1 Moravian 8.51 9.21 11.65 12.59 -
10 Jamie Harris FR-1 Rider 13.16 11.05 11.75 10.70 -
11 Jamil Poole SO-2 Moravian 8.54 10.17 11.69 13.56 -
11 David Prater SR-4 Rider 13.19 8.36 11.77 11.07 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kyle Rickard SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.19 11.42 13.32 4
4 Brendan Carroll FR-1 Lafayette 11.18 12.41 13.98 4
5 Eric Morton FR-1 Moravian 11.27 10.82 9.58 2
5 Jake Sabatini FR-1 Lehigh 11.23 8.09 11.80 2
6 Matt Barnett SO-2 Moravian 11.32 14.38 11.89 1
6 Shabazz Shuler SO-2 Rider 11.26 8.00 9.46 1
7 Braeden Rembert SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.34 14.29 14.41 -
9 Justus Norman FR-1 West Chester 11.38 14.34 12.75 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jarrel Bobb JR-3 Lafayette 13.42 13.85 10.73 10
1 Bryan Reice SO-2 West Chester 14.15 10.28 11.05 10
2 Ernest Pendleton SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.42 7.77 11.09 8
2 Lamont Higgins SO-2 Rider 13.91 13.14 10.95 8
3 Michael Smitelli JR-3 Lafayette 7.97 8.41 11.06 6
3 Alexander Foulke SR-4 West Chester 14.40 11.61 11.16 6