March 28, 2015
|
Lafayette - Easton, PA

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ronald D'Eliseo SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:07.26 40.68 54.24 1:02.38 55.33 10
1 Devon Jefferson SO-2 Rider 45.33 40.30 55.96 59.88 46.45 10
2 Tom Troxell SO-2 Lehigh 57.30 41.09 57.87 57.30 1:04.82 8
2 Saybrim Medina FR-1 West Chester 53.64 51.42 55.29 51.98 44.79 8
3 Robert Smith SO-2 Lehigh 59.93 56.44 58.18 55.27 1:13.89 6
3 Shawn Young SO-2 West Chester 1:12.50 1:02.31 56.64 49.85 57.21 6
4 Gavin Bailey JR-3 Moravian 57.50 1:06.04 56.93 1:14.01 1:11.17 4
4 Aidan Kutner FR-1 Colgate 1:14.53 47.53 58.68 45.77 57.51 4
5 Robert Hugin SR-4 Lehigh 1:07.61 1:11.73 58.79 45.27 48.80 2
5 Mark Van Teyens JR-3 West Chester 58.42 56.59 1:00.85 54.77 56.59 2
6 Mike Hofmann SR-4 Moravian 1:06.32 59.34 1:09.81 1:06.32 1:20.29 1
6 Cory Pressl SO-2 Lafayette 1:11.65 45.60 59.21 47.37 58.03 1
7 Andrew Culkin JR-3 Lehigh 47.44 1:08.20 59.30 1:03.46 1:11.76 -
8 Jalen Thomas JR-3 Rider 1:15.26 1:17.69 1:00.69 1:04.94 54.63 -
9 Garrett Camp SO-2 Rider 1:14.26 1:08.07 1:01.88 1:00.03 1:20.45 -
10 Chris Aresco SO-2 Lafayette 1:02.75 1:21.91 1:06.05 56.15 1:23.89 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Mike Hofmann SR-4 Moravian 1:09.81 48.87 1
7 Andrew Culkin JR-3 Lehigh 59.30 49.82 -
9 Garrett Camp SO-2 Rider 1:01.88 1:11.78 -
10 Chris Aresco SO-2 Lafayette 1:06.05 1:12.00 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Tom Troxell SO-2 Lehigh 1:00.77 51.51 51.51 57.30 57.87 8
2 Saybrim Medina FR-1 West Chester 1:00.82 55.85 1:05.25 54.74 55.29 8
3 Robert Smith SO-2 Lehigh 50.62 52.95 42.48 1:09.82 58.18 6
4 Aidan Kutner FR-1 Colgate 44.01 48.71 56.92 50.47 58.68 4
5 Robert Hugin SR-4 Lehigh 47.62 1:02.32 1:11.73 48.21 58.79 2
6 Cory Pressl SO-2 Lafayette 57.44 58.62 47.96 47.96 59.21 1
8 Jalen Thomas JR-3 Rider 46.13 1:01.30 1:16.47 47.95 1:00.69 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ronald D'Eliseo SO-2 East Stroudsburg 54.24 1:02.92 10
1 Devon Jefferson SO-2 Rider 55.96 59.88 10
3 Shawn Young SO-2 West Chester 56.64 1:13.64 6
4 Gavin Bailey JR-3 Moravian 56.93 1:12.87 4
5 Mark Van Teyens JR-3 West Chester 1:00.85 57.20 2