March 20-21, 2015
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 DaQuanya Byrd-West SR-4 Memphis 10.53 9.67 13.84 12.24 10.29 8.57 0.2
2 Mariah Tolbert SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 15.91 9.20 11.44 12.43 10.94 15.79 1.1
3 E'Lexus Garvin FR-1 Central Arkansas 13.69 10.68 12.31 12.56 10.30 10.68 0.2
4 Makenzie Hageman JR-3 Northern State 9.10 15.55 14.03 12.64 13.40 11.89 0.2
5 Lauren Daniel FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.27 11.65 11.02 12.66 10.51 15.58 0.2
6 Jennifer Watt FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 10.05 11.32 12.22 12.72 13.49 14.12 1.1
7 Brianna Hardeman FR-1 Rhodes 13.64 16.18 9.18 12.74 12.49 10.32 1.1
8 Briana Burke FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.45 12.45 10.14 12.83 11.68 9.11 0.2
9 Ackiesha Burnett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 9.11 14.89 10.14 12.83 9.11 9.50 1.1
10 Deidre Forbes SO-2 Mississippi College 13.82 11.49 13.95 12.91 12.14 16.40 +0.0
11 Alice Fugate FR-1 Rhodes 10.85 10.33 15.50 12.91 13.69 14.46 +0.0
12 Khadijah Jannah SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 13.84 14.23 9.96 12.93 15.26 9.18 1.1
13 Aryn Weis JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 14.67 13.76 16.49 12.98 12.98 16.49 0.7
14 Natalie Feigenspan   University of Iowa Track Club 11.68 15.09 13.78 13.12 13.91 10.24 0.2
15 Ashley Tasher FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 16.14 16.27 13.78 13.12 16.01 10.24 1.1
16 Ifeoma Anwah SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 12.62 14.72 16.82 13.14 16.43 9.86 +0.0
17 Chelsea Temple SR-4 Rhodes 14.98 17.09 13.14 13.14 10.65 12.09 1.1
18 Rachel Dolphin SO-2 Adrian 10.27 10.93 11.72 13.16 16.72 14.74 +0.0
19 Alysse Bishop JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 13.86 11.36 12.81 13.20 12.28 14.52 0.7
20 Kennedy Jackson FR-1 Central Arkansas 14.24 16.36 14.63 13.30 15.83 15.96 1.1
21 Tiatjah Johnson JR-3 Hendrix 12.94 10.94 15.61 13.34 15.48 14.41 +0.0
21 Sydnee Worlds SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 15.61 11.48 15.48 13.34 15.48 9.61 0.2
23 Crystal Christopher SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 17.13 15.26 11.11 13.38 9.50 16.19 0.2
24 Lauren Davis SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 17.44 13.01 14.62 13.41 10.20 10.20 0.7
25 Kellie Lahart   University of Iowa Track Club 11.99 16.98 15.49 13.47 12.26 17.11 0.7
26 Anastasia Lyon SO-2 Centre 9.43 13.20 16.84 13.47 13.20 16.98 1.0
27 Sydney Maxwell FR-1 Mississippi College 13.37 14.18 11.48 13.50 16.34 17.55 0.7
28 Devyn Absher SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.83 16.88 9.99 13.50 12.02 15.66 0.8
29 Jamia Crutcher FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.70 13.24 9.60 13.51 15.14 10.41 +0.0
30 Claudia Brunson SO-2 Millsaps 9.62 13.83 11.39 13.55 11.79 9.62 +0.0
31 Kaliah Goodman SO-2 Fisk 15.73 15.73 14.24 13.56 11.39 14.51 0.6
32 Jennifer Parker FR-1 Millikin 17.63 15.33 11.67 13.56 9.90 12.75 0.8
33 Shermeka Lewis SO-2 Rust 10.42 13.16 13.16 13.70 10.55 10.28 1.0
34 Brandy Orth Becker SO-2 Centre 10.98 16.33 17.70 13.72 15.78 16.33 0.7
35 Alex Boss JR-3 Rhodes 16.22 12.78 16.63 13.74 13.19 17.59 0.7
36 Alonia Slappy FR-1 Adrian 15.68 12.10 15.13 13.75 11.42 10.18 0.7
37 Laruen Erickson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17.68 11.47 16.71 13.81 14.50 11.88 +0.0
38 Elasha Williams FR-1 Rhodes 17.05 10.95 13.73 13.86 11.09 13.86 1.0
39 Pace Boettcher FR-1 Mississippi College 11.25 15.42 16.67 13.89 12.92 18.06 1.0
40 Kirsten Smethers SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 17.13 13.48 13.20 14.04 13.34 15.59 1.0
41 Cammie Jo Bolin JR-3 Centre 12.50 15.17 15.73 14.04 13.06 11.52 1.0
42 Jessica Hodges SR-4 Mississippi College 18.15 17.87 15.20 14.07 10.84 18.01 1.0
43 alicia Epps SR-4 Rust 10.52 14.07 11.80 14.21 12.51 18.33 0.8
44 LIz Rockett SR-4 Rhodes 13.51 13.94 14.65 14.22 15.65 16.50 0.6
45 JaQueese Wilson   Coahoma CC 13.52 10.11 18.08 14.23 12.10 15.09 +0.0
46 Hannah Ellis SR-4 Centre 18.40 13.00 17.38 14.60 18.98 11.10 +0.0
47 Haley Pryor JR-3 Rhodes 12.95 15.51 10.99 15.05 16.41 11.29 0.6
48 Kelli Ommundson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16.70 14.71 18.08 15.32 17.32 13.18 0.8
49 Kayla Shorten SO-2 Rhodes 18.38 12.20 12.97 15.44 15.75 13.90 0.6
50 Kamilah Phillips FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 13.18 17.98 15.04 15.50 13.02 16.12 +0.0
51 Shelby Scott SR-4 Rhodes 16.85 15.14 14.20 15.60 13.26 11.70 0.8
52 Sara LaMonica SO-2 Rhodes 17.57 16.62 18.98 15.68 20.23 19.92 +0.0
53 Hannah Cole SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 16.42 15.94 19.57 15.78 11.84 17.20 +0.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 DaQuanya Byrd-West SR-4 Memphis 13.47 12.24
3 E'Lexus Garvin FR-1 Central Arkansas 9.55 12.56
4 Makenzie Hageman JR-3 Northern State 14.67 12.64
5 Lauren Daniel FR-1 Central Arkansas 10.39 12.66
8 Briana Burke FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.94 12.83
14 Natalie Feigenspan   University of Iowa Track Club 9.98 13.12
21 Sydnee Worlds SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.61 13.34
23 Crystal Christopher SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.65 13.38
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mariah Tolbert SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 15.42 12.43 13.30 13.06
6 Jennifer Watt FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 9.80 12.72 12.72 12.60
7 Brianna Hardeman FR-1 Rhodes 13.13 12.74 15.29 14.40
9 Ackiesha Burnett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11.42 12.83 9.24 16.55
12 Khadijah Jannah SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 13.45 12.93 16.55 10.99
15 Ashley Tasher FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 15.62 13.12 17.06 12.99
17 Chelsea Temple SR-4 Rhodes 17.09 13.14 10.91 15.51
20 Kennedy Jackson FR-1 Central Arkansas 17.16 13.30 14.63 12.64
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Deidre Forbes SO-2 Mississippi College 12.91
11 Alice Fugate FR-1 Rhodes 12.91
16 Ifeoma Anwah SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 13.14
18 Rachel Dolphin SO-2 Adrian 13.16
21 Tiatjah Johnson JR-3 Hendrix 13.34
29 Jamia Crutcher FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 13.51
30 Claudia Brunson SO-2 Millsaps 13.55
50 Kamilah Phillips FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 15.50
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Aryn Weis JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 15.45 9.61 12.98 11.95 9.22
19 Alysse Bishop JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 10.56 14.39 13.20 9.38 12.41
24 Lauren Davis SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 9.79 16.77 13.41 15.69 16.23
25 Kellie Lahart   University of Iowa Track Club 11.86 17.11 13.47 14.96 16.17
27 Sydney Maxwell FR-1 Mississippi College 13.10 15.12 13.50 16.61 12.42
34 Brandy Orth Becker SO-2 Centre 14.41 11.39 13.72 17.57 12.90
35 Alex Boss JR-3 Rhodes 15.94 13.61 13.74 16.08 16.22
36 Alonia Slappy FR-1 Adrian 17.60 16.78 13.75 11.42 9.63
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Anastasia Lyon SO-2 Centre 13.47 13.88 13.47
33 Shermeka Lewis SO-2 Rust 16.17 15.07 13.70
38 Elasha Williams FR-1 Rhodes 18.02 13.73 13.86
39 Pace Boettcher FR-1 Mississippi College 10.14 10.28 13.89
40 Kirsten Smethers SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 13.20 16.85 14.04
41 Cammie Jo Bolin JR-3 Centre 14.04 17.13 14.04
42 Jessica Hodges SR-4 Mississippi College 10.70 15.06 14.07
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Kaliah Goodman SO-2 Fisk 16.95 12.48 13.56
44 LIz Rockett SR-4 Rhodes 14.65 12.23 14.22
47 Haley Pryor JR-3 Rhodes 11.59 18.37 15.05
49 Kayla Shorten SO-2 Rhodes 17.76 12.97 15.44
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Devyn Absher SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13.77 13.50
32 Jennifer Parker FR-1 Millikin 12.75 13.56
43 alicia Epps SR-4 Rust 15.64 14.21
48 Kelli Ommundson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.33 15.32
51 Shelby Scott SR-4 Rhodes 18.72 15.60
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Laruen Erickson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.81
45 JaQueese Wilson   Coahoma CC 14.23
46 Hannah Ellis SR-4 Centre 14.60
52 Sara LaMonica SO-2 Rhodes 15.68
53 Hannah Cole SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 15.78

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 DaQuanya Byrd-West SR-4 Memphis 25.01 +0.0
2 Destinee Lansden SO-2 Memphis 25.53 +0.0
3 Tyaniah Cash SR-4 Central Arkansas 25.67 +0.0
4 Makenzie Hageman JR-3 Northern State 25.75 +0.0
5 Khadijah Jannah SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 26.07 +0.0
6 Briana Burke FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 26.10 +0.0
7 Jennifer Watt FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 26.12 +0.0
8 De'Vonni Farrar FR-1 Memphis 26.14 0.5
9 Alice Fugate FR-1 Rhodes 26.41 +0.0
10 Rachel Dolphin SO-2 Adrian 26.56 1.2
11 Brianna Hardeman FR-1 Rhodes 26.62 0.5
12 Kiana Grant FR-1 Mississippi College 26.64 1.1
13 Aryn Weis JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 26.80 +0.0
14 Reneisha Wallace SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) 26.86 0.5
15 Sydnee Worlds SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 26.94 +0.0
16 Kayla Gamble FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 26.95 +0.0
17 Ifeoma Anwah SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 26.97 +0.0
18 Kieshonia Searles FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 27.05 1.2
19 Tiauna Jefferson SO-2 Central Arkansas 27.12 0.5
19 Alysse Bishop JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 27.12 1.2
21 Kennedy Jackson FR-1 Central Arkansas 27.14 +0.0
22 Elizabeth Raecke SO-2 Northern State 27.16 1.2
23 Deidre Forbes SO-2 Mississippi College 27.24 +0.0
24 Uriah Walker JR-3 Millikin 27.42 0.7
25 Evu Young JR-3 Mississippi College 27.53 1.1
26 Devyn Absher SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 27.54 0.8
27 Jasmine Leonard   Coahoma CC 27.58 0.7
28 Natalie Modes SO-2 Adrian 27.63 1.1
29 Tiatjah Johnson JR-3 Hendrix 27.63 1.2
30 Jamia Crutcher FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 27.68 1.2
31 Jennifer Parker FR-1 Millikin 27.78 0.7
32 Hadley Swanson SO-2 Central Arkansas 27.80 1.2
33 Anastasia Lyon SO-2 Centre 27.82 0.3
34 Lauren Davis SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 27.83 1.2
35 E'Lexus Garvin FR-1 Central Arkansas 27.86 0.5
36 Sydney Maxwell FR-1 Mississippi College 27.87 0.8
37 Rachel Akmakjian JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 27.94 0.7
38 Michaela Ponstein JR-3 Millikin 28.14 0.2
39 Kaliah Goodman SO-2 Fisk 28.28 0.8
40 Natalie Feigenspan   University of Iowa Track Club 28.33 0.8
41 Jodi Klott SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 28.47 0.8
41 Laruen Erickson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.47 0.7
43 Kaili Miller FR-1 Harding 28.62 1.1
44 Kayla Bushey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 28.69 0.8
45 Jessica Hodges SR-4 Mississippi College 28.69 0.3
46 Molly Wynn SO-2 Northern State 28.73 1.1
47 Claudia Brunson SO-2 Millsaps 28.97 0.7
48 Summer Gilliam FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 28.97 0.5
49 Alex Boss JR-3 Rhodes 29.12 0.3
50 Bria Bowles SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) 29.21 1.1
51 Kirsten Smethers SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 29.25 0.3
52 Ashley Smith   Coahoma CC 29.40 0.2
53 JaNae Noble SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 29.90 0.7
54 Adriana Garsow FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.13 0.2
55 Katie Jaffe SR-4 Rhodes 30.28 0.9
56 Sami Sexton SO-2 Hendrix 30.35 0.2
57 Kathryn Davis SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.36 0.2
58 Kelly Brice SO-2 Hendrix 30.38 +0.0
59 Hannah Link SO-2 Centre 30.45 0.2
60 Laura Polizzi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 31.40 0.2
61 Kelli Ommundson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 32.18 0.9
62 Madeline Gannon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 32.47 0.9
63 Alexandra Jandrin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 33.60 0.9
  Kamilah Phillips FR-1 Arkansas Baptist NT +0.0
  Kallee Reiff FR-1 Adrian NT +0.0
  Leandra Schlecht SR-4 Northern State NT +0.0
  Alex Buchanan FR-1 Mississippi College NT +0.0
  Josie Ostermann FR-1 Northern State NT +0.0
  Kellie Lahart   University of Iowa Track Club NT +0.0
  Yakira Washington SO-2 Arkansas Baptist NT +0.0
  Josie Addison FR-1 Adrian NT +0.0
  Alonia Slappy FR-1 Adrian DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 DaQuanya Byrd-West SR-4 Memphis 29.77 25.01 22.51 25.76
2 Destinee Lansden SO-2 Memphis 25.02 25.53 26.81 21.70
3 Tyaniah Cash SR-4 Central Arkansas 20.28 25.67 23.88 29.52
4 Makenzie Hageman JR-3 Northern State 32.45 25.75 32.71 20.09
6 Briana Burke FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 30.80 26.10 19.58 24.80
15 Sydnee Worlds SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 30.98 26.94 34.22 25.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 De'Vonni Farrar FR-1 Memphis 26.14 31.89 25.62 18.56
11 Brianna Hardeman FR-1 Rhodes 26.62 23.96 20.24 30.08
14 Reneisha Wallace SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) 26.86 32.77 31.70 33.31
19 Tiauna Jefferson SO-2 Central Arkansas 27.12 26.85 19.53 28.75
35 E'Lexus Garvin FR-1 Central Arkansas 27.86 23.96 27.59 33.44
48 Summer Gilliam FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 28.97 34.77 21.44 37.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Khadijah Jannah SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 19.56 22.95 26.07 28.16 20.86 25.29
7 Jennifer Watt FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 24.82 33.18 26.12 31.35 31.35 27.17
9 Alice Fugate FR-1 Rhodes 32.75 34.34 26.41 25.89 31.70 21.40
13 Aryn Weis JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 34.31 25.73 26.80 28.68 30.29 30.02
16 Kayla Gamble FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 25.07 22.37 26.95 25.07 29.38 29.65
17 Ifeoma Anwah SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 33.45 33.99 26.97 34.53 23.47 20.50
21 Kennedy Jackson FR-1 Central Arkansas 32.57 26.87 27.14 27.69 23.07 25.79
23 Deidre Forbes SO-2 Mississippi College 23.98 29.97 27.24 20.71 34.05 19.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Rachel Dolphin SO-2 Adrian 26.56 32.41 28.42 27.89
18 Kieshonia Searles FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 27.05 27.87 35.17 32.73
19 Alysse Bishop JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 27.12 27.94 20.62 34.18
22 Elizabeth Raecke SO-2 Northern State 27.16 35.04 21.46 24.18
29 Tiatjah Johnson JR-3 Hendrix 27.63 28.19 32.61 26.53
30 Jamia Crutcher FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 27.68 25.19 21.59 35.16
32 Hadley Swanson SO-2 Central Arkansas 27.80 20.58 25.86 31.42
34 Lauren Davis SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 27.83 33.40 35.07 32.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Kiana Grant FR-1 Mississippi College 26.64 27.71
25 Evu Young JR-3 Mississippi College 27.53 25.88
28 Natalie Modes SO-2 Adrian 27.63 31.23
43 Kaili Miller FR-1 Harding 28.62 33.49
46 Molly Wynn SO-2 Northern State 28.73 35.34
50 Bria Bowles SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) 29.21 22.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Uriah Walker JR-3 Millikin 35.65 32.91 21.39 34.83 27.42 31.54
27 Jasmine Leonard   Coahoma CC 21.79 20.14 26.48 19.86 27.58 31.17
31 Jennifer Parker FR-1 Millikin 25.01 23.06 22.78 29.73 27.78 23.34
37 Rachel Akmakjian JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 26.55 33.53 35.77 28.78 27.94 24.87
41 Laruen Erickson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 36.16 36.45 30.47 23.63 28.47 21.64
47 Claudia Brunson SO-2 Millsaps 22.31 29.55 22.89 36.51 28.97 25.21
53 JaNae Noble SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 37.68 36.78 29.01 26.62 29.90 38.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
  Kellie Lahart   University of Iowa Track Club NT NT
  Yakira Washington SO-2 Arkansas Baptist NT NT
  Kamilah Phillips FR-1 Arkansas Baptist NT NT
  Josie Addison FR-1 Adrian NT NT
  Kallee Reiff FR-1 Adrian NT NT
  Alex Buchanan FR-1 Mississippi College NT NT
  Josie Ostermann FR-1 Northern State NT NT
  Leandra Schlecht SR-4 Northern State NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Devyn Absher SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 27.54 27.27 27.54 33.05
36 Sydney Maxwell FR-1 Mississippi College 31.50 32.05 27.87 25.09
39 Kaliah Goodman SO-2 Fisk 28.28 25.74 28.28 27.44
40 Natalie Feigenspan   University of Iowa Track Club 34.85 33.43 28.33 33.43
41 Jodi Klott SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 20.22 34.74 28.47 26.20
44 Kayla Bushey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 28.41 32.14 28.69 29.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Anastasia Lyon SO-2 Centre 32.00 27.82
45 Jessica Hodges SR-4 Mississippi College 36.73 28.69
49 Alex Boss JR-3 Rhodes 27.96 29.12
51 Kirsten Smethers SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 35.69 29.25
  Alonia Slappy FR-1 Adrian DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Michaela Ponstein JR-3 Millikin 28.14 35.74
52 Ashley Smith   Coahoma CC 29.40 23.23
54 Adriana Garsow FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.13 31.94
56 Sami Sexton SO-2 Hendrix 30.35 27.32
57 Kathryn Davis SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.36 35.53
59 Hannah Link SO-2 Centre 30.45 38.37
60 Laura Polizzi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 31.40 25.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
55 Katie Jaffe SR-4 Rhodes 37.85 33.61 30.28
61 Kelli Ommundson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 27.36 24.46 32.18
62 Madeline Gannon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 32.15 41.89 32.47
63 Alexandra Jandrin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32.93 25.88 33.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
58 Kelly Brice SO-2 Hendrix 30.38

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Takia Taylor SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 57.11 40.88 44.24 50.40 55.99 58.23 50.95
2 Destinee Lansden SO-2 Memphis 57.47 40.01 1:04.23 1:08.74 56.34 45.64 54.09
3 Sadie Yanckello SR-4 Rhodes 1:01.70 1:06.23 50.38 40.19 56.60 1:02.26 45.85
4 Jaylynn Branch JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 57.02 57.02 43.20 1:12.57 57.59 1:02.78 51.26
5 Anna Hoffman JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 59.67 56.16 1:01.43 54.99 58.50 1:01.43 1:15.47
6 Maya Mason JR-3 Lindenwood 45.99 1:13.10 1:03.08 45.99 58.95 1:07.80 1:04.26
7 Kiana Grant FR-1 Mississippi College 1:02.61 1:15.60 59.06 1:07.92 59.06 44.30 1:10.29
8 Evu Young JR-3 Mississippi College 1:10.94 49.48 49.48 1:00.81 59.61 1:14.52 1:17.50
9 Elizabeth Raecke SO-2 Northern State 1:16.66 1:05.28 55.10 1:05.88 59.89 1:07.08 52.71
10 Michaela Mason JR-3 Lindenwood 55.88 1:05.49 46.27 50.47 1:00.08 52.27 1:04.29
11 Kayla Gamble FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 50.29 1:07.26 1:03.02 52.11 1:00.59 50.29 1:01.81
12 Alex Buchanan FR-1 Mississippi College 1:18.95 1:02.56 44.94 44.94 1:00.73 1:18.95 1:12.88
13 De'Vonni Farrar FR-1 Memphis 47.40 56.52 54.70 54.09 1:00.77 46.80 55.30
14 Tyaniah Cash SR-4 Central Arkansas 57.78 55.96 1:02.04 1:03.26 1:00.82 1:08.12 1:05.08
15 Jasmine Richard FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:02.50 1:05.56 1:06.18 1:13.53 1:01.27 53.31 52.70
16 Evelyn Boddie FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 54.13 49.21 1:10.74 1:05.20 1:01.51 1:04.59 52.90
17 Josie Addison FR-1 Adrian 1:06.31 56.40 50.20 53.30 1:01.97 44.62 47.72
18 Kieshonia Searles FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 55.80 49.60 1:11.91 1:12.53 1:01.99 58.27 57.03
19 Tiauna Jefferson SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:14.66 44.80 1:17.14 1:20.25 1:02.21 47.28 46.66
20 Kallee Reiff FR-1 Adrian 1:12.24 1:01.03 46.08 1:02.27 1:02.27 1:04.14 46.08
21 Valeria Melo FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 51.23 55.60 55.60 44.98 1:02.47 1:11.22 54.98
22 Brittney Bryan FR-1 Central Arkansas 45.80 1:09.63 54.58 1:03.99 1:02.73 55.83 1:21.55
23 Rachel Akmakjian JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:14.69 1:04.65 1:02.76 1:02.76 1:02.76 1:13.43 51.47
24 Sarah Harper FR-1 North Alabama 1:18.38 1:20.91 1:12.70 1:03.85 1:03.21 1:21.54 1:20.91
25 Jasmine Leonard   Coahoma CC 1:08.85 1:05.67 1:02.48 1:22.88 1:03.75 48.45 49.73
26 Caroline Embry SO-2 Harding 1:00.26 1:23.33 1:06.03 48.08 1:04.10 1:22.05 1:20.13
27 Eden Williams SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:02.55 56.10 1:16.09 45.14 1:04.48 1:01.26 56.10
28 Reagan Woods FR-1 Mississippi College 54.26 1:03.30 1:02.66 1:14.28 1:04.59 1:12.34 1:04.59
29 Alexis Granger FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 47.08 52.96 1:11.92 51.65 1:05.38 47.73 1:21.73
30 Katelyn Graham JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:01.19 1:11.06 56.58 1:22.90 1:05.79 1:18.95 57.90
31 Yakira Washington SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 1:18.40 1:15.08 1:15.08 1:18.40 1:06.44 1:01.13 1:20.40
32 Suzzeette Scrugs JR-3 Rust 1:16.51 47.24 52.56 1:20.51 1:06.53 1:26.49 52.56
33 Hannah Link SO-2 Centre 49.92 1:23.20 1:18.54 55.91 1:06.56 1:15.88 52.59
34 Shelby Hunt JR-3 Christian Bros. 47.84 51.21 59.29 1:16.13 1:07.37 1:00.64 1:24.22
35 Ally Rincon SO-2 Millsaps 1:10.99 1:04.17 1:26.01 49.83 1:08.26 1:27.38 1:16.46
36 Katie Jaffe SR-4 Rhodes 1:11.94 1:07.14 1:00.29 1:01.66 1:08.51 1:12.62 1:07.83
37 Seqouia Simon FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:24.47 1:01.81 1:27.90 48.76 1:08.67 1:10.73 1:00.43
38 Sami Sexton SO-2 Hendrix 1:06.89 51.03 1:15.85 1:17.23 1:08.95 1:17.92 1:16.54
39 Ashley Smith   Coahoma CC 1:07.16 59.54 1:23.08 1:18.93 1:09.23 1:13.39 1:14.77
40 Helen Offerman JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:10.72 1:30.53 54.46 1:25.58 1:10.72 1:07.19 53.75
41 Flanagan Lealand SR-4 North Alabama 1:19.09 1:31.32 52.49 1:03.28 1:11.90 1:17.66 1:12.62
42 Madeline Gannon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:18.91 1:32.06 1:36.70 1:17.36 1:17.36 1:32.06 1:13.50
43 Jaclyn Okiishi FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:32.96 1:02.75 1:38.38 1:35.28 1:17.46 1:32.96 57.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Takia Taylor SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 48.72 55.99 1:03.83 1:04.39 1:07.19
2 Destinee Lansden SO-2 Memphis 46.77 56.34 42.82 57.47 1:08.74
3 Sadie Yanckello SR-4 Rhodes 52.64 56.60 53.21 49.25 58.87
4 Jaylynn Branch JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:12.57 57.59 40.32 1:09.69 44.92
6 Maya Mason JR-3 Lindenwood 51.88 58.95 48.93 44.81 57.78
7 Kiana Grant FR-1 Mississippi College 1:06.15 59.06 1:09.10 43.12 1:04.97
13 De'Vonni Farrar FR-1 Memphis 1:13.54 1:00.77 49.84 1:07.46 51.05
27 Eden Williams SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 53.52 1:04.48 48.36 1:09.00 1:07.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Anna Hoffman JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 55.58 58.50 1:07.28 1:07.86
10 Michaela Mason JR-3 Lindenwood 54.08 1:00.08 1:04.29 43.86
11 Kayla Gamble FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 54.54 1:00.59 1:16.35 1:13.32
12 Alex Buchanan FR-1 Mississippi College 1:08.02 1:00.73 48.59 1:12.88
15 Jasmine Richard FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:04.34 1:01.27 1:09.24 56.37
19 Tiauna Jefferson SO-2 Central Arkansas 57.24 1:02.21 1:19.63 1:09.06
26 Caroline Embry SO-2 Harding 1:00.26 1:04.10 1:02.82 1:02.82
37 Seqouia Simon FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:26.53 1:08.67 1:07.99 1:22.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Evu Young JR-3 Mississippi College 1:09.15 45.90 59.61
9 Elizabeth Raecke SO-2 Northern State 47.32 52.11 59.89
14 Tyaniah Cash SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:12.38 1:12.99 1:00.82
17 Josie Addison FR-1 Adrian 1:01.35 52.06 1:01.97
18 Kieshonia Searles FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 50.22 47.12 1:01.99
20 Kallee Reiff FR-1 Adrian 1:01.03 54.80 1:02.27
22 Brittney Bryan FR-1 Central Arkansas 43.91 1:15.28 1:02.73
23 Rachel Akmakjian JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 56.49 57.12 1:02.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Evelyn Boddie FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 1:10.74 46.75 1:01.51 48.60 46.75 1:01.51
24 Sarah Harper FR-1 North Alabama 53.73 55.00 1:03.21 48.68 1:07.64 1:06.37
25 Jasmine Leonard   Coahoma CC 45.90 1:22.88 1:03.75 1:06.30 1:17.78 1:13.32
29 Alexis Granger FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 1:06.69 1:04.73 1:05.38 1:18.46 1:21.73 47.73
38 Sami Sexton SO-2 Hendrix 1:22.05 48.96 1:08.95 59.30 1:24.81 1:26.88
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Valeria Melo FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 58.73 43.73 52.48 1:02.47 56.23 1:09.35
31 Yakira Washington SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 1:15.75 1:25.05 1:13.75 1:06.44 55.15 1:03.12
33 Hannah Link SO-2 Centre 1:24.54 1:20.54 1:12.55 1:06.56 48.59 1:03.90
35 Ally Rincon SO-2 Millsaps 52.56 1:21.92 1:09.63 1:08.26 1:07.58 1:28.74
36 Katie Jaffe SR-4 Rhodes 55.50 1:17.42 1:26.33 1:08.51 1:06.46 1:27.70
41 Flanagan Lealand SR-4 North Alabama 1:19.81 1:20.53 1:23.41 1:11.90 1:11.90 56.81
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Katelyn Graham JR-3 Christian Bros. 48.03 1:03.82 1:24.22 1:05.79 47.37
34 Shelby Hunt JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:24.22 1:24.22 1:27.59 1:07.37 1:10.74
40 Helen Offerman JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:23.45 53.75 1:13.55 1:10.72 1:31.94
42 Madeline Gannon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:23.55 1:04.99 1:30.52 1:17.36 1:20.46
43 Jaclyn Okiishi FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:07.39 1:00.42 1:10.49 1:17.46 1:22.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Reagan Woods FR-1 Mississippi College 1:04.59 47.80 1:05.24 1:05.24
32 Suzzeette Scrugs JR-3 Rust 1:06.53 1:09.86 47.24 51.23
39 Ashley Smith   Coahoma CC 1:09.23 49.16 1:21.00 55.39

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Martina Rodriguez SO-2 Memphis 2:10.39 2:28.65
2 Maya Williamson SR-4 Memphis 2:12.54 1:42.06
3 Rebeka Holt FR-1 Memphis 2:16.04 2:24.21
4 Julia Merbach SO-2 Memphis 2:19.80 2:36.58
5 Helen Senesse FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:20.53 2:21.94
6 Jennifer Carter JR-3 Lindenwood 2:21.72 1:46.29
7 Sina Ballmann FR-1 Harding 2:22.80 2:31.37
8 Tjahane Holmes SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:23.82 2:48.27
9 Savannah Smith FR-1 Memphis 2:23.83 2:49.72
10 Jamie Michl JR-3 Millikin 2:25.02 2:22.12
11 Abbie Linna JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:26.41 1:49.81
12 Cassandra Sprotte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:27.72 2:23.29
13 Paulina Agnello FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:28.28 2:22.35
14 Natasha Smallwood   Unattached 2:28.66 2:34.61
15 Natalie Bubolz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:28.90 2:09.55
16 Katie Brakke JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:29.10 3:04.89
17 Lauren Dorsey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:29.35 1:44.55
18 Ashley El Rady SR-4 Centre 2:29.45 1:49.10
19 Marlah Stancil SR-4 North Alabama 2:29.52 2:14.57
20 Erin Nunan   Unattached 2:29.67 3:05.59
21 Heather Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:30.73 3:03.89
22 Torrey Christopher FR-1 Adrian 2:31.29 2:07.09
23 Lisette Ponce FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:31.62 3:17.11
24 Amber Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:32.59 2:57.01
25 Hannah Owen FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:33.58 2:35.12
26 Vanessa Cardwell FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:34.16 2:43.41
27 Abbie Easter FR-1 Mississippi College 2:34.72 2:08.42
28 Maven Ford SR-4 Memphis 2:35.19 1:59.50
29 Mikaela Thurber SR-4 Millsaps 2:35.24 1:50.22
30 Brianne Murphy SO-2 Arkansas State 2:35.28 2:53.92
31 Rachel Breault JR-3 Millikin 2:35.69 2:23.24
32 Sharoya Simmons SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:37.16 2:41.88
33 Jordan Sears FR-1 Rhodes 2:38.39 3:05.32
34 Courtney Brandt SO-2 Northern State 2:38.80 2:37.22
35 Cheyenne Bryson FR-1 Adrian 2:39.68 2:58.85
36 Hannah Chamberlain FR-1 Mississippi College 2:40.81 3:01.72
37 Emily Ward FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:41.52 3:21.90
38 Rebecca Sondelski SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:41.54 3:10.62
39 Lindsey Mathis SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:43.67 2:07.67
40 Nelly Cheboi JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:43.69 2:51.88
41 Alivia Powers FR-1 Millikin 2:44.04 2:26.00
42 Seqouia Simon FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 2:47.00 3:10.38
43 Salonica Hunter FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:48.37 3:10.26
44 Jaime Delay SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:48.45 2:19.82
45 Shelley King FR-1 North Alabama 2:49.57 3:21.79
46 Baylee Webb FR-1 Mississippi College 2:50.11 3:32.64
47 Mallory Montgomery SR-4 Mississippi College 2:50.42 3:12.58
48 Rachel Smith FR-1 Mississippi College 2:52.43 2:54.16
49 Stephanie Alderson   UNAT-Ozarks (Ark.) 2:54.17 3:18.56
50 Leah Chamberlain FR-1 Mississippi College 2:56.88 3:12.80
51 Paige Dorsel FR-1 Millikin 3:03.24 3:34.39
52 Hailey Jacobs SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:06.05 2:26.98
  Katie Hix SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF
  Anna Grace Govero FR-1 Mississippi College DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martina Rodriguez SO-2 Memphis 2:02.57 2:10.39 2:42.99 2:22.13 2:45.60
2 Maya Williamson SR-4 Memphis 2:16.52 2:12.54 2:33.75 2:08.57 2:04.59
3 Rebeka Holt FR-1 Memphis 1:44.75 2:16.04 2:22.85 1:51.56 2:52.77
4 Julia Merbach SO-2 Memphis 3:01.74 2:19.80 2:37.98 2:44.97 2:12.81
5 Helen Senesse FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:33.18 2:20.53 1:49.62 2:54.26 1:55.24
6 Jennifer Carter JR-3 Lindenwood 2:55.74 2:21.72 2:08.97 2:37.31 2:07.55
7 Sina Ballmann FR-1 Harding 2:39.94 2:22.80 2:42.80 2:09.95 2:05.67
8 Tjahane Holmes SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:48.27 2:23.82 2:25.26 2:52.59 1:53.62
9 Savannah Smith FR-1 Memphis 3:06.98 2:23.83 2:15.20 2:10.89 2:22.40
10 Jamie Michl JR-3 Millikin 2:33.73 2:25.02 2:03.27 1:42.97 2:03.27
11 Abbie Linna JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:00.06 2:26.41 2:30.81 3:03.02 2:19.09
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Cassandra Sprotte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:08.52 1:47.84 2:15.91 2:23.29 2:27.72 1:43.41
14 Natasha Smallwood   Unattached 3:01.37 1:54.47 1:51.50 2:07.85 2:28.66 2:03.39
16 Katie Brakke JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:45.51 2:24.63 1:48.85 3:01.91 2:29.10 2:57.43
18 Ashley El Rady SR-4 Centre 1:59.56 3:03.83 2:07.04 3:12.79 2:29.45 1:50.60
20 Erin Nunan   Unattached 1:50.76 2:19.20 3:13.08 2:22.19 2:29.67 3:01.10
22 Torrey Christopher FR-1 Adrian 2:41.88 2:01.04 1:48.93 3:04.58 2:31.29 2:41.88
24 Amber Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:06.65 1:55.97 2:57.01 2:23.44 2:32.59 2:28.02
26 Vanessa Cardwell FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3:03.45 2:55.75 3:00.37 3:17.33 2:34.16 2:40.33
28 Maven Ford SR-4 Memphis 3:09.34 2:08.81 2:28.99 1:54.84 2:35.19 2:10.36
30 Brianne Murphy SO-2 Arkansas State 3:03.23 2:01.12 2:38.39 1:48.70 2:35.28 3:09.45
32 Sharoya Simmons SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:52.88 2:29.31 3:16.45 2:48.17 2:37.16 3:00.74
39 Lindsey Mathis SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 3:21.32 2:07.67 2:37.13 2:25.67 2:43.67 2:50.22
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Paulina Agnello FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:49.73 2:28.28 2:23.84
15 Natalie Bubolz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:24.44 2:28.90 2:27.42
17 Lauren Dorsey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:02.47 2:29.35 2:29.35
19 Marlah Stancil SR-4 North Alabama 2:04.11 2:29.52 2:31.02
21 Heather Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:54.85 2:30.73 2:00.59
23 Lisette Ponce FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3:17.11 2:31.62 1:49.17
29 Mikaela Thurber SR-4 Millsaps 3:17.16 2:35.24 2:43.01
31 Rachel Breault JR-3 Millikin 2:35.69 2:35.69 3:19.29
34 Courtney Brandt SO-2 Northern State 3:04.21 2:38.80 2:32.45
41 Alivia Powers FR-1 Millikin 2:55.53 2:44.04 2:37.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Hannah Owen FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:53.55 2:33.58 2:28.98 2:33.58
27 Abbie Easter FR-1 Mississippi College 2:54.84 2:34.72 2:28.54 3:05.67
33 Jordan Sears FR-1 Rhodes 3:00.57 2:38.39 3:25.91 2:49.48
35 Cheyenne Bryson FR-1 Adrian 3:10.02 2:39.68 1:59.76 2:38.09
37 Emily Ward FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:43.14 2:41.52 3:04.14 2:15.68
42 Seqouia Simon FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 3:27.08 2:47.00 2:50.34 3:08.71
43 Salonica Hunter FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:28.17 2:48.37 2:11.33 2:02.91
45 Shelley King FR-1 North Alabama 2:34.31 2:49.57 2:30.92 3:06.53
46 Baylee Webb FR-1 Mississippi College 3:10.53 2:50.11 3:05.42 3:39.45
48 Rachel Smith FR-1 Mississippi College 2:47.26 2:52.43 2:28.29 2:47.26
  Katie Hix SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anna Grace Govero FR-1 Mississippi College DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Hannah Chamberlain FR-1 Mississippi College 2:40.81 2:27.95 1:52.57 3:17.80 3:00.11
38 Rebecca Sondelski SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:41.54 2:12.47 3:15.47 2:10.85 1:56.31
40 Nelly Cheboi JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:43.69 3:29.53 2:04.41 3:13.16 2:25.69
44 Jaime Delay SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:48.45 2:13.08 3:13.72 2:53.51 2:11.40
47 Mallory Montgomery SR-4 Mississippi College 2:50.42 3:21.10 2:28.27 2:43.61 3:04.06
49 Stephanie Alderson   UNAT-Ozarks (Ark.) 2:54.17 2:26.31 2:59.40 2:48.95 3:06.37
50 Leah Chamberlain FR-1 Mississippi College 2:56.88 2:51.58 2:26.81 2:35.66 2:39.20
51 Paige Dorsel FR-1 Millikin 3:03.24 2:11.94 3:47.22 2:32.09 3:19.74
52 Hailey Jacobs SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:06.05 2:41.87 4:01.87 3:30.24 3:13.50

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley El Rady SR-4 Centre 5:14.8h
2 Lauren Wheeler FR-1 Memphis 5:17.5h
3 Sylvie Mueller SO-2 Harding 5:21.6h
4 Biz Mclendon SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:21.9h
5 Becca Sund SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:22.4h
6 Madison Sewell JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:22.9h
7 Jackie Sendewicz JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:23.3h
8 Kaitlyn Leonard JR-3 Harding 5:24.0h
9 Kendall Reed SO-2 Rhodes 5:24.3h
10 Justine Eckhoff SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:25.5h
11 Jamie Michl JR-3 Millikin 5:27.36
12 Torrey Christopher FR-1 Adrian 5:27.47
13 Abbie Linna JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:30.5h
14 Amber Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:30.7h
15 Tineika Toussaint SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:32.37
16 Abbie Easter FR-1 Mississippi College 5:32.45
17 Bailey Kerschieter JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:33.3h
18 Katie Hix SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:33.73
19 Rachel Mudd SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:34.27
20 Hannah Owen FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:34.3h
21 Ashley LaPointe FR-1 Lindenwood 5:34.92
22 Olivia Brady JR-3 North Alabama 5:35.38
23 Abigal Topham FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:35.61
24 Lauren Carmody SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:35.70
25 Sierra Flemming FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:36.43
26 Jeneen Schier JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:41.10
27 Heather Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:41.57
28 Alexandra Whittington FR-1 Harding 5:43.95
29 Alexandra Pidcock FR-1 North Alabama 5:45.24
30 Stephanie Simpson SR-4 North Alabama 5:46.62
31 Cayce Sweat SO-2 Rhodes 5:46.87
32 Laura Bennett FR-1 North Alabama 5:46.94
33 Maven Ford SR-4 Memphis 5:47.17
34 Hannah Chamberlain FR-1 Mississippi College 5:48.27
35 Abby Moore FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:48.64
36 Lindsey Mathis SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:51.44
37 Hana Lobsinger JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:52.48
38 Rebecca McLaughin FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:53.62
39 Kayla Thilges FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:53.63
40 Alivia Powers FR-1 Millikin 5:54.26
41 Abby Watkins FR-1 Rhodes 5:54.6h
42 Rachel Breault JR-3 Millikin 5:57.44
43 Rebecca Sondelski SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:58.33
44 Martha Kulberg FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:59.20
45 Sophia Ries SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:59.55
46 Nora Imperl FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:00.40
47 Baylee Webb FR-1 Mississippi College 6:03.23
48 Autumn Hensley JR-3 North Alabama 6:07.50
49 Sabrina Hudgins FR-1 North Alabama 6:07.82
50 Mallory Montgomery SR-4 Mississippi College 6:09.32
51 Steinman Katherine SR-4 North Alabama 6:16.55
52 Leah Chamberlain FR-1 Mississippi College 6:17.52
53 Covington Erin SR-4 North Alabama 6:21.54
54 Hannah Erl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:21.95
55 Stephanie Alderson   UNAT-Ozarks (Ark.) 6:25.77
56 Sara Ruthberg JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:32.72
57 Nora Bosslet SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:34.33
58 Rachel Smith FR-1 Mississippi College 6:35.48
59 Gabby Rincon SO-2 Millsaps 6:35.54
60 Taylor Sorilla FR-1 Rhodes 6:44.41
61 Cassi Still FR-1 North Alabama 7:01.15
  Savannah Roland SO-2 North Alabama DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley El Rady SR-4 Centre 4:49.6h 5:14.8h 4:46.4h
2 Lauren Wheeler FR-1 Memphis 6:30.5h 5:17.5h 5:30.2h
3 Sylvie Mueller SO-2 Harding 5:37.6h 5:21.6h 6:00.1h
4 Biz Mclendon SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:46.4h 5:21.9h 5:18.6h
5 Becca Sund SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:05.0h 5:22.4h 5:09.5h
6 Madison Sewell JR-3 Central Arkansas 6:43.6h 5:22.9h 5:29.3h
7 Jackie Sendewicz JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 6:44.1h 5:23.3h 4:25.1h
8 Kaitlyn Leonard JR-3 Harding 4:22.4h 5:24.0h 5:43.4h
9 Kendall Reed SO-2 Rhodes 4:35.6h 5:24.3h 6:12.9h
10 Justine Eckhoff SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4:59.4h 5:25.5h 7:03.1h
13 Abbie Linna JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:11.1h 5:30.5h 4:57.4h
14 Amber Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:47.7h 5:30.7h 6:33.5h
17 Bailey Kerschieter JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:39.9h 5:33.3h 6:56.6h
20 Hannah Owen FR-1 Christian Bros. 7:04.5h 5:34.3h 4:27.4h
41 Abby Watkins FR-1 Rhodes 5:51.0h 5:54.6h 5:47.5h
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jamie Michl JR-3 Millikin 5:27.36
12 Torrey Christopher FR-1 Adrian 5:27.47
15 Tineika Toussaint SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:32.37
16 Abbie Easter FR-1 Mississippi College 5:32.45
19 Rachel Mudd SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:34.27
21 Ashley LaPointe FR-1 Lindenwood 5:34.92
23 Abigal Topham FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:35.61
24 Lauren Carmody SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:35.70
25 Sierra Flemming FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:36.43
27 Heather Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:41.57
28 Alexandra Whittington FR-1 Harding 5:43.95
33 Maven Ford SR-4 Memphis 5:47.17
47 Baylee Webb FR-1 Mississippi College 6:03.23
58 Rachel Smith FR-1 Mississippi College 6:35.48
  Savannah Roland SO-2 North Alabama DNF
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Katie Hix SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 6:43.82 4:13.64 5:27.06 6:07.11 5:33.73 6:23.79
22 Olivia Brady JR-3 North Alabama 5:28.68 5:55.51 7:02.58 5:15.26 5:35.38 6:05.57
26 Jeneen Schier JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:47.93 4:12.42 4:43.12 6:42.50 5:41.10 5:13.82
29 Alexandra Pidcock FR-1 North Alabama 6:05.96 5:21.08 7:25.36 4:43.10 5:45.24 5:07.27
30 Stephanie Simpson SR-4 North Alabama 5:18.89 6:45.55 6:31.68 4:19.97 5:46.62 5:22.36
31 Cayce Sweat SO-2 Rhodes 7:30.94 4:30.56 5:36.47 5:08.72 5:46.87 4:02.81
34 Hannah Chamberlain FR-1 Mississippi College 7:29.27 5:41.31 6:26.58 7:11.86 5:48.27 7:15.34
35 Abby Moore FR-1 Christian Bros. 6:58.37 5:06.81 6:37.45 6:13.05 5:48.64 4:45.89
37 Hana Lobsinger JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:17.24 4:06.74 6:20.68 7:38.23 5:52.48 4:49.04
38 Rebecca McLaughin FR-1 Christian Bros. 6:32.52 6:53.74 7:00.81 5:00.58 5:53.62 7:18.49
39 Kayla Thilges FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:04.24 6:04.24 4:39.37 6:46.68 5:53.63 6:21.92
40 Alivia Powers FR-1 Millikin 4:29.24 6:54.49 7:08.66 7:37.00 5:54.26 5:57.81
42 Rachel Breault JR-3 Millikin 4:49.53 6:22.46 4:28.08 5:21.70 5:57.44 6:33.19
45 Sophia Ries SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7:11.46 6:57.08 6:03.15 7:47.42 5:59.55 5:09.22
51 Steinman Katherine SR-4 North Alabama 5:57.73 5:35.13 7:09.27 6:16.55 6:16.55 7:50.69
53 Covington Erin SR-4 North Alabama 5:35.76 8:16.01 5:35.76 6:21.54 6:21.54 4:34.71
61 Cassi Still FR-1 North Alabama 5:53.77 8:54.86 5:57.98 7:22.21 7:01.15 6:10.62
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Laura Bennett FR-1 North Alabama 4:23.68 6:14.70 5:46.94
36 Lindsey Mathis SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 7:08.76 7:33.36 5:51.44
43 Rebecca Sondelski SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:39.50 6:52.08 5:58.33
44 Martha Kulberg FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:07.45 4:25.81 5:59.20
46 Nora Imperl FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:13.55 6:00.40 6:00.40
48 Autumn Hensley JR-3 North Alabama 5:27.08 5:27.08 6:07.50
49 Sabrina Hudgins FR-1 North Alabama 7:47.14 6:33.57 6:07.82
50 Mallory Montgomery SR-4 Mississippi College 5:28.70 7:01.03 6:09.32
52 Leah Chamberlain FR-1 Mississippi College 5:47.32 7:25.48 6:17.52
54 Hannah Erl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7:34.52 6:10.50 6:21.95
55 Stephanie Alderson   UNAT-Ozarks (Ark.) 7:19.78 4:53.19 6:25.77
56 Sara Ruthberg JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:32.72 5:41.67 6:32.72
57 Nora Bosslet SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7:01.94 4:39.98 6:34.33
59 Gabby Rincon SO-2 Millsaps 8:06.52 5:08.53 6:35.54
60 Taylor Sorilla FR-1 Rhodes 7:41.03 7:41.03 6:44.41

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Hampton FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 17:28.89 22:22.58 12:24.72 17:18.41
2 Abbey Dixon JR-3 Arkansas State 17:34.93 14:46.15 19:52.07 12:18.46
3 Dakotah Bullen SO-2 Northern State 17:37.61 22:02.02 13:55.52 18:19.92
4 Kristen Adams FR-1 Memphis 17:53.72 19:41.10 15:23.40 16:27.83
5 Biz Mclendon SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 17:59.93 16:22.74 13:19.15 21:46.72
6 Amber Webb SO-2 Harding 18:03.34 15:20.84 22:01.68 14:05.01
7 Sylvie Mueller SO-2 Harding 18:11.10 18:22.02 13:16.51 18:32.93
8 Ashley Litoff FR-1 Rhodes 18:16.76 18:27.73 22:39.99 16:38.06
9 Brigette Caruthers SO-2 Central Arkansas 18:17.79 15:22.15 15:55.08 13:21.39
10 Madison Sewell JR-3 Central Arkansas 18:34.54 22:28.60 19:07.98 18:01.11
11 Kirstie Smith FR-1 Harding 18:41.80 13:50.14 20:11.55 18:41.80
12 Abigal Topham FR-1 Central Arkansas 18:43.00 21:53.91 14:35.94 18:54.23
13 Hannah Henderson SO-2 Rhodes 18:49.91 14:52.63 15:15.23 23:21.09
14 Hana Lobsinger JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 19:04.99 20:02.24 23:16.89 14:41.65
15 Kiana Hope FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 19:08.39 16:16.14 23:44.01 15:07.23
16 Hayley Doty JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 19:19.97 23:35.17 17:35.58 18:33.58
17 Sierra Flemming FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 19:20.57 20:07.00 21:28.24 21:05.03
18 Justine Eckhoff SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 19:22.32 23:26.41 20:32.06 18:47.45
19 Carina Bungard SR-4 Lindenwood 19:23.18 15:42.18 17:15.23 25:12.14
20 Rachel Mudd SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 19:24.17 19:12.53 14:33.13 20:34.02
21 Ashley Schmittzehe JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 19:28.56 23:10.59 22:23.85 22:12.16
22 Lauren Carmody SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19:39.00 20:37.95 17:17.52 14:20.67
23 Ellery Hayden FR-1 Rhodes 19:39.91 21:02.51 22:25.10 14:44.94
24 Willow Moore SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19:42.35 15:10.41 14:34.94 14:11.30
25 Reagan Alley FR-1 Rhodes 19:46.48 25:06.83 17:12.24 25:18.70
26 Mikaela Thurber SR-4 Millsaps 19:47.07 23:56.36 19:35.20 17:00.88
27 Aaryn Edge JR-3 Lindenwood 19:50.76 14:41.17 20:02.67 21:02.21
28 Amanda Lappe JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 19:51.36 21:50.50 18:16.06 25:13.03
29 Morgan Voyles SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19:52.48 23:50.98 16:41.69 18:40.94
30 Emily Alcorn JR-3 Lindenwood 19:55.48 19:19.62 16:32.25 20:43.30
31 Emily Delgado SR-4 Central Arkansas 19:55.76 17:56.19 19:07.93 23:07.09
32 Chelsea Bear   UT - Martin 19:57.39 17:57.66 19:33.45 19:57.39
33 Kari Wiegman SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 19:58.19 21:46.03 19:22.25 20:34.14
34 Emily Pett SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 20:12.67 17:22.90 24:51.59 14:57.38
35 Taylor Connett FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 20:12.70 22:26.10 20:36.96 21:25.47
36 Jordan James JR-3 Central Arkansas 20:15.70 24:43.16 22:05.12 25:43.94
37 Sophia Ries SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 20:18.53 14:37.35 14:12.97 16:27.01
38 Madison Sellars FR-1 Central Arkansas 20:28.87 24:34.65 24:46.94 25:48.38
39 Layne Sargeson FR-1 Central Arkansas 20:33.16 18:17.52 23:50.47 18:42.18
40 Grace Lucas SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 20:34.12 17:04.32 14:23.89 26:07.34
41 Micayla Everett JR-3 Blue Mountain 20:44.84 24:04.02 25:56.05 25:18.71
42 Jordan Rapowitz JR-3 Harding 20:48.32 23:05.64 15:48.73 23:43.09
43 Olivia Owens SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 21:03.98 20:26.06 18:57.59 18:19.67
44 Hannah Erl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 21:08.82 21:34.20 20:05.38 19:27.32
45 Sierra Scanlan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 21:12.29 20:21.40 26:55.81 20:21.40
46 Kristen O'Malley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 21:12.70 16:07.26 24:23.61 15:03.62
47 Caitlyn McMinn SO-2 Harding 21:14.14 20:10.44 18:03.02 15:42.87
48 Nikki Taylor JR-3 Blue Mountain 21:36.48 23:46.13 19:39.80 25:16.89
49 Nora Bosslet SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 21:48.85 21:35.77 22:28.12 22:28.12
50 Cassidy Blaylock JR-3 Blue Mountain 21:54.02 25:50.55 19:55.76 26:29.97
51 Dana Reynolds JR-3 Centre 23:01.72 23:15.54 21:38.82 23:15.54
  Melinda Solomon SR-4 Millsaps DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Sierra Flemming FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 19:20.57 20:53.42 25:08.75 24:45.53 23:12.69
19 Carina Bungard SR-4 Lindenwood 19:23.18 23:15.82 23:04.19 17:38.50 16:28.71
24 Willow Moore SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19:42.35 23:15.18 14:46.77 21:05.12 14:46.77
25 Reagan Alley FR-1 Rhodes 19:46.48 15:25.46 22:32.59 18:35.30 19:34.62
26 Mikaela Thurber SR-4 Millsaps 19:47.07 25:19.45 15:25.92 20:34.56 18:47.72
27 Aaryn Edge JR-3 Lindenwood 19:50.76 14:41.17 18:27.41 22:13.66 25:24.18
28 Amanda Lappe JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 19:51.36 23:13.90 20:15.19 24:25.38 16:52.66
29 Morgan Voyles SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19:52.48 24:38.68 22:51.36 22:51.36 25:14.45
30 Emily Alcorn JR-3 Lindenwood 19:55.48 19:07.66 22:06.99 16:32.25 14:08.79
32 Chelsea Bear   UT - Martin 19:57.39 14:22.12 17:57.66 24:20.82 15:10.02
33 Kari Wiegman SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 19:58.19 22:21.98 18:34.32 19:58.19 16:22.52
34 Emily Pett SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 20:12.67 21:37.56 24:39.46 16:34.39 21:25.43
37 Sophia Ries SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 20:18.53 24:22.24 19:41.98 15:13.90 25:47.54
40 Grace Lucas SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 20:34.12 21:48.17 21:11.15 15:00.91 23:51.58
41 Micayla Everett JR-3 Blue Mountain 20:44.84 15:33.63 15:46.08 16:35.88 21:34.64
42 Jordan Rapowitz JR-3 Harding 20:48.32 19:33.42 21:13.29 23:30.61 23:18.12
43 Olivia Owens SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 21:03.98 27:23.18 20:13.42 15:35.35 17:29.11
44 Hannah Erl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 21:08.82 16:04.31 26:13.34 27:29.47 24:06.46
45 Sierra Scanlan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 21:12.29 19:43.23 23:57.69 18:39.62 24:10.41
46 Kristen O'Malley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 21:12.70 23:19.97 25:39.97 16:45.44 23:07.25
47 Caitlyn McMinn SO-2 Harding 21:14.14 27:23.64 27:10.90 19:32.21 23:34.30
48 Nikki Taylor JR-3 Blue Mountain 21:36.48 27:26.53 20:57.59 15:59.40 20:44.62
49 Nora Bosslet SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 21:48.85 22:28.12 18:19.44 27:02.98 19:37.97
50 Cassidy Blaylock JR-3 Blue Mountain 21:54.02 22:59.73 28:28.23 17:44.36 24:05.43
51 Dana Reynolds JR-3 Centre 23:01.72 18:39.20 29:00.97 23:15.54 26:42.80
  Melinda Solomon SR-4 Millsaps DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caroline Hampton FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 17:28.89
2 Abbey Dixon JR-3 Arkansas State 17:34.93
3 Dakotah Bullen SO-2 Northern State 17:37.61
4 Kristen Adams FR-1 Memphis 17:53.72
5 Biz Mclendon SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 17:59.93
6 Amber Webb SO-2 Harding 18:03.34
7 Sylvie Mueller SO-2 Harding 18:11.10
8 Ashley Litoff FR-1 Rhodes 18:16.76
9 Brigette Caruthers SO-2 Central Arkansas 18:17.79
10 Madison Sewell JR-3 Central Arkansas 18:34.54
11 Kirstie Smith FR-1 Harding 18:41.80
12 Abigal Topham FR-1 Central Arkansas 18:43.00
13 Hannah Henderson SO-2 Rhodes 18:49.91
14 Hana Lobsinger JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 19:04.99
15 Kiana Hope FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 19:08.39
16 Hayley Doty JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 19:19.97
18 Justine Eckhoff SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 19:22.32
20 Rachel Mudd SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 19:24.17
21 Ashley Schmittzehe JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 19:28.56
22 Lauren Carmody SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19:39.00
23 Ellery Hayden FR-1 Rhodes 19:39.91
31 Emily Delgado SR-4 Central Arkansas 19:55.76
35 Taylor Connett FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 20:12.70
36 Jordan James JR-3 Central Arkansas 20:15.70
38 Madison Sellars FR-1 Central Arkansas 20:28.87
39 Layne Sargeson FR-1 Central Arkansas 20:33.16

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Monika Kalicinska   Unattached 36:53.84
2 Bailey Eller SR-4 Arkansas State 37:24.46
3 Arnica Zitting FR-1 Arkansas State 37:48.68
4 Michelle Kruse SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 37:56.19
5 Lindsay Mills SO-2 Arkansas State 38:51.00
6 Kailey Williams SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 39:26.60
7 Page Rowland SO-2 Blue Mountain 40:05.87
8 Jessica Johnson FR-1 Adrian 40:46.72
9 Chloe Whitworth JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 41:02.44
10 Emily Akin SR-4 Centre 41:10.13
11 Brianna Jepson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 41:40.89
12 Emma Anderson FR-1 Centre 42:32.39
13 Allison Howlett FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 42:39.46
14 Catherine Snyder FR-1 Blue Mountain 42:56.42
15 Lauren Rosenthal FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 44:54.48
16 Alondra Hernandez FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 46:16.94

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shamela Gray SR-4 Lindenwood 12.68 17.25 14.74 1.1
2 Jean Black SR-4 Central Arkansas 11.23 14.77 14.77 1.1
3 Mariah Tolbert SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 12.38 13.12 14.91 1.1
4 Di'Anna Wright FR-1 Memphis 12.35 18.67 15.43 1.1
5 Anna Grace Govero FR-1 Mississippi College 18.32 15.68 15.52 1.1
6 Josie Ostermann FR-1 Northern State 12.15 16.52 16.19 1.0
7 Takiyah Smith SO-2 Adrian 18.71 13.95 16.41 1.0
8 Hadley Swanson SO-2 Central Arkansas 18.92 20.09 16.74 1.0
9 Summer Gilliam FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.59 15.93 16.76 1.1
10 Moira Kilgas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 20.83 16.76 16.93 1.0
11 Errin Perry FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 16.53 19.77 17.04 1.0
12 Saysha Williams FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 16.37 16.37 17.23 1.1
13 Amanda Nelson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.22 18.02 17.49 1.0
14 Jessica Bilskie FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19.10 17.17 17.52 1.1
15 Raianne Mason FR-1 Harding 20.02 12.65 17.56 1.0
16 Hayley Tobias FR-1 Harding 21.89 18.01 17.65 1.1
17 Sarah Coleman JR-3 Harding 16.81 18.05 17.69 1.1
18 Kathryn Phillips JR-3 Harding 12.58 17.36 17.71 1.0
19 Sabratina Rojas JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.04 20.08 17.77 1.1
20 Shalantene Lambert FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 21.94 19.60 17.98 1.1
21 Amari Cowan SO-2 Centre 15.86 16.22 18.02 1.0
22 Molly Sampson FR-1 Central Arkansas 19.65 22.59 18.36 1.1
23 Kelsey Cunningham SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 20.03 22.84 18.72 1.0
24 Desarae Echevarria FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.45 20.16 19.57 1.1
25 Elyssa Geer JR-3 Rhodes 25.32 23.71 20.09 1.0
26 Brianna Trimuel SO-2 Millikin 17.49 22.72 20.10 1.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shamela Gray SR-4 Lindenwood 14.74 17.54
2 Jean Black SR-4 Central Arkansas 14.77 11.23
3 Mariah Tolbert SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 14.91 13.27
4 Di'Anna Wright FR-1 Memphis 15.43 13.74
5 Anna Grace Govero FR-1 Mississippi College 15.52 13.82
9 Summer Gilliam FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 16.76 19.45
22 Molly Sampson FR-1 Central Arkansas 18.36 16.16
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Josie Ostermann FR-1 Northern State 16.19 18.30
7 Takiyah Smith SO-2 Adrian 16.41 18.22
8 Hadley Swanson SO-2 Central Arkansas 16.74 21.60
11 Errin Perry FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 17.04 12.78
13 Amanda Nelson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17.49 20.82
23 Kelsey Cunningham SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 18.72 23.59
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Moira Kilgas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.21 16.93 13.21
15 Raianne Mason FR-1 Harding 20.37 17.56 20.20
18 Kathryn Phillips JR-3 Harding 19.84 17.71 13.82
21 Amari Cowan SO-2 Centre 14.60 18.02 15.68
25 Elyssa Geer JR-3 Rhodes 15.88 20.09 25.92
26 Brianna Trimuel SO-2 Millikin 15.88 20.10 15.28
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Saysha Williams FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 13.27 17.23 17.23 18.10 13.10
14 Jessica Bilskie FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.32 17.52 20.85 13.49 19.10
16 Hayley Tobias FR-1 Harding 16.07 17.65 15.36 17.65 13.24
17 Sarah Coleman JR-3 Harding 20.35 17.69 15.22 14.51 21.94
19 Sabratina Rojas JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.40 17.77 21.68 12.98 19.02
20 Shalantene Lambert FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 16.37 17.98 20.32 19.78 19.06
24 Desarae Echevarria FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.86 19.57 14.29 23.10 20.16

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shamela Gray SR-4 Lindenwood 1:03.36 44.99 1:07.17 53.86
2 Jean Black SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:05.44 47.78 1:17.22 48.43
3 Linsey Chapa JR-3 Lindenwood 1:05.79 1:00.53 50.66 57.24
4 Molly Sampson FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:06.17 1:17.42 1:02.20 1:08.16
5 Tammy Kim JR-3 Harding 1:06.32 57.04 1:00.36 1:22.90
6 Briyonna Scroggins JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:07.27 1:10.64 1:04.58 1:07.95
7 Di'Anna Wright FR-1 Memphis 1:08.89 1:10.96 1:06.14 57.18
8 Raianne Mason FR-1 Harding 1:09.06 1:28.40 1:06.99 1:07.68
9 Samantha Ellis FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:09.12 51.84 1:06.36 1:25.02
10 Sabratina Rojas JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:09.60 1:27.00 1:16.56 1:13.08
11 Moira Kilgas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:09.66 1:10.36 1:06.88 1:21.51
12 Namena Bojang FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:10.24 1:04.62 1:19.38 1:08.84
13 Jessica Bilskie FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:14.44 1:00.30 1:11.47 1:20.40
14 Amari Cowan SO-2 Centre 1:15.27 1:00.97 1:11.51 1:28.82
15 Kasey Mylin SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:15.70 55.27 1:13.43 1:38.41
16 Summer Buckley FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:16.46 1:30.23 1:18.76 1:09.58
17 Kathryn Phillips JR-3 Harding 1:17.81 1:17.81 1:11.59 1:01.47
18 Desarae Echevarria FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:18.13 1:40.01 1:11.10 1:36.10
19 Rachael Price SO-2 Harding 1:21.45 1:12.49 1:14.94 1:43.45
20 Shalantene Lambert FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:27.72 1:52.29 1:39.13 1:26.85
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shamela Gray SR-4 Lindenwood 1:02.10 1:03.36 57.03 51.96
2 Jean Black SR-4 Central Arkansas 49.08 1:05.44 56.28 1:08.06
4 Molly Sampson FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:01.54 1:06.17 50.95 1:13.45
6 Briyonna Scroggins JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 52.47 1:07.27 1:06.60 1:25.44
7 Di'Anna Wright FR-1 Memphis 1:02.69 1:08.89 1:10.27 1:26.12
9 Samantha Ellis FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:09.12 1:09.12 1:04.29 1:11.20
12 Namena Bojang FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 50.58 1:10.24 1:17.97 1:03.92
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Linsey Chapa JR-3 Lindenwood 1:24.22 53.95 1:15.66 1:05.79
5 Tammy Kim JR-3 Harding 48.42 57.70 52.40 1:06.32
8 Raianne Mason FR-1 Harding 56.63 1:23.57 1:27.02 1:09.06
10 Sabratina Rojas JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:18.65 1:02.64 53.60 1:09.60
14 Amari Cowan SO-2 Centre 1:03.98 1:06.24 1:34.09 1:15.27
17 Kathryn Phillips JR-3 Harding 1:10.81 56.81 1:31.82 1:17.81
19 Rachael Price SO-2 Harding 1:33.67 1:33.67 1:11.68 1:21.45
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Moira Kilgas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.00 1:09.66 1:23.60 1:23.60 1:02.00 1:07.57 1:00.61
13 Jessica Bilskie FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:28.59 1:14.44 1:09.23 1:32.31 59.56 55.09 1:36.03
15 Kasey Mylin SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 54.51 1:15.70 1:11.16 1:03.59 1:31.60 1:07.38 1:19.49
16 Summer Buckley FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:11.88 1:16.46 57.35 1:05.00 1:21.05 1:30.23 1:04.23
18 Desarae Echevarria FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:25.17 1:18.13 1:06.41 1:08.76 1:30.63 1:28.29 1:18.92
20 Shalantene Lambert FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:48.78 1:27.72 1:37.37 1:12.81 1:48.78 1:03.16 1:08.43

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Breitbach JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 12:09.40 10:52.98 11:34.66
2 Nicole Arnold JR-3 Northern State 12:13.50 11:10.63 11:38.57
3 Kelsey Crawford JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 14:47.04 12:02.51 11:55.35
4 Sophie Clauss JR-3 Central Arkansas 13:44.65 11:21.23 11:57.08
5 Cristin Palmer SR-4 Centre 15:00.43 14:38.65 12:06.15
6 Hannah Ellis SR-4 Centre 15:42.19 11:33.87 12:10.38
7 Suzie Brashler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14:48.20 14:40.67 12:32.71
8 Sarah Shepherd JR-3 Harding 12:54.61 13:55.37 12:39.42
9 Susan Fasano SR-4 Millsaps 12:07.13 10:50.59 12:45.40
10 Kendall Duke FR-1 Rhodes 15:42.86 9:00.99 12:52.83
11 Amber Priest SR-4 Harding 16:20.65 14:53.65 13:10.84
12 Genevieve Rodriguez FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12:26.42 11:54.32 13:22.60
13 Rukiayah Warner SO-2 Fisk 13:11.92 17:57.38 15:20.83

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Arkansas Baptist
(B>)
B Nikilah Bates, Saysha Williams, Seqouia Simon, Yakira Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF
0 Rhodes A Sadie Yanckello, Chelsea Temple, Alice Fugate, Brianna Hardeman DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 Central Arkansas A Tyaniah Cash, E'Lexus Garvin, Lauren Daniel, Jasmine Richard 50.18 34.89 47.79 39.19
2 Alabama-Huntsville A Khadijah Jannah, Katelin Barber, Ackiesha Burnett, Mariah Tolbert 42.55 39.20 47.80 1:00.71
3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Briana Burke, Takia Taylor, Crystal Christopher, Jaylynn Branch 46.75 53.01 48.19 53.49
4 Arkansas Baptist A Kayla Gamble, Kamilah Phillips, Jennifer Watt, Yakira Washington 42.84 48.75 49.24 46.78
5 Mississippi College A Alex Buchanan, Deidre Forbes, Sydney Maxwell, Kiana Grant 41.10 46.54 49.51 34.66
6 Lindenwood A Maya Mason, Shamela Gray, Claire Buckman, Michaela Mason 58.91 59.91 49.92 57.91
7 Millikin A Jennifer Parker, Jasharra Clark, Michaela Ponstein, Uriah Walker 1:04.71 40.44 50.55 49.54
8 Northern State A Elizabeth Raecke, Josie Ostermann, Molly Wynn, Makenzie Hageman 58.99 53.91 50.85 47.29
9 Adrian A Takiyah Smith, Rachel Dolphin, Natalie Modes, Alonia Slappy 1:05.03 1:04.00 51.20 1:04.00
10 Maryville (Mo.) A Aryn Weis, Katie Kenndey, Kirsten Smethers, Jodi Klott 42.60 43.11 51.32 1:03.64
11 Augustana (Ill.) A Rachel Akmakjian, Sydney Zaragoza, Markesha Harden, Kelsey Cunningham 48.34 43.71 51.42 53.48
12 Concordia (Wis.) A Lakyn Bosquez, Moira Kilgas, Tatiana March, Laruen Erickson 53.06 50.96 52.53 42.03
13 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. A Jessica Bilskie, Kathryn Davis, Desarae Echevarria, Adriana Garsow 1:04.99 45.71 55.07 54.52
14 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
B Laura Polizzi, Veronica Bertellotti, Shannon Leyva, Taylor Mills 43.99 42.78 1:00.25 1:11.70
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
0 Rhodes Yanckello, Temple, Fugate, Hardeman DNF DNF DNF
1 Central Arkansas Cash, Garvin, Daniel, Richard 47.79 53.05 56.87
2 Alabama-Huntsville Jannah, Barber, Burnett, Tolbert 47.80 50.19 43.02
3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff Burke, Taylor, Christopher, Branch 48.19 53.01 47.23
4 Arkansas Baptist Gamble, Phillips, Watt, Washington 49.24 55.15 41.86
5 Mississippi College Buchanan, Forbes, Maxwell, Grant 49.51 51.00 36.15
6 Lindenwood Mason, Gray, Buckman, Mason 49.92 47.43 41.94
8 Northern State Raecke, Ostermann, Wynn, Hageman 50.85 56.45 47.80

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Sharoya Simmons, Takia Taylor, Jessica Barrera, Jaylynn Branch 2:44.31 2:58.20 3:46.80 3:51.42 3:58.37
2 Lindenwood A Maya Mason, Jerelle Jones, Michaela Mason, Shamela Gray 3:47.91 4:39.59 3:26.76 3:54.95 5:05.44
3 Rhodes A Sadie Yanckello, Chelsea Temple, Brianna Hardeman, Elasha Williams 4:02.16 5:01.51 2:53.31 3:57.41 2:58.06
4 Alabama-Huntsville A Khadijah Jannah, Eden Williams, Mariah Tolbert, Tjahane Holmes 3:54.21 4:03.87 3:20.41 4:01.45 3:01.09
5 Harding A Sina Ballmann, Caroline Embry, Sarah Coleman, Tammy Kim 3:23.10 4:53.64 3:54.92 4:04.70 3:45.13
6 Millikin A Michaela Ponstein, Uriah Walker, Jasharra Clark, Jamie Michl 5:19.86 5:19.86 3:56.20 4:06.04 4:30.65
7 Central Arkansas A Jean Black, Tiauna Jefferson, Jasmine Richard, Samantha Ellis 4:34.82 4:15.01 3:25.50 4:07.58 4:05.11
8 Alabama-Huntsville
(B>)
B Namena Bojang, Briyonna Scroggins, Jamia Crutcher, Lauren Davis 5:18.27 3:58.07 4:50.70 4:10.60 4:23.13
9 Central Arkansas
(B>)
B Molly Sampson, Hadley Swanson, Brittney Bryan, Victoria Kirk 2:55.63 3:13.20 3:25.74 4:10.90 4:23.45
10 Memphis A Meghan Christensen, Julia Merbach, Melinda Murdock, Lauren Wheeler 3:20.84 2:55.73 3:35.90 4:11.04 3:53.47
11 Adrian A Josie Addison, Cheyenne Bryson, Takiyah Smith, Kallee Reiff 4:57.68 5:15.65 3:17.60 4:16.62 3:17.60
12 Concordia (Wis.) A Paulina Agnello, Lauren Dorsey, Natalie Bubolz, Cassandra Sprotte 3:57.78 3:55.19 4:52.05 4:18.45 5:33.40
13 Unattached A 5:36.99 4:52.92 4:01.08 4:19.22 4:52.92
14 Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(B>)
B Salonica Hunter, Summer Buckley, Sabratina Rojas, Tineika Toussaint 3:30.20 4:55.83 5:24.38 4:19.50 3:32.79
15 Harding
(B>)
B Kaitlyn Leonard, Raianne Mason, Rachael Price, Kathryn Phillips 3:20.18 4:32.97 4:01.78 4:19.97 4:01.78
16 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
B Nelly Cheboi, Hailey Jacobs, Sarah Colette, Kelli Ommundson 4:55.74 6:40.48 4:46.50 5:08.06 6:22.00
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff Simmons, Taylor, Barrera, Branch 3:51.42 3:00.51 2:44.31 4:56.22
2 Lindenwood Mason, Jones, Mason, Gray 3:54.95 4:53.69 4:18.45 2:58.57
3 Rhodes Yanckello, Temple, Hardeman, Williams 3:57.41 3:45.54 5:08.64 4:23.53
4 Alabama-Huntsville Jannah, Williams, Tolbert, Holmes 4:01.45 3:22.82 3:05.92 3:44.55
5 Harding Ballmann, Embry, Coleman, Kim 4:04.70 4:38.96 3:54.92 3:45.13
7 Central Arkansas Black, Jefferson, Richard, Ellis 4:07.58 3:50.25 4:52.15 4:42.25
10 Memphis Christensen, Merbach, Murdock, Wheeler 4:11.04 5:16.31 4:23.60 2:58.24
14 Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(B>)
Hunter, Buckley, Rojas, Toussaint 4:19.50 5:08.81 5:24.38 4:45.45
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Millikin Ponstein, Walker, Clark, Michl 4:57.71 4:40.49 4:06.04 4:08.50 4:03.58 4:35.57
8 Alabama-Huntsville
(B>)
Bojang, Scroggins, Crutcher, Davis 3:33.01 4:25.64 4:10.60 3:25.50 4:28.15 5:13.25
9 Central Arkansas
(B>)
Sampson, Swanson, Bryan, Kirk 3:00.65 3:30.76 4:10.90 3:28.25 4:05.89 5:01.08
11 Adrian Addison, Bryson, Smith, Reiff 5:05.38 4:37.15 4:16.62 3:25.30 5:15.65 4:08.93
12 Concordia (Wis.) Agnello, Dorsey, Bubolz, Sprotte 5:02.39 3:03.50 4:18.45 4:31.38 5:20.48 5:35.99
13 Unattached 3:11.83 3:48.12 4:19.22 3:55.89 3:35.16 3:27.38
15 Harding
(B>)
Leonard, Mason, Price, Phillips 4:09.58 5:35.37 4:19.97 3:35.78 3:53.98 4:14.77
16 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
Cheboi, Jacobs, Colette, Ommundson 6:40.48 3:57.21 5:08.06 6:09.68 4:09.53 5:01.90

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevecca Nazarene A Morgan Voyles, Biz Mclendon, Jackie Sendewicz, Caroline Hampton 9:23.22 9:52.86 8:53.58 10:46.22
2 Rhodes A Ashley Litoff, Hannah Henderson, Abby Watkins, Kendall Reed 9:42.39 9:54.27 11:05.59 9:36.45
3 Augustana (Ill.) A Valeria Melo, Becca Sund, Bailey Kerschieter, Amanda Nelson 8:58.93 9:58.81 10:34.74 10:40.73
4 Lindenwood A Jennifer Carter, Ashley LaPointe, Carina Bungard, Aaryn Edge 9:42.58 10:19.76 9:23.99 7:13.84
5 Maryville (Mo.) A Amanda Lappe, Ashley Schmittzehe, Deidra Jarman, Kari Wiegman 8:24.89 10:55.69 10:42.58 13:39.62
6 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
B Jeneen Schier, Kara Stahl, Helen Offerman, Sara Ruthberg 8:24.08 11:21.18 9:59.44 14:11.48

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ellen Foster FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.24m 2.04m 1.65m 1.63m 1.53m 2.07m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Zori Holman FR-1 Lindenwood 1.26m 1.45m 1.53m 1.63m 1.65m 1.48m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Anna Grace Govero FR-1 Mississippi College 1.48m 1.45m 1.76m 1.63m 1.43m 1.35m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Gena Burley JR-3 Northern State 1.79m 1.47m 1.50m 1.63m 1.37m 1.91m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
5 Bailey Pearson   Unattached 1.27m 1.35m 1.56m 1.63m 2.05m 1.48m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
5 Sierra Stevenson SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1.52m 2.10m 1.71m 1.63m 1.65m 2.05m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
7 Brooke Wright FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.30m 1.52m 1.56m 1.58m 1.44m 1.80m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
8 Leandra Schlecht SR-4 Northern State 1.33m 1.77m 1.97m 1.53m 1.87m 1.13m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
8 Sarah Coleman JR-3 Harding 1.07m 1.68m 1.55m 1.53m 1.13m 1.07m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
8 Shelby Kaup JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1.30m 1.85m 1.50m 1.53m 1.74m 1.45m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
11 Kayla Bushey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.50m 1.22m 1.79m 1.53m 1.15m 1.56m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
12 Caitlin Yockey SO-2 Centre 1.48m 1.39m 1.88m 1.53m 1.96m 1.24m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
13 Samantha Battle FR-1 Millikin 1.47m 1.33m 1.68m 1.53m 1.35m 1.21m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
14 Kelsey Marvin SO-2 Central Arkansas 1.15m 1.61m 1.49m 1.48m 1.63m 1.04m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
14 Kasey Mylin SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.12m 1.11m 1.10m 1.48m 1.78m 1.33m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
14 Keneisha Lewis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1.20m 1.82m 1.63m 1.48m 1.52m 1.05m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
17 Bethany Engel SO-2 Harding 1.89m 1.36m 1.29m 1.48m 1.15m 1.32m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
18 Jodi Klott SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1.33m 1.78m 1.92m 1.48m 1.67m 1.67m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
19 Sarah Colette SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1.49m 1.75m 1.84m 1.48m 1.30m 1.52m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
19 Sarah Luma SR-4 Adrian 1.55m 1.52m 1.32m 1.48m 1.69m 1.61m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
19 LIz Rockett SR-4 Rhodes 1.20m 1.30m 1.30m 1.48m 1.38m 1.91m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
22 Emma Yeatts FR-1 Mississippi College 1.64m 1.54m 1.12m 1.48m 1.23m 1.08m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
23 Hannah Tackett FR-1 Hendrix 1.24m 1.60m 1.51m 1.48m 1.08m 1.92m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
24 Emily Winkler FR-1 Centre 1.32m 1.39m 1.69m 1.43m 1.16m 1.60m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
24 Lena Barrett FR-1 Millsaps 1.16m 1.50m 1.80m 1.43m 1.47m 1.63m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
26 Amanda Ryan SO-2 Harding 1.74m 1.69m 1.29m 1.43m 1.04m 1.67m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
27 Elyssa Geer JR-3 Rhodes 1.73m 1.44m 1.52m 1.43m 1.44m 1.77m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
28 Suzzeette Scrugs JR-3 Rust 1.43m 1.76m 1.44m 1.43m 1.83m 1.33m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
28 Amanda Nelson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.26m 1.63m 1.82m 1.43m 1.39m 1.72m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
  • 1.53
30 Kaylie Lassiter SO-2 Harding 1.52m 1.05m 1.46m 1.38m 1.32m 1.37m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
30 Lakyn Bosquez FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.42m 1.42m 1.55m 1.38m 1.15m 1.48m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
32 Mary Katherine Moore FR-1 Millsaps 1.71m 1.12m 1.50m 1.38m 1.55m 1.63m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
33 Comet Blecha FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.12m 1.33m 1.52m 1.33m 0.96m 1.01m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
33 Alexandra Jandrin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.17m 1.64m 1.25m 1.33m 1.62m 0.97m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
33 Keonda Fields SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1.70m 1.08m 1.28m 1.33m 1.72m 1.66m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
36 Namena Bojang FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 0.96m 1.04m 1.25m 1.33m 0.97m 1.00m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXX
Women's High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ellen Foster FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.63m 5' 4.25"
8 Sarah Coleman JR-3 Harding 1.53m 5' 0.25"
17 Bethany Engel SO-2 Harding 1.48m 4' 10.25"
18 Jodi Klott SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1.48m 4' 10.25"
19 LIz Rockett SR-4 Rhodes 1.48m 4' 10.25"
19 Sarah Colette SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1.48m 4' 10.25"
22 Emma Yeatts FR-1 Mississippi College 1.48m 4' 10.25"
23 Hannah Tackett FR-1 Hendrix 1.48m 4' 10.25"
26 Amanda Ryan SO-2 Harding 1.43m 4' 8.25"
27 Elyssa Geer JR-3 Rhodes 1.43m 4' 8.25"
30 Lakyn Bosquez FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.38m 4' 6.25"
30 Kaylie Lassiter SO-2 Harding 1.38m 4' 6.25"
32 Mary Katherine Moore FR-1 Millsaps 1.38m 4' 6.25"
33 Alexandra Jandrin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.33m 4' 4.25"
33 Comet Blecha FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.33m 4' 4.25"
33 Keonda Fields SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1.33m 4' 4.25"
36 Namena Bojang FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1.33m 4' 4.25"
Women's High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Zori Holman FR-1 Lindenwood 1.61m 1.39m 1.79m 1.96m 1.63m 1.56m 1.43m 5' 4.25"
3 Anna Grace Govero FR-1 Mississippi College 1.34m 2.10m 2.07m 1.60m 1.63m 2.00m 1.48m 5' 4.25"
4 Gena Burley JR-3 Northern State 1.39m 1.89m 1.58m 1.70m 1.63m 1.81m 2.02m 5' 4.25"
5 Bailey Pearson   Unattached 1.27m 1.48m 1.97m 1.52m 1.63m 1.19m 1.68m 5' 4.25"
5 Sierra Stevenson SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1.55m 1.84m 1.94m 2.04m 1.63m 2.12m 1.84m 5' 4.25"
7 Brooke Wright FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.49m 1.34m 1.52m 1.86m 1.58m 2.04m 1.55m 5' 2.25"
8 Leandra Schlecht SR-4 Northern State 1.61m 1.45m 1.90m 1.68m 1.53m 1.16m 1.90m 5' 0.25"
8 Shelby Kaup JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1.09m 1.55m 1.62m 1.94m 1.53m 1.79m 1.16m 5' 0.25"
11 Kayla Bushey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.16m 1.32m 1.88m 1.45m 1.53m 1.62m 1.81m 5' 0.25"
12 Caitlin Yockey SO-2 Centre 1.76m 1.67m 1.24m 1.67m 1.53m 1.77m 1.64m 5' 0.25"
13 Samantha Battle FR-1 Millikin 1.85m 1.64m 1.93m 1.67m 1.53m 1.22m 1.21m 5' 0.25"
14 Kelsey Marvin SO-2 Central Arkansas 1.88m 1.52m 1.27m 1.63m 1.48m 1.14m 1.45m 4' 10.25"
14 Kasey Mylin SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.61m 1.84m 1.42m 1.20m 1.48m 1.52m 1.67m 4' 10.25"
14 Keneisha Lewis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1.24m 1.45m 1.78m 1.78m 1.48m 1.86m 1.08m 4' 10.25"
19 Sarah Luma SR-4 Adrian 1.54m 1.81m 1.18m 1.20m 1.48m 1.21m 1.78m 4' 10.25"
24 Lena Barrett FR-1 Millsaps 1.77m 1.52m 1.77m 1.24m 1.43m 1.60m 1.66m 4' 8.25"
24 Emily Winkler FR-1 Centre 1.27m 1.36m 1.79m 1.70m 1.43m 1.40m 1.34m 4' 8.25"
28 Suzzeette Scrugs JR-3 Rust 1.03m 1.47m 1.19m 1.49m 1.43m 1.03m 1.19m 4' 8.25"
28 Amanda Nelson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.83m 1.06m 1.33m 1.83m 1.43m 1.83m 1.43m 4' 8.25"

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Clara Amat-Fernandez SR-4 Memphis 3.75m 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
2 Sabrina Hochreuther SR-4 Memphis 4.15m 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
3 Dorina Baiker FR-1 Memphis 3.29m 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
4 Jada Parker SO-2 Memphis 4.10m 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
5 Jessica Hodges SR-4 Mississippi College 2.55m 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
6 Kimi Jennings JR-3 Memphis 4.05m 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
7 Kimberly Klenke SR-4 Lindenwood 3.30m 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
8 Claire Buckman SR-4 Lindenwood 2.41m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    PO
  • 3.20
    XXX
9 Nanette Weitzman SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 3.69m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
10 Haley Pryor JR-3 Rhodes 2.29m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
11 Megan Plevell JR-3 Lindenwood 2.59m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
11 Ofelia Carmichael SR-4 Memphis 3.93m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
13 Skylar Ragland JR-3 Lindenwood 2.35m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
14 Elyssa Geer JR-3 Rhodes 3.54m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
15 Caitlin Yockey SO-2 Centre 3.60m 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
15 Zoe Robb SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2.70m 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
17 Haily Fink JR-3 Lindenwood 2.73m 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
18 Marcie Roberts FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3.31m 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
19 Kayla Shorten SO-2 Rhodes 2.75m 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
20 Mikayla Paolini JR-3 Centre 3.30m 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
21 Kaili Miller FR-1 Harding 3.38m 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
22 Shelby Scott SR-4 Rhodes 2.79m 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
23 Alisa Dorothy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2.81m 2.30m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
24 Hayley Tobias FR-1 Harding 2.92m 2.30m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XXX
25 Megan Holderman JR-3 Centre 1.57m 2.15m 7' 0.5"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Sara Calhoun JR-3 Central Arkansas NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Carolina Carmichael SR-4 Memphis NH NH NH
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Sami Sexton SO-2 Hendrix NH NH NH
  • 2.15
    XXX
  Kelly Brice SO-2 Hendrix NH NH NH
  • 2.15
    XXX
  Alexis Nelson   Unattached NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
Women's Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Nanette Weitzman SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2.87m 3.26m 3.05m 10' 0"
13 Skylar Ragland JR-3 Lindenwood 2.44m 3.66m 3.05m 10' 0"
15 Caitlin Yockey SO-2 Centre 3.25m 3.07m 2.90m 9' 6.25"
18 Marcie Roberts FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3.13m 3.60m 2.90m 9' 6.25"
19 Kayla Shorten SO-2 Rhodes 2.09m 1.98m 2.75m 9' 0.25"
20 Mikayla Paolini JR-3 Centre 3.20m 3.20m 2.60m 8' 6.25"
21 Kaili Miller FR-1 Harding 3.25m 2.57m 2.60m 8' 6.25"
22 Shelby Scott SR-4 Rhodes 2.01m 2.16m 2.45m 8' 0.5"
23 Alisa Dorothy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2.92m 2.55m 2.30m 7' 6.5"
24 Hayley Tobias FR-1 Harding 1.75m 2.83m 2.30m 7' 6.5"
25 Megan Holderman JR-3 Centre 2.02m 2.06m 2.15m 7' 0.5"
  Sami Sexton SO-2 Hendrix NH NH NH NH
  Kelly Brice SO-2 Hendrix NH NH NH NH
Women's Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Clara Amat-Fernandez SR-4 Memphis 4.90m 4.86m 3.79m 4.03m 3.95m 12' 11.5"
2 Sabrina Hochreuther SR-4 Memphis 4.98m 4.70m 3.16m 2.88m 3.95m 12' 11.5"
3 Dorina Baiker FR-1 Memphis 4.12m 2.92m 3.65m 3.18m 3.65m 11' 11.75"
4 Jada Parker SO-2 Memphis 2.87m 3.99m 4.52m 3.71m 3.50m 11' 5.75"
5 Jessica Hodges SR-4 Mississippi College 2.65m 2.88m 3.89m 2.71m 3.35m 10' 11.75"
6 Kimi Jennings JR-3 Memphis 3.12m 3.58m 3.58m 3.22m 3.35m 10' 11.75"
7 Kimberly Klenke SR-4 Lindenwood 2.94m 3.49m 2.46m 3.71m 3.20m 10' 6"
8 Claire Buckman SR-4 Lindenwood 2.47m 2.84m 2.35m 3.69m 3.05m 10' 0"
10 Haley Pryor JR-3 Rhodes 3.78m 3.75m 2.59m 2.50m 3.05m 10' 0"
11 Ofelia Carmichael SR-4 Memphis 3.90m 3.93m 3.29m 2.29m 3.05m 10' 0"
11 Megan Plevell JR-3 Lindenwood 2.96m 3.78m 2.93m 3.69m 3.05m 10' 0"
14 Elyssa Geer JR-3 Rhodes 3.29m 3.72m 3.08m 2.41m 3.05m 10' 0"
15 Zoe Robb SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.48m 2.26m 3.25m 3.71m 2.90m 9' 6.25"
17 Haily Fink JR-3 Lindenwood 3.16m 3.25m 2.64m 2.18m 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  Sara Calhoun JR-3 Central Arkansas NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Carolina Carmichael SR-4 Memphis NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Alexis Nelson   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Sydney Wright JR-3 Memphis 5.32m 5.72m 7.32m 18' 9.25" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (0.4)
2 Sydnee Worlds SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4.91m 5.64m 6.43m 18' 6" +0.0
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
3 Chiamaka Okparaebo JR-3 Memphis 4.78m 5.49m 7.03m 18' 0.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Aryn Weis JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5.90m 5.41m 4.27m 17' 9" +0.0
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (-0.1)
5 Hadley Swanson SO-2 Central Arkansas 4.48m 5.40m 4.54m 17' 8.75" +0.0
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
6 Crystal Christopher SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.76m 5.38m 6.51m 17' 8" +0.0
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
7 Briana Burke FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.03m 5.35m 3.91m 17' 6.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
8 Kiana Grant FR-1 Mississippi College 5.37m 5.26m 6.26m 17' 3.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
9 Natalie Modes SO-2 Adrian 4.44m 5.22m 6.42m 17' 1.5" 0.7
  • 5.22 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Brianna Hardeman FR-1 Rhodes 4.89m 5.20m 5.72m 17' 0.75" 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20 (0.1)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
11 Jasmine Campbell JR-3 Central Arkansas 4.39m 5.16m 6.35m 16' 11.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Sabrina Hochreuther SR-4 Memphis 5.76m 5.14m 4.73m 16' 10.5" +0.0
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
13 Alex Briscoe JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5.06m 5.11m 6.44m 16' 9.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 3.67 (+0.0)
14 Cammie Jo Bolin JR-3 Centre 4.03m 5.10m 6.27m 16' 8.75" -0.4
  • 5.10 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (-1.1)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
15 Ashley Tasher FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4.63m 5.09m 6.11m 16' 8.5" +0.0
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
16 Sofia Ramirez-Maciel SO-2 Central Arkansas 5.88m 5.07m 3.60m 16' 7.75" +0.0
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
17 Aysia Oliver JR-3 Central Arkansas 4.94m 5.04m 5.95m 16' 6.5" +0.0
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Anastasia Lyon SO-2 Centre 5.33m 5.03m 5.63m 16' 6" +0.0
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
19 Leandra Schlecht SR-4 Northern State 4.42m 5.02m 4.67m 16' 5.75" +0.0
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
20 Brandy Orth Becker SO-2 Centre 5.18m 4.93m 4.49m 16' 2.25" +0.0
  • 4.81 (0.5)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Chelsea Temple SR-4 Rhodes 4.48m 4.82m 4.34m 15' 9.75" +0.0
  • 4.48 (0.2)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
22 Tatiana March SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3.87m 4.78m 3.87m 15' 8.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
23 Errin Perry FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3.37m 4.75m 5.99m 15' 7" +0.0
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
24 Amanda Nelson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.58m 4.73m 3.36m 15' 6.25" +0.0
  • 4.64 (-0.2)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
25 Alex Boss JR-3 Rhodes 5.25m 4.73m 4.45m 15' 6.25" +0.0
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
26 Emma Yeatts FR-1 Mississippi College 4.91m 4.68m 4.54m 15' 4.25" +0.0
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
27 Pace Boettcher FR-1 Mississippi College 4.76m 4.62m 4.57m 15' 2" +0.0
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
28 Rachael Price SO-2 Harding 3.32m 4.55m 3.82m 14' 11.25" -0.3
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (-0.3)
29 Joy Kanengiser SO-2 Lindenwood 5.87m 4.55m 3.18m 14' 11.25" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
30 Reagan Woods FR-1 Mississippi College 3.15m 4.50m 3.60m 14' 9.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (-0.6)
31 Hannah Harrison SO-2 Centre 3.85m 4.38m 4.07m 14' 4.5" +0.0
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
32 Laura Polizzi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.84m 4.32m 4.62m 14' 2.25" +0.0
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
33 Ashley Harris FR-1 Fisk 3.40m 4.30m 4.04m 14' 1.25" +0.0
  • 4.14 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
34 Lydia Myers FR-1 Centre 4.04m 4.30m 5.59m 14' 1.25" +0.0
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (-0.2)
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
35 Elasha Williams FR-1 Rhodes 5.45m 4.29m 4.85m 14' 1" +0.0
  • 3.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
36 Brianna Trimuel SO-2 Millikin 5.09m 4.24m 3.48m 13' 11" +0.0
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • 3.84 (+0.0)
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (-1.4)
37 Taylor Mills SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.00m 4.05m 3.04m 13' 3.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  • 3.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
38 Alisa Dorothy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.03m 3.99m 2.87m 13' 1.25" +0.0
  • 3.64 (+0.0)
  • 3.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
39 Veronica Bertellotti SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.50m 3.98m 3.54m 13' 0.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Shannon Leyva SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.90m 3.90m 4.91m 12' 9.5" +0.0
  • 3.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.78 (+0.0)
41 Sara LaMonica SO-2 Rhodes 3.76m 3.80m 3.65m 12' 5.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 3.80 (+0.0)
  • 3.59 (+0.0)
  • 3.68 (+0.0)
42 Hannah Cole SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4.58m 3.58m 3.79m 11' 9" +0.0
  • 2.92 (-1.4)
  • 3.44 (+0.0)
  • 3.48 (+0.0)
  • 3.58 (+0.0)
  Alex Dorch JR-3 Central Arkansas FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Sydney Wright JR-3 Memphis 7.38m 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.4
2 Sydnee Worlds SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.81m 5.64m 18' 6" +0.0
3 Chiamaka Okparaebo JR-3 Memphis 6.31m 5.49m 18' 0.25" +0.0
6 Crystal Christopher SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4.57m 5.38m 17' 8" +0.0
7 Briana Burke FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.67m 5.35m 17' 6.75" +0.0
11 Jasmine Campbell JR-3 Central Arkansas 4.08m 5.16m 16' 11.25" +0.0
12 Sabrina Hochreuther SR-4 Memphis 6.53m 5.14m 16' 10.5" +0.0
13 Alex Briscoe JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5.31m 5.11m 16' 9.25" +0.0
15 Ashley Tasher FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.75m 5.09m 16' 8.5" +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Aryn Weis JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5.95m 4.17m 5.41m 17' 9"
5 Hadley Swanson SO-2 Central Arkansas 4.54m 6.70m 5.40m 17' 8.75"
8 Kiana Grant FR-1 Mississippi College 5.00m 4.21m 5.26m 17' 3.25"
14 Cammie Jo Bolin JR-3 Centre 3.62m 4.79m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
17 Aysia Oliver JR-3 Central Arkansas 4.64m 4.08m 5.04m 16' 6.5"
24 Amanda Nelson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3.83m 5.44m 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  Alex Dorch JR-3 Central Arkansas FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
9 Natalie Modes SO-2 Adrian 5.22m 3.71m 5.53m 5.22m 6.06m 17' 1.5" 0.7
10 Brianna Hardeman FR-1 Rhodes 5.20m 5.46m 3.90m 4.89m 4.68m 17' 0.75" 0.1
16 Sofia Ramirez-Maciel SO-2 Central Arkansas 5.07m 5.12m 6.03m 3.75m 5.93m 16' 7.75" +0.0
18 Anastasia Lyon SO-2 Centre 5.03m 3.67m 3.67m 3.77m 3.92m 16' 6" +0.0
19 Leandra Schlecht SR-4 Northern State 5.02m 5.27m 5.77m 4.77m 4.97m 16' 5.75" +0.0
20 Brandy Orth Becker SO-2 Centre 4.93m 5.67m 4.93m 4.73m 3.89m 16' 2.25" +0.0
21 Chelsea Temple SR-4 Rhodes 4.82m 5.11m 4.92m 6.22m 3.42m 15' 9.75" +0.0
22 Tatiana March SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.78m 6.17m 5.78m 3.92m 3.73m 15' 8.25" +0.0
23 Errin Perry FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4.75m 5.04m 5.13m 5.23m 5.99m 15' 7" +0.0
25 Alex Boss JR-3 Rhodes 4.73m 3.78m 4.97m 6.10m 5.34m 15' 6.25" +0.0
26 Emma Yeatts FR-1 Mississippi College 4.68m 5.01m 3.79m 5.19m 4.07m 15' 4.25" +0.0
27 Pace Boettcher FR-1 Mississippi College 4.62m 3.60m 4.16m 4.53m 4.11m 15' 2" +0.0
29 Joy Kanengiser SO-2 Lindenwood 4.55m 4.55m 3.46m 5.51m 5.23m 14' 11.25" 0.8
31 Hannah Harrison SO-2 Centre 4.38m 5.39m 4.34m 4.56m 3.46m 14' 4.5" +0.0
35 Elasha Williams FR-1 Rhodes 4.29m 3.78m 3.86m 4.63m 3.09m 14' 1" +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
28 Rachael Price SO-2 Harding 4.19m 3.87m 5.87m 5.46m 4.55m 14' 11.25"
30 Reagan Woods FR-1 Mississippi College 3.20m 4.73m 4.55m 4.64m 4.50m 14' 9.25"
32 Laura Polizzi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4.97m 4.02m 5.27m 4.54m 4.32m 14' 2.25"
33 Ashley Harris FR-1 Fisk 4.00m 3.78m 3.61m 4.39m 4.30m 14' 1.25"
34 Lydia Myers FR-1 Centre 3.70m 5.50m 3.57m 4.13m 4.30m 14' 1.25"
36 Brianna Trimuel SO-2 Millikin 4.96m 3.86m 3.05m 5.09m 4.24m 13' 11"
37 Taylor Mills SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.08m 3.69m 4.74m 3.20m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
38 Alisa Dorothy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.03m 3.71m 3.23m 3.71m 3.99m 13' 1.25"
39 Veronica Bertellotti SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4.34m 4.22m 2.79m 2.99m 3.98m 13' 0.75"
40 Shannon Leyva SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4.60m 3.70m 4.60m 4.68m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
41 Sara LaMonica SO-2 Rhodes 2.89m 4.56m 3.15m 3.91m 3.80m 12' 5.75"
42 Hannah Cole SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4.15m 4.44m 3.58m 2.83m 3.58m 11' 9"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Jasmine Campbell JR-3 Central Arkansas 11.57m 14.20m 11.93m 9.90m 11.45m 12.05m 39' 1.75" 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Sofia Ramirez-Maciel SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.36m 10.65m 11.45m 12.25m 9.62m 14.77m 37' 6.75" +0.0
  • 10.93 (0.8)
  • 11.36 (+0.0)
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • 11.44 (1.4)
3 Aysia Oliver JR-3 Central Arkansas 13.70m 9.25m 11.42m 9.59m 13.82m 11.76m 37' 5.75" 0.1
  • 11.42 (0.1)
  • 11.39 (1.9)
  • 11.38 (1.5)
  • 11.29 (-0.6)
4 Kayla Bushey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.47m 13.50m 10.89m 7.73m 10.02m 9.47m 35' 8.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Alex Briscoe JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 13.49m 11.21m 10.88m 13.60m 7.94m 10.66m 35' 8.5" 0.8
  • 10.88 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Joy Kanengiser SO-2 Lindenwood 10.07m 10.18m 10.83m 8.66m 8.88m 12.02m 35' 6.5" +0.0
  • 10.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80 (2.5)
  • 10.43 (-0.9)
7 Markesha Harden SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.67m 10.24m 10.67m 11.10m 8.64m 13.12m 35' 0.25" 2.4
  • 10.28 (0.2)
  • 10.66 (+0.0)
  • 10.64 (0.3)
  • 10.67 (2.4)
8 Kelsey Cunningham SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.48m 10.90m 10.58m 10.16m 12.70m 11.43m 34' 8.5" 1.8
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58 (1.8)
  • 10.44 (1.3)
9 Brandy Orth Becker SO-2 Centre 10.99m 10.36m 10.57m 12.79m 7.61m 8.88m 34' 8.25" +0.0
  • 10.51 (+0.0)
  • 10.57 (+0.0)
  • 10.32 (-0.2)
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
10 Elasha Williams FR-1 Rhodes 9.01m 7.51m 10.01m 12.01m 12.21m 12.81m 32' 10.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01 (+0.0)
  • 9.55 (+0.0)
  • 10.01 (+0.0)
11 Laura Polizzi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9.02m 6.96m 9.80m 7.74m 10.68m 8.92m 32' 2" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 9.46 (+0.0)
  • 9.80 (+0.0)
  • 9.78 (2.1)
12 Tyler Bakarich FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.87m 12.48m 9.75m 11.02m 10.14m 10.14m 32' 0" 1.8
  • 9.75 (1.8)
  • 9.34 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32 (0.4)
13 Veronica Bertellotti SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9.78m 7.74m 9.68m 9.00m 8.23m 9.58m 31' 9.25" 0.9
  • 9.68 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Samantha Battle FR-1 Millikin 8.80m 10.25m 9.67m 11.22m 8.12m 6.77m 31' 8.75" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63 (0.1)
  • 9.67 (1.7)
  • 9.64 (1.0)
15 Alex Boss JR-3 Rhodes 7.61m 7.51m 9.51m 7.23m 11.98m 6.94m 31' 2.5" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Shannon Leyva SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11.88m 8.39m 9.43m 8.77m 8.39m 8.30m 30' 11.25" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 9.19 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.43 (1.6)
17 Ashley Harris FR-1 Fisk 11.53m 9.11m 9.30m 8.46m 8.56m 9.02m 30' 6.25" 2.4
  • 8.70 (0.8)
  • 8.60 (0.4)
  • 9.30 (2.4)
  • 8.81 (1.4)
18 Sara LaMonica SO-2 Rhodes 11.48m 7.47m 9.11m 10.84m 8.02m 10.57m 29' 10.75" 0.1
  • 9.05 (0.9)
  • 9.11 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.91 (+0.0)
  Briel Larson JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Mills SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Jasmine Campbell JR-3 Central Arkansas 11.93m 14.32m 39' 1.75" 0.1
2 Sofia Ramirez-Maciel SO-2 Central Arkansas 11.45m 13.28m 37' 6.75" +0.0
3 Aysia Oliver JR-3 Central Arkansas 11.42m 10.28m 37' 5.75" 0.1
4 Kayla Bushey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.89m 12.63m 35' 8.75" +0.0
5 Alex Briscoe JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 10.88m 10.34m 35' 8.5" 0.8
6 Joy Kanengiser SO-2 Lindenwood 10.83m 8.88m 35' 6.5" +0.0
7 Markesha Harden SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.67m 8.22m 35' 0.25" 2.4
8 Kelsey Cunningham SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.58m 10.47m 34' 8.5" 1.8
11 Laura Polizzi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9.80m 11.27m 32' 2" +0.0
12 Tyler Bakarich FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.75m 11.21m 32' 0" 1.8
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
9 Brandy Orth Becker SO-2 Centre 10.57m 11.10m 34' 8.25" +0.0
10 Elasha Williams FR-1 Rhodes 10.01m 10.91m 32' 10.25" +0.0
13 Veronica Bertellotti SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9.68m 6.97m 31' 9.25" 0.9
14 Samantha Battle FR-1 Millikin 9.67m 10.54m 31' 8.75" 1.7
15 Alex Boss JR-3 Rhodes 9.51m 8.65m 31' 2.5" 1.3
16 Shannon Leyva SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9.43m 9.15m 30' 11.25" 1.6
17 Ashley Harris FR-1 Fisk 9.30m 9.39m 30' 6.25" 2.4
18 Sara LaMonica SO-2 Rhodes 9.11m 10.29m 29' 10.75" 0.1
  Taylor Mills SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) FOUL FOUL NM -
  Briel Larson JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lindsey Blackwell SR-4 Lindenwood 14.14m 10.67m 12.85m 42' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Mariah Nelson SR-4 Northern State 13.20m 9.49m 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  • 12.41  
  • 12.03  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
3 Vanessa Cook SO-2 Lindenwood 15.59m 10.02m 12.37m 40' 7"