March 20-21, 2015
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Fabian Fiege SR-4 Memphis 4:16.50 5:28.32
2 Julien Jeandree FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:17.16 5:18.88
3 Austin Carter SR-4 Memphis 4:17.41 3:41.38
4 Jonathan Burgess SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:17.50 5:19.30
5 Connor Ryan SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:19.61 5:29.71
6 Lucas Goodspeed SO-2 Harding 4:21.03 4:34.09
7 Thomas Windle SR-4 Adrian 4:23.91 3:31.13
8 Drew Austell SR-4 Memphis 4:24.44 3:47.42
9 Brock Ballard FR-1 Memphis 4:24.55 3:58.10
10 Lawson Belcher FR-1 Harding 4:25.29 3:56.11
11 Adam Leach FR-1 Northern State 4:25.63 3:19.23
12 Conner Stevons SO-2 Adrian 4:27.13 5:20.56
13 Matt Ursprung JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:27.23 4:00.51
14 Connor Fagan JR-3 Rhodes 4:27.34 4:05.96
15 Preston Borg FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:27.98 5:29.62
16 Sam Mattson SR-4 Rhodes 4:28.05 4:11.97
17 Josh McKinley JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:28.09 4:25.41
18 Paul Gaillard FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:28.18 3:50.64
19 Josiah Baker FR-1 Harding 4:29.82 4:48.71
20 Mark Talarico SO-2 Arkansas State 4:29.91 5:23.90
21 Markus Schweikert FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:30.57 3:44.58
22 Jacob Carey SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:30.82 5:03.32
23 Andrew Fix JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:30.96 5:08.90
24 Trey Horbinski FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:30.99 3:47.64
25 Milosz Golik SO-2 Harding 4:32.14 4:32.14
26 Kyle Deeken SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4:32.98 4:16.61
27 Ethan Zitting FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:33.51 4:44.45
28 Keanan Joyner SR-4 Memphis 4:34.27 5:56.56
29 Brandon Keys JR-3 Memphis 4:34.50 5:54.11
30 Ryan Campbell SO-2 Mississippi College 4:34.94 5:27.18
31 Stephen Bernau JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:37.88 6:01.25
32 Ryan Shankle FR-1 Rhodes 4:37.88 5:55.69
33 Andrew Simpson SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:38.47 3:37.21
34 Anthony Allen JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:38.51 3:48.38
35 Albert Maeder SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:39.04 4:55.79
36 Michael Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:39.22 5:46.24
37 Mesa Allison SO-2 Harding 4:40.10 3:55.29
38 Daniel Burnett SO-2 Mississippi College 4:40.20 4:03.78
39 Nicholas Pinarski FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:40.41 3:58.35
40 Robin Louvet FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:40.56 4:18.12
41 Ken Newburger JR-3 Millsaps 4:40.87 5:20.20
42 Kevin White SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4:41.05 4:52.30
43 Rhett Raibley FR-1 Arkansas State 4:41.20 4:07.46
44 Zachary Ziemann SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:42.69 5:25.10
45 Robert Meilbeck SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:42.77 4:51.26
46 Ben Stansell SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:43.08 3:26.65
47 Alex Rosenau JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:43.22 4:40.39
48 Colton Schwartz   University of Iowa Track Club 4:43.70 4:06.82
49 Eli Cook FR-1 Millikin 4:44.76 6:10.19
50 Brian Harris JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:46.37 5:03.56
51 Harlan Clarke FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4:46.89 5:50.01
52 Noah Freeman FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:46.98 5:52.99
53 Michael Sullivan FR-1 Millsaps 4:47.57 5:56.59
54 Shelley DeHarte FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:48.14 4:53.91
55 Tripp Horbinski FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:48.68 5:34.87
56 Matt Dsida JR-3 Rhodes 4:49.26 6:13.15
57 Denver Hudsmith FR-1 Mississippi College 4:49.41 3:45.74
58 Ryan Crandall SO-2 Mississippi College 4:49.84 5:10.13
59 Andy McCall JR-3 Hendrix 4:49.97 3:22.98
60 Jacob Griffith JR-3 Millikin 4:51.07 5:49.29
61 Jon Ashley FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:51.29 4:07.60
62 Haily Kazik FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:52.25 3:59.65
63 Kenneth Albin JR-3 Millikin 4:54.39 4:22.01
64 Roosevelt Barnett SO-2 Arkansas State 4:54.57 4:57.52
65 Jared Maraccini FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:55.81 4:08.48
66 Christian Paz FR-1 Mississippi College 4:56.06 5:55.28
67 Ian Jenkins FR-1 Hendrix 4:59.28 5:44.18
68 John Layton FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:59.73 5:32.70
69 Joe Korth JR-3 Rhodes 4:59.74 5:53.70
70 Conor Monks SO-2 Rhodes 4:59.92 6:05.91
71 Alex Battaglia SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:01.88 6:32.45
72 Sam Martin SR-4 Millsaps 5:10.68 4:55.15
73 Travion Munn FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:16.54 4:00.57
74 Brandon Simpson SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 5:19.19 6:38.99
75 Taylor Lemoine FR-1 Mississippi College 5:22.60 4:14.86
76 Trent Pacheco JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:37.76 7:12.34
77 Deion Warren Freshman Coahoma CC 6:02.03 4:17.05
  Alex Noel JR-3 Rhodes DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Fabian Fiege SR-4 Memphis 3:35.46 4:16.50
2 Julien Jeandree FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:45.45 4:17.16
3 Austin Carter SR-4 Memphis 4:58.60 4:17.41
4 Jonathan Burgess SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:20.08 4:17.50
5 Connor Ryan SR-4 Central Arkansas 3:25.10 4:19.61
6 Lucas Goodspeed SO-2 Harding 5:23.68 4:21.03
8 Drew Austell SR-4 Memphis 4:53.53 4:24.44
9 Brock Ballard FR-1 Memphis 5:43.92 4:24.55
13 Matt Ursprung JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:13.87 4:27.23
14 Connor Fagan JR-3 Rhodes 5:07.45 4:27.34
15 Preston Borg FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:01.19 4:27.98
16 Sam Mattson SR-4 Rhodes 4:46.82 4:28.05
21 Markus Schweikert FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:44.10 4:30.57
29 Brandon Keys JR-3 Memphis 3:36.86 4:34.50
  Alex Noel JR-3 Rhodes DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Thomas Windle SR-4 Adrian 4:08.08 4:23.91 5:08.78
10 Lawson Belcher FR-1 Harding 4:35.91 4:25.29 3:05.71
11 Adam Leach FR-1 Northern State 4:09.70 4:25.63 5:24.07
12 Conner Stevons SO-2 Adrian 4:13.78 4:27.13 5:36.59
18 Paul Gaillard FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:37.23 4:28.18 5:27.18
22 Jacob Carey SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:41.66 4:30.82 3:47.49
23 Andrew Fix JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:25.54 4:30.96 4:20.13
24 Trey Horbinski FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3:44.93 4:30.99 4:41.83
25 Milosz Golik SO-2 Harding 4:04.93 4:32.14 3:56.77
28 Keanan Joyner SR-4 Memphis 4:23.30 4:34.27 5:56.56
30 Ryan Campbell SO-2 Mississippi College 5:18.93 4:34.94 4:56.94
34 Anthony Allen JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:17.51 4:38.51 4:02.31
35 Albert Maeder SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:47.42 4:39.04 5:29.27
42 Kevin White SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:45.70 4:41.05 5:42.89
51 Harlan Clarke FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:15.58 4:46.89 4:58.37
56 Matt Dsida JR-3 Rhodes 5:32.65 4:49.26 4:00.09
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Josh McKinley JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:28.09
19 Josiah Baker FR-1 Harding 4:29.82
20 Mark Talarico SO-2 Arkansas State 4:29.91
26 Kyle Deeken SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4:32.98
27 Ethan Zitting FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:33.51
32 Ryan Shankle FR-1 Rhodes 4:37.88
33 Andrew Simpson SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:38.47
37 Mesa Allison SO-2 Harding 4:40.10
39 Nicholas Pinarski FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:40.41
40 Robin Louvet FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:40.56
41 Ken Newburger JR-3 Millsaps 4:40.87
43 Rhett Raibley FR-1 Arkansas State 4:41.20
50 Brian Harris JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:46.37
54 Shelley DeHarte FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:48.14
70 Conor Monks SO-2 Rhodes 4:59.92
74 Brandon Simpson SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 5:19.19
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Stephen Bernau JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:37.88 4:10.10 4:12.87 5:33.46 5:11.23 5:36.24 4:23.99
36 Michael Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:39.22 3:32.21 5:43.44 5:04.35 3:40.59 5:09.94 4:50.39
38 Daniel Burnett SO-2 Mississippi College 4:40.20 3:55.37 4:26.19 5:58.66 5:08.22 5:58.66 5:22.23
44 Zachary Ziemann SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:42.69 5:39.23 5:30.75 5:50.54 5:27.92 3:20.71 5:27.92
46 Ben Stansell SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:43.08 5:34.04 5:05.73 5:11.39 4:11.95 3:26.65 4:54.41
47 Alex Rosenau JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:43.22 5:20.04 5:22.87 5:05.88 4:57.39 5:03.05 4:43.22
48 Colton Schwartz   University of Iowa Track Club 4:43.70 4:43.70 3:18.59 5:31.93 5:09.24 4:26.68 3:58.31
49 Eli Cook FR-1 Millikin 4:44.76 3:22.18 3:39.27 3:47.81 5:58.80 5:33.17 5:27.48
52 Noah Freeman FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:46.98 4:06.81 5:15.68 4:12.55 4:52.72 5:04.20 6:13.08
55 Tripp Horbinski FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:48.68 5:57.97 4:34.25 5:06.00 5:14.67 5:20.44 3:53.83
57 Denver Hudsmith FR-1 Mississippi College 4:49.41 6:10.45 3:22.59 5:38.61 4:52.31 3:28.38 6:01.77
60 Jacob Griffith JR-3 Millikin 4:51.07 6:03.84 5:28.91 4:59.81 3:47.04 4:39.43 4:27.79
63 Kenneth Albin JR-3 Millikin 4:54.39 4:07.29 5:26.78 5:41.50 5:23.83 3:26.08 5:06.17
67 Ian Jenkins FR-1 Hendrix 4:59.28 4:59.28 4:14.39 4:11.40 4:11.40 4:32.35 3:41.47
69 Joe Korth JR-3 Rhodes 4:59.74 4:05.79 4:35.76 5:02.74 4:14.78 5:56.69 5:56.69
71 Alex Battaglia SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:01.88 4:01.51 5:20.00 5:26.03 5:35.09 6:05.28 6:29.43
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Robert Meilbeck SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:42.77
53 Michael Sullivan FR-1 Millsaps 4:47.57
58 Ryan Crandall SO-2 Mississippi College 4:49.84
59 Andy McCall JR-3 Hendrix 4:49.97
61 Jon Ashley FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:51.29
62 Haily Kazik FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:52.25
64 Roosevelt Barnett SO-2 Arkansas State 4:54.57
65 Jared Maraccini FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:55.81
66 Christian Paz FR-1 Mississippi College 4:56.06
68 John Layton FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:59.73
72 Sam Martin SR-4 Millsaps 5:10.68
73 Travion Munn FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:16.54
75 Taylor Lemoine FR-1 Mississippi College 5:22.60
76 Trent Pacheco JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:37.76
77 Deion Warren Freshman Coahoma CC 6:02.03