March 20-21, 2015
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Desmond Mapps SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 18.11 21.55 25.65 0.2
2 Micheal McGruder SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 21.46 21.67 18.21 0.2
3 Justin Thomas FR-1 Mississippi College 15.95 21.84 20.53 0.2
4 Brannon Wright SO-2 Lindenwood 17.06 21.87 23.84 0.2
5 Chance Tanner SR-4 Central Arkansas 16.64 21.89 25.83 +0.0
6 Trevon Boyd SO-2 Central Arkansas 22.36 22.13 25.90 +0.0
7 Jeremy Phillips SR-4 Rhodes 16.57 22.39 22.84 +0.0
8 Nicholas Holt JR-3 Central Arkansas 16.59 22.41 20.62 1.1
9 Donovan Ellison FR-1 Memphis 17.72 22.43 24.90 0.6
10 Jeremiah Watson FR-1 Central Arkansas 22.25 22.47 19.55 0.6
11 Basil Rogers SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 16.27 22.59 28.47 +0.0
12 Damecio Ewing   Coahoma CC 16.06 22.61 26.01 +0.0
13 Rakeo Cox SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 18.38 22.69 16.34 1.1
14 Antaun Andrews FR-1 Memphis 24.10 22.73 26.37 +0.0
15 Randolph Fry FR-1 Adrian 25.96 22.77 17.76 1.1
16 Trevor Holloway JR-3 Harding 18.95 22.83 28.08 +0.0
17 Blake Hairston SO-2 Adrian 21.93 22.84 24.67 0.6
18 Daniel Lawson FR-1 Central Arkansas 23.33 22.87 16.93 0.2
19 Shawn Robertson SO-2 Mississippi College 20.60 22.88 21.51 1.1
20 Jaron Alexander JR-3 Lindenwood 23.35 22.89 16.71 +0.0
21 Andrew Kadesky JR-3 Rhodes 28.51 22.99 22.53 +0.0
22 Chucky Hayden SR-4 Millsaps 16.56 23.00 17.71 0.8
23 Shvcori Hurst Freshman Coahoma CC 18.67 23.04 28.57 0.8
24 Michael Cavonis FR-1 Mississippi College 19.14 23.05 21.67 1.1
25 Rashad Jones SR-4 Central Arkansas 26.32 23.08 27.70 1.1
26 Joshua Newman JR-3 Lindenwood 26.12 23.11 23.81 0.6
27 Rodney Johnson FR-1 Millikin 22.20 23.12 23.59 0.8
28 Jacob Paiser FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 21.86 23.25 19.53 0.2
29 Rubyn Branch SO-2 Centre 18.19 23.31 27.04 0.2
30 Byron Taylor SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 24.33 23.39 29.48 0.2
31 Maximilian Schalk SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 19.73 23.48 25.83 1.1
32 Ernesto Garcia FR-1 Lindenwood 25.61 23.49 24.20 +0.0
33 Darius Coleman   Coahoma CC 28.48 23.53 22.36 +0.0
34 Jordan Haley FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.13 23.54 23.54 +0.0
35 Darius Green SO-2 Mississippi College 28.58 23.62 27.64 +0.0
36 Nick Simich JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 19.15 23.64 21.99 +0.0
37 Luke Gilsinger JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 20.12 23.66 19.88 +0.0
38 Quincy Walden SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 25.09 23.67 27.93 +0.0
39 Tevin Lewis FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 21.38 23.75 17.82 1.1
40 Jordan McCall JR-3 Millikin 29.29 23.81 29.77 0.8
41 Tristen Morrow FR-1 Centre 30.73 23.82 28.11 0.8
42 Terry Lewis FR-1 Mississippi College 25.03 23.83 25.26 0.2
43 Josh Pascoe-Davison FR-1 Adrian 16.69 23.84 29.80 0.8
44 Macio Hicks JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 20.27 23.84 30.52 +0.0
45 Mackenzie Walden SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 23.90 23.90 31.07 +0.0
46 Robert Russ FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.79 24.05 24.29 +0.0
47 Malek Butler   Coahoma CC 29.12 24.06 17.57 +0.0
48 Dillon Bowers JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 16.87 24.09 18.07 +0.0
49 Malik Craft SO-2 Fisk 23.61 24.09 25.06 +0.0
50 Jaylon Watson JR-3 Central Arkansas 17.87 24.14 22.70 0.2
51 Kevin Daniels FR-1 Adrian 25.16 24.19 30.48 +0.0
52 Chistopher Elliott JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 22.02 24.19 22.74 +0.0
53 Jacob Grosenick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 27.11 24.20 24.93 +0.0
54 Matthew Marrero FR-1 Millikin 29.06 24.21 17.68 +0.0
55 Johnny Gray SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 19.34 24.47 18.11 +0.0
56 Jay Baker SO-2 Rhodes 21.54 24.47 26.68 +0.0
57 Demetrius Davis Freshman Coahoma CC 17.43 24.55 18.42 +0.0
58 Vesper Young FR-1 Millikin 23.68 24.66 28.36 +0.0
59 Sam Rackovan FR-1 Millikin 27.63 24.67 31.58 +0.0
60 Daniel Graham JR-3 Centre 28.95 24.74 26.97 +0.0
61 Kyle Budde FR-1 Hendrix 23.71 25.22 30.27 +0.0
62 Michael Yu SR-4 Centre 28.51 25.23 25.49 +0.0
63 John Alar JR-3 Rhodes 21.78 25.32 22.79 +0.0
64 Devon Searfoss SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.08 25.47 20.13 +0.0
65 Tyler Austin FR-1 Hendrix 24.23 25.50 21.17 +0.0
66 David Cole FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 22.55 25.92 31.63 +0.0
67 Laurenz Gefken SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.32 26.97 28.86 +0.0
  Brennen Wears   University of Iowa Track Club DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Desmond Mapps SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 19.61 18.97 27.37 26.08 21.55 17.46
2 Micheal McGruder SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 24.27 18.42 20.59 17.12 21.67 15.17
3 Justin Thomas FR-1 Mississippi College 20.53 16.82 18.35 15.51 21.84 21.84
4 Brannon Wright SO-2 Lindenwood 25.37 18.59 19.47 18.16 21.87 15.53
18 Daniel Lawson FR-1 Central Arkansas 19.67 20.59 19.67 20.36 22.87 22.19
30 Byron Taylor SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 29.24 20.59 17.55 19.42 23.39 23.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Chance Tanner SR-4 Central Arkansas 17.30 21.89 26.27 28.24 17.95 19.05 26.27
6 Trevon Boyd SO-2 Central Arkansas 25.90 22.13 24.13 20.36 24.35 25.01 21.69
7 Jeremy Phillips SR-4 Rhodes 28.44 22.39 28.44 16.12 18.59 22.62 22.62
11 Basil Rogers SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 24.85 22.59 15.82 21.46 17.17 22.14 19.21
14 Antaun Andrews FR-1 Memphis 16.14 22.73 24.55 18.87 28.19 19.55 27.73
20 Jaron Alexander JR-3 Lindenwood 17.63 22.89 19.69 21.52 29.76 22.44 20.15
32 Ernesto Garcia FR-1 Lindenwood 18.09 23.49 23.73 27.02 23.49 22.08 28.90
34 Jordan Haley FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 26.84 23.54 24.49 29.19 19.31 16.95 30.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Donovan Ellison FR-1 Memphis 26.25 21.76 20.86 15.93 22.43 28.49
10 Jeremiah Watson FR-1 Central Arkansas 22.02 17.76 25.62 17.08 22.47 28.54
17 Blake Hairston SO-2 Adrian 18.73 22.62 26.73 25.58 22.84 24.44
26 Joshua Newman JR-3 Lindenwood 25.43 16.18 28.66 19.19 23.11 23.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Nicholas Holt JR-3 Central Arkansas 22.19 22.41
13 Rakeo Cox SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 25.64 22.69
15 Randolph Fry FR-1 Adrian 19.81 22.77
19 Shawn Robertson SO-2 Mississippi College 20.82 22.88
24 Michael Cavonis FR-1 Mississippi College 25.82 23.05
25 Rashad Jones SR-4 Central Arkansas 28.16 23.08
31 Maximilian Schalk SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 27.95 23.48
39 Tevin Lewis FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 22.09 23.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Damecio Ewing   Coahoma CC 21.94 26.23 22.61 25.33 26.91 25.55 16.96
21 Andrew Kadesky JR-3 Rhodes 27.82 27.82 22.99 23.91 16.56 20.24 24.83
35 Darius Green SO-2 Mississippi College 17.72 20.79 23.62 18.90 23.86 27.64 17.72
38 Quincy Walden SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 21.54 28.88 23.67 30.06 17.52 26.28 30.54
44 Macio Hicks JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 29.09 24.80 23.84 18.60 25.99 23.84 20.27
51 Kevin Daniels FR-1 Adrian 21.29 29.03 24.19 21.78 16.94 20.81 28.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Chucky Hayden SR-4 Millsaps 24.84 28.52 23.00 22.54 29.44
23 Shvcori Hurst Freshman Coahoma CC 17.74 22.35 23.04 24.20 20.74
27 Rodney Johnson FR-1 Millikin 19.19 24.28 23.12 24.51 17.34
40 Jordan McCall JR-3 Millikin 23.58 24.29 23.81 20.48 20.96
41 Tristen Morrow FR-1 Centre 23.82 19.54 23.82 18.35 26.68
43 Josh Pascoe-Davison FR-1 Adrian 19.79 29.09 23.84 18.36 25.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Jacob Paiser FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 24.18 23.25 22.32
29 Rubyn Branch SO-2 Centre 26.58 23.31 29.37
42 Terry Lewis FR-1 Mississippi College 29.08 23.83 28.36
50 Jaylon Watson JR-3 Central Arkansas 25.11 24.14 31.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Nick Simich JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.64 22.23 27.43
37 Luke Gilsinger JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 23.66 20.35 30.29
45 Mackenzie Walden SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 23.90 16.73 19.84
46 Robert Russ FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.05 22.13 24.05
48 Dillon Bowers JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 24.09 23.37 26.98
49 Malik Craft SO-2 Fisk 24.09 17.35 20.00
52 Chistopher Elliott JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 24.19 19.36 22.98
56 Jay Baker SO-2 Rhodes 24.47 24.47 31.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
53 Jacob Grosenick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 24.20 22.75 20.82
54 Matthew Marrero FR-1 Millikin 24.21 26.15 26.88
58 Vesper Young FR-1 Millikin 24.66 24.66 29.35
60 Daniel Graham JR-3 Centre 24.74 26.72 21.03
63 John Alar JR-3 Rhodes 25.32 21.53 21.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
59 Sam Rackovan FR-1 Millikin 24.67
61 Kyle Budde FR-1 Hendrix 25.22
65 Tyler Austin FR-1 Hendrix 25.50
  Brennen Wears   University of Iowa Track Club DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Johnny Gray SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 17.13 24.47 20.31 24.96
62 Michael Yu SR-4 Centre 24.48 25.23 18.17 18.67
66 David Cole FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 28.00 25.92 28.52 23.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Trevor Holloway JR-3 Harding 28.54 18.72 17.35 27.63 17.13 27.63 22.83
33 Darius Coleman   Coahoma CC 20.24 22.83 19.77 29.89 17.65 27.30 23.53
47 Malek Butler   Coahoma CC 20.70 19.25 18.29 29.12 22.86 30.08 24.06
57 Demetrius Davis Freshman Coahoma CC 18.66 19.15 21.36 22.84 27.25 27.99 24.55
64 Devon Searfoss SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 18.34 19.62 31.08 19.36 32.86 23.44 25.47
67 Laurenz Gefken SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.75 31.56 32.37 25.63 18.88 27.51 26.97