February 21, 2015
|
Kutztown-Keystone FH - Kutztown, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Patricia Reis SR-4 Shippensburg 10:38.12 12:32.99 10:18.98 12:32.99
2 Samantha Snukis   Unattached 10:40.41 8:45.14 11:12.43 13:07.71
3 Cassandra Hrusko SO-2 Stockton 10:46.63 8:37.31 9:03.17 10:20.77
4 Alicia Belko SO-2 Stockton 10:53.15 7:37.21 13:16.85 10:40.09
5 Alex Hamill FR-1 Shippensburg 11:14.15 8:12.13 8:18.88 8:45.84
6 Emily Kachik FR-1 Shippensburg 11:35.30 10:39.68 9:02.34 13:33.50
7 Rachel Lilley JR-3 Shippensburg 11:35.87 13:34.17 11:35.87 8:34.95
8 Emily Frank JR-3 Kutztown 11:40.67 11:33.67 8:59.52 9:41.56
9 Christina Welsh FR-1 Stockton 11:46.69 8:50.02 9:39.49 10:28.96
10 Lauren Monteith JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11:52.13 12:34.86 15:25.77 11:37.89
11 Jillian Troisi FR-1 Moravian 12:02.64 14:19.95 10:43.15 10:21.47
12 Erin Love FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12:09.81 12:17.11 9:36.55 13:59.29
13 Brianna Palumbo JR-3 Kutztown 12:13.44 9:46.76 14:47.47 10:52.77
14 Hayley Jackson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12:18.39 9:50.72 15:45.14 8:59.03
15 Rachel Castellitto SO-2 Stockton 12:27.80 8:43.46 12:05.37 15:49.71
16 Katie Thomas SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12:30.02 14:07.53 9:15.02 10:45.02
17 Erika Kline JR-3 Shippensburg 12:39.06 12:31.47 8:51.35 15:33.65
18 Alyssa Giungo JR-3 East Stroudsburg 12:43.82 9:40.51 10:56.89 13:22.02
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Patricia Reis SR-4 Shippensburg 8:04.98 9:15.17 10:38.12
2 Samantha Snukis   Unattached 10:59.63 9:10.76 10:40.41
3 Cassandra Hrusko SO-2 Stockton 8:43.77 13:41.22 10:46.63
4 Alicia Belko SO-2 Stockton 13:36.44 12:05.00 10:53.15
5 Alex Hamill FR-1 Shippensburg 13:49.21 11:07.41 11:14.15
6 Emily Kachik FR-1 Shippensburg 8:20.62 14:29.13 11:35.30
7 Rachel Lilley JR-3 Shippensburg 9:30.62 8:21.03 11:35.87
9 Christina Welsh FR-1 Stockton 14:50.43 14:43.37 11:46.69
15 Rachel Castellitto SO-2 Stockton 13:05.19 15:49.71 12:27.80
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emily Frank JR-3 Kutztown 11:12.65 11:40.67 8:31.49 14:56.86 8:10.47 9:41.56 14:00.81
10 Lauren Monteith JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11:45.01 11:52.13 11:23.65 13:38.95 9:29.71 13:38.95 14:00.32
11 Jillian Troisi FR-1 Moravian 10:57.61 12:02.64 10:07.02 9:52.57 15:17.76 9:23.66 14:48.85
12 Erin Love FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15:19.56 12:09.81 10:20.34 10:05.75 9:43.85 15:41.46 11:55.22
13 Brianna Palumbo JR-3 Kutztown 13:12.12 12:13.44 14:03.46 9:17.42 13:41.46 12:20.78 12:35.45
14 Hayley Jackson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14:01.77 12:18.39 15:52.53 10:35.02 15:30.38 13:17.47 9:21.18
16 Katie Thomas SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10:45.02 12:30.02 9:45.02 10:30.02 11:30.02 10:37.52 13:00.02
17 Erika Kline JR-3 Shippensburg 14:48.10 12:39.06 14:40.51 13:32.20 8:58.94 14:17.74 12:23.88
18 Alyssa Giungo JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8:54.68 12:43.82 14:38.40 11:19.80 12:43.82 15:24.23 13:29.65