February 14, 2015
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards)

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
0 St. Gregory's A Sabrina Desantiago, Jerica Heyd, Holly Anderson, Shannah Daymude DNF
1 Oklahoma Baptist A Brenda Barnett, Abby Mayfield, Mykia Jones, Clarissa Watkins 3:56.83
2 Langston A Darian Williams, Darion Johnson, Tiajuana Brimer, Sydney Scott 4:01.47
3 Central Oklahoma A Ashlyn Carroll, Alayna McGee, Juannae Lewis, Katie Cease 4:02.07
4 Pittsburg St. A Olivia Boone, D'Andria Blow, Alyssa Hammons, Courtney Nelson 4:06.01
5 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
B Linzee Ozone, Aspen Marical, Halie Herbert, Shimoya Currie 4:09.06
6 Southern Arkansas A Kenisha Bryant, Dakota Mayr, Maya Taylor, Leah Deberry 4:10.23
7 Oklahoma Baptist
(C>)
C Breanna Hurlbut, Kysha Miller, Emily Hart, Alyxandrah Ruhde 4:11.07
8 Missouri Southern A Allie Heckemeyer, Destiny Akannam, Kaylee Morgan, Traci Walker 4:12.93
9 Langston
(B>)
B Kiajuana Brimer, Anastaeshia Lee, Cameisha Young, Earriel Willis 4:14.35
10 Oklahoma Baptist
(D>)
D Amelia Coffey, Debra Jo Fairchild, Ann Marie McAnelly, Ashton Adams 4:16.43
11 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
B Jonelle Reinert, Conner Schultz, McKenzie Spresser, Sarah Jewett 4:16.59
12 Central Oklahoma
(B>)
B Ashely Hughes, Paige Locke, Paige Slayton, Kendall Dunn 4:17.63
13 Oklahoma Baptist
(E>)
E Sarah Gilstead, Caitlyn Jesse, Brennan Taylor, Whitney Warfield 4:18.61
14 Southern Nazarene A Melanie Valdez, Morgan Sawyer, Lisa Childress, Anna Parkhurst 4:25.93
15 Bacone A 4:32.37
16 Southern Nazarene
(B>)
B Lindsay Lester, Bethany Brown, Almarales Kadija, Lauren Toney 4:39.39
17 Langston
(C>)
C C'Ara Howard, T'Ara Howard, Taylor Williams, Alexandria McGhee 4:45.85
Women's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Southern Arkansas Bryant, Mayr, Taylor, Deberry 3:55.22 3:25.19 3:05.17 4:10.23 4:42.76 3:57.72
10 Oklahoma Baptist
(D>)
Coffey, Fairchild, McAnelly, Adams 5:28.23 4:11.31 5:17.98 4:16.43 3:58.48 3:30.28
13 Oklahoma Baptist
(E>)
Gilstead, Jesse, Taylor, Warfield 3:13.96 4:39.30 3:29.48 4:18.61 4:36.72 3:50.17
16 Southern Nazarene
(B>)
Lester, Brown, Kadija, Toney 3:23.96 5:18.51 3:49.10 4:39.39 4:03.07 5:54.83
Women's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Oklahoma Baptist
(C>)
Hurlbut, Miller, Hart, Ruhde 5:16.35 5:13.84 4:11.07 3:10.82
9 Langston
(B>)
Brimer, Lee, Young, Willis 5:25.57 4:52.51 4:14.35 4:16.90
12 Central Oklahoma
(B>)
Hughes, Locke, Slayton, Dunn 4:38.24 3:15.80 4:17.63 5:22.04
14 Southern Nazarene Valdez, Sawyer, Childress, Parkhurst 3:27.43 5:00.50 4:25.93 4:36.57
17 Langston
(C>)
Howard, Howard, Williams, McGhee 5:17.30 3:22.96 4:45.85 4:20.13
Women's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
0 St. Gregory's Desantiago, Heyd, Anderson, Daymude DNF DNF
5 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
Ozone, Marical, Herbert, Currie 4:48.91 4:09.06
8 Missouri Southern Heckemeyer, Akannam, Morgan, Walker 4:58.46 4:12.93
15 Bacone 5:37.74 4:32.37
Women's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oklahoma Baptist Barnett, Mayfield, Jones, Watkins 3:56.83 3:11.84 4:13.41 3:11.84 4:34.73
2 Langston Williams, Johnson, Brimer, Scott 4:01.47 4:23.21 4:15.96 3:39.74 3:51.82
3 Central Oklahoma Carroll, McGee, Lewis, Cease 4:02.07 5:05.01 2:59.14 4:23.86 4:35.96
4 Pittsburg St. Boone, Blow, Hammons, Nelson 4:06.01 4:50.30 3:14.35 3:36.49 3:14.35
11 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
Reinert, Schultz, Spresser, Jewett 4:16.59 3:04.75 4:14.03 3:53.50 3:30.41