February 13-14, 2015
|
Marshall-Chris Cline Athletic Complex - Huntington, WV
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jason Cusack   Unattached 8:39.98 8:08.79 -
2 Daniel Rau FR-1 Virginia Tech 8:40.65 9:06.69 10
3 Jarrod Genther JR-3 Ohio U. 8:43.13 9:30.22 8
4 Andy Thornburg JR-3 UNC-Asheville 8:44.02 8:44.02 6
5 Dominic Collichio FR-1 UNC-Asheville 8:44.59 8:44.59 5
6 Alex Wind SO-2 Ohio U. 8:47.59 6:30.42 4
7 Eric Cooper   Unattached 8:49.25 8:28.08 -
8 Luke Schott FR-1 Duquesne 8:53.31 6:50.65 3
9 Jacob Black   New Direction Track Club 8:55.13 7:08.11 -
10 Jordan Brown-Stobbe   Unattached 8:57.87 7:42.57 -
11 Michael McKean SO-2 Ohio U. 8:58.40 6:38.42 2
12 Andrew Miller SR-4 Ohio U. 9:02.09 7:13.68 1
13 Andrew Savage SO-2 Ohio U. 9:04.54 7:04.75 -
14 Caleb Bowen   Unattached 9:06.46 10:22.97 -
15 Iszack Whitsell FR-1 Morehead State 9:13.10 7:50.14 -
16 Ryan Doyle JR-3 Wofford 9:15.75 9:26.87 -
17 Drake Seccurro   Unattached 9:15.84 9:38.08 -
18 Austin Hamrick   Unattached 9:17.25 7:20.23 -
19 Cristian Widenhouse FR-1 Wofford 9:17.46 8:27.29 -
20 Jacob Richards FR-1 Ohio U. 9:18.55 10:19.99 -
21 Tyler Salmons   Unattached 9:20.46 7:22.77 -
22 Skyler Winchester JR-3 UNC-Asheville 9:21.15 6:32.81 -
23 Josh Riley FR-1 Morehead State 9:31.98 9:20.54 -
24 Corey Tooke FR-1 Morehead State 9:35.20 10:32.72 -
25 Jonah Clark   New Direction Track Club 9:47.71 11:09.99 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jason Cusack   Unattached 10:55.18 9:42.38 10:29.18 7:42.79 8:39.98 9:31.98 -
2 Daniel Rau FR-1 Virginia Tech 7:43.38 6:04.46 8:40.65 7:53.80 8:40.65 10:09.16 10
3 Jarrod Genther JR-3 Ohio U. 9:30.22 8:16.98 7:50.82 9:51.14 8:43.13 7:03.74 8
4 Andy Thornburg JR-3 UNC-Asheville 6:38.26 10:34.07 9:36.43 7:35.90 8:44.02 10:55.03 6
5 Dominic Collichio FR-1 UNC-Asheville 9:52.79 6:22.95 7:41.64 8:39.35 8:44.59 9:21.32 5
6 Alex Wind SO-2 Ohio U. 11:20.60 8:42.32 7:07.35 8:31.77 8:47.59 10:43.66 4
7 Eric Cooper   Unattached 9:36.89 10:08.64 10:24.52 9:31.59 8:49.25 8:12.21 -
8 Luke Schott FR-1 Duquesne 9:51.98 7:54.65 10:34.64 7:54.65 8:53.31 9:41.31 3
9 Jacob Black   New Direction Track Club 10:52.86 7:18.81 9:32.59 9:27.24 8:55.13 6:30.65 -
11 Michael McKean SO-2 Ohio U. 10:19.16 9:36.09 11:29.16 8:53.02 8:58.40 9:30.71 2
12 Andrew Miller SR-4 Ohio U. 9:12.94 11:12.20 9:50.88 10:12.57 9:02.09 11:33.88 1
22 Skyler Winchester JR-3 UNC-Asheville 10:45.33 12:03.89 10:17.27 11:30.22 9:21.15 10:17.27 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jordan Brown-Stobbe   Unattached 8:47.12 6:38.03 7:42.57 8:57.87 11:23.10 10:02.42 11:12.34 -
13 Andrew Savage SO-2 Ohio U. 7:42.86 10:42.56 6:32.07 9:04.54 7:53.75 11:31.57 6:32.07 -
14 Caleb Bowen   Unattached 8:44.61 10:22.97 6:49.85 9:06.46 6:55.31 10:50.29 9:33.79 -
15 Iszack Whitsell FR-1 Morehead State 8:50.98 7:50.14 7:28.02 9:13.10 7:33.55 11:53.50 10:13.95 -
16 Ryan Doyle JR-3 Wofford 11:51.36 9:04.64 8:14.62 9:15.75 9:54.66 10:28.00 7:30.16 -
17 Drake Seccurro   Unattached 8:48.05 10:05.87 8:14.70 9:15.84 10:28.10 11:12.57 9:04.73 -
18 Austin Hamrick   Unattached 6:35.65 11:47.71 9:22.83 9:17.25 10:51.99 6:30.08 7:09.09 -
19 Cristian Widenhouse FR-1 Wofford 7:48.27 10:35.51 9:11.89 9:17.46 10:24.36 11:47.98 11:59.13 -
20 Jacob Richards FR-1 Ohio U. 10:53.51 6:47.75 10:47.92 9:18.55 6:58.92 11:15.85 10:14.41 -
21 Tyler Salmons   Unattached 11:34.97 11:57.39 12:03.00 9:20.46 7:17.16 11:12.56 6:43.54 -
23 Josh Riley FR-1 Morehead State 11:43.54 9:37.70 8:57.67 9:31.98 12:00.70 9:31.98 8:23.35 -
24 Corey Tooke FR-1 Morehead State 12:04.76 11:41.75 8:20.43 9:35.20 11:59.00 6:54.15 7:22.91 -
25 Jonah Clark   New Direction Track Club 10:46.49 9:12.45 12:32.27 9:47.71 8:13.68 8:19.56 12:14.64 -