February 13-14, 2015
|
Marshall-Chris Cline Athletic Complex - Huntington, WV
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jason Cusack   Unattached 10:34.38 8:29.58 11:05.58 8:39.98 9:00.78 -
2 Daniel Rau FR-1 Virginia Tech 7:48.59 6:30.49 7:12.14 8:40.65 7:12.14 10
3 Jarrod Genther JR-3 Ohio U. 7:40.36 8:01.28 6:21.89 8:43.13 10:22.53 8
4 Andy Thornburg JR-3 UNC-Asheville 6:06.82 10:44.55 6:38.26 8:44.02 9:10.23 6
5 Dominic Collichio FR-1 UNC-Asheville 9:31.81 8:23.61 7:41.64 8:44.59 7:25.91 5
6 Alex Wind SO-2 Ohio U. 9:40.35 9:35.08 7:23.18 8:47.59 10:48.94 4
7 Eric Cooper   Unattached 8:49.25 9:15.72 8:38.67 8:49.25 9:31.59 -
8 Luke Schott FR-1 Duquesne 10:45.31 7:17.32 8:05.32 8:53.31 9:30.65 3
9 Jacob Black   New Direction Track Club 6:52.05 8:17.67 8:12.32 8:55.13 11:35.67 -
10 Jordan Brown-Stobbe   Unattached 11:12.34 9:57.04 7:47.95 8:57.87 9:35.52 -
11 Michael McKean SO-2 Ohio U. 11:34.54 11:29.16 6:49.19 8:58.40 7:59.18 2
12 Andrew Miller SR-4 Ohio U. 7:51.62 11:28.46 9:56.30 9:02.09 11:01.35 1
13 Andrew Savage SO-2 Ohio U. 8:59.10 11:42.46 6:42.96 9:04.54 8:53.65 -
14 Caleb Bowen   Unattached 9:22.86 6:55.31 9:39.25 9:06.46 10:55.76 -
15 Iszack Whitsell FR-1 Morehead State 10:47.13 9:40.76 10:08.41 9:13.10 10:58.19 -
16 Ryan Doyle JR-3 Wofford 6:29.03 7:30.16 8:31.29 9:15.75 6:29.03 -
17 Drake Seccurro   Unattached 10:50.34 9:43.64 9:38.08 9:15.84 7:13.56 -
18 Austin Hamrick   Unattached 7:03.51 6:52.37 9:33.97 9:17.25 10:29.70 -
19 Cristian Widenhouse FR-1 Wofford 10:57.81 6:58.10 7:59.42 9:17.46 8:04.99 -
20 Jacob Richards FR-1 Ohio U. 8:05.94 7:32.43 9:40.90 9:18.55 9:57.65 -
21 Tyler Salmons   Unattached 8:07.60 11:29.37 10:38.93 9:20.46 9:26.07 -
22 Skyler Winchester JR-3 UNC-Asheville 11:47.05 10:56.55 8:02.59 9:21.15 12:03.89 -
23 Josh Riley FR-1 Morehead State 10:17.74 7:43.31 7:43.31 9:31.98 11:26.38 -
24 Corey Tooke FR-1 Morehead State 6:54.15 11:18.74 12:16.26 9:35.20 10:26.97 -
25 Jonah Clark   New Direction Track Club 8:48.94 10:05.35 8:31.31 9:47.71 9:00.70 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jason Cusack   Unattached 9:05.98 7:37.59 9:21.58 8:39.98 -
2 Daniel Rau FR-1 Virginia Tech 7:59.00 10:03.96 6:09.67 8:40.65 10
3 Jarrod Genther JR-3 Ohio U. 7:35.13 6:53.28 9:56.37 8:43.13 8
4 Andy Thornburg JR-3 UNC-Asheville 10:13.11 10:18.35 10:13.11 8:44.02 6
5 Dominic Collichio FR-1 UNC-Asheville 8:39.35 6:33.45 8:23.61 8:44.59 5
6 Alex Wind SO-2 Ohio U. 10:38.39 8:31.77 11:04.77 8:47.59 4
7 Eric Cooper   Unattached 8:01.62 8:28.08 11:12.15 8:49.25 -
8 Luke Schott FR-1 Duquesne 7:54.65 7:38.65 8:53.31 8:53.31 3
9 Jacob Black   New Direction Track Club 9:48.65 8:28.38 11:30.32 8:55.13 -
11 Michael McKean SO-2 Ohio U. 9:52.24 7:16.11 7:37.64 8:58.40 2
12 Andrew Miller SR-4 Ohio U. 8:34.99 8:13.31 8:34.99 9:02.09 1
22 Skyler Winchester JR-3 UNC-Asheville 9:26.77 7:51.37 9:15.54 9:21.15 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Jordan Brown-Stobbe   Unattached 11:01.58 8:57.87 -
13 Andrew Savage SO-2 Ohio U. 8:59.10 9:04.54 -
14 Caleb Bowen   Unattached 9:22.86 9:06.46 -
15 Iszack Whitsell FR-1 Morehead State 11:20.32 9:13.10 -
16 Ryan Doyle JR-3 Wofford 9:21.31 9:15.75 -
17 Drake Seccurro   Unattached 9:32.52 9:15.84 -
18 Austin Hamrick   Unattached 9:39.54 9:17.25 -
19 Cristian Widenhouse FR-1 Wofford 6:35.80 9:17.46 -
20 Jacob Richards FR-1 Ohio U. 10:19.99 9:18.55 -
21 Tyler Salmons   Unattached 9:59.70 9:20.46 -
23 Josh Riley FR-1 Morehead State 11:32.10 9:31.98 -
24 Corey Tooke FR-1 Morehead State 10:26.97 9:35.20 -
25 Jonah Clark   New Direction Track Club 7:14.91 9:47.71 -