March 19-20, 2015
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Dwight Davis JR-3 South Florida 10.69 -0.6
2 Rajee Dunbar JR-3 Rutgers 10.73 -0.6
3 Stuart Tweedie FR-1 Rutgers 10.80 2.2
4 Chareif Lewis SR-4 South Florida 10.81 -0.6
5 Jonelle Halog   CANI 10.92 2.2
6 Jordan Jimerson FR-1 Rutgers 11.00 2.2
7 Harish Prasad JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.03 1.9
8 Gary Holmes SO-2 Florida Tech 11.04 -0.6
9 Jeff Mack Senior Drive Phaze 11.05 2.2
10 Ricardo Dunbar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.07 2.2
11 Dae Young Yoon SO-2 South Florida 11.11 -0.6
12 Umut Oztekin JR-3 Florida Tech 11.12 -0.6
13 Manny Abad FR-1 Florida Tech 11.21 1.9
14 Caleb Su   NYU 11.23 1.9
15 Franklin Mosley   Unattached 11.26 2.0
16 Lonnie Marts FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.33 1.9
17 Devon Batiz   NYU 11.44 1.9
17 Thaddeus Berger JR-3 Florida Tech 11.44 1.9
19 Jakori Duffy FR-1 Edward Waters 11.46 2.2
20 Jace Browne JR-3 Florida Tech 11.49 2.2
21 Marcus Baker FR-1 Edward Waters 11.61 2.0
22 Aneus Sangster JR-3 Florida Tech 11.62 2.2
23 Brandon Williams FR-1 Tampa 11.94 1.9
24 Donshea Allen FR-1 Edward Waters 11.95 2.2
25 Kenrick Walters JR-3 Florida Tech 12.00 2.2
26 Britton Janning FR-1 Saint Leo 12.37 2.0
27 Jonathan Parkinson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.54 2.2
28 andrew shipotofsky SR-4 Florida Tech 14.33 2.2
  Paul Madzivire SR-4 Florida State FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dwight Davis JR-3 South Florida 11.55 11.12 10.69
2 Rajee Dunbar JR-3 Rutgers 11.81 7.94 10.73
4 Chareif Lewis SR-4 South Florida 7.68 7.90 10.81
8 Gary Holmes SO-2 Florida Tech 12.70 11.93 11.04
11 Dae Young Yoon SO-2 South Florida 10.45 12.11 11.11
12 Umut Oztekin JR-3 Florida Tech 10.46 9.90 11.12
  Paul Madzivire SR-4 Florida State FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Stuart Tweedie FR-1 Rutgers 12.64 10.80
5 Jonelle Halog   CANI 10.38 10.92
6 Jordan Jimerson FR-1 Rutgers 12.10 11.00
9 Jeff Mack Senior Drive Phaze 13.04 11.05
10 Ricardo Dunbar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13.40 11.07
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Harish Prasad JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.03
13 Manny Abad FR-1 Florida Tech 11.21
14 Caleb Su   NYU 11.23
16 Lonnie Marts FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.33
17 Thaddeus Berger JR-3 Florida Tech 11.44
17 Devon Batiz   NYU 11.44
23 Brandon Williams FR-1 Tampa 11.94
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jakori Duffy FR-1 Edward Waters 13.30 14.21 11.58 10.89 8.60 11.46
20 Jace Browne JR-3 Florida Tech 12.53 8.16 9.43 11.38 8.16 11.49
22 Aneus Sangster JR-3 Florida Tech 10.58 11.74 12.79 10.58 11.86 11.62
24 Donshea Allen FR-1 Edward Waters 8.37 12.07 10.88 14.94 12.91 11.95
25 Kenrick Walters JR-3 Florida Tech 12.00 13.44 9.00 12.36 10.44 12.00
27 Jonathan Parkinson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.42 9.28 9.28 11.54 13.80 12.54
28 andrew shipotofsky SR-4 Florida Tech 14.19 17.34 13.19 15.19 12.76 14.33
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Franklin Mosley   Unattached 11.26 9.80 13.29 12.50
21 Marcus Baker FR-1 Edward Waters 11.61 14.05 13.24 11.61
26 Britton Janning FR-1 Saint Leo 12.37 13.73 12.62 11.76

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alonzo Russell   Bahamas 21.71 15.17 15.60 21.07 4.3
2 Alfred Higgs   Bahamas 23.00 24.69 15.83 21.10 4.3
3 Stuart Tweedie FR-1 Rutgers 27.50 26.64 26.64 21.48 4.4
4 Kevin Bell SR-4 South Florida 20.67 26.49 23.69 21.53 3.3
5 Jordan Jimerson FR-1 Rutgers 19.78 25.86 26.51 21.73 3.3
6 joshua hammond   Unattached 27.95 18.34 15.94 21.83 4.3
7 Shermar Paul   CANI 18.56 22.93 17.25 21.83 4.3
8 Dae Young Yoon SO-2 South Florida 24.57 21.28 24.13 21.93 4.4
9 Herns Agyemang-Duah SO-2 Saint Leo 20.63 21.07 19.09 21.94 3.3
10 Terence Brookins SO-2 Florida Tech 16.28 16.72 19.58 22.00 3.3
11 Budd Brown   NYU 28.02 26.03 21.62 22.06 3.3
12 Harish Prasad JR-3 Embry-Riddle 25.52 18.42 15.54 22.19 3.3
13 Stanley Suber   Unattached 19.35 16.46 23.13 22.24 4.4
13 Zyaire Clemes Freshman Unattached 19.80 15.79 27.14 22.24 4.3
15 Gary Holmes SO-2 Florida Tech 26.95 16.26 26.06 22.27 4.4
16 Ricardo Dunbar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 20.07 16.28 15.84 22.30 3.3
17 D'Andre Jordan SR-4 Rutgers 29.03 17.42 23.23 22.33 4.3
18 Erold Farquharson FR-1 Florida Tech 26.82 26.82 28.39 22.35 3.3
19 william david Sophomore Unattached 17.03 20.16 26.44 22.40 4.4
20 Jonelle Halog   CANI 26.03 26.93 21.55 22.44 3.3
21 Caleb Su   NYU 17.82 21.43 28.19 22.55 3.3
22 Jeff Mack Senior Drive Phaze 22.45 27.43 29.48 22.67 3.3
23 Manny Abad FR-1 Florida Tech 20.23 15.92 22.51 22.73 3.3
24 Josh Stief SO-2 Embry-Riddle 21.14 19.28 17.43 23.23 3.4
25 Winston Perry JR-3 South Florida 23.94 26.27 26.50 23.24 3.9
26 Jace Browne JR-3 Florida Tech 27.95 25.62 23.53 23.29 3.4
27 Aneus Sangster JR-3 Florida Tech 26.96 28.13 20.63 23.44 3.4
28 Thomas Watson SO-2 Saint Leo 26.12 17.18 19.30 23.53 3.4
29 Eduardo Garcia FR-1 Florida Tech 27.09 24.26 25.67 23.55 3.4
30 Jahiah Delice FR-1 Edward Waters 16.57 30.78 28.64 23.67 3.4
31 Zane Zeigler SR-4 Embry-Riddle 30.79 17.76 18.47 23.68 3.4
32 Kenrick Walters JR-3 Florida Tech 17.21 29.56 23.26 24.23 3.4
33 Brandon Williams FR-1 Tampa 25.03 24.05 28.47 24.54 3.4
34 Britton Janning FR-1 Saint Leo 19.18 20.41 19.91 24.58 3.9
35 Jonathan Parkinson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 21.05 26.89 32.72 25.36 3.9
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alonzo Russell   Bahamas 21.07
2 Alfred Higgs   Bahamas 21.10
6 joshua hammond   Unattached 21.83
7 Shermar Paul   CANI 21.83
13 Zyaire Clemes Freshman Unattached 22.24
17 D'Andre Jordan SR-4 Rutgers 22.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Stuart Tweedie FR-1 Rutgers 21.48
8 Dae Young Yoon SO-2 South Florida 21.93
13 Stanley Suber   Unattached 22.24
15 Gary Holmes SO-2 Florida Tech 22.27
19 william david Sophomore Unattached 22.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kevin Bell SR-4 South Florida 25.84 17.66 21.53 18.74 26.27 16.80 21.10
5 Jordan Jimerson FR-1 Rutgers 27.17 15.43 21.73 17.39 21.73 28.25 19.34
10 Terence Brookins SO-2 Florida Tech 20.02 19.36 22.00 23.76 15.40 20.46 17.16
11 Budd Brown   NYU 22.06 22.73 22.06 26.48 25.37 23.83 17.21
12 Harish Prasad JR-3 Embry-Riddle 26.19 27.74 22.19 25.74 20.86 17.98 26.41
16 Ricardo Dunbar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.84 28.77 22.30 25.20 24.98 17.18 22.75
20 Jonelle Halog   CANI 24.01 18.40 22.44 27.16 17.51 16.16 16.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Herns Agyemang-Duah SO-2 Saint Leo 15.36 21.94 26.77 28.53 24.14 22.38
18 Erold Farquharson FR-1 Florida Tech 22.13 22.35 19.23 22.80 23.02 21.46
21 Caleb Su   NYU 16.47 22.55 22.55 17.59 19.17 23.23
22 Jeff Mack Senior Drive Phaze 26.98 22.67 23.35 28.79 21.31 23.58
23 Manny Abad FR-1 Florida Tech 17.28 22.73 28.87 27.73 24.33 25.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Josh Stief SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.23
26 Jace Browne JR-3 Florida Tech 23.29
33 Brandon Williams FR-1 Tampa 24.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Aneus Sangster JR-3 Florida Tech 24.38 23.44 29.77 30.48 20.40 25.32 21.57
28 Thomas Watson SO-2 Saint Leo 25.42 23.53 18.59 21.89 19.77 29.65 17.18
29 Eduardo Garcia FR-1 Florida Tech 16.96 23.55 20.02 21.43 19.79 19.32 23.32
30 Jahiah Delice FR-1 Edward Waters 20.60 23.67 23.67 24.86 28.41 24.38 25.33
31 Zane Zeigler SR-4 Embry-Riddle 29.13 23.68 18.00 21.79 17.76 21.79 24.16
32 Kenrick Walters JR-3 Florida Tech 26.66 24.23 26.66 29.32 27.87 28.11 20.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Winston Perry JR-3 South Florida 23.01 27.43 23.94 23.24 22.08 26.50
34 Britton Janning FR-1 Saint Leo 29.50 26.30 26.80 24.58 26.80 25.57
35 Jonathan Parkinson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 30.44 31.45 31.70 25.36 26.63 21.31

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zyaire Clemes Freshman Unattached 48.05
2 D'Andre Jordan SR-4 Rutgers 48.58
3 joshua hammond   Unattached 48.60
4 Matthew Oneal JR-3 South Florida 48.80
5 Stanley Suber   Unattached 48.86
6 isa phillips   Jamaica 48.89
7 Terence Brookins SO-2 Florida Tech 48.94
8 Budd Brown   NYU 49.96
9 Shermar Paul   CANI 50.42
10 william david Sophomore Unattached 50.88
11 Samuel Martin Junior Unattached 50.91
12 Fiteau Pinchinat FR-1 Edward Waters 50.95
13 Herven Saraphin JR-3 Edward Waters 52.25
14 Malcolm Montilus   NYU 52.27
15 Gary Alexander FR-1 Edward Waters 52.52
16 Eduardo Garcia FR-1 Florida Tech 52.90
17 Erold Farquharson FR-1 Florida Tech 53.05
18 Thomas Watson SO-2 Saint Leo 53.57
19 Walter Whitaker JR-3 South Florida 53.74
20 Tom Donegan Senior NYU 54.16
21 Darrell Martin FR-1 Edward Waters 55.21
22 Josh Stief SO-2 Embry-Riddle 55.57
23 Charles Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 56.19
24 Princeston Johnson JR-3 Edward Waters 56.32
25 Bryce Spencer-Jones FR-1 Tampa 57.13
26 Jose' Bennett SR-4 Edward Waters 57.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zyaire Clemes Freshman Unattached 48.05
2 D'Andre Jordan SR-4 Rutgers 48.58
3 joshua hammond   Unattached 48.60
5 Stanley Suber   Unattached 48.86
10 william david Sophomore Unattached 50.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Matthew Oneal JR-3 South Florida 44.41 48.80
7 Terence Brookins SO-2 Florida Tech 55.80 48.94
8 Budd Brown   NYU 40.97 49.96
9 Shermar Paul   CANI 39.33 50.42
11 Samuel Martin Junior Unattached 59.57 50.91
13 Herven Saraphin JR-3 Edward Waters 37.10 52.25
14 Malcolm Montilus   NYU 56.98 52.27
19 Walter Whitaker JR-3 South Florida 54.82 53.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Fiteau Pinchinat FR-1 Edward Waters 1:04.20 41.78 50.95 1:00.63
15 Gary Alexander FR-1 Edward Waters 52.00 1:07.23 52.52 49.37
17 Erold Farquharson FR-1 Florida Tech 1:01.01 56.77 53.05 1:06.85
18 Thomas Watson SO-2 Saint Leo 57.32 58.93 53.57 44.47
20 Tom Donegan Senior NYU 56.87 37.92 54.16 49.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Eduardo Garcia FR-1 Florida Tech 1:08.77 49.20 52.90 1:02.95
22 Josh Stief SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:05.58 41.68 55.57 55.02
23 Charles Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 1:02.37 46.08 56.19 52.26
25 Bryce Spencer-Jones FR-1 Tampa 1:13.70 41.14 57.13 43.42
26 Jose' Bennett SR-4 Edward Waters 52.13 1:05.45 57.92 1:11.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 isa phillips   Jamaica 47.92 48.89 1:02.09 45.47
21 Darrell Martin FR-1 Edward Waters 48.59 55.21 45.28 59.63
24 Princeston Johnson JR-3 Edward Waters 55.20 56.32 54.07 42.81

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anderson Charles JR-3 Unattached 1:37.88 1:51.22 2:14.58 1:43.44
2 Steven Dennig SR-4 Tampa 2:01.08 1:55.31 2:27.60 2:21.84
3 Jamin Mays JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:27.72 1:55.42 1:39.27 2:21.97
4 Zach Kish Senior NYU 1:39.92 1:56.18 2:04.32 1:59.67
5 Alec Hernandez SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:06.03 1:56.69 1:50.86 2:23.53
6 Devontae Persha FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:26.38 1:57.10 1:32.51 1:27.83
7 Vincent Booth   NYU 1:41.21 1:57.68 1:37.68 2:08.28
8 Alex Hoffman JR-3 South Florida 1:25.28 1:58.44 2:16.21 2:03.18
9 Joe Fuller JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:23.56 1:58.64 2:33.05 2:33.05
10 Scott Billings JR-3 Tampa 2:01.14 1:58.76 1:35.01 2:08.26
11 Jessie Boria SO-2 Tampa 2:19.00 1:59.82 2:21.39 2:03.42
12 Nickolas Lenssen SO-2 Florida Tech 2:26.37 1:59.97 2:05.97 1:57.57
13 Nick Buliga   Unattached 2:12.14 2:00.12 1:56.52 1:58.92
14 Steven Brown JR-3 Saint Leo 2:21.93 2:00.28 1:42.24 1:47.05
15 Nolan Hayes   NYU 1:35.15 2:00.44 2:02.85 1:29.13
16 John Bryant FR-1 Florida Southern 2:21.09 2:00.59 2:31.95 1:35.27
17 Elijah Silas FR-1 Saint Leo 1:50.35 2:01.26 2:29.15 1:58.84
18 Kentre Patterson   Unattached 2:32.83 2:01.29 1:47.95 2:14.64
19 Kyler Kathman JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:48.28 2:01.66 1:51.93 1:26.38
20 Eddie Keenan FR-1 Tampa 1:57.11 2:01.99 2:38.59 1:30.28
21 Evan Quinones Sophomore Unattached 2:30.85 2:02.64 2:13.68 1:39.34
22 James Fell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:01.66 2:04.14 2:16.56 2:00.42
23 anthony deleva FR-1 Saint Leo 1:46.37 2:05.14 2:16.41 1:46.37
24 David Gardner SO-2 Saint Leo 2:33.36 2:06.74 2:21.95 2:08.01
25 Prentice Anderson FR-1 Edward Waters 1:29.93 2:08.46 1:54.33 2:14.89
26 Shane Harlow FR-1 Edward Waters 2:23.03 2:08.85 1:45.66 2:39.78
27 Alex Sessums FR-1 Florida Southern 2:41.87 2:12.68 2:52.49 2:49.83
28 Drew Smith SO-2 Southeastern U. 1:44.21 2:17.11 1:52.43 2:10.26
29 Tyler Mccabe FR-1 Florida Tech 2:45.80 2:18.16 2:18.16 2:48.56
30 Anthony Martino JR-3 Florida Southern 2:21.74 2:24.63 1:54.26 1:55.71
31 Drew Galloway FR-1 Florida Southern 2:16.30 2:25.00 2:35.15 2:32.25
32 Demetrius Welch FR-1 Edward Waters 1:56.59 2:41.93 2:40.31 3:12.70
  Herns Agyemang-Duah SO-2 Saint Leo DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anderson Charles JR-3 Unattached 1:51.22 2:11.24
2 Steven Dennig SR-4 Tampa 1:55.31 1:23.03
3 Jamin Mays JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:55.42 2:10.43
4 Zach Kish Senior NYU 1:56.18 1:44.57
5 Alec Hernandez SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:56.69 1:25.19
8 Alex Hoffman JR-3 South Florida 1:58.44 1:58.44
21 Evan Quinones Sophomore Unattached 2:02.64 1:44.25
  Herns Agyemang-Duah SO-2 Saint Leo DQ DQ
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Vincent Booth   NYU 1:22.38 1:36.50 1:57.68
9 Joe Fuller JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:04.58 1:57.46 1:58.64
11 Jessie Boria SO-2 Tampa 1:28.67 2:05.81 1:59.82
12 Nickolas Lenssen SO-2 Florida Tech 1:26.38 2:31.17 1:59.97
15 Nolan Hayes   NYU 1:24.31 1:48.40 2:00.44
18 Kentre Patterson   Unattached 1:37.04 1:55.23 2:01.29
20 Eddie Keenan FR-1 Tampa 2:15.41 1:41.26 2:01.99
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Devontae Persha FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:53.59 2:09.99 1:57.10
10 Scott Billings JR-3 Tampa 1:45.70 1:46.89 1:58.76
13 Nick Buliga   Unattached 1:56.52 2:04.93 2:00.12
14 Steven Brown JR-3 Saint Leo 1:29.01 2:25.54 2:00.28
16 John Bryant FR-1 Florida Southern 2:07.83 1:48.54 2:00.59
17 Elijah Silas FR-1 Saint Leo 2:32.79 1:46.71 2:01.26
19 Kyler Kathman JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:25.17 2:08.96 2:01.66
22 James Fell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:36.83 2:32.70 2:04.14
23 anthony deleva FR-1 Saint Leo 2:15.16 1:37.61 2:05.14
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 David Gardner SO-2 Saint Leo 2:06.74 2:09.28
25 Prentice Anderson FR-1 Edward Waters 2:08.46 2:03.33
26 Shane Harlow FR-1 Edward Waters 2:08.85 1:40.51
27 Alex Sessums FR-1 Florida Southern 2:12.68 2:40.55
28 Drew Smith SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:17.11 2:43.16
29 Tyler Mccabe FR-1 Florida Tech 2:18.16 1:53.30
30 Anthony Martino JR-3 Florida Southern 2:24.63 2:27.53
31 Drew Galloway FR-1 Florida Southern 2:25.00 2:19.20
32 Demetrius Welch FR-1 Edward Waters 2:41.93 3:25.66

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alec Hernandez SR-4 Embry-Riddle 3:57.74
2 Chris DeFabio SR-4 Rutgers 3:58.01
3 Nick Karam   NYU 4:01.93
4 Carl Dunne JR-3 Saint Leo 4:03.05
5 Max Mudd   NYU 4:03.97
6 Valentin Lenz JR-3 Saint Leo 4:04.59
7 anthony deleva FR-1 Saint Leo 4:08.63
8 Curtis Mann   NYU 4:10.10
9 Kyler Kathman JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:10.75
10 Elijah Silas FR-1 Saint Leo 4:13.61
11 Justin Mcmaster SR-4 Florida Tech 4:13.65
12 Rafal Matuszczak SO-2 Saint Leo 4:14.94
13 Jose Perez JR-3 Florida Southern 4:16.25
14 Adam Lawrence FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:17.69
15 Jordan Reyes   NYU 4:18.07
16 Nickolus Knowles SO-2 Florida Tech 4:18.89
17 Kyle Butler SR-4 Florida Southern 4:21.94
18 Sam Praveen   NYU 4:23.77
19 James Fell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:24.51
20 Ezekiel Zauner SR-4 Florida Tech 4:25.69
21 Drew Smith SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:28.63
22 Ryan Larson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:29.07
23 Pedro Cuervo SO-2 Florida Southern 4:29.73
24 Andrew Carosi SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:31.08
25 Andrew Coull SR-4 Florida Southern 4:33.11
26 Christian Beauchemin FR-1 Florida Southern 4:35.04
27 Oswaldo Zapata FR-1 Florida Southern 4:38.82
28 Tyler Mccabe FR-1 Florida Tech 4:40.17
29 Matthew Basin JR-3 Saint Leo 4:51.71
  David Gardner SO-2 Saint Leo DNF
  Adam Urbaniak SO-2 Saint Leo DNF
  Patrick Webb FR-1 Florida Southern DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alec Hernandez SR-4 Embry-Riddle 3:50.61 4:02.50 3:48.23 4:40.54 3:03.06 3:57.74 4:52.42
2 Chris DeFabio SR-4 Rutgers 3:50.87 4:02.77 5:04.66 3:17.55 3:17.55 3:58.01 4:14.67
3 Nick Karam   NYU 4:55.16 3:47.42 4:55.16 3:45.00 3:15.97 4:01.93 4:38.22
4 Carl Dunne JR-3 Saint Leo 4:22.50 3:50.90 4:58.96 4:56.53 3:07.15 4:03.05 5:06.25
5 Max Mudd   NYU 4:40.57 4:35.69 3:54.22 4:50.33 4:23.49 4:03.97 5:07.41
7 anthony deleva FR-1 Saint Leo 4:06.15 5:13.28 4:21.07 3:18.91 3:26.37 4:08.63 3:33.83
8 Curtis Mann   NYU 4:50.12 3:20.08 3:47.60 3:47.60 4:10.10 4:10.10 4:22.61
9 Kyler Kathman JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:48.37 4:10.75 5:03.41 3:58.22 3:53.20 4:10.75 3:10.57
11 Justin Mcmaster SR-4 Florida Tech 2:57.56 4:03.51 5:09.46 3:40.68 4:18.73 4:13.65 3:07.71
15 Jordan Reyes   NYU 4:25.82 3:05.81 5:22.59 3:47.11 4:38.72 4:18.07 3:18.72
18 Sam Praveen   NYU 4:26.41 4:36.96 4:10.59 4:44.88 4:31.69 4:23.77 4:36.96
22 Ryan Larson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 3:48.71 5:25.58 3:40.64 4:07.55 4:12.93 4:29.07 4:55.98
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Valentin Lenz JR-3 Saint Leo 4:55.96 4:04.59 4:55.96
10 Elijah Silas FR-1 Saint Leo 3:00.07 4:13.61 3:30.50
12 Rafal Matuszczak SO-2 Saint Leo 3:23.96 4:14.94 3:26.51
13 Jose Perez JR-3 Florida Southern 4:26.50 4:16.25 4:08.57
14 Adam Lawrence FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:24.69 4:17.69 5:11.81
16 Nickolus Knowles SO-2 Florida Tech 4:18.89 4:18.89 4:37.02
17 Kyle Butler SR-4 Florida Southern 5:27.43 4:21.94 4:56.00
19 James Fell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:45.67 4:24.51 4:45.67
20 Ezekiel Zauner SR-4 Florida Tech 3:35.21 4:25.69 3:59.13
26 Christian Beauchemin FR-1 Florida Southern 5:24.55 4:35.04 3:12.53
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Drew Smith SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:28.63 4:28.63
23 Pedro Cuervo SO-2 Florida Southern 4:29.73 4:45.92
24 Andrew Carosi SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:31.08 3:47.71
25 Andrew Coull SR-4 Florida Southern 4:33.11 4:00.34
27 Oswaldo Zapata FR-1 Florida Southern 4:38.82 4:55.55
28 Tyler Mccabe FR-1 Florida Tech 4:40.17 4:56.98
29 Matthew Basin JR-3 Saint Leo 4:51.71 5:32.55
  Patrick Webb FR-1 Florida Southern DNF DNF
  David Gardner SO-2 Saint Leo DNF DNF
  Adam Urbaniak SO-2 Saint Leo DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Babinec JR-3 South Florida 17:51.60 15:08.13 15:17.22
2 Courtland Bernard Sophomore Unattached 10:56.81 15:12.23 19:18.54
3 Valentin Lenz JR-3 Saint Leo 14:06.76 15:20.39 14:43.58
4 Caleb Bowen SR-4 Marshall 18:06.94 15:21.13 17:39.30
5 joe marrah JR-3 Saint Leo 17:32.09 15:22.88 13:41.37
6 Evan Quinones Sophomore Unattached 16:02.43 15:25.41 16:57.96
7 Alex Main SO-2 South Florida 11:25.68 15:26.59 12:30.54
8 Kyle Butler SR-4 Florida Southern 18:18.83 15:31.21 18:28.14
9 Matthew Hoffman SO-2 Tampa 18:04.12 15:42.71 15:23.86
10 Jose Perez JR-3 Florida Southern 16:21.87 15:44.10 19:11.81
11 Stephen Pena SO-2 Southeastern U. 18:17.71 15:46.30 15:46.30
12 Brendan McGonangle SO-2 Tampa 13:19.68 15:52.00 11:34.96
13 Drake Seccurro SO-2 Marshall 18:24.86 15:52.46 19:22.01
14 Matt Graves SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16:40.95 15:53.28 19:51.60
15 Cody Van Natter SO-2 Florida Southern 19:18.59 15:57.51 20:16.04
16 Nick Buliga   Unattached 16:08.18 15:58.59 11:11.02
17 Justin Mcmaster SR-4 Florida Tech 19:45.90 16:04.14 12:51.32
18 Adam Urbaniak SO-2 Saint Leo 20:48.67 16:07.96 18:04.12
19 Nicholas Schofer   Valdosta State 19:14.41 16:10.09 14:42.79
20 John Bryant FR-1 Florida Southern 17:10.21 16:11.89 11:20.33
21 Phillip Robbins FR-1 Tampa 12:38.74 16:12.74 12:09.56
22 Matthew Pogorelec SO-2 Florida Tech 19:32.80 16:17.33 11:33.91
23 John Weaver   Unattached 12:43.07 16:18.29 19:24.17
24 Jake Poore FR-1 Tampa 13:34.23 16:20.99 18:28.52
25 Joshua Rayman   Central Park Track Club 12:27.54 16:23.60 18:11.80
26 Tyler Salmons JR-3 Marshall 19:21.89 16:24.65 17:33.58
27 stephen brown FR-1 Saint Leo 17:44.11 16:25.28 14:17.20
28 Adam Lawrence FR-1 Embry-Riddle 20:34.88 16:27.90 17:37.06
29 Ezekiel Zauner SR-4 Florida Tech 18:09.10 16:30.09 18:09.10
30 Antony Cruz FR-1 Tampa 19:58.18 16:30.23 18:58.77
31 joe fuller FR-1 Saint Leo 20:16.91 16:37.46 15:27.64
32 Christian Beauchemin FR-1 Florida Southern 12:30.57 16:40.75 21:40.98
33 Connor Dalrymple   Valdosta State 13:41.48 16:41.80 19:52.15
34 Andrew Carosi SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18:42.50 16:42.23 14:31.94
35 Alex Hernandez   Unattached 17:12.54 16:42.46 19:52.93
35 Joey Maus FR-1 Tampa 15:32.29 16:42.46 14:12.10
37 William White   Valdosta State 17:42.88 16:52.26 20:34.96
38 Deion Cossio SR-4 Southeastern U. 18:16.94 16:55.68 15:34.43
39 Nickolus Knowles SO-2 Florida Tech 13:07.31 17:02.48 17:33.16
40 Drew Carff FR-1 Tampa 20:41.48 17:06.01 16:14.71
41 Pedro Cuervo SO-2 Florida Southern 14:14.24 17:47.79 13:20.85
42 Andrew Coull SR-4 Florida Southern 19:29.28 17:52.73 14:18.19
43 Oswaldo Zapata FR-1 Florida Southern 19:42.77 18:05.11 20:04.48
44 Josh Hall   Valdosta State 18:11.87 18:11.87 16:33.61
45 Patrick Webb FR-1 Florida Southern 14:42.30 19:20.91 17:36.43
46 Alvin Estacio SO-2 Florida Tech 23:03.87 20:46.73 19:31.93
  Geremy DeWitt SR-4 Tampa DNF DNF DNF
  Bobby Ormsby SO-2 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF
  Logan Selzer SR-4 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF
  Alex Delle Monache Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Babinec JR-3 South Florida 13:46.40 16:20.78 15:08.13 14:22.73
2 Courtland Bernard Sophomore Unattached 12:28.03 19:18.54 15:12.23 13:31.89
3 Valentin Lenz JR-3 Saint Leo 18:42.88 16:34.03 15:20.39 19:47.31
4 Caleb Bowen SR-4 Marshall 17:20.88 18:52.99 15:21.13 15:39.56
5 joe marrah JR-3 Saint Leo 17:41.32 15:04.43 15:22.88 11:50.62
6 Evan Quinones Sophomore Unattached 18:21.24 16:20.94 15:25.41 18:11.99
7 Alex Main SO-2 South Florida 11:34.95 15:08.06 15:26.59 17:27.05
8 Kyle Butler SR-4 Florida Southern 14:35.34 11:29.10 15:31.21 14:26.03
14 Matt Graves SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16:40.95 15:34.22 15:53.28 18:54.41
17 Justin Mcmaster SR-4 Florida Tech 15:06.30 19:55.54 16:04.14 12:41.67
19 Nicholas Schofer   Valdosta State 19:24.11 18:55.01 16:10.09 11:28.77
29 Ezekiel Zauner SR-4 Florida Tech 18:38.81 21:07.32 16:30.09 19:28.31
33 Connor Dalrymple   Valdosta State 18:01.95 13:21.44 16:41.80 14:11.53
  Bobby Ormsby SO-2 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Geremy DeWitt SR-4 Tampa DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alex Delle Monache Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Matthew Hoffman SO-2 Tampa 15:42.71
10 Jose Perez JR-3 Florida Southern 15:44.10
11 Stephen Pena SO-2 Southeastern U. 15:46.30
12 Brendan McGonangle SO-2 Tampa 15:52.00
13 Drake Seccurro SO-2 Marshall 15:52.46
15 Cody Van Natter SO-2 Florida Southern 15:57.51
16 Nick Buliga   Unattached 15:58.59
18 Adam Urbaniak SO-2 Saint Leo 16:07.96
20 John Bryant FR-1 Florida Southern 16:11.89
21 Phillip Robbins FR-1 Tampa 16:12.74
22 Matthew Pogorelec SO-2 Florida Tech 16:17.33
23 John Weaver   Unattached 16:18.29
24 Jake Poore FR-1 Tampa 16:20.99
25 Joshua Rayman   Central Park Track Club 16:23.60
26 Tyler Salmons JR-3 Marshall 16:24.65
27 stephen brown FR-1 Saint Leo 16:25.28
28 Adam Lawrence FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16:27.90
30 Antony Cruz FR-1 Tampa 16:30.23
31 joe fuller FR-1 Saint Leo 16:37.46
32 Christian Beauchemin FR-1 Florida Southern 16:40.75
34 Andrew Carosi SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16:42.23
35 Joey Maus FR-1 Tampa 16:42.46
35 Alex Hernandez   Unattached 16:42.46
37 William White   Valdosta State 16:52.26
38 Deion Cossio SR-4 Southeastern U. 16:55.68
39 Nickolus Knowles SO-2 Florida Tech 17:02.48
40 Drew Carff FR-1 Tampa 17:06.01
41 Pedro Cuervo SO-2 Florida Southern 17:47.79
42 Andrew Coull SR-4 Florida Southern 17:52.73
43 Oswaldo Zapata FR-1 Florida Southern 18:05.11
44 Josh Hall   Valdosta State 18:11.87
45 Patrick Webb FR-1 Florida Southern 19:20.91
46 Alvin Estacio SO-2 Florida Tech 20:46.73
  Logan Selzer SR-4 Florida Southern DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zach Ghizzone FR-1 Rutgers 15.02 11.72 10.97 12.77 18.63 15.47 18.63
2 Zane Zeigler SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15.29 15.29 14.22 17.74 16.82 17.59 12.54
3 Nick Peters FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.47 19.11 20.10 12.19 12.03 20.10 15.32

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Paul Barrett JR-3 South Florida 45.67 52.49
2 Kyle Holder JR-3 Rutgers 39.96 55.50
3 Nick Peters FR-1 Embry-Riddle 51.60 58.63
4 Zach Ghizzone FR-1 Rutgers 48.42 59.04
5 Nick Torsitano   NYU 1:04.62 1:00.39
6 Ryan Rogers JR-3 Tampa 1:04.63 1:00.40
7 Ismaldo Matias JR-3 Florida Tech 1:22.23 1:06.85

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Vincent Bett SR-4 Embry-Riddle 9:24.38
2 Michael Babinec JR-3 South Florida 9:29.31
3 Sebastian Oja Senior NYU 9:56.37
4 joe marrah JR-3 Saint Leo 10:14.00
5 Alex Hernandez   Unattached 10:53.14
6 Matthew Pogorelec SO-2 Florida Tech 11:18.26

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 South Florida A Kevin Bell, Chareif Lewis, Dae Young Yoon, Dwight Davis 47.49 42.17 40.94 51.59 39.72
2 Rutgers A Jordan Jimerson, D'Andre Jordan, Stuart Tweedie, Rajee Dunbar 41.98 49.04 41.56 33.25 39.07
3 Florida Tech A Terence Brookins, Gary Holmes, Umut Oztekin, Kevin Jackman 50.26 34.63 42.23 38.01 51.95
4 Florida Tech
(B>)
B Kenrick Walters, Jace Browne, Aneus Sangster, Manny Abad 54.54 46.75 43.28 52.37 54.54
5 Edward Waters A Reginald Wright, Jakori Duffy, Isaish Jamsion, Herven Saraphin 34.60 53.67 44.35 34.60 53.22

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 South Florida A Paul Barrett, Chareif Lewis, Kevin Bell, David Shepherd 2:32.19 3:28.25 3:38.27 3:30.26 2:30.18 3:20.24
2 Embry-Riddle A Joe Fuller, Devontae Persha, Ricardo Dunbar, Harish Prasad 3:13.53 3:42.05 2:26.68 4:08.53 3:37.97 3:23.71
3 NYU A Zach Kish, Vincent Booth, Tom Donegan, Curtis Mann 3:15.60 3:50.60 2:48.83 3:23.84 3:40.31 3:25.89
4 Tampa A Scott Billings, Eddie Keenan, Jessie Boria, Steven Dennig 3:00.44 3:29.81 3:08.83 4:01.29 3:27.72 3:29.81
5 Saint Leo A Thomas Watson, Carl Dunne, David Gardner, Elijah Silas 3:40.26 3:25.29 2:44.66 3:53.09 3:06.04 3:33.84
6 Edward Waters A Gary Alexander, Jahiah Delice, Reginald Wright, Herven Saraphin 4:30.21 3:23.73 3:58.04 3:30.16 3:04.43 3:34.45
7 Rutgers A Rajee Dunbar, Jordan Jimerson, Zach Ghizzone, Stuart Tweedie 2:34.42 4:38.80 3:19.45 2:42.99 3:38.75 3:34.46
8 Edward Waters
(B>)
B Fiteau Pinchinat, Princeston Johnson, Isaish Jamsion, Prentice Anderson 3:14.44 3:23.28 3:56.42 3:10.02 2:56.76 3:40.95
9 Edward Waters
(C>)
C Jose' Bennett, Darrell Martin, Shane Harlow, Charles Joseph 4:17.98 4:15.75 4:33.54 4:40.22 3:37.95 3:42.39
10 Embry-Riddle
(B>)
B Jamin Mays, Nick Peters, Josh Stief, James Fell 4:20.35 3:23.76 3:30.55 4:38.46 4:09.03 3:46.39
11 Saint Leo
(B>)
B anthony deleva, Steven Brown, Matthew Basin, joe fuller 4:47.13 3:27.11 4:28.30 4:49.48 3:48.29 3:55.35
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 South Florida Barrett, Lewis, Bell, Shepherd 3:20.24 3:26.25 3:40.27 3:20.24 2:20.17 3:50.28
2 Embry-Riddle Fuller, Persha, Dunbar, Prasad 3:23.71 4:18.72 4:22.79 3:52.23 4:12.60 4:12.60
3 NYU Kish, Booth, Donegan, Mann 3:25.89 3:01.19 3:09.42 3:25.89 4:13.25 3:01.19
6 Edward Waters Alexander, Delice, Wright, Saraphin 3:34.45 2:49.42 4:19.49 2:45.13 4:02.33 3:19.44
7 Rutgers Dunbar, Jimerson, Ghizzone, Tweedie 3:34.46 4:19.50 3:51.62 4:15.21 3:13.02 2:51.57
10 Embry-Riddle
(B>)
Mays, Peters, Stief, Fell 3:46.39 4:20.35 4:45.26 3:01.12 4:33.94 2:38.48
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tampa Billings, Keenan, Boria, Dennig 4:15.97 2:49.95 3:29.81 2:43.66 3:38.21 4:09.68
5 Saint Leo Watson, Dunne, Gardner, Silas 4:31.58 3:21.01 3:33.84 4:14.47 3:50.95 2:42.52
8 Edward Waters
(B>)
Pinchinat, Johnson, Jamsion, Anderson 4:07.47 4:05.26 3:40.95 3:25.49 3:23.28 3:07.81
9 Edward Waters
(C>)
Bennett, Martin, Harlow, Joseph 3:51.29 2:57.92 3:42.39 3:31.27 4:02.41 3:37.95
11 Saint Leo
(B>)
deleva, Brown, Basin, fuller 3:15.34 4:02.41 3:55.35 2:49.46 3:29.47 2:54.16

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Cristobal Hurtado-Arteaga SO-2 Florida State 2.04m 2.08m 6' 9.75"
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
2 Nick Medich SO-2 Florida State 1.68m 2.03m 6' 7.75"
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
3 Justin Jack SO-2 South Florida 1.66m 1.93m 6' 4"
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Giscard Petion SR-4 South Florida 2.24m 1.93m 6' 4"
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
  Marcus Baker FR-1 Edward Waters NH NH NH
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Donshea Allen FR-1 Edward Waters NH NH NH
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Darrell Martin FR-1 Edward Waters NH NH NH
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Lonnie Marts FR-1 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH
  • 1.88
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Drew Volz   Unattached 5.31m 17' 5"
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.90
    P
  • 5.05
    XO
  • 5.20
    XO
  • 5.31
    O
  • 5.41
    XXX
2 Sean Young   Unattached 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.90
    P
  • 5.05
    XXO
  • 5.20
    XO
  • 5.31
    XXX
3 David Akins Sophomore Unattached 5.05m 16' 6.75"
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    XXX
4 Winston Perry JR-3 South Florida 4.90m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
4 David Shepherd SR-4 South Florida 4.90m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.90
    XXO
  • 5.05
    XXX
6 Eddie Galan   Unattached 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
7 Cody Chernoff SO-2 South Florida 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
7 Tom Longabaugh   NYU 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
9 Daniel Cashdollar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXX
9 Nick Hespe   NYU 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXX
  Cayman Ellis SO-2 Florida State NH NH
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Matt Hurley   Unattached NH NH
  • 4.75
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kevin Bell SR-4 South Florida 7.04m 6.97m 8.17m 6.90m 9.08m 6.05m 23' 1.25"
  • 7.02 (-1.7)
  • 7.04 (-4.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76 (-1.7)
2 Richard Maku JR-3 Embry-Riddle 6.75m 7.22m 6.82m 6.21m 7.97m 5.60m 22' 1.75"
  • 6.67 (-0.7)
  • 6.59 (-2.2)
  • 6.51 (-1.3)
  • 6.29 (-2.0)
  • 6.75 (-0.2)
  • 6.70 (-1.3)
3 Lonnie Marts FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.39m 5.24m 4.98m 4.79m 7.35m 7.54m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.39 (-1.3)
  • 6.13 (-3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37 (-1.8)
  • 6.14 (-0.6)
  • 6.09 (-0.6)
4 Jason Munsch   Unattached 5.98m 4.31m 5.74m 4.43m 6.64m 7.48m 19' 7.5"
  • 5.75 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98 (-0.5)
  • 5.71 (-0.1)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Miguel Van Assen   Suriname 16.14m 16.95m 12.43m 19.21m 18.24m 12.75m 13.88m 52' 11.5"
  • 16.00 (0.1)
  • 15.49 (+0.0)
  • 16.05 (0.1)
  • 16.14 (0.1)
  • 16.06 (+0.0)
  • 15.99 (+0.0)
2 Walter Whitaker JR-3 South Florida 14.75m 10.92m 16.37m 16.37m 11.36m 15.34m 15.64m 48' 4.75"
  • 14.75 (+0.0)
  • 14.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Richard Maku JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14.67m 11.00m 13.79m 16.14m 12.32m 10.42m 18.92m 48' 1.75"
  • 14.57 (+0.0)
  • 14.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Marcus Baker FR-1 Edward Waters 12.02m 10.34m 10.70m 8.53m 11.30m 11.18m 14.54m 39' 5.25"
  • 11.60 (0.1)
  • 11.75 (0.1)
  • 11.74 (+0.0)
  • 1.75 (0.2)
  • 12.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Donshea Allen FR-1 Edward Waters 11.87m 9.50m 11.87m 15.19m 12.46m 9.61m 10.33m 38' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77 (0.1)
  • 11.87 (0.1)
  • 11.77 (+0.0)
  • 11.75 (0.2)
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kemal Mesic   Unattached 17.89m 19.66m 18.48m 24.77m 15.73m 64' 6"
  • 18.85  
  • 18.86  
  • 19.06  
  • 19.32  
  • 19.39  
  • 19.66  
2 Brodie Lubelski FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18.57m 15.10m 13.44m 16.16m 18.12m 49' 6.5"
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93  
  • 13.93  
  • 15.10  
  • FOUL  
3 Carter Beardsley   NYU 10.21m 14.18m 16.73m 15.74m 14.04m 46' 6.25"
  • 12.88  
  • 13.70  
  • 14.18  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
4 Antony Zeng   NYU 14.39m 13.58m 11.68m 15.62m 11.81m 44' 6.75"
  • 13.44  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
5 Lonnie Marts FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.29m 12.80m 9.73m 14.85m 11.78m 42' 0"
  • 12.80  
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.49  
6 Zack Farner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.35m 12.11m 11.50m 11.75m 9.57m 39' 8.75"
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.11  
7 Kendal Thompson JR-3 Edward Waters 9.04m 12.05m 14.70m 14.70m 8.44m 39' 6.5"
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Herman Howard FR-1 Edward Waters 8.96m 11.95m 13.74m 13.74m 15.42m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.48  
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
9 Brice Farmer FR-1 Edward Waters 8.40m 10.50m 9.45m 10.71m 13.44m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.27  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
10 Michael Haynes FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.28m 10.10m 10.10m 12.02m 9.39m 33' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
  • 9.79  
11 Ryan Andrews FR-1 Edward Waters 7.95m 9.35m 11.78m 7.48m 8.04m 30' 8.25"
  • 9.35  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.25  
12 Noah Everett FR-1 Edward Waters 10.40m 9.20m 10.40m 8.46m 6.72m 30' 2.25"
  • 9.00  
  • 8.86  
  • 9.20  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Zack Farner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.11m 39' 8.75"
8 Herman Howard FR-1 Edward Waters 11.95m 39' 2.5"
9 Brice Farmer FR-1 Edward Waters 10.50m 34' 5.5"
10 Michael Haynes FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.10m 33' 1.75"
11 Ryan Andrews FR-1 Edward Waters 9.35m 30' 8.25"
12 Noah Everett FR-1 Edward Waters 9.20m 30' 2.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kemal Mesic   Unattached 17.69m 19.66m 24.38m 15.92m 19.86m 64' 6"
2 Brodie Lubelski FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.46m 15.10m 15.25m 16.01m 14.19m 49' 6.5"
3 Carter Beardsley   NYU 14.32m 14.18m 10.78m 15.88m 17.44m 46' 6.25"
4 Antony Zeng   NYU 11.14m 13.58m 14.53m 15.89m 15.48m 44' 6.75"
5 Lonnie Marts FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.01m 12.80m 11.65m 11.52m 14.98m 42' 0"
7 Kendal Thompson JR-3 Edward Waters 12.17m 12.05m 8.92m 14.82m 9.64m 39' 6.5"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Devin Screen   Unattached 50.54m 165' 10"
  • 50.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.32  
2 Christopher Olson Freshman Unattached 49.65m 162' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.65  
  • 46.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Charvin Graham JR-3 South Florida 48.06m 157' 8"
  • 45.65  
  • 47.01  
  • 48.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.45  
  • FOUL  
4 Nathan Knox SO-2 Florida Tech 45.57m 149' 6"
  • 44.85  
  • 43.89  
  • 45.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.03  
5 Brodie Lubelski FR-1 Embry-Riddle 44.01m 144' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.05  
6 Michael Haynes FR-1 Embry-Riddle 42.02m 137' 10"
  • 39.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.48  
  • FOUL  
7 Zack Farner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 39.84m 130' 8"
  • 39.84  
  • 38.60  
  • 37.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.87  
8 Zach Diaczynsky FR-1 South Florida 38.81m 127' 4"
  • 38.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.74  
9 Kendal Thompson JR-3 Edward Waters 36.81m 120' 9"
  • 35.58  
  • 36.81  
  • 34.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.53  
10 Herman Howard FR-1 Edward Waters 35.03m 114' 11"
  • 35.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Noah Everett FR-1 Edward Waters 32.74m 107' 5"
  • 32.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Antony Zeng   NYU 28.44m 93' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.44  
13 Brice Farmer FR-1 Edward Waters 27.56m 90' 5"
  • 22.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.56  
  Ryan Andrews FR-1 Edward Waters FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Charvin Graham JR-3 South Florida 48.06m 47.10m 43.25m 48.06m 157' 8"
8 Zach Diaczynsky FR-1 South Florida 39.20m 29.88m 50.06m 38.81m 127' 4"
10 Herman Howard FR-1 Edward Waters 34.33m 36.08m 26.62m 35.03m 114' 11"
11 Noah Everett FR-1 Edward Waters 37.32m 23.25m 32.74m 32.74m 107' 5"
12 Antony Zeng   NYU 34.13m 22.18m 29.01m 28.44m 93' 4"
13 Brice Farmer FR-1 Edward Waters 21.50m 23.70m 21.77m 27.56m 90' 5"
  Ryan Andrews FR-1 Edward Waters FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Devin Screen   Unattached 43.46m 65.70m 63.68m 50.54m 42.96m 45.99m 165' 10"
2 Christopher Olson Freshman Unattached 63.55m 53.62m 38.73m 49.65m 42.20m 43.69m 162' 11"
4 Nathan Knox SO-2 Florida Tech 40.10m 51.04m 33.27m 45.57m 34.18m 52.86m 149' 6"
5 Brodie Lubelski FR-1 Embry-Riddle 33.89m 31.25m 54.13m 44.01m 47.97m 47.97m 144' 5"
6 Michael Haynes FR-1 Embry-Riddle 51.26m 29.83m 42.86m 42.02m 50.42m 41.60m 137' 10"
7 Zack Farner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 34.26m 28.29m 50.20m 39.84m 49.00m 47.41m 130' 8"
9 Kendal Thompson JR-3 Edward Waters 36.07m 42.33m 42.70m 36.81m 46.75m 46.01m 120' 9"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joseph Velez JR-3 Rutgers 75.11m 63.65m 54.74m 208' 10"
  • 58.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.62  
  • 62.10  
  • 63.65  
2 Devin Screen   Unattached 57.19m 56.07m 70.09m 183' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 53.51  
  • 54.81  
  • 56.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Charvin Graham JR-3 South Florida 66.07m 51.22m 39.44m 168' 0"
  • 49.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 AJ McFarland Freshman Unattached 42.38m 51.06m 45.44m 167' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.87  
  • 50.33  
  • 50.52  
  • 51.06  
  • 49.70  
5 Phil Maloney JR-3 Florida Tech 42.46m 45.66m 52.51m 149' 10"
  • 43.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.33  
  • 45.66  
  • 45.58  
  • FOUL  
6 Zach Diaczynsky FR-1 South Florida 47.98m 44.84m 35.42m 147' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Austin Taft FR-1 Florida Tech 49.20m 43.93m 41.73m 144' 1"
  • 43.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Carter Beardsley   NYU 37.22m 42.30m 36.38m 138' 9"
  • 40.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.92  
  • 38.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.30  
9 Zack Farner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 38.96m 40.16m 37.75m 131' 9"
  • 40.16  
  • 37.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.95  
  • 38.67  
  • FOUL  
10 Brodie Lubelski FR-1 Embry-Riddle 48.12m 38.81m 29.88m 127' 4"
  • 37.96  
  • 38.81  
  • FOUL  
11 Thomas Sputo Senior Unattached 45.36m 36.00m 36.36m 118' 1"
  • 33.62  
  • 36.00  
  • FOUL  
12 Michael Haynes FR-1 Embry-Riddle 38.51m 33.49m 23.78m 109' 10"
  • 32.44  
  • 31.67  
  • 33.49  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Thomas Carr JR-3 Rutgers 67.08m 50.98m 54.33m 220' 1"
  • 65.22  
  • 64.66  
  • 64.38  
  • 65.80  
  • 67.08  
  • 67.01  
2 Matthew Krezmer SO-2 Rutgers 66.16m 77.41m 84.02m 217' 1"
  • 62.75  
  • 60.18  
  • 66.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 62.83  
3 Josh Suttmeier SR-4 Rutgers 62.58m 47.56m 45.68m 205' 4"
  • 58.36  
  • 53.46  
  • 52.89  
  • 52.08  
  • 58.84  
  • 62.58  
4 Garrett Singletary SO-2 Florida State 62.37m 53.01m 67.36m 204' 7"
  • 57.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.03  
  • 62.37  
  • FOUL  
5 Chris Mirabelli FR-1 Rutgers 60.63m 45.47m 47.29m 198' 11"
  • 59.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.60  
6 Mathew Boone SO-2 Florida State 48.39m 38.71m 47.42m 158' 9"
  • 48.39  
  • 40.22  
  • FOUL  
7 Brodie Lubelski FR-1 Embry-Riddle 48.16m 40.94m 59.24m 158' 0"
  • 36.70  
  • 43.88  
  • 48.16  
  • 48.03  
  • 47.54  
  • 47.49  
8 Travis Michaud JR-3 Florida State 47.86m 42.60m 33.98m 157' 0"
  • 46.62  
  • 47.86  
  • 47.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.14  
9 Daniel Cashdollar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 44.98m 49.93m 35.08m 147' 7"
  • 43.30  
  • 42.86  
  • 41.23  
  • 44.98  
  • 44.59  
  • 42.83  
10 Devon Batiz   NYU 41.54m 49.02m 30.32m 136' 3"
  • 34.42  
  • 38.57  
  • 41.54  
11 Lonnie Marts FR-1 Embry-Riddle 39.60m 32.08m 28.12m 129' 11"
  • 39.56  
  • 39.60  
  • 34.09  
12 Thaddeus Berger JR-3 Florida Tech 33.66m 42.07m 35.34m 110' 5"
  • 32.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.66  
13 Tom Beckerleg   Unattached 32.73m 38.95m 41.89m 107' 4"
  • 32.73  
  • 32.54  
  • FOUL  
14 Austin Taft FR-1 Florida Tech 32.24m 29.66m 29.02m 105' 9"
  • 32.24  
  • 27.45  
  • FOUL