February 27, 2015
|
North Dakota St.-Bison Sports Arena - Fargo, ND
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Madison Reynolds JR-3 Oral Roberts 54.12 53.04 10
2 Morgan Milbrath SO-2 North Dakota St. 55.25 45.31 8
3 Melissa Kitching SR-4 North Dakota St. 55.86 1:06.48 6
4 Alexis Woods FR-1 North Dakota St. 56.37 1:05.96 5
5 Ashley Heinze SR-4 North Dakota St. 56.65 1:13.65 4
6 Amber Watson SR-4 South Dakota 56.72 42.54 3
7 Aaliyah White SO-2 Western Illinois 57.17 1:04.03 2
8 Brooke Ireland FR-1 South Dakota 57.53 55.23 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Melissa Kitching SR-4 North Dakota St. 55.86 6
6 Amber Watson SR-4 South Dakota 56.72 3
7 Aaliyah White SO-2 Western Illinois 57.17 2
8 Brooke Ireland FR-1 South Dakota 57.53 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Madison Reynolds JR-3 Oral Roberts 54.12 10
2 Morgan Milbrath SO-2 North Dakota St. 55.25 8
4 Alexis Woods FR-1 North Dakota St. 56.37 5
5 Ashley Heinze SR-4 North Dakota St. 56.65 4

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Madison Reynolds JR-3 Oral Roberts 55.68 49.00
2 Morgan Milbrath SO-2 North Dakota St. 56.39 50.19
3 Amber Watson SR-4 South Dakota 56.50 49.16
4 Melissa Kitching SR-4 North Dakota St. 56.93 1:11.74
5 Alexis Woods FR-1 North Dakota St. 57.37 56.23
6 Brooke Ireland FR-1 South Dakota 57.92 45.18
7 Ashley Heinze SR-4 North Dakota St. 56.87 49.48
8 Aaliyah White SO-2 Western Illinois 57.57 1:10.24
9 Gina Fritz SR-4 South Dakota St. 57.76 56.61
10 Asher Roberts FR-1 Oral Roberts 58.13 1:00.46
11 Jacleen Patterson SO-2 South Dakota St. 58.76 45.25
12 Lori Foltz JR-3 South Dakota St. 58.89 54.18
13 Katelyn Rhea FR-1 Western Illinois 59.34 1:02.31
14 Sandra Gramer FR-1 South Dakota St. 59.48 58.29
15 Chasity Powell FR-1 Western Illinois 1:00.12 1:17.56
16 Myelle Vann SR-4 Western Illinois 1:00.13 1:04.34
17 Loucreisha Smith FR-1 Western Illinois 1:00.89 1:08.20
18 Alyssa Johnson SO-2 Western Illinois 1:00.90 51.16
19 Cami Brenner FR-1 South Dakota 1:00.96 57.92
20 Breanna Moore SR-4 Western Illinois 1:02.03 1:05.76
21 Kelsey Capovilla SO-2 Western Illinois 1:02.05 1:17.57
22 Jessica Burke FR-1 Western Illinois 1:04.68 55.63
23 Elise Cobb FR-1 IPFW 1:05.47 1:05.47
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Brooke Ireland FR-1 South Dakota 57.92 1:12.98 40.55
10 Asher Roberts FR-1 Oral Roberts 58.13 52.32 58.72
16 Myelle Vann SR-4 Western Illinois 1:00.13 54.72 1:16.37
17 Loucreisha Smith FR-1 Western Illinois 1:00.89 1:12.46 1:14.90
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Amber Watson SR-4 South Dakota 57.63 42.38 56.50
9 Gina Fritz SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:04.12 1:01.23 57.76
15 Chasity Powell FR-1 Western Illinois 43.29 52.91 1:00.12
22 Jessica Burke FR-1 Western Illinois 1:04.04 1:05.33 1:04.68
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Melissa Kitching SR-4 North Dakota St. 47.83 56.93 1:08.32
8 Aaliyah White SO-2 Western Illinois 43.18 57.57 54.70
13 Katelyn Rhea FR-1 Western Illinois 52.82 59.34 1:07.06
23 Elise Cobb FR-1 IPFW 48.45 1:05.47 1:21.84
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Morgan Milbrath SO-2 North Dakota St. 1:02.60 54.70 56.39 1:02.03
7 Ashley Heinze SR-4 North Dakota St. 1:13.94 1:00.85 56.87 1:01.42
19 Cami Brenner FR-1 South Dakota 1:19.25 1:04.01 1:00.96 54.26
20 Breanna Moore SR-4 Western Illinois 1:13.82 58.93 1:02.03 48.39
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Alexis Woods FR-1 North Dakota St. 57.37
12 Lori Foltz JR-3 South Dakota St. 58.89
18 Alyssa Johnson SO-2 Western Illinois 1:00.90
21 Kelsey Capovilla SO-2 Western Illinois 1:02.05
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madison Reynolds JR-3 Oral Roberts 55.68
11 Jacleen Patterson SO-2 South Dakota St. 58.76
14 Sandra Gramer FR-1 South Dakota St. 59.48