April 16-18, 2015
|
Hilmer Lodge Stadium-Walnut, CA - Walnut, CA

Women 400m Hurdles Open C/O

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dalilah Muhammad Senior Nike 1:09.73 1:13.73 49.15 1:13.73 57.73 56.58 57.15
2 Liz Harper SO-2 Washington St. 56.78 59.74 1:13.93 59.74 1:00.92 53.82 59.14
3 Sharon Kwarula SR-4 West Texas A&M 53.85 55.62 1:14.56 1:12.78 1:12.78 1:03.32 59.17
4 Melissa Kitching JR-3 North Dakota State 45.84 46.44 1:03.11 1:13.23 1:04.30 44.65 59.53
5 Susan Meinders SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:10.53 1:15.31 56.79 46.62 1:06.95 54.39 59.77
6 Ruth Amaku JR-3 Sam Houston St. 56.69 1:06.94 45.23 55.48 45.83 47.04 1:00.30
7 Jessica Scherrer SO-2 Adams State 44.07 1:02.17 1:15.45 1:10.02 1:01.57 54.93 1:00.36
8 Paige Squire JR-3 Montana State 47.74 1:14.94 1:17.96 1:06.48 1:05.27 58.02 1:00.43
9 Ashley Heinze SR-4 North Dakota State 45.44 48.47 1:09.67 1:18.76 1:15.12 42.41 1:00.58
10 Emma Redick FR-1 UC Davis 1:14.74 1:12.92 1:10.49 1:12.92 51.04 1:08.66 1:00.76
11 Morgan Milbrath SO-2 North Dakota State 1:05.04 47.41 58.96 43.16 55.31 54.10 1:00.78
12 Hayli Worthington SR-4 Idaho State 1:04.54 1:17.93 45.66 1:03.32 1:11.84 1:02.10 1:00.88
13 Stephanie Blumm JR-3 Sacramento St. 1:09.42 56.63 56.02 57.85 45.67 1:08.20 1:00.89
14 Kaila Smith SO-2 Western Kentucky 1:02.73 1:07.60 43.24 1:17.96 43.85 1:06.99 1:00.90
15 Paola Moran   Mexico-FMAA 1:11.29 59.11 1:16.78 46.31 1:15.56 1:17.39 1:00.93
16 Paula Aleman BC   Kempka, A.C. 48.82 1:02.85 46.99 1:05.91 59.80 59.80 1:01.02
17 Keanna Moody JR-3 Academy of Art 50.09 1:12.69 45.81 55.59 59.25 1:05.97 1:01.08
18 Ocian Archer SR-4 Miss State 1:19.43 56.83 1:13.32 59.88 1:04.16 1:11.49 1:01.10
19 Bailey Johnson SO-2 Oklahoma State 58.68 45.23 44.62 1:04.18 1:14.57 43.40 1:01.12
20 Jonika Baker JR-3 Adams State 43.48 1:12.27 1:06.76 52.06 1:09.21 1:02.47 1:01.24
21 Tyler Hardge FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:05.55 55.14 44.11 1:10.45 44.11 54.53 1:01.26
22 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill JR-3 UC Irvine 55.23 1:00.14 1:06.27 45.41 49.71 1:06.27 1:01.36
23 Deandra Barroso SR-4 Texas-Pan American 55.90 1:17.39 1:09.41 47.91 43.61 1:18.01 1:01.42
24 Erin Allen SR-4 Washington St. 44.45 1:18.40 1:04.20 46.92 1:10.99 44.45 1:01.73
25 Mallory Patino SO-2 Cal Poly 1:11.73 1:13.58 1:17.91 1:06.78 1:11.73 1:15.44 1:01.83
26 Kayla Mescher JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:03.91 48.40 1:18.17 1:03.91 1:04.53 1:10.73 1:02.04
27 Alejandra Gonzalez 2 St. Thomas Legion 1:12.64 44.08 47.81 1:05.81 50.29 1:08.91 1:02.08
28 Venessa Onwuchekwa SR-4 UTSA 44.24 1:11.65 45.48 59.81 1:15.39 1:17.26 1:02.30
29 Cecelia Jackson SO-2 Portland State 56.59 1:08.53 1:00.99 59.10 1:04.76 1:06.02 1:02.87
30 Robyn Brown JR-3 Hawaii 55.43 1:17.47 51.02 1:16.84 59.83 58.58 1:02.98
31 Madeline Price FR-1 Duke 1:21.29 1:09.32 49.15 1:11.84 44.74 55.45 1:03.01
32 Taylor Lorack JR-3 Long Beach St. 49.88 1:22.07 1:17.02 53.66 57.45 1:20.18 1:03.13
33 Crystal Hovland SR-4 U-Mary 1:19.89 1:10.38 1:02.77 57.06 45.65 53.89 1:03.40
34 Skyler Willis SR-4 Akron 1:05.97 1:04.70 1:15.49 1:21.83 45.04 1:11.05 1:03.43
35 Paige Bushnell 4 Unattached 52.69 57.77 1:06.02 1:02.85 1:00.94 52.69 1:03.48
36 Alexandra Tierney FR-1 Nevada 1:07.47 1:08.11 45.20 1:08.75 56.65 1:04.29 1:03.65
37 Bria Edwards JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:01.31 1:08.97 1:12.80 52.37 50.45 48.54 1:03.86
38 Alissa Brooks-Johnson SO-2 Washington St. 1:06.80 1:24.17 1:03.46 1:16.82 1:14.15 1:23.50 1:06.80
39 Kaila James SR-4 UTSA 1:12.32 1:11.63 1:06.81 1:22.65 1:14.38 1:16.45 1:08.87
Women 400m Hurdles Open C/O Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dalilah Muhammad Senior Nike 1:03.44 54.30 57.15 51.44 57.15 54.30 59.44
2 Liz Harper SO-2 Washington St. 53.82 1:08.61 59.14 1:06.83 1:03.28 52.05 42.58
8 Paige Squire JR-3 Montana State 1:01.64 1:10.71 1:00.43 54.39 53.18 44.12 47.74
9 Ashley Heinze SR-4 North Dakota State 1:12.09 55.74 1:00.58 1:04.22 1:09.67 1:06.04 46.65
12 Hayli Worthington SR-4 Idaho State 52.97 47.49 1:00.88 49.93 1:17.93 1:04.54 1:08.19
18 Ocian Archer SR-4 Miss State 58.66 1:04.16 1:01.10 1:16.38 1:01.10 42.77 1:16.99
24 Erin Allen SR-4 Washington St. 1:09.14 45.07 1:01.73 1:04.82 1:12.23 1:11.61 50.62
31 Madeline Price FR-1 Duke 55.45 1:09.32 1:03.01 58.60 1:11.84 51.67 51.04
34 Skyler Willis SR-4 Akron 1:17.39 1:00.90 1:03.43 1:14.85 55.82 1:02.17 47.58
Women 400m Hurdles Open C/O Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Sharon Kwarula SR-4 West Texas A&M 42.01 59.17 1:04.50
5 Susan Meinders SO-2 Northern Colorado 49.61 59.77 1:13.52
6 Ruth Amaku JR-3 Sam Houston St. 58.49 1:00.30 1:17.79
7 Jessica Scherrer SO-2 Adams State 45.88 1:00.36 1:13.04
14 Kaila Smith SO-2 Western Kentucky 51.16 1:00.90 1:08.21
15 Paola Moran   Mexico-FMAA 46.31 1:00.93 1:07.03
16 Paula Aleman BC   Kempka, A.C. 1:12.62 1:01.02 1:19.33
23 Deandra Barroso SR-4 Texas-Pan American 1:10.64 1:01.42 1:13.09
38 Alissa Brooks-Johnson SO-2 Washington St. 59.46 1:06.80 1:20.16
Women 400m Hurdles Open C/O Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Melissa Kitching JR-3 North Dakota State 1:03.11 59.53
10 Emma Redick FR-1 UC Davis 44.97 1:00.76
11 Morgan Milbrath SO-2 North Dakota State 1:14.76 1:00.78
17 Keanna Moody JR-3 Academy of Art 45.20 1:01.08
19 Bailey Johnson SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:09.07 1:01.12
22 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill JR-3 UC Irvine 51.55 1:01.36
26 Kayla Mescher JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 57.08 1:02.04
27 Alejandra Gonzalez 2 St. Thomas Legion 1:13.88 1:02.08
35 Paige Bushnell 4 Unattached 1:20.62 1:03.48
Women 400m Hurdles Open C/O Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jonika Baker JR-3 Adams State 1:15.94 49.61 1:02.47 47.16 1:01.24 1:17.17
21 Tyler Hardge FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 56.36 1:04.94 46.56 52.08 1:01.26 55.75
28 Venessa Onwuchekwa SR-4 UTSA 1:19.75 52.34 47.98 1:07.91 1:02.30 52.96
36 Alexandra Tierney FR-1 Nevada 47.11 44.56 1:22.11 59.20 1:03.65 1:22.11
37 Bria Edwards JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:18.55 1:14.72 58.76 1:21.74 1:03.86 1:23.02
39 Kaila James SR-4 UTSA 1:03.36 1:04.05 1:19.89 1:03.36 1:08.87 55.10
Women 400m Hurdles Open C/O Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Stephanie Blumm JR-3 Sacramento St. 1:15.51 59.68 1:00.89
25 Mallory Patino SO-2 Cal Poly 1:14.82 59.36 1:01.83
29 Cecelia Jackson SO-2 Portland State 1:12.30 1:21.11 1:02.87
30 Robyn Brown JR-3 Hawaii 1:19.99 1:09.28 1:02.98
32 Taylor Lorack JR-3 Long Beach St. 54.93 1:11.34 1:03.13
33 Crystal Hovland SR-4 U-Mary 59.60 44.38 1:03.40