April 16-18, 2015
|
Hilmer Lodge Stadium-Walnut, CA - Walnut, CA

Women 400m Hurdles Open C/O

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dalilah Muhammad Senior Nike 1:13.73 57.15 49.15 40.58 1:08.58
2 Liz Harper SO-2 Washington St. 1:06.24 59.14 1:09.20 55.00 1:14.52
3 Sharon Kwarula SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:11.60 59.17 1:12.78 1:12.19 58.58
4 Melissa Kitching JR-3 North Dakota State 42.27 59.53 46.44 1:15.61 53.58
5 Susan Meinders SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:15.31 59.77 48.42 1:07.54 51.41
6 Ruth Amaku JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1:11.16 1:00.30 1:09.95 53.67 46.44
7 Jessica Scherrer SO-2 Adams State 1:02.78 1:00.36 55.54 55.54 58.55
8 Paige Squire JR-3 Montana State 1:11.92 1:00.43 1:13.12 47.14 57.41
9 Ashley Heinze SR-4 North Dakota State 59.98 1:00.58 1:06.04 1:07.85 1:04.22
10 Emma Redick FR-1 UC Davis 1:14.13 1:00.76 46.79 52.26 1:08.06
11 Morgan Milbrath SO-2 North Dakota State 51.06 1:00.78 1:12.94 48.02 58.96
12 Hayli Worthington SR-4 Idaho State 49.32 1:00.88 45.06 1:00.88 53.58
13 Stephanie Blumm JR-3 Sacramento St. 1:10.03 1:00.89 1:10.03 55.41 44.45
14 Kaila Smith SO-2 Western Kentucky 1:09.43 1:00.90 57.86 57.25 1:13.08
15 Paola Moran   Mexico-FMAA 1:15.56 1:00.93 50.58 1:16.78 46.31
16 Paula Aleman BC   Kempka, A.C. 42.72 1:01.02 49.43 1:04.69 53.09
17 Keanna Moody JR-3 Academy of Art 54.98 1:01.08 1:01.69 43.37 1:12.08
18 Ocian Archer SR-4 Miss State 58.05 1:01.10 1:04.16 1:00.49 52.55
19 Bailey Johnson SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:07.24 1:01.12 1:02.35 1:15.18 1:17.02
20 Jonika Baker JR-3 Adams State 55.12 1:01.24 1:19.00 46.55 1:17.17
21 Tyler Hardge FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:15.35 1:01.26 52.69 49.62 1:03.71
22 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill JR-3 UC Irvine 1:09.95 1:01.36 49.71 56.46 1:03.20
23 Deandra Barroso SR-4 Texas-Pan American 1:19.24 1:01.42 51.60 54.05 1:08.18
24 Erin Allen SR-4 Washington St. 1:03.59 1:01.73 1:16.55 59.26 1:16.55
25 Mallory Patino SO-2 Cal Poly 1:09.87 1:01.83 1:14.82 1:06.78 56.89
26 Kayla Mescher JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.18 1:02.04 1:15.69 1:06.39 1:08.87
27 Alejandra Gonzalez 2 St. Thomas Legion 44.08 1:02.08 1:20.71 43.46 58.98
28 Venessa Onwuchekwa SR-4 UTSA 58.57 1:02.30 1:07.91 56.07 44.24
29 Cecelia Jackson SO-2 Portland State 58.47 1:02.87 55.96 1:02.87 1:18.59
30 Robyn Brown JR-3 Hawaii 1:19.36 1:02.98 1:09.91 49.76 1:16.21
31 Madeline Price FR-1 Duke 54.82 1:03.01 1:18.14 1:06.79 58.60
32 Taylor Lorack JR-3 Long Beach St. 47.98 1:03.13 1:09.45 1:01.24 54.30
33 Crystal Hovland SR-4 U-Mary 1:08.48 1:03.40 1:20.52 1:19.25 50.72
34 Skyler Willis SR-4 Akron 49.48 1:03.43 53.92 48.21 46.94
35 Paige Bushnell 4 Unattached 45.71 1:03.48 56.50 1:08.56 1:06.02
36 Alexandra Tierney FR-1 Nevada 1:22.11 1:03.65 1:05.56 1:04.29 1:11.93
37 Bria Edwards JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:05.14 1:03.86 1:16.64 49.18 47.90
38 Alissa Brooks-Johnson SO-2 Washington St. 52.11 1:06.80 1:20.83 1:08.81 50.10
39 Kaila James SR-4 UTSA 1:18.52 1:08.87 56.48 1:02.68 1:06.81
Women 400m Hurdles Open C/O Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dalilah Muhammad Senior Nike 1:13.16 57.15 53.73
2 Liz Harper SO-2 Washington St. 41.40 59.14 1:05.06
8 Paige Squire JR-3 Montana State 1:01.64 1:00.43 42.30
9 Ashley Heinze SR-4 North Dakota State 55.74 1:00.58 1:07.25
12 Hayli Worthington SR-4 Idaho State 1:08.19 1:00.88 57.23
18 Ocian Archer SR-4 Miss State 52.55 1:01.10 1:18.82
24 Erin Allen SR-4 Washington St. 1:14.70 1:01.73 57.41
31 Madeline Price FR-1 Duke 52.93 1:03.01 54.19
34 Skyler Willis SR-4 Akron 1:11.68 1:03.43 1:04.07
Women 400m Hurdles Open C/O Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sharon Kwarula SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:06.87 59.17 44.38 1:05.68
5 Susan Meinders SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:09.93 59.77 1:00.37 1:01.57
6 Ruth Amaku JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1:03.92 1:00.30 53.07 42.21
7 Jessica Scherrer SO-2 Adams State 1:14.85 1:00.36 55.54 47.69
14 Kaila Smith SO-2 Western Kentucky 59.69 1:00.90 1:15.52 49.33
15 Paola Moran   Mexico-FMAA 44.48 1:00.93 1:11.29 44.48
16 Paula Aleman BC   Kempka, A.C. 54.31 1:01.02 42.72 1:17.50
23 Deandra Barroso SR-4 Texas-Pan American 53.44 1:01.42 58.35 49.14
38 Alissa Brooks-Johnson SO-2 Washington St. 58.79 1:06.80 1:15.49 1:26.18
Women 400m Hurdles Open C/O Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Melissa Kitching JR-3 North Dakota State 1:00.72 1:14.42 59.53 51.80 1:09.06 1:04.30
10 Emma Redick FR-1 UC Davis 48.61 1:03.80 1:00.76 50.43 48.00 1:08.06
11 Morgan Milbrath SO-2 North Dakota State 57.14 1:09.29 1:00.78 57.75 43.77 42.55
17 Keanna Moody JR-3 Academy of Art 1:10.25 50.70 1:01.08 1:02.92 45.81 1:13.91
19 Bailey Johnson SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:12.74 51.96 1:01.12 56.85 1:15.79 1:09.68
22 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill JR-3 UC Irvine 1:17.32 1:15.48 1:01.36 44.80 49.71 1:11.80
26 Kayla Mescher JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:14.45 1:05.77 1:02.04 50.26 56.46 1:11.97
27 Alejandra Gonzalez 2 St. Thomas Legion 50.29 43.46 1:02.08 1:04.57 44.08 1:20.09
35 Paige Bushnell 4 Unattached 1:05.39 55.87 1:03.48 58.41 1:16.18 1:07.93
Women 400m Hurdles Open C/O Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jonika Baker JR-3 Adams State 1:01.24 53.28 1:11.04 1:17.78 56.34
21 Tyler Hardge FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:01.26 46.56 1:19.03 1:09.23 55.75
28 Venessa Onwuchekwa SR-4 UTSA 1:02.30 54.83 48.60 43.61 1:05.42
36 Alexandra Tierney FR-1 Nevada 1:03.65 1:01.74 44.56 1:20.20 56.02
37 Bria Edwards JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:03.86 1:16.00 52.37 1:13.44 1:08.33
39 Kaila James SR-4 UTSA 1:08.87 1:10.94 52.35 1:07.50 59.23
Women 400m Hurdles Open C/O Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Stephanie Blumm JR-3 Sacramento St. 1:00.89 1:01.50 59.07 1:19.16 1:16.12
25 Mallory Patino SO-2 Cal Poly 1:01.83 1:06.16 57.51 1:19.15 1:10.49
29 Cecelia Jackson SO-2 Portland State 1:02.87 57.22 57.22 47.16 1:14.19
30 Robyn Brown JR-3 Hawaii 1:02.98 1:06.76 54.17 57.32 1:04.24
32 Taylor Lorack JR-3 Long Beach St. 1:03.13 44.83 1:15.13 45.46 1:06.29
33 Crystal Hovland SR-4 U-Mary 1:03.40 1:12.28 54.53 1:04.04 46.29