April 18, 2015
|
East Stroudsburg - East Stroudsburg, PA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Keneesha Jones FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.16 2.0
2 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 12.56 2.0
2 Mariah Blanton SO-2 Ramapo 12.56 2.0
4 Alexis Bell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.59 2.0
5 Aliya Daniels   Unattached 12.62 2.0
6 Alexus Wike SO-2 West Chester 12.69 2.0
6 Mara Cain JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 12.69 2.0
8 Taylr Jenkins FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 12.73 2.0
9 Jasmine Hammonds SR-4 Ramapo 12.74 2.0
10 Aubrey Hutchinson JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 12.78 2.0
11 Colleen Martin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.90 2.0
12 Saviana Jocelyn SR-4 Keystone 12.98 2.0
13 Samantha DiPietro FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.06 2.0
14 Briana Setnitzky JR-3 Ramapo 13.19 0.8
15 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 13.21 0.8
16 Stephanie Encarnacion SR-4 Ramapo 13.41 0.8
17 Aneisha Williams SR-4 Keystone 13.43 0.8
18 Shayna Fairclough SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 13.45 0.7
19 Aleksandra Kiszka FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 13.47 0.7
20 Deja Mitchell FR-1 Keystone 13.69 0.7
21 Tyler Bartlett FR-1 Middlesex CC 13.90 0.7
21 Rachael Orduson JR-3 Keystone 13.90 0.8
23 Catherine Aiello FR-1 King's (Pa.) 14.28 0.8
24 Jessica White FR-1 Millersville 14.29 0.7
25 Adesola Adebakin JR-3 Millersville 14.91 0.7
26 Carley Ott SO-2 Millersville 15.68 0.7
  Delaney Silvestri FR-1 New Jersey Institute SCR -
  Jessica Fritsche SR-4 Millersville SCR -
  Stephanie Zeng FR-1 Middlesex CC SCR -
  Sage Terembula FR-1 East Stroudsburg SCR -
  Amira Warrick SR-4 West Chester SCR -
  Janey Hall SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit SCR -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Shayna Fairclough SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 15.34 14.66 17.09 13.45 14.26
19 Aleksandra Kiszka FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 12.67 14.69 10.24 13.47 10.11
20 Deja Mitchell FR-1 Keystone 15.75 17.12 11.23 13.69 12.33
21 Tyler Bartlett FR-1 Middlesex CC 16.55 14.74 11.26 13.90 11.12
24 Jessica White FR-1 Millersville 16.44 14.15 16.58 14.29 16.58
25 Adesola Adebakin JR-3 Millersville 17.75 17.60 18.49 14.91 15.06
26 Carley Ott SO-2 Millersville 19.45 18.82 12.23 15.68 18.19
  Stephanie Zeng FR-1 Middlesex CC SCR SCR SCR SCR SCR
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Briana Setnitzky JR-3 Ramapo 10.29 13.19 11.22
15 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 12.16 13.21 9.91
16 Stephanie Encarnacion SR-4 Ramapo 12.34 13.41 13.28
17 Aneisha Williams SR-4 Keystone 14.91 13.43 12.63
21 Rachael Orduson JR-3 Keystone 17.94 13.90 10.01
23 Catherine Aiello FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.00 14.28 10.43
  Jessica Fritsche SR-4 Millersville SCR SCR SCR
  Delaney Silvestri FR-1 New Jersey Institute SCR SCR SCR
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mariah Blanton SO-2 Ramapo 15.70 15.33 12.56 14.07
6 Mara Cain JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 15.87 15.49 12.69 9.65
6 Alexus Wike SO-2 West Chester 11.43 9.39 12.69 10.28
8 Taylr Jenkins FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 10.06 8.92 12.73 12.48
10 Aubrey Hutchinson JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 10.61 9.46 12.78 14.19
11 Colleen Martin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.42 16.00 12.90 12.65
13 Samantha DiPietro FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.67 15.55 13.06 13.98
  Sage Terembula FR-1 East Stroudsburg SCR SCR SCR SCR
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keneesha Jones FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.37 12.16 14.23 9.49
2 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.18 12.56 10.55 12.06
4 Alexis Bell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.23 12.59 16.12 15.87
5 Aliya Daniels   Unattached 16.16 12.62 8.84 15.78
9 Jasmine Hammonds SR-4 Ramapo 10.96 12.74 10.07 15.67
12 Saviana Jocelyn SR-4 Keystone 10.65 12.98 10.78 16.88
  Janey Hall SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit SCR SCR SCR SCR
  Amira Warrick SR-4 West Chester SCR SCR SCR SCR