April 18, 2015
|
East Stroudsburg - East Stroudsburg, PA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Mara Cain JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 10.96 13.03 10.36 14.80 18.06 -0.2
2 Arianna Camel SO-2 Millersville 15.73 13.36 16.62 14.84 16.48 -0.2
3 Erin Madison JR-3 Millersville 12.36 12.66 12.06 15.07 12.81 -0.2
4 Jaid Harsch FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.01 11.33 15.30 15.30 17.45 -0.2
5 Madie Tropp FR-1 Millersville 17.52 13.57 18.62 15.78 17.20 1.3
6 Kelley Stuetz SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.68 15.53 16.64 15.84 13.47 1.3
7 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 18.71 13.28 18.23 15.99 19.99 -0.2
8 Courtney Conway FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.57 14.86 14.69 16.32 20.24 1.3
9 Lacee Dobrovich JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 17.06 13.12 11.98 16.40 18.70 1.3
10 Brandie Tartza SO-2 East Stroudsburg 18.19 14.68 11.85 16.68 19.85 1.3
11 Angelina Shadwick SR-4 Bloomsburg 12.12 21.38 16.67 16.83 20.70 -0.2
12 Caroline Dimaio FR-1 Bloomsburg 17.20 17.03 15.35 16.86 19.56 1.3
13 Sara Damon FR-1 West Chester 16.73 15.20 17.07 17.07 12.12 1.3
14 Alyssa Ward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 19.52 13.19 13.87 17.12 14.73 1.3
15 Emily Belewich SO-2 Cobleskill 21.90 17.93 14.49 17.24 21.90 1.3
16 Carla Dutt SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.70 13.08 18.84 17.44 19.89 1.3
17 Andrea Marfone FR-1 Cobleskill 16.66 21.74 20.51 17.53 18.94 0.8
18 Kerrianne Conner SO-2 Ramapo 22.25 15.20 15.56 18.09 13.57 1.3
19 Samantha Donahue JR-3 Keystone 15.83 15.64 18.31 19.07 14.12 0.8
20 Jeanelle Ivey FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 24.37 25.35 13.76 19.65 24.76 1.3
  Alison Schroeder JR-3 New Jersey Institute SCR SCR SCR SCR SCR -
  Stephanie Zeng FR-1 Middlesex CC SCR SCR SCR SCR SCR -
  Janey Hall SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit SCR SCR SCR SCR SCR -
  Amber Edwards FR-1 Ramapo SCR SCR SCR SCR SCR -
  Samantha Walmer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall SCR SCR SCR SCR SCR -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Andrea Marfone FR-1 Cobleskill 18.59 15.26 14.38 13.15 17.53
19 Samantha Donahue JR-3 Keystone 23.65 15.26 13.93 18.12 19.07
  Stephanie Zeng FR-1 Middlesex CC SCR SCR SCR SCR SCR
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Brandie Tartza SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.18 16.68 19.69 19.85
12 Caroline Dimaio FR-1 Bloomsburg 14.84 16.86 17.37 20.24
15 Emily Belewich SO-2 Cobleskill 20.52 17.24 19.66 17.59
16 Carla Dutt SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.65 17.44 20.23 12.39
20 Jeanelle Ivey FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 22.80 19.65 18.28 21.82
  Alison Schroeder JR-3 New Jersey Institute SCR SCR SCR SCR
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Madie Tropp FR-1 Millersville 20.52 13.26 15.78 19.26 11.68 19.10
6 Kelley Stuetz SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.52 18.54 15.84 13.63 18.06 13.78
8 Courtney Conway FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.39 15.34 16.32 18.94 16.81 20.40
9 Lacee Dobrovich JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 12.63 16.90 16.40 16.90 19.85 14.27
13 Sara Damon FR-1 West Chester 14.68 16.56 17.07 19.29 18.10 18.61
14 Alyssa Ward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 15.07 19.01 17.12 21.75 14.38 21.92
18 Kerrianne Conner SO-2 Ramapo 21.89 20.08 18.09 21.89 20.81 15.38
  Samantha Walmer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall SCR SCR SCR SCR SCR SCR
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mara Cain JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 14.80 11.25
2 Arianna Camel SO-2 Millersville 14.84 16.77
3 Erin Madison JR-3 Millersville 15.07 15.22
4 Jaid Harsch FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.30 11.48
7 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 15.99 19.51
11 Angelina Shadwick SR-4 Bloomsburg 16.83 21.88
  Janey Hall SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit SCR SCR
  Amber Edwards FR-1 Ramapo SCR SCR