February 27-28, 2015
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alfred Gregory Matos, Sean Locker, Mike Perkins, Ethan Foster DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
0 Hamilton Nathaniel Somes, Eli Saucier, Matthew McCarron, Leonard Kilekwang DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
1 Ithaca Rashaad Barrett, Aaron Matthias, Jordan Smith, Kyle Mackinnon 1:30.62 1:20.66 1:04.34 1:37.87 1:29.72 1:46.03 1:04.34 10
2 St. John Fisher Peter Girardi, Trevor Wilkes, Eric Riley, Joseph Dagostino 1:31.52 1:34.27 1:31.52 1:28.78 1:57.15 1:10.47 1:10.47 8
3 Rochester Jeffrey Hrebenach, Max Sims, Wesley Clayton, Patrick Rice 1:32.01 1:23.73 1:23.73 1:26.49 1:43.06 1:56.86 1:19.13 6
4 RPI James Willy, Joey Correia, Max Drexler, Bryan Hayes 1:32.11 1:36.72 1:08.17 1:17.38 1:43.17 1:29.35 1:49.61 5
5 RIT Markus Hines, Tyler Quigley, James Forbes, Curtis Geiger 1:32.21 1:04.55 1:46.05 1:26.68 1:43.28 1:23.92 1:30.37 4
6 Utica Nicodemus Gambill, Jonathan Ramirez, Christian St. Amour, James Brown 1:32.21 1:45.12 1:46.05 1:52.50 1:22.07 1:15.62 1:42.36 3
7 St. Lawrence Travis Hamre, Gordon White, Harrison Stivers, Nicholas Crawford 1:32.46 1:24.14 1:52.81 1:54.65 1:26.92 1:12.12 1:10.27 2
8 Alfred State Kyle Jones, Zack Woodard, John Adewumi, Joseph Richardson 1:34.94 1:20.70 2:03.43 1:38.74 1:38.74 1:54.88 1:09.31 1
9 Union (N.Y.) Ricco Pierre, Ethan Strauss, Alex Dolcimascolo, Rodney Mosley 1:36.17 1:32.33 1:34.25 2:00.22 1:29.44 2:01.18 1:22.71 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alfred Matos, Locker, Perkins, Foster DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
9 Union (N.Y.) Pierre, Strauss, Dolcimascolo, Mosley 2:05.03 1:07.32 1:40.98 1:36.17 1:39.06 1:16.94 1:33.29 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
0 Hamilton Somes, Saucier, McCarron, Kilekwang DQ -
1 Ithaca Barrett, Matthias, Smith, Mackinnon 1:30.62 10
8 Alfred State Jones, Woodard, Adewumi, Richardson 1:34.94 1
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3 Rochester Hrebenach, Sims, Clayton, Rice 1:32.01 6
5 RIT Hines, Quigley, Forbes, Geiger 1:32.21 4
7 St. Lawrence Hamre, White, Stivers, Crawford 1:32.46 2
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 St. John Fisher Girardi, Wilkes, Riley, Dagostino 1:17.80 1:57.15 1:14.14 1:14.14 1:31.52 1:39.76 1:48.91 8
4 RPI Willy, Correia, Drexler, Hayes 1:59.75 1:59.75 1:56.06 1:47.77 1:32.11 1:07.24 1:26.59 5
6 Utica Gambill, Ramirez, St. Amour, Brown 1:48.81 1:51.58 1:27.60 1:27.60 1:32.21 1:49.73 1:16.54 3