March 20-21, 2015
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamal Walton Freshman Unattached 51.95 46.80 37.91
2 Talyn Washington SR-4 Nova Southeastern 45.02 46.89 42.67
3 Andretti Bain   Unattached 35.18 46.90 50.66
4 David Lagerberg JR-3 Boston U. 47.49 47.49 49.87
5 Tyrese Cooper 8 Unattached 42.43 47.67 56.73
6 Derrick Hopkins   Unattached 58.69 48.10 59.65
7 Akeem Williams   Unattached 43.53 48.36 55.62
8 Alton Eliphar JR-3 FIU 34.06 48.65 41.36
9 Brandon Ballard JR-3 FIU 50.86 48.90 58.68
10 Chester Hebden FR-1 Virginia Tech 52.85 48.93 42.57
11 Alastair Prenn JR-3 Boston U. 50.43 50.43 35.81
12 James Cook 8 Unattached 53.57 50.53 58.62
13 Georges Bretous Junior Unattached 1:05.73 50.56 48.54
14 Marquis Decius Junior Unattached 54.23 50.68 43.08
15 oscar blanco 4 Unattached 1:02.92 50.74 47.19
16 albert digo   Unattached 41.63 50.76 41.63
17 Andre Ernest SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 48.00 51.06 54.13
18 William Kurtz SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 52.83 51.29 45.14
19 Khristian camble   Unattached 40.90 51.77 37.28
20 Rodney Walters   Unattached 36.56 52.22 56.40
21 Kyre' Kelly   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 39.99 52.61 41.57
22 Jonathan Wright JR-3 TCNJ 57.05 52.82 1:03.92
23 Jason Biesma SO-2 Boston U. 47.00 53.40 45.39
24 Damien Dupasquier   Unattached 49.16 53.43 42.75
25 Darren Fortune   Unattached 59.07 58.48 1:11.35
26 Jabari Shaffer FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 1:17.01 1:04.71 56.95
  Edens Thermidor SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamal Walton Freshman Unattached 56.16 46.80 36.04
2 Talyn Washington SR-4 Nova Southeastern 52.05 46.89 42.67
3 Andretti Bain   Unattached 46.44 46.90 42.68
4 David Lagerberg JR-3 Boston U. 51.29 47.49 1:00.32
5 Tyrese Cooper 8 Unattached 1:00.07 47.67 33.37
6 Derrick Hopkins   Unattached 55.80 48.10 50.99
7 Akeem Williams   Unattached 57.55 48.36 54.17
  Edens Thermidor SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Brandon Ballard JR-3 FIU 59.17 43.53 42.06 57.71 54.28 1:02.60 48.90
10 Chester Hebden FR-1 Virginia Tech 57.25 1:03.12 1:01.66 44.53 1:03.12 51.87 48.93
11 Alastair Prenn JR-3 Boston U. 53.46 1:00.52 44.89 55.98 48.92 44.38 50.43
12 James Cook 8 Unattached 39.92 41.94 37.90 47.50 55.08 59.63 50.53
13 Georges Bretous Junior Unattached 46.52 38.43 43.99 45.51 50.56 54.10 50.56
16 albert digo   Unattached 1:03.96 55.84 57.87 38.07 1:02.95 39.60 50.76
25 Darren Fortune   Unattached 1:11.93 1:00.24 59.07 56.73 1:13.69 1:11.35 58.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Marquis Decius Junior Unattached 1:03.86 50.68 1:05.38 54.74 58.79 55.75 42.58
15 oscar blanco 4 Unattached 50.74 50.74 36.03 51.25 1:02.41 39.07 57.85
17 Andre Ernest SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 57.19 51.06 44.94 40.85 45.96 37.79 36.77
18 William Kurtz SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 47.70 51.29 57.96 45.14 1:01.55 50.78 52.32
19 Khristian camble   Unattached 42.97 51.77 48.67 1:03.68 48.15 45.56 1:02.65
20 Rodney Walters   Unattached 56.40 52.22 1:01.62 38.65 44.91 1:03.71 41.26
23 Jason Biesma SO-2 Boston U. 45.39 53.40 41.12 1:04.08 58.74 52.34 37.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Alton Eliphar JR-3 FIU 56.44 1:01.79 53.03 48.65
21 Kyre' Kelly   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 46.30 1:07.87 44.72 52.61
22 Jonathan Wright JR-3 TCNJ 43.84 49.65 42.26 52.82
24 Damien Dupasquier   Unattached 1:07.33 42.21 1:01.45 53.43
26 Jabari Shaffer FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 1:08.60 1:04.07 51.12 1:04.71