April 11, 2015
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Antoinette Padilla   adidas Garden State Track Club 25.50 27.80 32.13 30.60 23.46 - -0.3
1 Shameal Samuels JR-3 Quinnipiac 24.98 23.73 18.74 24.48 19.49 10 -0.3
1 Kristina Harris JR-3 NYU 25.97 31.17 22.08 20.52 28.31 10 -0.2
2 Maia Hauschild Junior Unattached 26.22 18.36 20.72 22.03 25.44 - -0.2
2 Nkeka Pinheiro FR-1 St. Peter's 25.55 25.04 24.02 23.00 26.32 8 -0.2
2 Tshani Mitchell JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 26.58 34.56 25.25 19.14 21.27 8 1.3
3 Eugenie Hue Freshman Unattached 26.86 20.69 28.21 28.21 23.37 - -0.3
3 Camisha Pierson FR-1 Essex CC 26.66 18.93 21.07 24.26 32.00 6 -0.3
3 Ashia Wright SR-4 Sacred Heart 25.76 21.13 29.63 19.58 24.22 6 -0.3
4 Evan Dangerfield JR-3 Kutztown 26.72 20.58 27.26 31.00 32.34 5 -0.2
4 Jordan Vine Junior Unattached 27.38 28.21 21.91 35.05 28.21 - 1.3
4 Kathy Ann Cadet SO-2 Manhattan 25.94 29.32 26.98 31.65 23.61 5 -0.3
5 Tatyana Mills FR-1 Kingsborough CC 27.11 21.42 28.20 25.76 26.30 4 2.3
5 Jetiea Williams SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.10 26.89 26.63 33.41 21.41 4 -0.2
6 Katie Koss SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.19 20.43 34.05 30.65 31.17 3 -0.3
6 Rebecca Wright JR-3 Molloy 27.15 33.40 30.14 29.05 32.31 3 2.1
7 Tishauna Francis FR-1 St. Peter's 26.30 19.47 29.99 30.77 34.19 2 -0.2
7 Valerie Mizansky SO-2 Kutztown 27.31 21.58 25.13 25.13 34.14 2 1.3
8 Ronsheica Trotman JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 27.36 23.81 30.65 22.17 33.93 1 1.3
8 Ashley Gerald SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.37 32.44 27.96 22.95 31.91 1 2.3
9 Diandra Hibbert SO-2 Kingsborough CC 27.57 29.78 34.47 31.43 26.20 - 2.3
9 Jessica Lee FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.53 24.41 32.90 24.15 25.74 - 2.3
10 Tiana Kirkland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.70 19.39 26.04 29.64 32.41 - -0.3
10 Kiara Montavon FR-1 Manhattan 26.61 33.80 33.53 32.47 29.28 - 2.3
11 Ashley Edwards SR-4 Rider 26.65 26.39 24.26 23.99 20.79 - 2.3
11 Diamond Watts SO-2 Essex CC 27.81 20.86 25.59 27.81 34.49 - -0.2
12 Kaitlyn Mancini SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.28 22.35 25.74 30.26 36.49 - 1.3
12 Amber Jenkins FR-1 La Salle 26.68 25.35 25.88 34.15 22.15 - 0.3
13 Heather VanPatten SO-2 Molloy 28.35 28.92 35.73 28.64 32.32 - 3.5
13 Ashe Davis FR-1 St. Peter's 26.71 20.30 20.04 22.44 32.06 - 2.3
14 Kenlyn Duncan FR-1 Essex CC 28.64 31.22 31.79 35.23 21.77 - 0.3
14 Victoria Lundin SR-4 St. Peter's 26.73 34.22 19.52 21.66 26.73 - 3.5
15 Emina Kadrich SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 29.10 27.07 29.10 31.43 32.60 - 1.3
15 Grace Vixama SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.90 31.21 22.33 25.83 29.86 - 3.5
16 Breanna Lyn SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.41 23.24 23.24 24.71 28.83 - -0.3
16 Dejana Harris JR-3 Lafayette 27.07 25.99 27.62 22.47 23.01 - 3.5
17 Charlene Pohl FR-1 Manhattan 27.15 22.81 34.21 31.23 24.17 - 0.3
17 Jessica Stokkeland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.53 27.47 33.67 25.99 35.74 - 2.1
18 Alea Simons JR-3 Quinnipiac 27.33 24.05 26.51 30.07 35.26 - 0.3
18 Myrlanda Ducson SO-2 Kingsborough CC 29.76 38.69 25.30 23.81 38.69 - 2.1
19 Carly Montgomery SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.36 26.00 29.01 22.44 27.09 - -0.3
19 Kim Koeder FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.93 20.95 22.15 22.15 26.34 - 2.5
20 Lucinda Abbott FR-1 Kingsborough CC 30.11 29.21 34.03 32.82 27.40 - 2.1
20 Carolina Herrera FR-1 St. Peter's 27.43 28.26 24.97 30.45 23.05 - 3.5
21 Hayley RichBart FR-1 Molloy 30.19 28.38 24.46 27.78 28.99 - 1.3
21 Mackenzie Revano FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.46 19.78 28.29 27.74 19.50 - -0.2
22 Alison Schroeder JR-3 New Jersey Institute 27.77 26.11 35.55 20.28 32.77 - -0.3
22 Jamie McGinn SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.29 29.99 31.81 30.90 21.21 - 3.7
23 Taia Thomas SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.87 23.41 29.82 29.55 19.79 - 0.3
23 Ina Koeder FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.39 36.17 34.34 26.14 30.09 - 2.5
24 Summer Dee FR-1 Molloy 30.78 24.63 25.24 22.47 25.86 - 1.3
24 Miranda Roberts JR-3 Rider 27.93 20.67 33.52 22.35 34.64 - 1.3
25 Cristina DeCristofaro SO-2 New Jersey Institute 28.14 35.74 32.08 32.65 36.59 - 1.3
25 Tara Hansen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.56 24.94 35.35 33.77 26.83 - 3.7
26 Brianna Munoz SO-2 Wagner 28.19 32.70 22.56 29.60 36.09 - 0.3
26 Rebecca Traum-Steinberg FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 32.00 32.00 35.84 23.68 25.60 - 3.7
27 Sarah Johnson JR-3 Molloy 32.09 27.60 27.28 32.74 23.75 - 3.7
27 Tessa Broholm SO-2 Lafayette 28.23 20.89 32.75 21.74 25.69 - 1.3
28 Melanie Trinkwald SO-2 Wagner 28.29 33.67 22.07 35.08 25.47 - 1.3
28 Ruby Polius FR-1 Kingsborough CC 32.17 28.96 41.50 38.61 36.36 - 3.7
29 Andrea Zuluaga SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 33.91 31.54 43.41 38.66 42.73 - 2.5
29 Casey O'Brien JR-3 Lafayette 28.33 22.67 34.28 21.53 19.83 - 0.3
30 Stephanie Semon SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.37 25.54 25.54 21.28 25.82 - 3.5
31 Angel Pierre FR-1 Iona 28.40 36.92 29.82 31.81 34.37 - -0.3
32 Sarah Wallis SR-4 Sacred Heart 28.55 28.84 33.12 25.70 34.26 - 2.4
33 Kayleigh Macchirole SR-4 Wagner 28.56 36.85 26.56 29.14 25.99 - 0.3
34 Erica Swinton JR-3 Lafayette 28.63 24.63 33.50 33.79 20.62 - 3.5
35 Alexandra Edger FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.65 31.81 22.06 31.23 20.63 - 2.1
36 Meredith Przybocki SO-2 St. Peter's 28.70 36.74 34.16 37.03 27.27 - 1.3
37 Selina Sampieri FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.84 24.52 33.46 32.30 21.63 - 3.5
38 Rose O'Brien FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.92 24.30 37.31 25.45 37.31 - 2.4
39 Julie Vuotto SO-2 Lafayette 29.22 30.10 33.31 20.46 30.98 - 2.1
40 Kaelyn Gamel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 30.91 30.30 25.35 29.37 25.66 - 2.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Antoinette Padilla   adidas Garden State Track Club 20.40 30.09 25.50 26.01 23.97 -
1 Shameal Samuels JR-3 Quinnipiac 29.73 29.98 24.98 18.99 32.48 10
3 Camisha Pierson FR-1 Essex CC 21.87 23.73 26.66 33.86 25.06 6
3 Ashia Wright SR-4 Sacred Heart 26.28 26.79 25.76 32.98 28.86 6
3 Eugenie Hue Freshman Unattached 19.61 26.86 26.86 27.94 22.30 -
4 Kathy Ann Cadet SO-2 Manhattan 19.20 33.73 25.94 27.50 29.32 5
6 Katie Koss SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.10 31.69 26.19 33.27 32.22 3
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tatyana Mills FR-1 Kingsborough CC 34.43 25.49 34.70 30.37 32.54 27.11 4
8 Ashley Gerald SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 32.18 25.06 32.70 25.85 28.22 26.37 1
9 Diandra Hibbert SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.89 31.71 25.09 26.75 32.54 27.57 -
9 Jessica Lee FR-1 Quinnipiac 32.37 32.90 26.53 22.02 23.88 26.53 -
10 Kiara Montavon FR-1 Manhattan 26.08 30.61 30.07 26.35 22.36 26.61 -
11 Ashley Edwards SR-4 Rider 26.92 27.99 22.39 28.79 33.58 26.65 -
13 Ashe Davis FR-1 St. Peter's 28.58 26.45 20.30 24.84 22.71 26.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kristina Harris JR-3 NYU 28.83 23.90 29.61 19.74 30.65 25.97 25.97 10
2 Nkeka Pinheiro FR-1 St. Peter's 31.94 21.21 27.09 30.66 18.14 25.55 23.51 8
2 Maia Hauschild Junior Unattached 20.46 32.25 27.80 23.86 18.62 26.22 33.57 -
4 Evan Dangerfield JR-3 Kutztown 25.39 33.94 28.59 33.40 23.25 26.72 33.40 5
5 Jetiea Williams SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 19.32 23.49 30.28 26.89 26.89 26.10 25.32 4
7 Tishauna Francis FR-1 St. Peter's 23.15 33.93 31.56 32.09 26.83 26.30 26.83 2
11 Diamond Watts SO-2 Essex CC 20.86 36.16 25.59 21.97 33.65 27.81 29.76 -
21 Mackenzie Revano FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.62 29.11 31.31 28.56 32.96 27.46 29.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Tshani Mitchell JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 24.46 32.43 27.38 24.19 23.93 20.74 26.58 8
4 Jordan Vine Junior Unattached 32.86 22.73 21.09 27.38 21.09 21.91 27.38 -
7 Valerie Mizansky SO-2 Kutztown 23.22 25.68 33.87 25.40 20.21 35.51 27.31 2
8 Ronsheica Trotman JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 24.08 20.52 20.25 35.02 29.01 31.19 27.36 1
24 Miranda Roberts JR-3 Rider 20.67 22.63 24.58 20.95 27.65 27.93 27.93 -
25 Cristina DeCristofaro SO-2 New Jersey Institute 36.30 30.68 29.55 24.20 34.33 26.17 28.14 -
27 Tessa Broholm SO-2 Lafayette 28.23 27.95 24.28 20.33 33.03 35.86 28.23 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Amber Jenkins FR-1 La Salle 26.68 -
14 Kenlyn Duncan FR-1 Essex CC 28.64 -
17 Charlene Pohl FR-1 Manhattan 27.15 -
18 Alea Simons JR-3 Quinnipiac 27.33 -
23 Taia Thomas SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.87 -
26 Brianna Munoz SO-2 Wagner 28.19 -
29 Casey O'Brien JR-3 Lafayette 28.33 -
33 Kayleigh Macchirole SR-4 Wagner 28.56 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Heather VanPatten SO-2 Molloy 27.22 28.35 -
14 Victoria Lundin SR-4 St. Peter's 33.68 26.73 -
15 Grace Vixama SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.02 26.90 -
16 Dejana Harris JR-3 Lafayette 26.80 27.07 -
20 Carolina Herrera FR-1 St. Peter's 20.58 27.43 -
30 Stephanie Semon SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.55 28.37 -
34 Erica Swinton JR-3 Lafayette 31.21 28.63 -
37 Selina Sampieri FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.40 28.84 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Tiana Kirkland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 19.95 33.52 27.70 21.06 -
16 Breanna Lyn SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 33.24 20.89 29.41 24.41 -
19 Carly Montgomery SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.53 28.73 27.36 29.83 -
22 Alison Schroeder JR-3 New Jersey Institute 30.00 31.66 27.77 23.61 -
31 Angel Pierre FR-1 Iona 26.70 23.58 28.40 25.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Rebecca Wright JR-3 Molloy 21.18 27.15 3
17 Jessica Stokkeland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.45 29.53 -
18 Myrlanda Ducson SO-2 Kingsborough CC 37.20 29.76 -
20 Lucinda Abbott FR-1 Kingsborough CC 37.04 30.11 -
35 Alexandra Edger FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 34.10 28.65 -
39 Julie Vuotto SO-2 Lafayette 31.85 29.22 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kaitlyn Mancini SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.21 24.89 23.76 28.28 -
15 Emina Kadrich SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 37.83 22.41 30.85 29.10 -
21 Hayley RichBart FR-1 Molloy 37.74 25.06 35.63 30.19 -
24 Summer Dee FR-1 Molloy 36.32 36.02 30.48 30.78 -
28 Melanie Trinkwald SO-2 Wagner 26.60 28.58 27.16 28.29 -
36 Meredith Przybocki SO-2 St. Peter's 25.55 28.13 29.28 28.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Sarah Wallis SR-4 Sacred Heart 30.27 28.55 25.70 35.41 33.41 33.69 35.12 -
38 Rose O'Brien FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.01 28.92 28.35 34.42 31.53 27.77 28.06 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Jamie McGinn SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.42 38.17 23.63 38.47 30.29 28.48 38.17 -
25 Tara Hansen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.04 39.14 22.10 25.25 31.56 25.88 24.31 -
26 Rebecca Traum-Steinberg FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.72 26.88 31.36 26.88 32.00 27.52 40.64 -
27 Sarah Johnson JR-3 Molloy 38.51 22.79 31.45 36.91 32.09 24.07 23.75 -
28 Ruby Polius FR-1 Kingsborough CC 28.31 38.29 30.57 34.10 32.17 32.17 23.17 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Kim Koeder FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.93 26.94 -
23 Ina Koeder FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.39 25.23 -
29 Andrea Zuluaga SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 33.91 23.74 -
40 Kaelyn Gamel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 30.91 34.62 -