February 7, 2015
|
Bethel U-Bethel FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Irene Gibson SR-4 Macalester 1:40.84 2:24.05 2:13.97 2:38.46 2:42.78
2 Ingrid Greene SR-4 Macalester 1:42.53 2:26.47 2:54.30 3:01.63 2:32.33
3 Johannah Wyrick FR-1 St. Catherine 2:22.16 2:29.64 3:07.05 2:28.15 2:16.18
4 Natalie Prescott SO-2 Macalester 1:52.67 2:30.22 2:39.24 3:01.77 3:03.27
5 Marie Morrier FR-1 St. Catherine 2:50.20 2:33.33 3:13.20 3:08.60 2:54.80
6 Ellen Brady SR-4 Macalester 1:56.85 2:33.74 1:59.92 2:39.89 1:53.77
7 McKinzie Fettig FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:55.44 2:35.25 2:55.44 2:18.18 1:54.89
8 Lily Rogers-Grant SO-2 Macalester 3:17.19 2:36.50 3:01.54 2:16.16 2:47.46
9 Ellie Cardinal FR-1 St. Catherine 2:59.96 2:39.25 2:16.96 3:27.03 3:11.10
10 Betsy Murray 0 Unattached 2:23.89 2:39.87 2:22.29 2:27.08 2:15.89
11 Whitney Klassen FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 3:19.08 2:41.85 2:56.42 2:33.76 3:23.93
12 Izzy Ballet SO-2 Macalester 2:36.61 2:44.85 2:16.83 2:58.04 2:59.69
13 Danica White FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 3:25.35 2:45.60 2:40.64 3:31.97 3:12.10
14 Kim Spranger   Unattached 2:35.92 2:47.65 2:47.65 3:27.89 3:29.57
15 Jocelyn Moreno JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3:06.87 2:53.02 2:54.75 3:15.52 3:25.90
16 Dominique Ward FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 4:14.74 3:28.80 2:28.25 2:49.13 2:34.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Irene Gibson SR-4 Macalester 3:00.07 2:21.17 2:24.05
2 Ingrid Greene SR-4 Macalester 1:52.79 3:00.16 2:26.47
3 Johannah Wyrick FR-1 St. Catherine 2:05.70 1:56.72 2:29.64
4 Natalie Prescott SO-2 Macalester 2:55.76 2:13.70 2:30.22
5 Marie Morrier FR-1 St. Catherine 2:05.73 2:41.00 2:33.33
6 Ellen Brady SR-4 Macalester 1:49.16 3:13.72 2:33.74
7 McKinzie Fettig FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:36.81 2:35.25 2:35.25
12 Izzy Ballet SO-2 Macalester 3:04.64 3:14.53 2:44.85
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Lily Rogers-Grant SO-2 Macalester 2:17.72 2:36.50
9 Ellie Cardinal FR-1 St. Catherine 2:13.77 2:39.25
10 Betsy Murray 0 Unattached 3:02.26 2:39.87
11 Whitney Klassen FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 2:14.34 2:41.85
13 Danica White FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 3:35.28 2:45.60
14 Kim Spranger   Unattached 2:44.30 2:47.65
15 Jocelyn Moreno JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3:08.60 2:53.02
16 Dominique Ward FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 3:32.98 3:28.80