February 6- 7, 2015
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Annalise Wagner FR-1 Washington U. 2:19.02 1:40.10 10
2 Ashley Knudson SO-2 Washington U. 2:22.41 3:00.86 8
3 Lane Porter JR-3 Washington U. 2:23.28 2:14.69 6
4 Maddy Schwartz FR-1 Carthage 2:26.28 1:59.95 4
5 Alyssa Pridemore FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:26.55 2:23.62 2
6 Jamie Michl JR-3 Millikin 2:26.73 3:10.75 1
7 Joanna Podosek FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:27.12 2:03.58 -
8 Isabella Kosier FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:27.59 2:58.59 -
9 Thea Bloom JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:28.04 3:03.57 -
10 Kerrin Sunshine JR-3 Washington U. 2:28.43 2:40.31 -
11 Ashley Miller JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:29.05 3:04.83 -
12 Sydney Brokaw FR-1 Loras 2:29.98 2:46.48 -
13 Heather Hurlbut FR-1 Washington U. 2:30.67 2:26.15 -
14 Rashi Narayan FR-1 Washington U. 2:31.08 1:48.78 -
15 Martha Gottbrath FR-1 Washington U. 2:31.09 1:47.28 -
16 Maddie Cahill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:31.83 2:39.43 -
17 Victoria Drake FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:31.90 3:12.92 -
18 Megan Byrne SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:31.94 2:44.10 -
19 Mercedez Kennedy SR-4 Loras 2:32.65 3:04.71 -
20 Lindsey Gidel SO-2 Loras 2:33.88 2:56.97 -
21 Paige Dorsel FR-1 Millikin 2:58.87 2:21.31 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Annalise Wagner FR-1 Washington U. 2:19.02 2:10.68 10
2 Ashley Knudson SO-2 Washington U. 2:22.41 1:42.54 8
3 Lane Porter JR-3 Washington U. 2:23.28 1:56.06 6
6 Jamie Michl JR-3 Millikin 2:26.73 2:51.68 1
8 Isabella Kosier FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:27.59 1:53.65 -
9 Thea Bloom JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:28.04 1:53.99 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Alyssa Pridemore FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:11.90 2:20.69 2:50.00 2:26.55 2:33.88 2
7 Joanna Podosek FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:49.19 2:24.18 2:22.71 2:27.12 2:03.58 -
10 Kerrin Sunshine JR-3 Washington U. 2:12.11 2:28.43 1:58.75 2:28.43 3:01.09 -
11 Ashley Miller JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 3:12.28 2:39.49 1:56.26 2:29.05 2:15.64 -
12 Sydney Brokaw FR-1 Loras 2:50.98 2:10.49 2:46.48 2:29.98 2:13.49 -
17 Victoria Drake FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 3:03.80 2:28.87 2:21.27 2:31.90 2:28.87 -
18 Megan Byrne SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:00.81 2:19.79 2:12.19 2:31.94 2:12.19 -
19 Mercedez Kennedy SR-4 Loras 2:31.13 2:34.18 2:17.39 2:32.65 2:49.45 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Maddy Schwartz FR-1 Carthage 2:26.28 4
13 Heather Hurlbut FR-1 Washington U. 2:30.67 -
14 Rashi Narayan FR-1 Washington U. 2:31.08 -
15 Martha Gottbrath FR-1 Washington U. 2:31.09 -
16 Maddie Cahill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:31.83 -
20 Lindsey Gidel SO-2 Loras 2:33.88 -
21 Paige Dorsel FR-1 Millikin 2:58.87 -