February 6- 7, 2015
|
Southern Illinois-Rec Center FH - Carbondale, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Barrera JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 44.72 58.07 1:03.30 47.04 42.98 1:05.62 48.78 10
2 Nirupama Sunderraj SR-4 Southern Illinois 50.92 58.52 52.67 1:06.13 1:16.08 1:00.86 52.09 8
3 Jaylynn Branch JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 48.84 58.84 47.66 52.96 52.37 1:08.26 1:14.73 6
4 Jessica Jump SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:04.86 58.96 1:11.94 1:10.76 44.22 58.37 1:10.17 5
5 Jovannie Spears JR-3 SE Missouri 57.56 59.34 55.19 45.10 1:15.37 43.32 1:06.46 4
6 Alicia Reed FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:09.61 59.49 42.84 57.71 1:17.34 1:16.75 49.98 3
7 Tyra Wooten SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:11.85 59.87 47.90 49.10 52.69 43.11 1:04.66 2
8 Tia Weston SO-2 Murray State 51.52 59.90 1:10.09 49.72 1:07.09 46.13 58.11 1
9 Jasmine Parham SO-2 Jacksonville St. 58.85 1:00.05 55.25 58.25 1:01.26 1:04.86 56.45 -
10 Sharoya Simmons JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 55.16 1:00.61 1:18.19 1:04.86 1:12.13 1:11.52 53.34 -
11 Alexis Johnson FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:14.11 1:00.74 49.20 51.63 1:08.64 58.31 52.24 -
12 Allysha Scott FR-1 Austin Peay 47.08 1:01.14 43.41 1:10.31 51.97 55.03 1:07.26 -
13 Antonia Stevenson SO-2 Austin Peay 49.59 1:01.22 1:08.57 52.04 1:08.57 1:14.08 45.31 -
14 Tamira Wilson SO-2 Austin Peay 55.80 1:01.31 52.73 53.96 1:09.90 1:08.67 44.15 -
15 McKenzie White SR-4 Southern Illinois 1:06.29 1:01.38 50.95 1:14.89 1:01.38 46.65 55.86 -
16 Victoria Dumas SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1:19.78 1:01.84 1:17.30 53.19 49.48 1:01.84 47.62 -
17 Summer Wheeler FR-1 Murray State 1:08.14 1:01.94 1:15.57 45.22 1:01.94 1:18.05 1:00.09 -
18 Rylee Thompson SO-2 Austin Peay 56.67 1:02.27 1:05.39 1:01.65 1:14.73 55.42 47.33 -
19 Morgan McNeely SO-2 Murray State 51.17 1:02.40 1:08.02 51.80 1:01.16 54.29 53.04 -
20 Jasmine Richard FR-1 Central Arkansas 57.05 1:03.38 1:14.16 1:02.75 53.88 1:06.55 1:17.96 -
21 Mallory Crawford SO-2 Austin Peay 1:13.62 1:03.46 1:04.10 52.68 59.66 1:19.33 1:00.93 -
22 Tiauna Jefferson SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:05.32 1:04.04 1:08.53 1:05.32 47.39 1:21.98 1:07.25 -
23 Sabratina Rojas JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:06.95 1:04.37 1:21.75 52.14 46.99 56.65 1:10.81 -
24 Chaundia Jones FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:15.36 1:04.41 54.11 53.46 1:04.41 1:17.94 1:08.92 -
25 Samantha Ellis FR-1 Central Arkansas 48.42 1:04.55 50.35 1:00.04 52.29 1:15.53 1:05.20 -
26 Brittney Bryan FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:20.29 1:04.75 1:02.16 1:22.24 1:01.52 1:04.75 58.93 -
27 Sarah Bindel FR-1 Murray State 1:04.25 1:06.23 1:04.91 1:05.57 1:00.94 1:16.83 1:03.58 -
28 Summer Buckley FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 53.43 1:07.63 52.76 51.40 1:17.10 1:19.81 1:26.57 -
29 Natalie Olberding SR-4 Austin Peay 50.25 1:11.78 1:18.24 1:10.35 1:03.17 1:04.61 1:25.42 -
  Khadijah Smith SR-4 Central Arkansas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jaylynn Branch JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:07.67 1:11.79 54.14 58.84 6
4 Jessica Jump SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:04.86 1:03.09 58.96 58.96 5
5 Jovannie Spears JR-3 SE Missouri 1:15.96 54.00 1:03.50 59.34 4
12 Allysha Scott FR-1 Austin Peay 58.09 1:03.59 52.58 1:01.14 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Barrera JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 58.07 52.27 1:07.37 45.88 55.75 10
2 Nirupama Sunderraj SR-4 Southern Illinois 58.52 1:03.21 54.43 1:08.47 1:09.64 8
7 Tyra Wooten SO-2 Southern Illinois 59.87 1:05.86 52.09 1:10.65 41.91 2
14 Tamira Wilson SO-2 Austin Peay 1:01.31 43.53 56.41 58.25 1:19.09 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Alicia Reed FR-1 Southern Illinois 42.24 59.49 3
9 Jasmine Parham SO-2 Jacksonville St. 54.65 1:00.05 -
10 Sharoya Simmons JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 44.86 1:00.61 -
  Khadijah Smith SR-4 Central Arkansas DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Tia Weston SO-2 Murray State 59.90 46.13 1
13 Antonia Stevenson SO-2 Austin Peay 1:01.22 1:03.67 -
16 Victoria Dumas SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1:01.84 1:12.98 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Alexis Johnson FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:00.74 -
15 McKenzie White SR-4 Southern Illinois 1:01.38 -
21 Mallory Crawford SO-2 Austin Peay 1:03.46 -
22 Tiauna Jefferson SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:04.04 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Summer Wheeler FR-1 Murray State 1:01.94 -
18 Rylee Thompson SO-2 Austin Peay 1:02.27 -
19 Morgan McNeely SO-2 Murray State 1:02.40 -
24 Chaundia Jones FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:04.41 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Jasmine Richard FR-1 Central Arkansas 46.91 1:05.92 1:12.89 51.98 48.17 1:12.89 1:03.38 -
25 Samantha Ellis FR-1 Central Arkansas 52.94 1:03.91 1:11.65 1:20.69 1:00.68 48.42 1:04.55 -
29 Natalie Olberding SR-4 Austin Peay 1:14.66 1:01.02 1:14.66 1:29.01 1:01.02 1:33.32 1:11.78 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Sabratina Rojas JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:09.52 1:11.45 1:14.67 1:17.25 1:04.37 -
26 Brittney Bryan FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:17.70 1:16.41 1:08.64 1:21.59 1:04.75 -
27 Sarah Bindel FR-1 Murray State 1:03.58 52.33 1:01.60 49.01 1:06.23 -
28 Summer Buckley FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 58.17 1:17.10 1:05.61 1:00.87 1:07.63 -