February 14, 2015
|
Westwood Sports Center - Sterling, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dean Knieps SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:10.60 4:38.44 10
2 Anthony Peters FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:19.21 4:38.72 8
3 Rhett Gainey FR-1 Grand View 3:21.01 4:39.18 6
4 Ben Coyer JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:55.44 4:42.09 5
5 Ochaung Akway JR-3 William Penn 5:39.64 4:43.03 4
6 Saromo Mugisha SR-4 William Penn 5:38.01 4:44.04 3
7 Tyler Connelly FR-1 William Penn 5:05.10 4:50.57 2
8 Adrian Salazar FR-1 Viterbo 5:55.15 4:51.10 1
9 Josh Petersen SR-4 Viterbo 4:25.00 4:51.20 -
10 Zack Johnson FR-1 William Penn 5:54.54 4:55.45 -
11 Seth Harjes JR-3 Grand View 5:51.80 4:58.13 -
12 Kyle Collins JR-3 Clarke 3:47.09 4:58.80 -
13 Garrett Heckman FR-1 William Penn 4:35.28 4:59.21 -
14 Nicholas Thomas SR-4 William Penn 6:12.28 5:02.66 -
15 Kennedy Kiprop JR-3 Grand View 4:14.52 5:03.00 -
16 Rhett Thys FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:14.97 5:03.53 -
17 Devin Stone SO-2 Mount Mercy 3:43.06 5:14.16 -
18 Duoth Tut FR-1 Grand View 6:41.39 5:21.11 -
19 John Herber JR-3 Clarke 6:48.36 5:24.09 -
20 Eric Hansen SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:26.23 5:24.67 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Adrian Salazar FR-1 Viterbo 4:51.10 5:58.06 5:11.48 4:19.08 4:13.26 5:55.15 1
9 Josh Petersen SR-4 Viterbo 4:51.20 5:02.85 4:51.20 4:10.44 4:39.56 5:58.18 -
11 Seth Harjes JR-3 Grand View 4:58.13 4:37.26 6:00.74 6:09.69 4:52.17 6:15.65 -
12 Kyle Collins JR-3 Clarke 4:58.80 5:16.73 5:40.64 4:02.03 4:05.02 4:46.85 -
13 Garrett Heckman FR-1 William Penn 4:59.21 6:08.03 6:11.02 6:28.98 5:32.13 6:25.98 -
16 Rhett Thys FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:03.53 4:02.83 4:54.43 6:19.42 5:39.96 5:42.99 -
17 Devin Stone SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:14.16 5:33.01 4:52.17 5:45.58 4:42.75 6:48.41 -
18 Duoth Tut FR-1 Grand View 5:21.11 4:36.16 6:34.97 6:38.18 5:14.69 6:02.86 -
19 John Herber JR-3 Clarke 5:24.09 6:51.60 5:27.33 5:43.54 3:46.87 6:19.19 -
20 Eric Hansen SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:24.67 4:19.74 5:21.43 5:18.18 4:10.00 5:11.69 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dean Knieps SR-4 St. Ambrose 3:37.19 5:22.99 4:57.93 4:38.44 3:51.11 4:27.31 10
2 Anthony Peters FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:24.79 3:45.77 5:31.68 4:38.72 3:51.34 5:03.81 8
3 Rhett Gainey FR-1 Grand View 5:09.89 5:15.48 4:55.93 4:39.18 5:09.89 3:29.39 6
4 Ben Coyer JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:11.06 3:25.93 5:55.44 4:42.09 4:05.42 5:55.44 5
5 Ochaung Akway JR-3 William Penn 3:23.79 3:43.60 3:35.11 4:43.03 6:07.94 4:03.41 4
6 Saromo Mugisha SR-4 William Penn 4:29.84 4:35.52 5:49.37 4:44.04 5:55.05 5:18.13 3
7 Tyler Connelly FR-1 William Penn 4:01.18 3:40.84 3:37.93 4:50.57 5:37.07 5:37.07 2
10 Zack Johnson FR-1 William Penn 6:15.23 5:01.36 5:30.91 4:55.45 3:53.41 3:38.64 -
14 Nicholas Thomas SR-4 William Penn 4:20.29 4:53.58 4:23.32 5:02.66 5:02.66 5:29.90 -
15 Kennedy Kiprop JR-3 Grand View 5:18.15 6:06.63 5:21.18 5:03.00 3:56.34 5:39.36 -