February 20-21, 2015
|
Graceland U-Closson Center - Lamoni, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Danner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:01.70 2:22.39 2:07.79 1:43.45 1:25.19 1:39.80 1:31.28 10
2 Trent Verwers SO-2 Graceland 2:02.09 2:17.97 1:31.57 1:53.55 2:03.31 1:42.56 2:04.54 8
3 Nils Petereit SO-2 Baker 2:02.87 1:26.01 2:28.68 2:10.25 2:27.45 1:55.50 1:56.73 6
4 Trevor Edick FR-1 Evangel 2:03.02 2:26.40 1:44.57 1:43.34 1:58.10 1:26.12 1:29.81 5
5 Greg Danner SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:03.28 1:57.12 1:47.26 2:25.47 2:04.52 2:30.41 2:21.78 4
6 Mark Kogo SO-2 Missouri Valley 2:05.07 1:27.55 2:02.57 2:35.09 1:42.56 1:52.57 1:35.06 3
7 Bob Bartush JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:06.93 1:59.32 1:52.97 2:25.97 1:28.86 1:56.78 1:40.28 2
8 Carter Breithaupt SO-2 Baker 2:07.03 2:19.74 2:13.39 1:34.01 1:30.20 2:32.44 2:37.52 1
9 Joshua Bostick FR-1 Baker 2:08.34 2:22.46 1:56.79 2:25.03 2:45.56 1:37.54 1:29.84 -
10 Andrew Emanuels SO-2 Baker 2:09.31 2:41.64 2:10.61 1:43.45 1:42.16 1:34.40 1:51.21 -
11 Clayton Nigg FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:12.28 1:45.83 1:37.89 2:38.74 2:45.35 2:25.51 2:00.38 -
12 Coty Williams JR-3 Culver-Stockton 2:15.91 2:03.68 2:02.32 2:33.58 2:06.40 2:48.53 2:25.43 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Nils Petereit SO-2 Baker 2:28.68 1:29.70 2:02.87 1:43.21 6
10 Andrew Emanuels SO-2 Baker 2:45.52 1:38.28 2:09.31 2:09.31 -
11 Clayton Nigg FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:00.38 2:37.42 2:12.28 2:24.19 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Trevor Edick FR-1 Evangel 1:54.41 2:31.32 2:03.02 2:03.02 1:48.26 1:44.57 5
6 Mark Kogo SO-2 Missouri Valley 1:55.07 1:33.81 2:05.07 2:20.08 2:06.32 2:08.83 3
8 Carter Breithaupt SO-2 Baker 2:37.52 2:34.98 2:07.03 1:54.33 2:07.03 2:00.68 1
9 Joshua Bostick FR-1 Baker 1:37.54 2:41.71 2:08.34 2:31.45 1:33.69 2:44.28 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Danner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:01.70 10
2 Trent Verwers SO-2 Graceland 2:02.09 8
5 Greg Danner SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:03.28 4
7 Bob Bartush JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:06.93 2
12 Coty Williams JR-3 Culver-Stockton 2:15.91 -