March 6- 7, 2015
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Camille Coklow JR-3 Mount Holyoke 8.49 7.71 6.56 9.95 10
2 Zakiyyah Richardson JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.14 7.74 6.04 7.12 8
3 Karen Blake SO-2 Amherst 9.54 7.75 9.23 8.30 6
4 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 5.51 7.75 7.68 7.44 5
5 Shuntone Pricher JR-3 Buffalo State 8.02 7.78 9.73 10.12 4
6 Jazmin Dunham SR-4 Buffalo State 6.63 7.79 8.26 7.09 3
7 Alexis Walker JR-3 Wesleyan 9.35 7.79 5.85 8.50 2
8 Alexis Harrison JR-3 Tufts 6.06 7.86 6.13 7.47 1
9 Nia Lawrence SO-2 Rowan 9.76 7.87 6.22 8.98 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zakiyyah Richardson JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.68 5.84 5.76 9.76
2 Camille Coklow JR-3 Mount Holyoke 7.76 5.44 8.70 8.46
3 Shuntone Pricher JR-3 Buffalo State 7.78 7.47 8.72 8.17
4 Jazmin Dunham SR-4 Buffalo State 7.81 5.47 10.08 8.28
4 Alexis Walker JR-3 Wesleyan 7.81 7.27 9.92 9.30
6 Karen Blake SO-2 Amherst 7.78 7.01 8.02 9.65
7 Alexis Harrison JR-3 Tufts 7.80 7.88 7.41 8.19
8 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 7.82 9.78 8.84 8.76
9 Nia Lawrence SO-2 Rowan 7.82 7.20 9.31 6.49
10 Courtney Luscier FR-1 Springfield 7.84 6.20 9.96 8.63
11 Catarra Burroughs FR-1 Buffalo State 7.87 6.77 5.51 9.53
12 Shailah Williams JR-3 Rowan 7.87 7.32 5.75 9.53
13 Brianna Wright SR-4 Moravian 7.91 8.47 6.17 6.09
14 Alison Massaro SR-4 Brockport St. 7.94 7.63 5.56 6.04
15 Nicole Kirk JR-3 Southern Maine 7.94 6.75 8.34 9.61
16 Chanel Beaudoin FR-1 Salisbury 7.95 8.99 7.72 7.48
16 Morgan Mastin SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.95 9.78 5.97 8.19
18 Taylor Summers JR-3 Amherst 7.95 9.86 6.44 9.31
19 Mariah Johnson FR-1 Oneonta 7.95 5.65 8.83 7.87
20 Rachel Francis SO-2 Brockport St. 7.96 10.35 7.25 8.84
21 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 7.99 8.87 6.64 7.99
22 Paige Allen SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.99 7.43 8.23 7.35
23 Niasha Houpe SO-2 Buffalo State 8.00 8.16 7.04 9.12
24 Sarah Werner JR-3 Ithaca 8.01 7.69 7.45 9.22
25 Alexia Mitchell FR-1 Wesley 8.02 8.43 7.94 5.62
26 Barbara Okafor JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8.04 7.08 8.69 7.72
27 Francesca Flynn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.04 10.05 5.95 6.11
28 Shannon Roberts JR-3 Manhattanville 8.04 6.19 9.49 5.87
29 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 8.06 8.23 7.42 5.89
30 Jasmine Hammonds SR-4 Ramapo 8.09 5.83 7.45 7.77
31 Sha'nice Hamilton FR-1 Brockport St. 8.09 10.36 8.74 6.23
32 Kristina Harris SO-2 NYU 8.10 7.05 9.97 7.21
33 Kristen Gottstine SR-4 Geneseo St. 8.12 10.56 5.77 10.15
34 Kayla Truesdel FR-1 Frostburg State 8.18 5.89 5.98 6.96
35 Lexxus matos SO-2 Rowan 8.31 8.31 7.57 8.48
  Mary Johnson SO-2 Lehman FS FS FS FS
  Miasia Hillman SR-4 Alfred FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jazmin Dunham SR-4 Buffalo State 5.47 6.72 9.92 7.81 9.77 8.67 9.30
11 Catarra Burroughs FR-1 Buffalo State 10.16 7.17 7.24 7.87 7.72 7.95 5.67
12 Shailah Williams JR-3 Rowan 10.00 8.66 6.38 7.87 10.16 9.61 7.95
13 Brianna Wright SR-4 Moravian 6.25 7.12 6.49 7.91 7.83 8.86 9.42
21 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 7.20 8.71 10.31 7.99 5.76 5.92 9.59
33 Kristen Gottstine SR-4 Geneseo St. 6.99 7.64 10.15 8.12 10.40 8.77 7.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Shuntone Pricher JR-3 Buffalo State 7.71 6.31 7.78
6 Karen Blake SO-2 Amherst 7.71 5.84 7.78
7 Alexis Harrison JR-3 Tufts 8.35 7.41 7.80
14 Alison Massaro SR-4 Brockport St. 9.85 8.26 7.94
28 Shannon Roberts JR-3 Manhattanville 7.64 7.16 8.04
29 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 9.27 7.66 8.06
30 Jasmine Hammonds SR-4 Ramapo 6.40 10.20 8.09
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Alexis Walker JR-3 Wesleyan 8.91 8.28 7.81
9 Nia Lawrence SO-2 Rowan 10.09 8.53 7.82
15 Nicole Kirk JR-3 Southern Maine 7.63 6.83 7.94
16 Chanel Beaudoin FR-1 Salisbury 9.54 10.18 7.95
18 Taylor Summers JR-3 Amherst 9.54 10.18 7.95
19 Mariah Johnson FR-1 Oneonta 10.26 7.87 7.95
22 Paige Allen SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.59 7.43 7.99
34 Kayla Truesdel FR-1 Frostburg State 7.61 6.38 8.18
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zakiyyah Richardson JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.38 8.91 7.15 7.53 8.68 7.68
8 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 6.10 9.70 7.82 9.62 9.54 7.82
10 Courtney Luscier FR-1 Springfield 8.78 8.31 9.65 9.88 7.69 7.84
16 Morgan Mastin SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.02 7.24 5.73 6.76 7.24 7.95
20 Rachel Francis SO-2 Brockport St. 6.77 5.81 6.77 9.16 5.81 7.96
24 Sarah Werner JR-3 Ithaca 8.41 6.49 9.54 9.86 6.49 8.01
31 Sha'nice Hamilton FR-1 Brockport St. 7.37 6.80 9.71 8.82 7.45 8.09
  Miasia Hillman SR-4 Alfred FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Camille Coklow JR-3 Mount Holyoke 7.76 9.78 7.07 5.59 8.31 7.76
23 Niasha Houpe SO-2 Buffalo State 7.84 6.88 6.48 7.04 9.28 8.00
25 Alexia Mitchell FR-1 Wesley 5.86 8.10 5.70 7.78 6.18 8.02
26 Barbara Okafor JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.24 7.00 9.17 9.09 8.12 8.04
27 Francesca Flynn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.45 9.49 9.57 6.36 10.30 8.04
32 Kristina Harris SO-2 NYU 8.02 8.02 6.57 10.29 9.16 8.10
35 Lexxus matos SO-2 Rowan 9.48 9.06 9.98 10.72 9.15 8.31
  Mary Johnson SO-2 Lehman FS FS FS FS FS FS