March 6- 7, 2015
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jenna Wilborne SR-4 Trinity 4.50m 6.07m 5.62m 7.08m 6.80m 4.05m 18' 5.25" 10
  • 5.62  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.56  
  • PASS  
2 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 3.97m 6.89m 5.51m 6.72m 6.56m 6.67m 18' 1" 8
  • 5.32  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.39  
3 Alexis Bush SR-4 Frostburg State 4.20m 4.86m 5.46m 3.99m 5.79m 6.77m 17' 11" 6
  • 5.32  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.46  
4 Srishti Sunil FR-1 Bates 6.49m 6.17m 5.41m 6.87m 4.06m 6.01m 17' 9" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.18  
  • 4.77  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.20  
5 Sarah Ostroski SO-2 Misericordia 4.64m 3.78m 5.40m 5.99m 3.83m 6.21m 17' 8.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.40  
6 Kayla Clohessy FR-1 Oneonta 6.59m 5.29m 5.40m 5.45m 4.59m 5.40m 17' 8.75" 3
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Alexis Walker JR-3 Wesleyan 6.23m 4.40m 5.37m 6.12m 4.46m 5.75m 17' 7.5" 2
  • 5.37  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
8 Nicole Ras SO-2 Rowan 6.42m 5.30m 5.35m 6.42m 4.71m 4.65m 17' 6.75" 1
  • 5.35  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.18  
  • 4.97  
9 Emilia Scheemaker SR-4 Ithaca 3.95m 3.85m 5.27m 5.90m 5.53m 4.37m 17' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27  
10 Emily VanDenburgh JR-3 Rochester 5.87m 5.29m 5.24m 5.14m 4.35m 5.19m 17' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Kaitlyn Kieser JR-3 Oneonta 6.38m 6.59m 5.23m 3.92m 4.34m 6.75m 17' 2" -
  • 5.12  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.23  
12 Jazlyn Porter JR-3 Buffalo State 5.67m 6.71m 5.20m 4.99m 6.08m 3.74m 17' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.20  
13 Taylor Pierson JR-3 Nazareth 6.54m 5.09m 5.19m 4.77m 5.50m 6.07m 17' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
14 Marisa Gosdeck FR-1 Brockport St. 3.59m 5.13m 5.13m 4.77m 6.16m 4.72m 16' 10" -
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Sabrina Felice JR-3 Oneonta 4.15m 4.45m 5.12m 4.40m 4.35m 6.66m 16' 9.75" -
  • 5.02  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.12  
16 Abena Asare FR-1 Wellesley 5.94m 4.92m 5.12m 5.02m 4.20m 5.07m 16' 9.75" -
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
17 Dominique Mitchell SR-4 Buffalo State 5.99m 4.92m 5.12m 4.97m 3.99m 6.40m 16' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.12  
18 Grace Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 6.39m 6.54m 5.11m 4.80m 4.24m 5.62m 16' 9.25" -
  • 4.59  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.11  
19 Jassina Surles JR-3 Stockton 6.63m 3.93m 5.10m 3.57m 3.98m 4.74m 16' 8.75" -
  • 5.10  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.03  
20 Sandra Au JR-3 Rochester 6.46m 3.77m 5.09m 4.43m 6.01m 6.62m 16' 8.5" -
  • 5.07  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.08  
21 Peyton Dostie SR-4 Southern Maine 3.92m 4.28m 5.09m 4.94m 4.07m 6.52m 16' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
  • 5.09  
22 Christine Benway SR-4 Ithaca 6.60m 5.84m 5.08m 4.17m 4.57m 6.10m 16' 8" -
  • 4.89  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.07  
23 Melissa Cheong FR-1 Moravian 5.32m 6.34m 5.07m 4.82m 3.90m 6.13m 16' 7.75" -
  • 4.95  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.07  
24 Kameko Webb SO-2 Wesley 3.68m 3.53m 5.04m 4.38m 6.35m 5.09m 16' 6.5" -
  • 5.00  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.95  
25 Briana Setnitzky JR-3 Ramapo 4.06m 5.91m 5.01m 5.71m 5.06m 5.66m 16' 5.25" -
  • 5.01  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.63  
26 Lani Tran FR-1 RIT 5.25m 6.15m 5.00m 4.65m 5.25m 5.80m 16' 5" -
  • 4.88  
  • 4.82  
  • 5.00  
27 Jewel Brown SO-2 Rowan 6.10m 4.75m 5.00m 4.85m 4.90m 3.90m 16' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • 5.00  
28 Alexandria Kober SO-2 Brockport St. 5.85m 3.90m 5.00m 5.00m 4.85m 3.65m 16' 5" -
  • 4.81  
  • 4.76  
  • 5.00  
29 Camille Wutz FR-1 Geneseo St. 5.23m 6.37m 4.98m 4.33m 4.83m 5.43m 16' 4.25" -
  • 4.77  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.89  
30 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 3.47m 6.24m 4.95m 6.34m 6.39m 4.50m 16' 3" -
  • 4.95  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.85  
31 Hannah Blackburn SO-2 Middlebury 3.85m 5.34m 4.94m 4.30m 5.68m 4.84m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.90  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.69  
32 Alexa Wandy SO-2 Geneseo St. 5.66m 6.30m 4.88m 5.51m 6.20m 5.51m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.79  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.88  
33 Nicoletta Lattuca SR-4 St. John Fisher 6.14m 4.92m 4.87m 3.90m 4.92m 3.46m 15' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.87  
34 Lindsey Beauregard FR-1 Bates 5.86m 5.90m 4.84m 3.44m 4.79m 5.57m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
35 Courtney Paciulli JR-3 TCNJ 4.74m 4.36m 4.74m 4.03m 4.74m 3.37m 15' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.74  
  Christelle Reglas JR-3 Moravian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sarah Wiatr JR-3 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Sabrina Felice JR-3 Oneonta 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
17 Dominique Mitchell SR-4 Buffalo State 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
20 Sandra Au JR-3 Rochester 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
24 Kameko Webb SO-2 Wesley 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
25 Briana Setnitzky JR-3 Ramapo 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
27 Jewel Brown SO-2 Rowan 5.00m 16' 5" -
29 Camille Wutz FR-1 Geneseo St. 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
30 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 4.95m 16' 3" -
31 Hannah Blackburn SO-2 Middlebury 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
34 Lindsey Beauregard FR-1 Bates 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
35 Courtney Paciulli JR-3 TCNJ 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Srishti Sunil FR-1 Bates 5.41m 17' 9" 5
9 Emilia Scheemaker SR-4 Ithaca 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
10 Emily VanDenburgh JR-3 Rochester 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
14 Marisa Gosdeck FR-1 Brockport St. 5.13m 16' 10" -
18 Grace Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
21 Peyton Dostie SR-4 Southern Maine 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
23 Melissa Cheong FR-1 Moravian 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
26 Lani Tran FR-1 RIT 5.00m 16' 5" -
32 Alexa Wandy SO-2 Geneseo St. 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
33 Nicoletta Lattuca SR-4 St. John Fisher 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  Sarah Wiatr JR-3 Utica FOUL NM -
  Christelle Reglas JR-3 Moravian FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jenna Wilborne SR-4 Trinity 6.74m 7.19m 4.83m 5.62m 4.05m 18' 5.25" 10
2 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 5.23m 7.05m 5.40m 5.51m 6.17m 18' 1" 8
3 Alexis Bush SR-4 Frostburg State 5.51m 3.93m 5.95m 5.46m 6.99m 17' 11" 6
5 Sarah Ostroski SO-2 Misericordia 5.40m 4.64m 5.29m 5.40m 5.99m 17' 8.75" 4
6 Kayla Clohessy FR-1 Oneonta 5.67m 5.67m 5.72m 5.40m 4.91m 17' 8.75" 3
7 Alexis Walker JR-3 Wesleyan 6.77m 4.62m 4.83m 5.37m 6.50m 17' 7.5" 2
8 Nicole Ras SO-2 Rowan 4.44m 3.74m 3.74m 5.35m 5.72m 17' 6.75" 1
11 Kaitlyn Kieser JR-3 Oneonta 4.81m 5.18m 5.07m 5.23m 4.65m 17' 2" -
12 Jazlyn Porter JR-3 Buffalo State 3.95m 5.25m 5.82m 5.20m 5.36m 17' 0.75" -
13 Taylor Pierson JR-3 Nazareth 4.83m 5.50m 4.77m 5.19m 4.83m 17' 0.5" -
16 Abena Asare FR-1 Wellesley 6.55m 4.97m 4.15m 5.12m 3.89m 16' 9.75" -
19 Jassina Surles JR-3 Stockton 3.88m 5.20m 4.18m 5.10m 4.49m 16' 8.75" -
22 Christine Benway SR-4 Ithaca 3.86m 4.62m 4.98m 5.08m 5.54m 16' 8" -
28 Alexandria Kober SO-2 Brockport St. 6.25m 3.85m 3.80m 5.00m 4.75m 16' 5" -