March 6- 7, 2015
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Regan JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:57.71 3:59.42 4:58.56 4:41.66 5:57.71 5:21.10
2 Abby Shafer SO-2 New England College 3:53.85 4:53.01 4:50.20 4:41.74 5:49.36 5:49.36
3 Sarah Swertfeger JR-3 Brockport St. 3:38.35 3:55.37 4:52.08 4:43.57 5:57.30 4:15.22
4 Sonrisa O'Toole SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:24.08 5:15.19 4:55.31 4:43.95 3:58.52 3:24.45
5 Cassandra Hrusko SO-2 Stockton 4:04.24 5:26.60 3:24.48 4:44.00 5:37.96 5:35.12
6 Kim Bolick SR-4 Connecticut College 3:21.89 4:13.08 4:41.51 4:44.35 3:50.33 4:15.92
7 Julie Tevenan JR-3 WPI 3:36.73 3:31.02 3:19.62 4:45.16 4:30.91 5:22.23
8 Taryn Cordani FR-1 Ithaca 3:31.42 5:51.42 4:34.28 4:45.70 5:08.56 4:57.13
9 Alexa Rick SR-4 Ithaca 6:06.30 5:29.10 4:49.04 4:46.17 4:49.04 5:54.85
10 Paris Hughes FR-1 Ramapo 4:02.36 4:11.02 6:03.54 4:48.52 4:54.29 5:52.00
11 Alyssa Arre SR-4 Rochester 4:02.45 5:29.04 3:59.57 4:48.63 6:15.22 4:37.09
12 Megan Stack JR-3 TCNJ 3:23.00 4:38.40 5:24.80 4:50.00 4:58.70 5:07.40
13 Winny Chen SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:09.41 4:07.24 4:01.43 4:50.87 5:31.60 3:49.79
14 Catherine Dougherty FR-1 Rowan 3:32.51 4:24.91 5:37.69 4:51.11 4:27.83 5:05.67
15 Sara Rosenzweig SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:55.19 5:37.57 4:47.67 4:53.54 4:33.00 3:46.03
16 Sarah Kelley FR-1 Bowdoin 5:37.78 4:24.35 6:07.15 4:53.72 4:24.35 6:01.28
17 Rebecca Turlip JR-3 NYU 4:42.69 6:05.13 5:23.91 4:54.46 4:25.02 5:50.41
18 Alicia Sutphin JR-3 RIT 5:50.44 3:58.53 3:43.81 4:54.48 5:53.38 6:13.99
19 Alyssa Binczyk SR-4 NYU 4:28.49 4:19.64 5:21.60 4:55.04 4:57.99 6:08.80
20 Bethany Killmon SO-2 Misericordia 5:40.47 5:40.47 4:02.77 4:56.06 6:21.92 6:24.88
21 Kristi Pisarik SR-4 Brandeis 6:16.38 6:13.42 5:28.96 4:56.36 4:32.66 5:17.11
22 Amber Dostie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:15.70 4:42.94 4:25.07 4:57.83 3:31.46 6:15.27
23 Georgia Crane JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:06.80 5:57.86 4:04.54 4:58.21 6:21.71 4:16.46
24 Jaime Lord FR-1 RPI 4:50.18 6:13.94 5:47.02 4:59.15 5:53.00 5:44.03
25 Allison Fournier FR-1 TCNJ 6:28.76 5:16.43 5:31.50 5:01.36 6:07.66 3:30.96
26 Jaclyn Masucci SR-4 Oneonta 5:06.03 4:38.76 4:14.52 5:03.00 3:32.10 5:57.54
27 Loki Rasmussen JR-3 RPI 4:30.22 5:43.91 5:53.12 5:07.06 4:45.57 5:46.98
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Sarah Kelley FR-1 Bowdoin 5:46.59 4:36.10 4:41.98 5:55.41 4:53.72
17 Rebecca Turlip JR-3 NYU 5:53.36 5:00.35 3:26.13 5:38.63 4:54.46
20 Bethany Killmon SO-2 Misericordia 5:25.67 3:42.05 5:58.24 3:47.97 4:56.06
21 Kristi Pisarik SR-4 Brandeis 6:01.56 4:26.73 5:55.64 5:55.64 4:56.36
22 Amber Dostie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:48.47 5:42.51 6:18.25 5:51.44 4:57.83
24 Jaime Lord FR-1 RPI 4:29.24 4:05.31 3:59.32 5:32.06 4:59.15
26 Jaclyn Masucci SR-4 Oneonta 6:30.87 3:59.37 4:29.67 4:17.55 5:03.00
27 Loki Rasmussen JR-3 RPI 3:34.95 5:46.98 3:44.16 4:51.71 5:07.06
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sonrisa O'Toole SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:18.03 5:40.74 5:37.90 4:43.95
5 Cassandra Hrusko SO-2 Stockton 3:52.88 3:52.88 4:26.96 4:44.00
11 Alyssa Arre SR-4 Rochester 5:00.18 4:48.63 6:09.45 4:48.63
13 Winny Chen SO-2 Geneseo St. 3:58.52 5:54.87 5:14.14 4:50.87
14 Catherine Dougherty FR-1 Rowan 5:40.60 4:56.94 4:22.00 4:51.11
15 Sara Rosenzweig SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:02.35 5:11.16 5:02.35 4:53.54
18 Alicia Sutphin JR-3 RIT 4:45.65 4:45.65 5:47.49 4:54.48
19 Alyssa Binczyk SR-4 NYU 4:55.04 5:51.10 5:12.75 4:55.04
23 Georgia Crane JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:07.16 3:28.75 4:10.50 4:58.21
25 Allison Fournier FR-1 TCNJ 5:58.62 4:01.09 4:28.21 5:01.36
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amy Regan JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:41.66
2 Abby Shafer SO-2 New England College 4:41.74
3 Sarah Swertfeger JR-3 Brockport St. 4:43.57
6 Kim Bolick SR-4 Connecticut College 4:44.35
7 Julie Tevenan JR-3 WPI 4:45.16
8 Taryn Cordani FR-1 Ithaca 4:45.70
9 Alexa Rick SR-4 Ithaca 4:46.17
10 Paris Hughes FR-1 Ramapo 4:48.52
12 Megan Stack JR-3 TCNJ 4:50.00