April 17, 2015
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Chris Brusenback JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.91 10.54 10.33 1.7
2 Sean Bernstein Senior Unattached 8.20 10.65 9.80 1.7
3 Ahmad Rashad   Unattached 11.84 10.66 8.43 1.7
4 Kyle Thompson Senior Toronto 13.91 10.70 11.77 1.7
5 Rohan Stewart   Vancouver Thunderbirds 7.52 10.74 12.46 1.7
6 Dusty Fisher SO-2 Boise State 13.12 10.75 7.74 1.2
7 Scott Bajere JR-3 New Mexico 8.64 10.79 12.74 1.2
8 Jordan Riggins Junior Unattached 9.65 10.84 8.89 1.0
8 Jordan Lucas FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.49 10.84 10.84 1.7
10 Paul Doan FR-1 UC San Diego 10.54 10.86 11.62 1.7
10 Ronald Douglas SR-4 Azusa Pacific 13.90 10.86 13.36 1.7
12 Justin Lewis FR-1 Southern Utah 12.40 10.87 10.55 1.5
13 Anthony Riggins JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 11.65 10.88 12.08 1.7
14 Alexander McNally JR-3 Academy of Art 9.94 10.92 9.61 0.4
14 Mike Fogt JR-3 Utah Valley 10.27 10.92 13.65 1.2
14 Emmanuel Elijah SO-2 UC San Diego 10.16 10.92 10.05 1.2
14 Chinedu Ezetah   UCAC 11.03 10.92 8.74 1.7
18 Alec Acevedo JR-3 Sacramento St. 9.31 10.95 10.52 1.2
19 Landon Roett   Calgary International T.C. 12.83 10.96 9.87 1.2
20 Darrion Gray FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 12.86 10.99 8.36 1.2
21 Rashard Clark   Unattached 9.46 11.00 10.78 1.5
22 Zach Morris FR-1 Southern Utah 9.92 11.02 12.35 1.5
23 Alex Anderson SR-4 Southern Utah 14.23 11.03 13.79 1.4
23 James Nelson FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 14.01 11.03 10.48 2.1
25 Chandler Myers SO-2 Air Force 8.95 11.04 9.72 1.4
25 Justin Hunter FR-1 UC San Diego 10.60 11.04 10.38 1.7
27 Nicholas Smith JR-3 Northern Arizona 9.96 11.06 9.96 1.4
27 Mariano Ezeta   UCAC 10.18 11.06 12.39 1.5
29 Fernando Pereira Filo   Brazil 11.08 11.08 9.09 1.7
30 ERICK OROZCO Junior TECNOLOGICO DE MONTERREY CCM 14.21 11.10 10.77 1.0
31 David Ferguson SR-4 Seattle Pacific 11.78 11.11 14.34 1.5
32 Kene Ezekeke   UCAC 8.25 11.14 14.49 0.4
33 Dru Kenny FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.81 11.15 11.49 0.4
34 Brandon Bell SO-2 Marquette 8.04 11.16 8.15 1.7
35 Kyle Dalton SO-2 Occidental 10.50 11.17 13.63 2.1
36 Gabriel Wirtz SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 8.50 11.18 11.52 1.4
36 brennan may Junior Unattached 8.39 11.18 10.62 1.5
38 Mark Coles FR-1 British Columbia 13.00 11.20 13.56 0.4
38 Stephen Wilson SR-4 Southern Utah 13.33 11.20 8.85 2.1
40 Stephen Abosi SR-4 British Columbia 12.22 11.21 10.21 1.2
40 Adam Belhaj JR-3 South Dakota St. 10.65 11.21 9.20 1.4
42 Zac Schlachter SR-4 Seattle U. 11.56 11.22 10.44 1.7
42 Robert Oshodin JR-3 La Verne 12.91 11.22 13.47 1.4
44 Jerry Travis JR-3 Grand Canyon 13.60 11.24 8.21 2.1
44 Joshua Word FR-1 Marquette 13.94 11.24 8.77 NWI
46 Clifford Paulk FR-1 Seattle Pacific 8.44 11.25 9.57 1.4
47 Logan Obbards FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 10.70 11.26 11.38 0.4
48 Vince Hernandez FR-1 UC San Diego 9.93 11.28 11.96 0.4
49 Benjamin Chavez JR-3 Cal Lutheran 8.36 11.29 13.78 2.1
50 Carson Meinholz SO-2 Marquette 9.72 11.30 12.77 2.1
50 Anthony Jones FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 11.76 11.30 10.97 0.4
52 Nicholas Conklin FR-1 Occidental 10.76 11.32 8.27 NWI
52 Faraaz Rashidi FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.10 11.32 11.32 NWI
54 Marc Husman SO-2 South Dakota St. 10.78 11.34 8.40 1.5
55 Kenzo Los   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 8.76 11.37 14.33 2.1
56 Ryan Conan JR-3 Southern Utah 9.45 11.38 13.77 1.5
57 Kyle Goodenough JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 9.47 11.41 11.76 NWI
58 marshall bowen Freshman Unattached 10.75 11.43 14.18 NWI
59 Ace Fletcher JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 11.33 11.44 14.65 NWI
60 Alex-Lamar Walker FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 9.39 11.45 12.60 0.4
61 Carlos Bochm   Speed Runners 8.26 11.47 8.84 1.4
62 Matt Walker FR-1 Colorado 11.21 11.55 10.17 1.4
63 Errol Francis FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9.48 11.56 13.53 1.4
64 Nick Aguliar SO-2 La Verne 14.25 11.58 14.83 NWI
64 Oscar Paez   Speed Runners 9.04 11.58 11.82 1.4
66 Max Jette FR-1 Sacramento St. 13.66 11.67 9.57 1.7
67 Andy Ramos SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.35 11.70 12.99 1.4
68 Matthew Sloane SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 9.61 11.72 11.72 NWI
68 Joshua Yang Senior Unattached 15.24 11.72 10.32 1.0
70 Diego Malagon   Speed Runners 15.28 11.75 14.93 1.4
71 Connor Pendleton FR-1 Occidental 8.48 11.77 10.13 1.4
72 Nobuaki Aoyama JR-3 Soka 9.44 11.79 8.73 1.7
72 Ethan Vu FR-1 Occidental 8.73 11.79 8.73 1.7
74 Trevor Litwin SO-2 Occidental 12.76 11.81 12.29 1.7
75 Alejandro Esquer   Speed Runners 13.19 11.88 10.81 1.7
76 Tom Maslin   New Zealand 12.17 11.93 8.71 1.7
77 Trevor Welch FR-1 La Verne 11.39 11.98 13.42 1.4
78 Thomas Huard   Caltaf 9.85 12.15 14.83 1.7
79 Tom Dickson   Valley Royals 9.90 12.53 13.54 1.0
80 Ivano Del Piccolo FR-1 Occidental 15.11 12.69 9.01 1.0
81 Dalton Winkworth   Calgary International T.C. 14.19 13.26 16.05 1.7
82 Kerollos Makramalla FR-1 Vanguard 16.47 14.57 18.80 1.0
  Zach Johnson SO-2 Air Force FS FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chris Brusenback JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.54
2 Sean Bernstein Senior Unattached 10.65
3 Ahmad Rashad   Unattached 10.66
5 Rohan Stewart   Vancouver Thunderbirds 10.74
8 Jordan Lucas FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 10.84
10 Ronald Douglas SR-4 Azusa Pacific 10.86
29 Fernando Pereira Filo   Brazil 11.08
  Zach Johnson SO-2 Air Force FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Dusty Fisher SO-2 Boise State 10.75
7 Scott Bajere JR-3 New Mexico 10.79
14 Emmanuel Elijah SO-2 UC San Diego 10.92
14 Mike Fogt JR-3 Utah Valley 10.92
18 Alec Acevedo JR-3 Sacramento St. 10.95
19 Landon Roett   Calgary International T.C. 10.96
20 Darrion Gray FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10.99
40 Stephen Abosi SR-4 British Columbia 11.21
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kyle Thompson Senior Toronto 8.67 11.13 13.59 10.70 12.95
10 Paul Doan FR-1 UC San Diego 12.71 10.54 11.41 10.86 11.41
13 Anthony Riggins JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 8.82 11.10 8.82 10.88 12.73
14 Chinedu Ezetah   UCAC 14.09 12.23 12.89 10.92 7.87
25 Justin Hunter FR-1 UC San Diego 8.06 9.94 11.93 11.04 8.06
34 Brandon Bell SO-2 Marquette 13.17 7.93 13.62 11.16 13.51
42 Zac Schlachter SR-4 Seattle U. 13.58 13.24 12.57 11.22 7.97
81 Dalton Winkworth   Calgary International T.C. 9.29 15.52 15.39 13.26 16.98
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Alex Anderson SR-4 Southern Utah 11.03 8.06 10.81 12.91 13.46
25 Chandler Myers SO-2 Air Force 11.04 14.02 8.95 13.47 7.73
27 Nicholas Smith JR-3 Northern Arizona 11.06 12.94 9.74 8.96 8.30
36 Gabriel Wirtz SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 11.18 8.61 12.30 8.17 13.53
40 Adam Belhaj JR-3 South Dakota St. 11.21 13.12 14.24 12.22 13.57
42 Robert Oshodin JR-3 La Verne 11.22 11.90 13.36 11.67 13.92
46 Clifford Paulk FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.25 11.25 10.02 13.84 9.45
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Justin Lewis FR-1 Southern Utah 9.68 13.70 10.87
21 Rashard Clark   Unattached 8.69 13.64 11.00
22 Zach Morris FR-1 Southern Utah 8.16 13.12 11.02
27 Mariano Ezeta   UCAC 11.40 11.73 11.06
31 David Ferguson SR-4 Seattle Pacific 9.11 8.45 11.11
36 brennan may Junior Unattached 11.74 13.08 11.18
54 Marc Husman SO-2 South Dakota St. 10.78 12.70 11.34
56 Ryan Conan JR-3 Southern Utah 10.47 8.43 11.38
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Alexander McNally JR-3 Academy of Art 11.91 10.92 11.14 14.20
32 Kene Ezekeke   UCAC 9.25 11.14 11.48 11.26
33 Dru Kenny FR-1 South Dakota St. 13.50 11.15 13.83 13.94
38 Mark Coles FR-1 British Columbia 14.45 11.20 10.20 8.74
47 Logan Obbards FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 10.59 11.26 8.56 11.38
48 Vince Hernandez FR-1 UC San Diego 8.69 11.28 13.20 8.13
50 Anthony Jones FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 8.03 11.30 13.68 10.63
60 Alex-Lamar Walker FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 10.77 11.45 10.77 10.08
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 James Nelson FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 11.03
35 Kyle Dalton SO-2 Occidental 11.17
38 Stephen Wilson SR-4 Southern Utah 11.20
44 Jerry Travis JR-3 Grand Canyon 11.24
49 Benjamin Chavez JR-3 Cal Lutheran 11.29
50 Carson Meinholz SO-2 Marquette 11.30
55 Kenzo Los   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 11.37
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Joshua Word FR-1 Marquette 13.38 11.24 13.60
52 Nicholas Conklin FR-1 Occidental 9.40 11.32 11.78
52 Faraaz Rashidi FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 13.81 11.32 7.93
57 Kyle Goodenough JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 8.22 11.41 10.16
58 marshall bowen Freshman Unattached 8.81 11.43 14.41
59 Ace Fletcher JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 14.76 11.44 13.05
64 Nick Aguliar SO-2 La Verne 14.02 11.58 9.96
68 Matthew Sloane SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 10.08 11.72 10.79
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Carlos Bochm   Speed Runners 11.47 8.95 8.03 12.05 13.88
62 Matt Walker FR-1 Colorado 11.55 9.48 14.44 15.02 14.33
63 Errol Francis FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.56 8.67 9.25 11.80 12.60
64 Oscar Paez   Speed Runners 11.58 15.06 13.78 11.24 13.55
67 Andy Ramos SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.70 11.94 13.69 9.95 12.99
70 Diego Malagon   Speed Runners 11.75 14.34 14.69 15.16 13.87
71 Connor Pendleton FR-1 Occidental 11.77 9.30 14.48 13.54 13.89
77 Trevor Welch FR-1 La Verne 11.98 12.94 9.95 10.07 14.26
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
66 Max Jette FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.67
72 Ethan Vu FR-1 Occidental 11.79
72 Nobuaki Aoyama JR-3 Soka 11.79
74 Trevor Litwin SO-2 Occidental 11.81
75 Alejandro Esquer   Speed Runners 11.88
76 Tom Maslin   New Zealand 11.93
78 Thomas Huard   Caltaf 12.15
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jordan Riggins Junior Unattached 10.19 14.10 10.84 13.55 13.34
30 ERICK OROZCO Junior TECNOLOGICO DE MONTERREY CCM 12.99 9.00 11.10 12.99 12.66
68 Joshua Yang Senior Unattached 15.24 10.90 11.72 14.07 11.72
79 Tom Dickson   Valley Royals 13.91 15.67 12.53 9.65 10.28
80 Ivano Del Piccolo FR-1 Occidental 13.71 14.22 12.69 9.39 15.99
82 Kerollos Makramalla FR-1 Vanguard 12.68 10.79 14.57 17.63 10.35