April 24-25, 2015
|
UC San Diego - San Diego, CA

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Slater Ezell Senior Unattached 38.17 36.62 1:07.05 56.73 1:03.44 1:02.40 51.57
2 Dan Sanders   Unattached 45.07 39.83 46.64 1:04.98 1:07.08 40.35 52.40
3 Chris Milosch Senior Unattached 1:01.82 1:08.15 36.98 45.97 45.44 1:00.76 52.83
4 Ruebin Walters FR-1 Central Arizona 53.47 49.77 56.12 1:04.06 42.89 42.89 52.94
5 Kevin Ott Wright Senior Unattached 1:06.38 49.39 58.41 49.92 1:07.97 49.39 53.10
6 Gregory MacNeill Senior Toronto 56.94 1:06.52 1:04.92 39.38 1:05.98 43.64 53.21
7 Charles Lewis SR-4 New Mexico 52.52 53.06 49.31 56.27 48.24 42.34 53.59
8 Andre Chapman JR-3 UCLA 49.54 1:01.92 42.00 1:01.92 1:09.46 56.00 53.84
9 Cheyne Dorsey JR-3 New Mexico 51.40 40.58 46.53 1:01.14 1:06.01 38.42 54.10
10 Tanner Henry SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:00.09 1:02.79 41.14 49.80 46.56 55.76 54.13
11 Nick Reynolds JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 51.66 58.18 53.83 59.27 1:01.44 1:08.51 54.37
12 Jarrett Gonzales JR-3 UCLA 52.76 1:00.38 39.16 1:09.62 53.85 48.41 54.39
13 Kevin Powell   Academy of Speed 43.58 1:08.09 38.68 59.38 44.12 1:05.37 54.47
14 Connor Bracken FR-1 Azusa Pacific 57.68 1:00.43 1:08.12 1:05.37 43.40 1:04.82 54.93
15 Diego Courbis Freshman Unattached 44.32 51.52 47.64 1:05.92 47.64 1:10.35 55.39
16 Marcus Romo JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 49.33 49.88 39.35 1:09.83 1:07.62 44.89 55.42
17 Torry Moline FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:01.64 49.43 41.10 53.31 55.53 1:07.20 55.53
18 Wellington Zaza SO-2 Central Arizona 46.18 40.06 1:06.20 52.30 45.06 1:06.76 55.63
19 Jason Bandong JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 1:06.24 58.45 1:06.24 1:04.01 1:05.68 44.53 55.66
20 Jeffrey Lim SR-4 UC San Diego 1:02.37 1:06.82 1:00.70 1:04.59 1:04.04 59.02 55.68
21 Faithfulness Adebayo-Ige FR-1 UC Riverside 44.58 39.57 1:09.65 52.38 1:03.52 1:05.20 55.72
22 Riley Stauffer JR-3 UC San Diego 1:01.79 1:02.35 39.32 48.31 58.42 50.00 56.17
23 Markus Woods SO-2 UC San Diego 44.25 1:02.41 55.60 44.25 1:13.19 58.44 56.73
24 Damon Moore SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 41.50 1:12.19 50.02 54.57 39.79 44.34 56.84
25 Dylan Salvary Senior Unattached 57.47 1:04.30 42.11 1:06.01 53.49 55.20 56.90
26 Craig Ihle SO-2 UC San Diego 1:02.73 1:11.37 59.28 1:06.76 50.65 1:07.34 57.55
27 Matthew Kenney SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:12.88 1:09.41 1:00.16 1:08.26 48.59 50.32 57.84
28 Michael Ayetiwa JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:10.00 50.91 49.76 1:03.64 50.33 1:14.05 57.85
29 Afari La-Anyane FR-1 Redlands 1:05.85 1:05.27 46.04 1:02.35 1:14.01 1:01.19 58.27
30 Abraham Garcia Alvarez   Speed Runners 52.39 45.91 1:00.63 1:05.93 1:08.87 1:10.64 58.86
31 Alejandro Garcia Freshman Southwestern 57.75 59.53 54.18 1:13.23 48.22 42.87 59.53
32 Pekthra Chhor JR-3 Redlands 44.07 1:11.46 1:12.66 1:08.49 1:09.08 53.00 59.55
33 Howard Wade FR-1 Central Arizona 1:08.28 1:13.67 1:10.67 1:10.67 1:00.49 1:17.86 59.89
34 Alex Wiegand FR-1 Redlands 1:04.81 1:06.02 53.41 43.81 55.81 1:07.22 1:00.01
35 David Leal Senior Unattached 1:13.97 1:23.21 1:19.91 1:06.70 48.21 54.82 1:06.04
  Peter Manu FR-1 UC Riverside FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Donovan Allen FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Eagleton JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Andrew Weakley   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joao Vitor de Olivei   Brazil DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brian Schwichtenberg SO-2 Pima CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Caleb Cunha SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Colin Herold SR-4 Wyoming DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jake Vartanian FR-1 Pima CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Slater Ezell Senior Unattached 1:01.89 42.81 49.00 1:02.40 41.26 45.39 51.57
2 Dan Sanders   Unattached 55.55 53.98 44.54 1:00.26 47.69 44.54 52.40
5 Kevin Ott Wright Senior Unattached 1:06.91 57.35 1:06.91 53.64 53.64 37.71 53.10
6 Gregory MacNeill Senior Toronto 45.76 37.25 40.44 1:01.73 45.23 1:09.18 53.21
7 Charles Lewis SR-4 New Mexico 39.12 43.41 1:04.31 40.20 1:00.56 49.31 53.59
10 Tanner Henry SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:02.25 1:01.71 1:01.71 56.30 1:02.25 47.10 54.13
15 Diego Courbis Freshman Unattached 1:07.03 1:08.69 55.39 1:07.58 46.53 1:09.24 55.39
18 Wellington Zaza SO-2 Central Arizona 1:01.75 54.52 1:06.76 58.97 52.30 48.40 55.63
  Joao Vitor de Olivei   Brazil DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chris Milosch Senior Unattached 40.15 56.53 52.83 1:00.76 44.91 55.48 49.14
4 Ruebin Walters FR-1 Central Arizona 52.94 45.53 52.94 44.47 42.36 55.06 39.18
8 Andre Chapman JR-3 UCLA 1:05.69 50.08 53.84 1:07.84 47.38 1:00.84 1:08.38
11 Nick Reynolds JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 43.50 59.81 54.37 42.96 1:02.53 1:10.69 1:10.69
12 Jarrett Gonzales JR-3 UCLA 1:10.17 46.78 54.39 40.80 1:07.99 42.43 43.52
14 Connor Bracken FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:08.12 50.54 54.93 52.74 1:03.72 39.55 57.68
23 Markus Woods SO-2 UC San Diego 57.30 52.76 56.73 55.03 41.42 48.79 39.72
24 Damon Moore SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 1:08.21 1:07.08 56.84 49.45 1:09.35 1:04.23 40.93
  Colin Herold SR-4 Wyoming DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Cheyne Dorsey JR-3 New Mexico 48.69 54.10 1:04.38 54.10 58.43
13 Kevin Powell   Academy of Speed 52.30 54.47 56.11 47.39 1:03.73
17 Torry Moline FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 51.09 55.53 47.76 44.43 43.32
19 Jason Bandong JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 41.75 55.66 1:10.14 40.08 45.09
20 Jeffrey Lim SR-4 UC San Diego 1:11.83 55.68 47.33 1:01.81 57.35
27 Matthew Kenney SO-2 Azusa Pacific 58.42 57.84 1:09.99 1:09.41 52.06
28 Michael Ayetiwa JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:06.53 57.85 1:05.37 52.07 1:10.00
  Caleb Cunha SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Andrew Weakley   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Marcus Romo JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 55.42 1:00.97
21 Faithfulness Adebayo-Ige FR-1 UC Riverside 55.72 46.25
22 Riley Stauffer JR-3 UC San Diego 56.17 50.00
25 Dylan Salvary Senior Unattached 56.90 47.80
29 Afari La-Anyane FR-1 Redlands 58.27 40.79
30 Abraham Garcia Alvarez   Speed Runners 58.86 58.28
32 Pekthra Chhor JR-3 Redlands 59.55 49.43
34 Alex Wiegand FR-1 Redlands 1:00.01 1:14.42
  Peter Manu FR-1 UC Riverside FS FS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Craig Ihle SO-2 UC San Diego 57.55
31 Alejandro Garcia Freshman Southwestern 59.53
33 Howard Wade FR-1 Central Arizona 59.89
35 David Leal Senior Unattached 1:06.04
  Jacob Eagleton JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona DNS
  Donovan Allen FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles DNS
  Brian Schwichtenberg SO-2 Pima CC DNS
  Jake Vartanian FR-1 Pima CC DNS