April 24-25, 2015
|
UC San Diego - San Diego, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Leon Powell FR-1 UCLA 12.49 10.67 9.07 10.67 13.45 8.86 -2.3
2 Kyle Webb SO-2 Central Arizona 10.47 8.76 10.36 10.68 11.97 12.71 -2.3
3 Paul Doan FR-1 UC San Diego 11.51 11.72 11.07 10.85 13.89 9.77 +0.0
4 Nick Sole SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 11.65 12.73 8.16 10.88 12.30 8.60 1.5
5 Ridge Jones JR-3 New Mexico 9.70 10.79 14.05 10.89 11.22 7.63 -2.3
6 Joshua Gordon JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.11 13.75 9.06 10.91 9.50 11.35 +0.0
7 Jordan Lucas FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.28 13.58 12.82 10.95 13.36 9.20 +0.0
8 Scott Bajere JR-3 New Mexico 8.11 11.62 13.48 10.96 10.85 13.81 -2.3
9 Nehemiah Brown Freshman Unattached 8.78 12.84 13.61 10.97 11.30 8.67 +0.0
10 Emmanuel Elijah SO-2 UC San Diego 13.94 12.29 13.28 10.97 13.17 11.41 +0.0
11 Darnell Roberson SO-2 UCLA 13.84 9.34 13.62 10.98 13.18 12.85 -0.3
12 Montre Lee Sophomore Unattached 10.42 10.64 8.65 11.08 12.30 8.42 -0.3
13 Christian Sourapas Senior Unattached 14.42 10.98 13.53 11.09 14.42 12.65 -0.3
14 Jordan Charles SO-2 Wyoming 13.76 12.31 8.54 11.09 11.43 13.53 -2.3
15 Ronald Douglas SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14.03 11.02 14.03 11.13 9.46 7.80 +0.0
16 Chaz Harmon SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 11.96 13.52 12.85 11.17 10.50 12.85 0.4
17 Mason Rollins FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 13.93 11.57 8.65 11.23 14.49 9.21 +0.0
18 Vince Hernandez FR-1 UC San Diego 12.47 9.77 8.31 11.23 11.68 12.47 0.4
18 Keawe Tolson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.91 11.57 8.99 11.23 10.11 12.13 -0.3
20 Ben Byer SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10.47 12.49 9.79 11.25 13.73 11.48 -0.3
21 Maurice McNeal SR-4 Washington 9.36 13.08 13.87 11.27 8.79 12.06 +0.0
22 Steven Ballios Junior Unattached 9.37 9.71 12.99 11.29 14.57 9.37 +0.0
23 Sean Williams FR-1 UC Riverside 7.93 13.14 10.31 11.32 8.27 8.27 0.4
24 Andrew Williams SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 13.37 14.73 10.43 11.33 7.93 14.62 0.4
25 Fernando Pereira   Adidas 10.68 12.50 12.27 11.36 10.11 8.18 -2.3
26 Carlos Bochm Ponce de Leon   Speed Runners 13.76 9.55 8.42 11.37 10.24 11.26 +0.0
27 Ace Fletcher JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 10.16 12.10 14.72 11.41 13.70 14.49 +0.0
28 Jeancarlo Maldonado SO-2 Pima CC 14.19 11.44 14.19 11.44 12.70 13.62 +0.0
29 Andres Clement SO-2 Pima CC 13.40 11.32 10.40 11.55 14.56 14.67 0.1
30 Andy Ramos SO-2 Azusa Pacific 12.73 13.19 11.46 11.57 14.35 9.61 0.1
31 Tomek Czerwinski SR-4 Azusa Pacific 10.89 12.16 14.36 11.58 13.67 11.01 +0.0
32 Ricky Ellis SO-2 Long Beach St. 12.53 11.02 11.95 11.60 10.10 12.53 0.1
33 Torry Moline FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14.55 11.99 13.74 11.64 13.74 12.46 1.5
34 Oscar Paez Martinez   Speed Runners 12.36 14.58 10.85 11.66 15.16 11.78 0.1
35 Diego Rodolfo Juarez Malagon   Speed Runners 9.25 10.43 14.99 11.71 10.43 9.14 +0.0
36 Justin Balczak JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.01 8.20 13.82 11.71 13.82 14.64 0.4
37 Mason Guzman-Sanchez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14.89 11.26 12.31 11.72 9.03 9.26 +0.0
38 Jaime Ramirez BC Sophomore Unattached 8.92 9.51 13.73 11.73 15.14 10.44 +0.0
39 Jacob Williams Senior Unattached 14.74 9.51 9.27 11.88 9.86 9.03 -0.3
40 Victor Duan SR-4 Caltech 8.45 13.68 13.32 11.89 8.68 14.15 0.1
41 Nathan Will   Unattached 8.97 10.40 15.06 11.95 15.18 12.31 0.1
42 Devan Plyler SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 12.33 14.37 10.78 11.97 10.18 13.29 0.1
43 Eduardo carrasco zepeda   Baja California 10.32 9.12 9.48 12.00 12.60 13.32 +0.0
44 Matthew Sam FR-1 UC Riverside 10.56 11.04 11.89 12.13 10.44 9.95 0.1
45 Ahkeel Whitehead Sophomore US Paralympics 8.84 11.21 9.09 12.45 14.32 13.45 1.5
46 Chip Crowl   Unattached 13.04 9.88 10.28 13.17 15.54 12.38 1.5
47 william alexander   Unattached 10.59 10.72 17.02 13.40 13.40 14.74 1.5
48 Kenneth Stone Senior Southern California Strid 12.95 11.21 12.37 14.55 13.24 17.03 1.5
  Kejavon Moore SO-2 Central Arizona FS FS FS FS FS FS -
  Syaariq Lachica Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Demetrius Newman Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Stirley Jones Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Juan Cabrera   Speed Runners DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Colin Steinbroner JR-3 Long Beach St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Devin Hickey SO-2 Long Beach St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Shane McMullen FR-1 UC Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Chris Brusenback JR-3 Azusa Pacific DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Johnny Allen SO-2 Pima CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Shane Ward FR-1 Pima CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Christopher Scanlon-Kirk FR-1 Pima CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kofi Sekyi-Appiah FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leon Powell FR-1 UCLA 9.18 9.82 9.82 10.67
2 Kyle Webb SO-2 Central Arizona 12.71 12.29 9.72 10.68
5 Ridge Jones JR-3 New Mexico 11.00 9.48 10.57 10.89
8 Scott Bajere JR-3 New Mexico 13.92 7.68 9.98 10.96
14 Jordan Charles SO-2 Wyoming 7.99 13.09 8.10 11.09
25 Fernando Pereira   Adidas 9.32 9.43 10.11 11.36
  Kejavon Moore SO-2 Central Arizona FS FS FS FS
  Johnny Allen SO-2 Pima CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chris Brusenback JR-3 Azusa Pacific DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Paul Doan FR-1 UC San Diego 8.36 10.85
6 Joshua Gordon JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.79 10.91
7 Jordan Lucas FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 14.24 10.95
9 Nehemiah Brown Freshman Unattached 9.55 10.97
10 Emmanuel Elijah SO-2 UC San Diego 14.16 10.97
15 Ronald Douglas SR-4 Azusa Pacific 12.58 11.13
17 Mason Rollins FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 7.98 11.23
21 Maurice McNeal SR-4 Washington 13.87 11.27
  Syaariq Lachica Senior Unattached DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Darnell Roberson SO-2 UCLA 8.79 12.85 8.35 10.98 10.98 9.12 9.12
12 Montre Lee Sophomore Unattached 11.64 13.52 8.54 11.31 11.08 10.42 8.65
13 Christian Sourapas Senior Unattached 13.76 12.65 12.20 9.65 11.09 10.43 9.54
18 Keawe Tolson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.81 13.48 12.92 9.55 11.23 12.02 10.34
20 Ben Byer SO-2 Azusa Pacific 13.84 10.13 8.78 13.50 11.25 12.60 10.02
39 Jacob Williams Senior Unattached 8.68 12.36 10.81 12.00 11.88 10.46 9.75
  Kofi Sekyi-Appiah FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stirley Jones Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Demetrius Newman Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Chaz Harmon SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 11.17 7.82
18 Vince Hernandez FR-1 UC San Diego 11.23 8.76
23 Sean Williams FR-1 UC Riverside 11.32 13.93
24 Andrew Williams SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 11.33 8.50
36 Justin Balczak JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.71 15.11
  Christopher Scanlon-Kirk FR-1 Pima CC DNS DNS
  Shane McMullen FR-1 UC Riverside DNS DNS
  Devin Hickey SO-2 Long Beach St. DNS DNS
  Colin Steinbroner JR-3 Long Beach St. DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Steven Ballios Junior Unattached 11.29 13.21 13.78 10.28 12.54 10.62 12.54
26 Carlos Bochm Ponce de Leon   Speed Runners 11.37 11.37 12.51 8.42 12.17 12.17 8.19
27 Ace Fletcher JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 11.41 8.45 10.39 10.50 14.49 14.27 12.44
28 Jeancarlo Maldonado SO-2 Pima CC 11.44 10.07 11.90 8.01 9.50 11.22 13.39
31 Tomek Czerwinski SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.58 9.85 12.05 12.86 10.19 11.01 10.89
35 Diego Rodolfo Juarez Malagon   Speed Runners 11.71 11.83 10.54 8.44 13.12 13.82 9.84
37 Mason Guzman-Sanchez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 11.72 14.30 11.02 10.79 8.79 9.73 13.36
38 Jaime Ramirez BC Sophomore Unattached 11.73 9.04 13.61 8.68 13.61 13.38 10.80
43 Eduardo carrasco zepeda   Baja California 12.00 9.72 12.36 13.44 9.24 9.60 13.92
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Andres Clement SO-2 Pima CC 11.55 10.28
30 Andy Ramos SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.57 8.10
32 Ricky Ellis SO-2 Long Beach St. 11.60 10.10
34 Oscar Paez Martinez   Speed Runners 11.66 13.18
40 Victor Duan SR-4 Caltech 11.89 12.49
41 Nathan Will   Unattached 11.95 11.48
42 Devan Plyler SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11.97 12.21
44 Matthew Sam FR-1 UC Riverside 12.13 12.98
  Juan Cabrera   Speed Runners DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nick Sole SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 8.16 13.06 11.32 12.19 8.71 10.88
33 Torry Moline FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14.90 9.67 9.08 9.78 13.62 11.64
45 Ahkeel Whitehead Sophomore US Paralympics 15.07 13.45 11.08 10.71 13.82 12.45
46 Chip Crowl   Unattached 10.28 12.25 14.10 9.22 14.23 13.17
47 william alexander   Unattached 12.20 14.07 10.05 11.39 10.72 13.40
48 Kenneth Stone Senior Southern California Strid 16.15 12.23 10.19 13.83 15.57 14.55
  Shane Ward FR-1 Pima CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS