March 14, 2015
|
UNC-Wilmington - Wilmington, NC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas Burke SR-4 Salisbury 2:13.99 2:00.25 1:54.52 10
2 Bryan Pointer SR-4 Delaware State 2:05.47 2:09.02 1:58.36 8
3 Bryan Whyms FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:15.78 2:07.37 2:00.16 6
4 Tom McIntyre JR-3 Salisbury 1:49.78 2:03.05 2:00.63 5
5 David Guthrie SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:19.60 1:24.98 2:01.39 4
6 Lenier Tucker SO-2 Morgan State 1:48.22 1:28.76 2:01.59 3
7 Austin Edmonds SR-4 Barton 1:50.73 2:11.42 2:01.68 2
8 Amaris Clay FR-1 Guilford 2:35.33 1:53.74 2:02.30 0.5
8 Brandon Rothfuss JR-3 Guilford 2:12.09 1:36.62 2:02.30 0.5
10 Nick Tamburo SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:09.66 2:05.99 2:02.32 -
11 Malcolm Milton FR-1 Salisbury 1:43.32 2:07.91 2:02.99 -
12 Jonathan Warner FR-1 Barton 2:13.35 1:40.01 2:03.47 -
13 Joel Johnston JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:05.45 1:56.75 2:04.20 -
14 Chris Murphy JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 1:31.93 2:09.19 2:04.22 -
15 Jamar Davis SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:35.70 1:30.93 2:04.56 -
16 David Cason SR-4 Guilford 2:30.62 2:00.49 2:05.51 -
17 Colton Hennessey   Col. of Charleston 1:45.51 2:21.93 2:05.60 -
18 Louis Guardiola   Toledo 2:37.28 2:32.25 2:05.82 -
19 Charles Blackhawk JR-3 Chicago State 1:56.07 1:56.07 2:06.16 -
20 Andris Goncarovs SR-4 Guilford 2:15.15 1:39.78 2:06.30 -
21 David Prchal SR-4 Chicago State 2:25.47 2:36.85 2:06.49 -
22 Charles Carrington JR-3 Morgan State 1:54.05 1:54.05 2:08.14 -
23 Brandon King FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:45.59 2:25.50 2:08.76 -
24 Chris DuChateau FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:35.45 1:36.67 2:10.63 -
25 Aaron Robinson SO-2 Francis Marion 2:37.26 2:29.40 2:11.05 -
26 Tyler Lever SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:08.91 2:37.85 2:11.54 -
27 Sebaston Barrett FR-1 Barton 2:13.32 1:35.04 2:12.00 -
28 Jordan Wilson JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:06.15 2:47.32 2:12.79 -
29 Nathan Pollard FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:12.69 2:01.97 2:14.03 -
30 Lashley Winter JR-3 Barton 1:57.67 2:18.19 2:16.82 -
31 Lucas Albright SO-2 Guilford 2:58.34 2:03.47 2:17.18 -
32 Nick Reynolds SO-2 Guilford 2:14.86 1:37.33 2:19.03 -
33 Jeremiah Hayes SO-2 Francis Marion 2:22.11 2:34.65 2:19.32 -
34 Jose Simpre FR-1 Barton 2:01.99 3:20.54 2:47.11 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas Burke SR-4 Salisbury 1:54.52 1:44.22 1:59.10 1:40.78 10
2 Bryan Pointer SR-4 Delaware State 1:58.36 2:18.49 1:39.43 2:27.95 8
4 Tom McIntyre JR-3 Salisbury 2:00.63 1:35.30 1:48.57 1:35.30 5
6 Lenier Tucker SO-2 Morgan State 2:01.59 1:55.51 1:50.65 2:29.56 3
7 Austin Edmonds SR-4 Barton 2:01.68 2:28.45 1:54.38 1:58.03 2
10 Nick Tamburo SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:02.32 2:09.66 2:03.55 2:29.23 -
22 Charles Carrington JR-3 Morgan State 2:08.14 1:43.80 2:14.55 2:31.21 -
28 Jordan Wilson JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:12.79 2:00.84 1:56.86 2:04.83 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jonathan Warner FR-1 Barton 2:01.00 2:39.28 1:26.43 2:03.47 -
13 Joel Johnston JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:16.62 2:14.14 2:00.48 2:04.20 -
15 Jamar Davis SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1:48.37 1:40.90 2:09.55 2:04.56 -
18 Louis Guardiola   Toledo 1:49.47 2:04.57 1:36.89 2:05.82 -
19 Charles Blackhawk JR-3 Chicago State 2:25.09 1:54.81 1:28.32 2:06.16 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Bryan Whyms FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:30.12 1:44.54 2:15.78 2:09.78 2:07.37 2:00.16 1:32.53 6
5 David Guthrie SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:38.33 2:05.04 2:20.82 1:39.54 2:36.60 2:01.39 1:52.90 4
8 Brandon Rothfuss JR-3 Guilford 1:51.30 2:14.53 1:42.74 2:36.55 1:48.85 2:02.30 2:36.55 0.5
16 David Cason SR-4 Guilford 2:04.26 1:27.86 1:57.98 1:49.20 1:47.94 2:05.51 1:35.39 -
17 Colton Hennessey   Col. of Charleston 1:49.28 1:36.72 1:46.76 1:54.30 1:30.44 2:05.60 2:21.93 -
20 Andris Goncarovs SR-4 Guilford 1:42.31 2:25.25 1:44.83 1:38.52 1:56.20 2:06.30 2:11.36 -
21 David Prchal SR-4 Chicago State 1:55.11 1:46.26 2:03.96 1:37.40 2:41.91 2:06.49 2:39.38 -
23 Brandon King FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:21.64 2:13.91 2:43.53 1:35.29 2:02.33 2:08.76 2:13.91 -
24 Chris DuChateau FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:21.08 2:32.84 2:40.68 2:10.63 2:00.18 2:10.63 2:27.62 -
26 Tyler Lever SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:32.08 2:26.01 2:12.86 2:29.96 2:23.38 2:11.54 1:47.87 -
30 Lashley Winter JR-3 Barton 2:15.46 1:49.46 2:09.98 2:04.51 2:48.29 2:16.82 1:41.25 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Amaris Clay FR-1 Guilford 1:48.85 2:02.30 2:37.77 0.5
11 Malcolm Milton FR-1 Salisbury 1:47.01 2:02.99 1:35.94 -
14 Chris Murphy JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:20.37 2:04.22 1:56.77 -
25 Aaron Robinson SO-2 Francis Marion 1:57.95 2:11.05 2:24.16 -
27 Sebaston Barrett FR-1 Barton 1:44.28 2:12.00 2:19.92 -
29 Nathan Pollard FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:22.08 2:14.03 1:55.27 -
31 Lucas Albright SO-2 Guilford 2:47.36 2:17.18 2:41.88 -
32 Nick Reynolds SO-2 Guilford 2:48.23 2:19.03 2:19.03 -
33 Jeremiah Hayes SO-2 Francis Marion 1:59.82 2:19.32 1:43.10 -
34 Jose Simpre FR-1 Barton 3:13.85 2:47.11 2:35.42 -