February 28, 2015
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley West JR-3 Susquehanna 2:25.01 2:19.43 10
2 Amelia Tearnan SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:39.62 2:22.51 8
3 Alexis Groce SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:01.95 2:25.17 6
4 Kelsey Brady FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:51.37 2:26.53 4
5 Laura Alleva SR-4 Susquehanna 2:34.05 2:26.71 2
6 Bridget Krumholz JR-3 Catholic 1:48.70 2:26.89 1
7 Eileen Cody SR-4 Elizabethtown 3:07.28 2:28.63 -
8 Ashley Underkofler SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:38.52 2:30.97 -
9 Shelby O'Riley SR-4 Susquehanna 2:25.62 2:31.68 -
10 Alyssa Tallon SR-4 Moravian 2:16.76 2:33.66 -
11 Brianna Navarro JR-3 Catholic 2:25.35 2:39.72 -
12 Samantha Gehly SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:23.52 2:40.25 -
13 Lia Chak FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:56.41 2:41.68 -
14 Julianna Falso FR-1 Susquehanna 3:17.34 2:41.75 -
15 Jecenia Duran JR-3 Juniata 3:23.38 2:42.70 -
16 Sheridan Jones FR-1 USMMA 2:43.20 2:43.20 -
17 Elizabeth Castellen SO-2 Catholic 2:44.49 2:47.84 -
18 Victoria Doll SO-2 Susquehanna 3:00.46 2:48.65 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ashley Underkofler SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:20.41 2:30.97 2:49.09 1:50.21 -
9 Shelby O'Riley SR-4 Susquehanna 1:59.83 2:31.68 2:42.30 2:51.40 -
11 Brianna Navarro JR-3 Catholic 2:44.52 2:39.72 2:17.36 2:38.13 -
12 Samantha Gehly SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:54.68 2:40.25 2:11.41 2:24.23 -
14 Julianna Falso FR-1 Susquehanna 1:53.23 2:41.75 2:19.11 3:25.43 -
15 Jecenia Duran JR-3 Juniata 3:07.11 2:42.70 2:26.43 3:28.26 -
16 Sheridan Jones FR-1 USMMA 2:18.72 2:43.20 3:20.74 2:53.00 -
17 Elizabeth Castellen SO-2 Catholic 2:42.81 2:47.84 3:26.45 3:13.02 -
18 Victoria Doll SO-2 Susquehanna 2:46.97 2:48.65 2:50.34 3:30.82 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley West JR-3 Susquehanna 1:43.18 2:19.43 2:43.14 1:44.58 2:26.41 1:37.61 1:41.79 10
2 Amelia Tearnan SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:48.17 2:22.51 3:02.42 2:56.72 2:49.59 1:45.46 2:16.81 8
3 Alexis Groce SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:52.76 2:25.17 3:02.92 3:07.27 2:49.85 2:42.59 2:20.82 6
4 Kelsey Brady FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:44.04 2:26.53 2:26.53 1:55.76 1:55.76 2:26.53 2:06.02 4
5 Laura Alleva SR-4 Susquehanna 3:04.86 2:26.71 2:32.58 3:03.39 2:07.64 2:29.65 2:51.65 2
6 Bridget Krumholz JR-3 Catholic 2:34.24 2:26.89 2:31.30 2:37.18 2:23.96 3:05.09 2:40.11 1
7 Eileen Cody SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:28.63 2:28.63 2:50.93 2:46.47 2:30.12 1:54.45 2:56.87 -
10 Alyssa Tallon SR-4 Moravian 2:45.96 2:33.66 2:30.59 1:52.18 2:09.08 2:39.81 2:02.93 -
13 Lia Chak FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:25.52 2:41.68 3:20.49 2:02.88 2:02.88 3:14.02 2:25.52 -