January 30-31, 2015
|
Marshall-Chris Cline Athletic Complex - Huntington, WV
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amy Cashin SO-2 West Virginia 9:18.82 10:00.88 7:36.67 11:49.04 12:19.09 9:54.88 11:25.01 10
2 Una Britton SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 11:04.12 10:09.28 8:43.98 9:14.45 12:29.42 7:06.50 9:26.63 8
3 Danica Snyder SR-4 Duquesne 11:22.88 10:09.71 8:38.26 12:05.56 11:59.46 11:59.46 13:06.53 6
4 Valerie Palermo SO-2 Duquesne 8:41.39 10:13.39 7:33.91 12:52.88 7:09.38 8:47.52 12:03.80 5
5 Emily Leonard FR-1 Dayton 7:41.40 10:15.19 9:44.43 12:24.38 8:42.92 8:55.22 9:01.37 4
6 Aleshia Reese SR-4 Western Carolina 10:55.80 10:24.57 9:40.85 9:28.36 11:52.01 11:52.01 11:02.05 3
7 Allie Diehl SO-2 West Virginia 11:39.52 10:41.76 13:09.37 9:44.01 13:35.04 11:39.52 10:28.93 2
8 Mackenzie Butler SO-2 Morehead State 9:34.03 10:44.97 8:03.73 8:55.33 13:58.47 8:10.18 13:45.57 1
9 Alexandria Phares JR-3 Marshall 12:35.18 10:51.01 13:14.24 8:27.79 7:35.71 13:20.75 9:58.93 -
10 Laney Browder FR-1 Western Carolina 13:40.89 10:51.50 12:42.26 8:54.23 11:17.56 9:07.26 12:29.23 -
11 Stephanie Loshbough JR-3 Ohio U. 8:10.62 10:54.15 11:33.40 9:42.20 11:53.03 7:57.53 14:10.40 -
12 Emily Sparrow FR-1 Winthrop 10:15.56 10:54.85 8:24.24 9:10.08 14:11.31 11:21.05 8:43.88 -
13 Lindsay Mumley SR-4 Northern Kentucky 13:45.35 10:55.04 9:29.89 9:16.79 11:14.70 8:17.83 13:32.25 -
14 Sarah Kaufman JR-3 Ohio U. 10:33.30 10:59.68 12:45.23 11:26.07 7:41.78 13:44.60 10:00.31 -
15 Hannah Lopez FR-1 Winthrop 13:18.96 11:05.80 14:05.57 13:25.62 14:18.89 13:18.96 13:58.91 -
16 Michelle Provost SR-4 Western Carolina 9:50.03 11:10.48 9:23.21 10:10.14 11:17.19 12:44.35 8:29.57 -
17 Katherine Grasberger FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 12:47.19 11:18.93 11:32.51 12:26.83 14:01.88 12:40.41 8:35.99 -
18 Kaitlyn Hooper SR-4 Northern Kentucky 13:26.19 11:41.03 11:12.99 11:05.98 12:44.13 14:57.32 13:26.19 -
19 Sarah Carpenter FR-1 Austin Peay 9:41.80 11:49.51 12:53.37 13:57.23 8:16.66 9:13.42 14:53.99 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amy Cashin SO-2 West Virginia 12:37.11 9:12.81 12:19.09 10:00.88 10
2 Una Britton SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 10:39.75 9:14.45 9:08.36 10:09.28 8
3 Danica Snyder SR-4 Duquesne 9:14.84 8:38.26 8:19.97 10:09.71 6
4 Valerie Palermo SO-2 Duquesne 10:13.39 11:51.54 10:37.93 10:13.39 5
5 Emily Leonard FR-1 Dayton 11:16.71 10:21.35 7:29.09 10:15.19 4
6 Aleshia Reese SR-4 Western Carolina 9:22.12 8:19.66 12:23.24 10:24.57 3
7 Allie Diehl SO-2 West Virginia 12:43.70 8:52.66 11:07.43 10:41.76 2
10 Laney Browder FR-1 Western Carolina 13:14.83 12:35.74 12:48.77 10:51.50 -
16 Michelle Provost SR-4 Western Carolina 14:24.92 11:03.78 9:36.62 11:10.48 -
17 Katherine Grasberger FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 13:55.09 10:24.62 11:05.36 11:18.93 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Mackenzie Butler SO-2 Morehead State 10:44.97 10:38.52 1
9 Alexandria Phares JR-3 Marshall 10:51.01 11:36.58 -
11 Stephanie Loshbough JR-3 Ohio U. 10:54.15 12:32.28 -
12 Emily Sparrow FR-1 Winthrop 10:54.85 11:40.69 -
13 Lindsay Mumley SR-4 Northern Kentucky 10:55.04 10:48.49 -
14 Sarah Kaufman JR-3 Ohio U. 10:59.68 13:18.22 -
15 Hannah Lopez FR-1 Winthrop 11:05.80 12:52.33 -
18 Kaitlyn Hooper SR-4 Northern Kentucky 11:41.03 8:10.72 -
19 Sarah Carpenter FR-1 Austin Peay 11:49.51 13:43.04 -