January 30-31, 2015
|
Central Missouri-Multipurpose Bldg - Warrensburg, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andre Azonwanna FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.20 7.59 5.15 8.53 7.79 7.25 6.77
2 Duan Asemota FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.27 8.11 5.83 5.69 8.94 7.90 6.93
3 Chase McCoy SO-2 Central Missouri 7.37 5.22 6.12 6.95 7.16 5.36 6.95
4 Marquis Jones JR-3 Central Missouri 8.94 7.54 5.24 5.45 6.91 5.10 6.98
5 T.J. Carmichael JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 8.49 5.96 6.87 7.36 8.91 7.50 7.01
  Michael Lockhart JR-3 Central Missouri FS FS FS FS FS FS FS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andre Azonwanna FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.85 6.37 6.17 8.91 6.24
2 Chase McCoy SO-2 Central Missouri 6.98 6.57 6.64 6.43 6.01
3 Michael Lockhart JR-3 Central Missouri 7.01 8.70 7.22 5.75 6.38
4 Duan Asemota FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.01 8.21 8.21 9.05 6.24
5 Marquis Jones JR-3 Central Missouri 7.03 6.33 5.56 5.28 7.46
6 T.J. Carmichael JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 7.06 5.44 5.93 7.63 8.97
7 Bake Bartlett JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 7.07 8.84 6.58 5.66 6.65
8 Jordan Blalock   Oklahoma Baptist Universi 7.13 8.35 6.63 7.92 8.27
9 Ed Crouch FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.14 6.64 8.50 9.14 5.14
10 Brendan Black FR-1 Central Missouri 7.14 8.36 8.29 5.07 8.43
11 Chaddrick Ellis FR-1 Graceland 7.15 7.58 6.01 8.94 7.30
12 Zuva Bverkerwa SR-4 Missouri Valley 7.18 7.97 7.18 5.82 8.55
13 Cameron Carroll SO-2 Missouri Valley 7.22 5.13 9.32 5.71 5.85
14 Quentin Riser FR-1 William Jewell 7.22 6.36 5.20 5.85 7.15
15 Dorion Galvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.23 7.52 8.25 8.32 6.44
16 Mar'Keith Dokes FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.23 7.38 5.57 7.60 8.17
17 Xavier Collis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.23 6.37 5.79 8.10 5.79
18 Phil Vutich JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.24 8.40 6.81 9.05 8.19
19 Andrew Palmer FR-1 Central Missouri 7.26 8.93 5.88 7.19 6.54
20 Thomas Clanton FR-1 William Jewell 7.29 8.82 8.68 6.64 7.80
21 Oree Johnson FR-1 Tabor 7.29 7.73 8.82 7.73 5.33
22 Darren Ross SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.30 7.16 5.99 8.18 7.67
23 Cody Coleman SO-2 Tabor 7.30 8.47 5.19 7.60 8.33
24 ZaKorey Barr FR-1 Evangel 7.33 9.46 6.53 7.55 7.26
25 Drew Harms FR-1 Central Missouri 7.33 6.38 8.87 7.70 6.16
26 James Willis FR-1 Central Missouri 7.37 6.56 6.56 7.30 5.16
27 Chris James SO-2 Central Missouri 7.41 9.41 8.01 5.64 6.45
28 Randale Lambert JR-3 Central Missouri 7.44 9.60 6.10 6.33 6.77
29 Zimbert Bramble FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.47 9.19 8.15 9.04 6.95
30 Tyler O'Neal FR-1 Graceland 7.50 9.15 8.33 7.88 8.48
31 Johnny Good SO-2 Central Missouri 7.52 6.70 9.48 6.55 6.25
32 David Hall JR-3 Southwest Baptist 7.55 6.57 6.20 5.59 7.33
33 Stanley Thomas SO-2 Graceland 7.59 8.96 6.68 7.52 5.54
34 Trey Talley FR-1 William Jewell 7.66 6.21 8.74 7.43 7.89
35 Cedric Shell FR-1 Graceland 7.67 5.91 7.29 6.14 9.74
36 Judson Horton FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.68 5.46 8.22 8.99 8.22
37 Aric Rule FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.70 9.86 7.17 6.24 6.01
38 Derrick Lawrence JR-3 Tabor 7.73 7.50 6.96 8.89 5.49
39 Andrew Samuels FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.75 8.76 7.21 6.05 6.98
40 Corey Evans JR-3 Southwest Baptist 7.85 9.50 8.72 10.13 8.80
41 Matthew Gordon JR-3 Central Missouri 7.88 10.01 6.39 5.76 6.31
42 Dylan Ellis FR-1 Central Missouri 8.09 5.83 6.40 6.88 10.52
43 Jacob Lawrence SO-2 Southwest Baptist 8.18 9.41 10.39 6.30 8.84
44 Adrian Carder SR-4 Central Missouri 8.19 9.50 8.03 8.28 6.06
45 John Kroening SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.29 7.30 10.78 10.53 8.79
46 Travis Small FR-1 Central Methodist 8.53 10.84 10.75 6.66 9.98
  Zac Krehbiel FR-1 Tabor FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Ed Crouch FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.14 8.50
21 Oree Johnson FR-1 Tabor 7.29 8.17
22 Darren Ross SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.30 6.94
29 Zimbert Bramble FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.47 5.83
42 Dylan Ellis FR-1 Central Missouri 8.09 6.64
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andre Azonwanna FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.85 7.54
8 Jordan Blalock   Oklahoma Baptist Universi 7.13 5.85
12 Zuva Bverkerwa SR-4 Missouri Valley 7.18 5.46
16 Mar'Keith Dokes FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.23 6.37
23 Cody Coleman SO-2 Tabor 7.30 6.28
  Zac Krehbiel FR-1 Tabor FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Michael Lockhart JR-3 Central Missouri 7.93 7.57 6.38 8.56 7.01
11 Chaddrick Ellis FR-1 Graceland 5.15 8.23 6.51 5.22 7.15
25 Drew Harms FR-1 Central Missouri 5.13 7.92 5.79 9.39 7.33
35 Cedric Shell FR-1 Graceland 5.76 6.91 9.44 6.83 7.67
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Chase McCoy SO-2 Central Missouri 6.98
13 Cameron Carroll SO-2 Missouri Valley 7.22
18 Phil Vutich JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.24
20 Thomas Clanton FR-1 William Jewell 7.29
39 Andrew Samuels FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.75
45 John Kroening SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.29
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 T.J. Carmichael JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5.58 7.06 5.09 7.77 5.65 6.43
10 Brendan Black FR-1 Central Missouri 6.43 7.14 7.14 9.00 9.14 5.00
19 Andrew Palmer FR-1 Central Missouri 6.97 7.26 8.06 7.26 5.45 8.50
34 Trey Talley FR-1 William Jewell 6.13 7.66 5.67 8.81 9.20 7.59
36 Judson Horton FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5.38 7.68 7.91 6.46 7.99 6.07
46 Travis Small FR-1 Central Methodist 9.81 8.53 7.77 7.77 7.00 10.58
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Dorion Galvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.51 8.17 7.23 6.44 6.51
24 ZaKorey Barr FR-1 Evangel 7.63 6.53 7.33 5.28 6.38
32 David Hall JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5.36 8.99 7.55 9.59 8.91
37 Aric Rule FR-1 Missouri Valley 6.55 8.70 7.70 6.78 8.01
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Duan Asemota FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.84 9.05 7.15 7.01 5.96 6.45
14 Quentin Riser FR-1 William Jewell 7.73 8.02 7.95 7.22 8.67 6.72
31 Johnny Good SO-2 Central Missouri 7.00 9.33 7.52 7.52 7.22 8.13
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Marquis Jones JR-3 Central Missouri 4.93 7.03 6.89 9.14
28 Randale Lambert JR-3 Central Missouri 8.63 7.44 6.18 7.96
33 Stanley Thomas SO-2 Graceland 6.68 7.59 7.37 6.91
40 Corey Evans JR-3 Southwest Baptist 9.03 7.85 10.13 6.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Xavier Collis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.23 6.73 7.45
26 James Willis FR-1 Central Missouri 7.37 6.71 5.38
27 Chris James SO-2 Central Missouri 7.41 8.16 9.34
38 Derrick Lawrence JR-3 Tabor 7.73 9.82 9.74
41 Matthew Gordon JR-3 Central Missouri 7.88 6.15 6.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Bake Bartlett JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 8.63 7.07 9.05
30 Tyler O'Neal FR-1 Graceland 8.18 7.50 5.63
43 Jacob Lawrence SO-2 Southwest Baptist 9.17 8.18 7.37
44 Adrian Carder SR-4 Central Missouri 6.88 8.19 8.11

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andre Azonwanna FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.99 24.01 22.02 16.52 23.13 19.38
2 Duan Asemota FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.04 21.47 22.84 21.93 26.73 24.90
3 Bake Bartlett JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 22.42 16.47 22.87 16.93 26.53 21.50
4 Jordan Blalock   Oklahoma Baptist Universi 28.10 24.62 23.22 19.04 18.12 18.12
5 T.J. Carmichael JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 21.38 17.43 23.24 29.52 21.38 22.55
6 Brendan Black FR-1 Central Missouri 23.74 20.95 23.27 28.63 17.46 25.14
7 Christopher Wallace FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.97 25.60 23.27 16.29 16.29 27.46
8 Ed Crouch FR-1 Coffeyville CC 23.52 18.86 23.28 17.23 23.52 17.46
9 Zuva Bverkerwa SR-4 Missouri Valley 17.95 28.43 23.30 17.25 16.78 27.27
10 Caleb Blue SO-2 Tabor 28.90 22.55 23.49 23.73 23.02 24.20
11 Dorion Galvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 30.31 17.39 23.49 22.55 18.80 29.13
12 Darren Ross SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 17.39 18.33 23.50 29.85 22.33 24.91
13 Quentin Riser FR-1 William Jewell 17.90 17.43 23.55 20.96 26.14 28.50
14 Andrew Palmer FR-1 Central Missouri 22.00 21.29 23.65 29.09 28.86 20.58
15 ZaKorey Barr FR-1 Evangel 23.91 27.22 23.67 21.78 28.17 17.52
16 Oree Johnson FR-1 Tabor 22.28 29.39 23.70 22.99 28.21 23.94
17 Chris James SO-2 Central Missouri 21.61 28.25 23.74 23.03 26.83 20.66
18 James Willis FR-1 Central Missouri 20.27 26.47 23.84 19.55 30.52 23.37
19 Eli Leavell FR-1 Central Missouri 25.08 24.60 24.11 23.15 30.14 26.28
20 Phil Vutich JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 30.19 24.64 24.15 27.78 18.84 21.01
21 Drew Harms FR-1 Central Missouri 27.30 31.17 24.16 31.17 30.45 20.54
22 Tanner Denton FR-1 Missouri Valley 26.60 19.59 24.18 19.83 29.50 26.12
23 Joshua Sutphin FR-1 Missouri Valley 26.69 30.81 24.26 21.35 31.54 27.66
24 Austin Bestgen FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.86 21.64 24.31 19.21 22.86 23.10
25 Zac Krehbiel FR-1 Tabor 21.26 29.32 24.43 31.76 28.83 30.79
26 Andrew Bodicky   Unattached 18.42 24.06 24.55 30.69 28.73 17.93
27 Dominique Anderson SO-2 Central Missouri 27.81 17.23 24.61 27.08 30.03 23.14
28 Colton Simmons JR-3 William Jewell 22.74 31.73 24.98 23.98 32.23 27.48
29 Nathan Vogelmeier FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.01 18.01 25.01 22.51 21.76 28.27
30 Aric Rule FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.80 28.31 25.05 28.56 24.30 19.29
31 Thomas Clanton FR-1 William Jewell 25.81 32.57 25.05 27.06 30.31 30.82
32 Maurice Dixon SO-2 Evangel 32.73 27.15 25.37 23.60 29.69 31.46
33 Dan Brown SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.84 31.39 25.52 23.23 21.19 24.50
34 Matthew Gordon JR-3 Central Missouri 24.54 21.73 25.56 25.31 22.75 31.19
35 Dylan Ellis FR-1 Central Missouri 24.64 22.26 26.49 18.55 30.73 19.61
36 Chase Roberts SO-2 Southwest Baptist 22.18 18.71 26.72 29.66 22.98 30.20
37 Earl Coats SO-2 Missouri Valley 29.38 19.87 27.98 19.59 29.38 30.78
38 Travis Small FR-1 Central Methodist 20.99 27.51 28.36 36.87 24.96 36.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Nathan Vogelmeier FR-1 Missouri Valley 28.02 20.01 25.01 28.27 18.01 20.26 26.76
30 Aric Rule FR-1 Missouri Valley 32.07 22.05 25.05 29.56 22.55 27.31 24.30
33 Dan Brown SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.72 25.01 25.52 32.92 28.84 23.74 32.67
37 Earl Coats SO-2 Missouri Valley 27.14 35.54 27.98 31.90 23.51 23.79 26.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Quentin Riser FR-1 William Jewell 22.38 28.26 20.96 23.55 29.44 20.49
22 Tanner Denton FR-1 Missouri Valley 30.23 17.17 19.59 24.18 16.93 21.28
31 Thomas Clanton FR-1 William Jewell 22.55 28.81 30.06 25.05 20.55 22.80
34 Matthew Gordon JR-3 Central Missouri 20.71 18.15 30.42 25.56 31.19 28.63
38 Travis Small FR-1 Central Methodist 32.90 23.83 25.53 28.36 23.26 28.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Drew Harms FR-1 Central Missouri 24.16
23 Joshua Sutphin FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.26
32 Maurice Dixon SO-2 Evangel 25.37
35 Dylan Ellis FR-1 Central Missouri 26.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Zuva Bverkerwa SR-4 Missouri Valley 27.73 24.24 18.18 23.30 20.04
14 Andrew Palmer FR-1 Central Missouri 23.18 17.98 24.36 23.65 16.80
27 Dominique Anderson SO-2 Central Missouri 31.75 19.45 25.11 24.61 21.91
28 Colton Simmons JR-3 William Jewell 30.48 31.48 17.49 24.98 31.73
36 Chase Roberts SO-2 Southwest Baptist 25.66 28.33 27.53 26.72 20.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 ZaKorey Barr FR-1 Evangel 27.46 25.33 30.78 23.67 16.81 23.20 23.44
24 Austin Bestgen FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.58 24.56 19.70 24.31 23.34 18.97 30.63
25 Zac Krehbiel FR-1 Tabor 20.77 20.04 28.10 24.43 29.56 30.54 21.26
26 Andrew Bodicky   Unattached 29.46 20.63 21.85 24.55 26.27 25.54 25.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Christopher Wallace FR-1 Missouri Valley 26.76 23.27 18.85
11 Dorion Galvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.67 23.49 27.25
16 Oree Johnson FR-1 Tabor 20.39 23.70 29.63
20 Phil Vutich JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 29.23 24.15 17.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Brendan Black FR-1 Central Missouri 23.27 17.92 23.97 26.07 27.93
10 Caleb Blue SO-2 Tabor 23.49 22.08 18.09 23.26 20.91
17 Chris James SO-2 Central Missouri 23.74 18.76 30.63 26.83 26.83
19 Eli Leavell FR-1 Central Missouri 24.11 17.60 21.94 29.42 20.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jordan Blalock   Oklahoma Baptist Universi 29.73 27.64 27.17 16.95 23.22 23.22
8 Ed Crouch FR-1 Coffeyville CC 17.23 25.61 29.10 27.71 28.64 23.28
12 Darren Ross SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 29.14 23.27 26.09 16.45 20.68 23.50
18 James Willis FR-1 Central Missouri 25.99 21.22 28.37 24.80 17.88 23.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andre Azonwanna FR-1 Coffeyville CC 20.92 22.02
2 Duan Asemota FR-1 Coffeyville CC 19.65 22.84
3 Bake Bartlett JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 25.85 22.87
5 T.J. Carmichael JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 27.43 23.24

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 William Shell GR Brooks Elite/ KC Smoke 57.28 48.13 47.17
2 Kellin Loch JR-3 Central Missouri 49.90 49.40 38.04
3 Maverick Bowleg SO-2 Southwest Baptist 45.46 49.41 49.41
4 Marcelle Preston FR-1 Coffeyville CC 56.95 49.95 53.95
5 Travis Hinton SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:01.61 50.09 1:03.62
6 Alex Wilson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:04.05 51.24 57.39
7 Dwayne Lawrence SR-4 Southwest Baptist 50.25 51.27 1:01.53
8 Kenneth Combs JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 50.52 51.55 1:07.02
9 Mar'Keith Dokes FR-1 Coffeyville CC 36.62 51.57 55.18
10 Corbin Lowe FR-1 Central Missouri 1:04.46 51.98 38.99
11 Quorteze Levy FR-1 Coffeyville CC 41.77 52.87 1:04.51
12 Randale Lambert JR-3 Central Missouri 49.81 52.98 56.16
13 Travae Jones FR-1 William Jewell 52.21 53.82 38.22
14 Ro'Derick Spears SO-2 Coffeyville CC 38.91 54.04 56.75
15 JC Szumigala FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 44.78 54.60 48.60
16 Jordan Peterson SO-2 Southwest Baptist 55.86 54.76 1:01.88
17 Johnny Good SO-2 Central Missouri 1:02.45 54.78 1:03.55
18 Lucas Howard FR-1 Central Methodist 1:08.70 54.96 58.26
19 Jimmy Scott SO-2 Central Missouri 39.95 55.48 46.05
20 Tanner Denton FR-1 Missouri Valley 40.11 55.70 1:02.39
21 Christopher Wallace FR-1 Missouri Valley 51.27 55.72 1:02.97
22 Shane Dymond FR-1 Graceland 1:01.68 56.07 1:08.97
23 Chris Quinn   Unattached 41.41 56.72 1:07.50
24 Earl Coats SO-2 Missouri Valley 53.76 57.80 55.49
25 Joshua Rogers JR-3 William Jewell 1:13.47 57.85 52.07
26 Adrian Carder SR-4 Central Missouri 42.67 59.26 1:09.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Tanner Denton FR-1 Missouri Valley 38.99 55.70
21 Christopher Wallace FR-1 Missouri Valley 1:12.44 55.72
24 Earl Coats SO-2 Missouri Valley 45.09 57.80
26 Adrian Carder SR-4 Central Missouri 55.12 59.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Lucas Howard FR-1 Central Methodist 1:06.51 41.77 38.48 43.42 1:01.01 54.96
19 Jimmy Scott SO-2 Central Missouri 1:10.46 1:09.91 1:03.81 39.39 47.72 55.48
22 Shane Dymond FR-1 Graceland 52.15 1:08.97 56.07 52.15 1:05.05 56.07
25 Joshua Rogers JR-3 William Jewell 43.97 40.50 1:07.69 1:11.16 49.18 57.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ro'Derick Spears SO-2 Coffeyville CC 55.67 58.91 42.70 37.83 41.07 1:09.18 54.04
17 Johnny Good SO-2 Central Missouri 50.95 1:06.29 1:10.12 46.57 1:10.12 48.76 54.78
23 Chris Quinn   Unattached 1:03.53 51.62 1:05.80 1:05.80 1:05.80 1:08.07 56.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Corbin Lowe FR-1 Central Missouri 38.47 1:07.06 37.95 1:04.46 51.98
11 Quorteze Levy FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:00.80 1:00.80 41.77 50.23 52.87
12 Randale Lambert JR-3 Central Missouri 1:08.88 58.81 52.98 41.86 52.98
16 Jordan Peterson SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:10.10 1:08.45 43.81 41.62 54.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Alex Wilson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 57.91 1:00.47 51.24
8 Kenneth Combs JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 46.40 44.85 51.55
9 Mar'Keith Dokes FR-1 Coffeyville CC 42.29 1:00.86 51.57
13 Travae Jones FR-1 William Jewell 59.74 40.91 53.82
15 JC Szumigala FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 50.78 47.51 54.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Shell GR Brooks Elite/ KC Smoke 52.95 38.51 41.40 48.13 56.80
2 Kellin Loch JR-3 Central Missouri 56.81 1:00.27 50.39 49.40 46.44
3 Maverick Bowleg SO-2 Southwest Baptist 40.03 54.36 42.00 49.41 39.53
4 Marcelle Preston FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.95 34.97 56.45 49.95 47.46
5 Travis Hinton SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 36.07 45.09 1:02.12 50.09 1:05.12
7 Dwayne Lawrence SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:03.58 44.10 59.48 51.27 50.25

Men's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clay Shepperson JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:27.27 1:29.47 1:13.33 1:34.60 1:01.60 1:30.20 1:25.07
2 Jacob Randle FR-1 Central Missouri 1:26.32 1:15.90 1:14.41 1:19.62 52.09 1:21.11 1:12.93
3 Aaron Peace JR-3 Evangel 1:00.44 52.98 1:14.61 1:31.03 1:30.28 1:04.91 1:20.58
4 Tyler Banks JR-3 Central Missouri 55.18 1:18.61 1:15.58 1:20.87 55.93 1:05.76 1:07.27
5 Shane McCarthy SR-4 Central Missouri 1:08.31 1:18.93 1:15.89 1:29.55 1:34.87 1:10.58 1:23.48
6 Malcolm Baker SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 56.94 1:31.10 1:15.91 1:24.26 1:06.80 1:13.64 56.18
7 Allen Seraphin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:19.76 1:20.52 1:15.96 1:06.09 53.94 1:22.80 1:01.53
8 Michael Lockhart JR-3 Central Missouri 1:26.79 55.58 1:16.13 1:03.19 1:34.41 1:19.18 1:29.08
9 Efren Castillo FR-1 Graceland 1:36.05 1:01.48 1:16.84 58.40 1:26.06 1:11.47 1:05.32
10 Tyler Chancellor SR-4 Central Missouri 58.59 1:34.52 1:18.11 1:07.96 1:17.33 54.68 1:21.24
11 Brody Nolan SO-2 Evangel 1:40.43 1:15.33 1:18.46 1:13.76 1:07.48 1:31.80 1:38.08
12 Nathan Evans FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:13.69 1:31.91 1:19.23 1:17.65 1:43.00 1:34.29 1:27.95
13 Alex McCormack SO-2 Central Methodist 1:40.65 1:30.35 1:19.25 1:14.50 1:32.73 1:03.40 1:13.71
14 Omari McDonald SO-2 Central Missouri 1:12.26 1:08.29 1:19.40 1:08.29 1:23.37 1:00.35 1:29.73
15 Zach Glassmaker FR-1 Central Missouri 1:20.43 1:22.82 1:19.63 1:21.23 1:36.36 59.73 1:14.86
16 Andrew Doyle SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:19.77 59.03 1:19.77 1:15.79 1:36.53 1:22.96 1:26.95
17 Keith Francis SO-2 Tabor 1:10.34 1:27.13 1:19.93 1:08.74 1:31.92 1:17.54 1:25.53
18 Justin Kugliin FR-1 Evangel 1:25.44 1:27.08 1:22.15 1:18.05 1:29.55 1:41.87 1:31.19
19 Christopher Bantz JR-3 Central Methodist 1:06.93 1:32.55 1:22.63 1:36.68 57.84 1:17.68 1:14.37
20 Avery Franz FR-1 Tabor 1:41.43 1:27.79 1:25.23 1:19.27 1:32.05 1:07.34 1:45.69
Men's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Keith Francis SO-2 Tabor 1:11.94 1:19.93
19 Christopher Bantz JR-3 Central Methodist 1:28.42 1:22.63
20 Avery Franz FR-1 Tabor 1:43.13 1:25.23
Men's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Brody Nolan SO-2 Evangel 1:18.46 1:18.46 1:19.25
12 Nathan Evans FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:19.23 1:23.20 1:34.29
13 Alex McCormack SO-2 Central Methodist 1:19.25 57.86 1:26.39
15 Zach Glassmaker FR-1 Central Missouri 1:19.63 1:27.60 1:05.30
18 Justin Kugliin FR-1 Evangel 1:22.15 1:05.72 1:46.80
Men's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Shane McCarthy SR-4 Central Missouri 1:15.89
6 Malcolm Baker SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:15.91
7 Allen Seraphin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:15.96
10 Tyler Chancellor SR-4 Central Missouri 1:18.11
14 Omari McDonald SO-2 Central Missouri 1:19.40
16 Andrew Doyle SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:19.77
Men's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clay Shepperson JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:13.33 56.47 1:15.53 1:29.47
2 Jacob Randle FR-1 Central Missouri 1:14.41 52.84 1:33.02 1:01.02
3 Aaron Peace JR-3 Evangel 1:14.61 58.95 1:04.91 1:00.44
4 Tyler Banks JR-3 Central Missouri 1:15.58 53.67 1:08.78 1:37.50
8 Michael Lockhart JR-3 Central Missouri 1:16.13 1:29.84 1:06.24 59.39
9 Efren Castillo FR-1 Graceland 1:16.84 58.40 1:36.82 1:31.44

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Cox UN Unattached 1:41.00 1:26.74 1:29.12 1:58.82 1:36.25
2 Marcus Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:35.21 1:27.98 1:32.80 2:00.52 2:06.55
3 Greg Danner SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:32.00 1:57.02 1:44.95 2:00.63 2:36.82
4 John Danner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:17.60 2:32.09 1:24.49 2:00.70 2:04.33
5 Josh Richert SO-2 Tabor 2:30.61 2:03.89 2:07.54 2:01.46 1:31.10
6 Walker Clampitt FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:44.67 1:31.28 1:42.23 2:01.70 1:30.06
7 Bret Mueller SO-2 Tabor 2:18.92 2:29.89 1:41.15 2:01.86 1:41.15
8 Sam Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:28.98 2:36.02 1:53.36 2:01.89 1:36.30
9 Tommy Uglean SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:29.01 1:55.83 1:27.79 2:01.92 2:23.87
10 Justin Pyburn UN Unattached 1:50.18 2:12.22 1:37.94 2:02.42 1:58.75
11 Austin Price JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:35.73 2:09.98 1:47.91 2:02.62 2:01.40
12 Trevor Edick FR-1 Evangel 1:52.05 2:05.60 1:40.97 2:03.13 1:44.66
13 Trent Verwers SO-2 Graceland 2:37.34 1:42.83 2:28.67 2:03.89 2:15.04
14 Tyler Parrish FR-1 Tabor 2:40.49 1:39.53 1:30.82 2:04.41 2:40.49
15 Vicente Blanco FR-1 Drury 1:28.36 1:47.02 2:41.78 2:04.44 1:59.47
16 Kogo Mark SO-2 Missouri Valley 1:29.60 2:04.44 2:01.96 2:04.44 2:23.11
17 Austin Craven JR-3 Drury 2:31.86 2:21.82 1:52.95 2:05.50 1:49.19
18 Jywayne Allen JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:21.58 2:41.81 1:53.77 2:06.41 1:55.04
19 Caleb Voth SR-4 Evangel 1:51.33 1:45.01 2:11.57 2:06.51 1:47.54
20 Uriah Heady JR-3 William Jewell 2:10.53 1:44.94 2:39.97 2:07.97 1:33.42
21 Dustin Ownbey FR-1 William Jewell 2:07.73 1:35.48 2:36.12 2:09.02 1:59.99
22 Jordan Dimirsky FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:02.91 2:06.83 1:43.30 2:10.75 2:49.98
23 Clayton Nigg FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:39.76 2:37.10 2:22.45 2:13.13 2:05.15
24 Jonathan Adamson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:44.18 1:48.24 2:07.18 2:15.29 2:18.00
25 Jacob Weaks FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:54.81 2:30.23 2:37.06 2:16.57 2:42.52
26 Kevin Morris   Missouri Valley 2:35.14 2:22.79 1:38.85 2:17.29 2:42.01
27 Cyrus Kirwa FR-1 Drury 2:17.19 2:43.52 2:55.99 2:18.57 3:00.15
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Kogo Mark SO-2 Missouri Valley 2:19.38 2:04.44
22 Jordan Dimirsky FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:41.99 2:10.75
23 Clayton Nigg FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:38.43 2:13.13
24 Jonathan Adamson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:38.77 2:15.29
25 Jacob Weaks FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:56.09 2:16.57
26 Kevin Morris   Missouri Valley 2:37.89 2:17.29
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Josh Richert SO-2 Tabor 1:43.24 2:01.46
7 Bret Mueller SO-2 Tabor 1:42.37 2:01.86
14 Tyler Parrish FR-1 Tabor 1:48.24 2:04.41
19 Caleb Voth SR-4 Evangel 2:36.88 2:06.51
20 Uriah Heady JR-3 William Jewell 2:46.37 2:07.97
21 Dustin Ownbey FR-1 William Jewell 2:23.22 2:09.02
27 Cyrus Kirwa FR-1 Drury 2:24.12 2:18.57
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Greg Danner SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:46.16 2:00.63
4 John Danner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:46.22 2:00.70
10 Justin Pyburn UN Unattached 1:41.61 2:02.42
11 Austin Price JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:33.28 2:02.62
12 Trevor Edick FR-1 Evangel 1:34.81 2:03.13
13 Trent Verwers SO-2 Graceland 1:37.88 2:03.89
17 Austin Craven JR-3 Drury 1:47.93 2:05.50
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Cox UN Unattached 2:27.34 1:58.82 2:21.40 1:58.82
2 Marcus Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:59.32 2:00.52 1:30.39 1:49.68
6 Walker Clampitt FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:21.18 2:01.70 1:51.97 2:13.87
8 Sam Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:10.43 2:01.89 1:28.98 2:11.65
9 Tommy Uglean SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:01.92 2:01.92 2:26.31 2:22.65
15 Vicente Blanco FR-1 Drury 1:32.09 2:04.44 2:00.71 2:30.58
18 Jywayne Allen JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:30.43 2:06.41 1:55.04 2:05.15

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Garrett Daugherty JR-3 Tabor 3:29.95 5:12.30 3:40.45 4:22.43 3:24.70
2 Zack Cates SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 3:43.71 3:22.65 5:26.35 4:23.18 3:59.50
3 Cody Smith JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:28.74 5:04.88 3:34.74 4:25.11 3:40.05
4 Drew Cargill JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:19.13 5:16.47 4:47.22 4:25.94 3:11.48
5 Michael Gawlick SO-2 Central Missouri 3:56.97 4:34.24 4:12.94 4:26.25 4:50.22
6 Travis Furtkamp SO-2 Unattached 5:17.61 4:40.25 5:12.28 4:26.90 3:52.21
7 Chris Buhler JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:50.74 3:58.89 5:06.75 4:31.46 3:23.60
8 Bob Bartush JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:58.36 4:22.78 4:20.04 4:33.72 4:55.62
9 Harrison Harman JR-3 Central Missouri 3:20.16 4:15.00 4:42.42 4:34.19 5:29.03
10 Tyler Meierarend JR-3 Central Methodist 4:25.97 5:01.99 3:30.56 4:37.05 5:40.78
11 Uriah Heady JR-3 William Jewell 5:38.64 4:32.02 3:39.28 4:37.57 5:44.19
12 Ty Hughes FR-1 Central Missouri 3:34.49 4:27.41 3:17.77 4:38.55 5:48.19
13 Michael Frazier SO-2 Central Missouri 4:33.60 4:41.98 3:21.01 4:39.18 5:21.06
14 Jordan Masterson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 3:44.04 4:20.44 5:19.25 4:40.04 5:33.25
15 Ryan Way FR-1 Drury 5:53.23 4:20.72 5:53.23 4:40.34 3:58.29
16 Ryan Dickson JR-3 Central Methodist 4:16.58 3:34.29 3:25.83 4:41.95 5:04.51
17 Mark Kogo   Missouri Valley 3:53.50 3:53.50 4:19.13 4:44.75 5:18.92
18 Jacob Weaks FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5:05.69 4:39.98 3:54.27 4:45.69 4:05.70
19 Dustin Ownbey FR-1 William Jewell 3:31.81 4:17.60 4:14.74 4:46.22 5:37.74
20 Braeden Arnold FR-1 Drury 3:28.45 5:53.21 5:59.00 4:49.51 3:48.72
21 Jonathan Adamson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5:41.90 5:30.31 4:23.67 4:49.74 4:06.28
22 Jordan Dimirsky FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5:21.87 3:43.28 4:03.58 4:49.97 4:03.58
23 Chris Mitchell UN Unattached 3:40.75 5:02.08 5:45.65 4:50.46 4:35.94
24 Taylor Peissner FR-1 Evangel 5:44.85 3:50.87 6:19.92 4:52.24 4:20.10
25 Ross Robino FR-1 Graceland 6:10.53 5:28.01 6:31.79 5:03.71 5:49.27
26 Philip Davis SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:19.55 6:27.80 4:04.28 5:05.35 4:40.93
27 Zach Feurt JR-3 Central Methodist 4:13.52 3:52.14 4:53.23 5:05.44 4:53.23
28 Cody Klemp FR-1 Central Methodist 4:09.87 6:31.77 4:59.23 5:08.48 4:19.13
29 Clayton Nigg FR-1 Missouri Valley 6:28.43 5:12.64 6:12.64 5:15.79 4:00.00
30 Chandler Harker FR-1 Missouri Valley 5:08.58 4:38.06 4:21.10 5:39.09 5:42.48
31 Colton Middick FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5:29.89 5:05.83 6:00.82 5:43.63 7:12.98
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Mark Kogo   Missouri Valley 4:44.75 5:16.08 4:07.74
21 Jonathan Adamson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 4:49.74 5:39.00 3:37.31
23 Chris Mitchell UN Unattached 4:50.46 4:44.65 4:01.09
24 Taylor Peissner FR-1 Evangel 4:52.24 4:40.55 3:33.34
25 Ross Robino FR-1 Graceland 5:03.71 4:39.42 4:02.97
27 Zach Feurt JR-3 Central Methodist 5:05.44 5:26.82 5:48.21
28 Cody Klemp FR-1 Central Methodist 5:08.48 4:53.06 3:35.94
29 Clayton Nigg FR-1 Missouri Valley 5:15.79 5:28.43 3:56.85
30 Chandler Harker FR-1 Missouri Valley 5:39.09 5:18.75 5:59.44
31 Colton Middick FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5:43.63 5:12.71 4:45.22
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Harrison Harman JR-3 Central Missouri 4:45.16 3:33.87 4:34.19
11 Uriah Heady JR-3 William Jewell 3:47.61 3:47.61 4:37.57
12 Ty Hughes FR-1 Central Missouri 5:59.33 4:49.70 4:38.55
13 Michael Frazier SO-2 Central Missouri 5:04.31 5:21.06 4:39.18
15 Ryan Way FR-1 Drury 3:21.85 5:11.18 4:40.34
16 Ryan Dickson JR-3 Central Methodist 5:58.08 3:56.84 4:41.95
18 Jacob Weaks FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4:02.84 3:54.27 4:45.69
19 Dustin Ownbey FR-1 William Jewell 4:43.36 3:46.12 4:46.22
20 Braeden Arnold FR-1 Drury 3:22.66 5:59.00 4:49.51
22 Jordan Dimirsky FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6:11.17 4:35.48 4:49.97
26 Philip Davis SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:42.91 3:42.91 5:05.35
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Garrett Daugherty JR-3 Tabor 4:22.43
2 Zack Cates SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4:23.18
3 Cody Smith JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:25.11
4 Drew Cargill JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:25.94
5 Michael Gawlick SO-2 Central Missouri 4:26.25
6 Travis Furtkamp SO-2 Unattached 4:26.90
7 Chris Buhler JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:31.46
8 Bob Bartush JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:33.72
10 Tyler Meierarend JR-3 Central Methodist 4:37.05
14 Jordan Masterson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 4:40.04

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justin Garrard GR K.C. Smoke 8:36.42
2 Adam Tredway SR-4 Central Missouri 8:43.79
3 Thomas Chabrecek SO-2 Southwest Baptist 8:51.20
4 Luke Karamitros JR-3 Southwest Baptist 8:52.01
5 Drew Cargill JR-3 Southwest Baptist 8:59.64
6 Austin Gott SR-4 Central Missouri 9:06.72
7 Jamen Helton JR-3 Drury 9:08.50
8 Luke Friess JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:08.97
9 Ayoub Akil FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 9:09.73
10 Kenny Froebe FR-1 Central Missouri 9:10.16
11 Justin Howard FR-1 Central Missouri 9:14.04
12 Josh Inman SR-4 Southwest Baptist 9:17.89
13 Sam Lutz SR-4 Central Missouri 9:19.46
14 Jonathan Murphy FR-1 Southwest Baptist 9:25.05
15 Max Robinson JR-3 Southwest Baptist 9:28.01
16 Austin Jones JR-3 Central Methodist 9:33.49
17 J.P. Espinoza FR-1 Central Missouri 9:35.81
18 TJ Simpson   Benedictine (Kan.) 9:38.85
19 Ryan Pate FR-1 Southwest Baptist 9:43.58
20 Matt Lytle SR-4 Drury 9:48.11
21 Logan Prescott JR-3 Drury 9:53.66
22 Joshua Bertoldie FR-1 Southwest Baptist 9:55.11
23 Preston Weigel FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9:55.20
24 Jon Elliott Brubaker JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 10:01.32
25 Stephen Snider FR-1 William Jewell 10:03.03
26 Philip Davis SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10:22.93
27 Chaston Kome JR-3 William Jewell 10:24.53
28 William Fleck SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10:27.28
29 James Knowlton FR-1 Evangel 10:33.59
  Luke Shortt SO-2 Coffeyville CC DNF
  Johnny Hilario SO-2 Coffeyville CC DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ayoub Akil FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8:20.26 9:31.72 8:36.75 9:15.23 9:09.73
15 Max Robinson JR-3 Southwest Baptist 11:38.66 7:51.45 8:31.21 10:47.54 9:28.01
16 Austin Jones JR-3 Central Methodist 10:53.78 7:10.12 7:27.33 9:16.29 9:33.49
17 J.P. Espinoza FR-1 Central Missouri 9:07.02 7:57.93 6:54.59 11:59.77 9:35.81
19 Ryan Pate FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7:58.54 9:55.26 9:08.57 9:08.57 9:43.58
20 Matt Lytle SR-4 Drury 8:55.18 8:02.25 9:18.71 8:25.78 9:48.11
21 Logan Prescott JR-3 Drury 12:04.27 10:17.41 11:58.33 10:29.28 9:53.66
22 Joshua Bertoldie FR-1 Southwest Baptist 10:54.63 12:41.74 12:17.94 12:17.94 9:55.11
23 Preston Weigel FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12:35.91 7:50.21 7:26.40 8:55.68 9:55.20
24 Jon Elliott Brubaker JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 8:01.06 11:31.52 11:31.52 11:25.51 10:01.32
25 Stephen Snider FR-1 William Jewell 7:08.16 13:03.94 7:08.16 12:39.82 10:03.03
26 Philip Davis SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:26.87 9:26.87 11:06.54 12:33.75 10:22.93
27 Chaston Kome JR-3 William Jewell 9:15.84 11:45.72 10:12.04 11:20.74 10:24.53
28 William Fleck SO-2 Coffeyville CC 13:10.38 10:21.01 11:36.28 8:46.92 10:27.28
29 James Knowlton FR-1 Evangel 11:24.28 12:14.97 11:17.95 12:08.63 10:33.59
  Johnny Hilario SO-2 Coffeyville CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Luke Shortt SO-2 Coffeyville CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justin Garrard GR K.C. Smoke 8:36.42
2 Adam Tredway SR-4 Central Missouri 8:43.79
3 Thomas Chabrecek SO-2 Southwest Baptist 8:51.20
4 Luke Karamitros JR-3 Southwest Baptist 8:52.01
5 Drew Cargill JR-3 Southwest Baptist 8:59.64
6 Austin Gott SR-4 Central Missouri 9:06.72
7 Jamen Helton JR-3 Drury 9:08.50
8 Luke Friess JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:08.97
10 Kenny Froebe FR-1 Central Missouri 9:10.16
11 Justin Howard FR-1 Central Missouri 9:14.04
12 Josh Inman SR-4 Southwest Baptist 9:17.89
13 Sam Lutz SR-4 Central Missouri 9:19.46
14 Jonathan Murphy FR-1 Southwest Baptist 9:25.05
18 TJ Simpson   Benedictine (Kan.) 9:38.85

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Phillip Cheruiyot SO-2 Missouri Valley 14:30.43 16:49.32 13:44.13 13:25.61 15:25.98
2 Tyler Helt FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 13:21.61 18:59.64 19:38.27 16:25.11 16:05.79
3 Cameron Bogue SR-4 Central Missouri 16:39.89 16:49.79 12:52.20 13:02.10 16:29.99
4 Preston Weigel FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14:27.47 15:08.29 19:33.64 18:01.79 17:00.55
5 Brandon Schneider SO-2 Central Missouri 12:49.68 21:53.59 17:37.03 13:20.47 17:06.24
6 Johnny Hilario SO-2 Coffeyville CC 13:19.05 21:29.13 21:07.82 12:36.43 17:45.39
7 William Fleck SO-2 Coffeyville CC 14:09.36 18:48.76 16:23.47 18:04.06 18:37.58
8 Luke Shortt SO-2 Coffeyville CC 20:33.75 23:36.53 15:25.32 15:25.32 19:02.36
9 Jacob Carver FR-1 Missouri Valley 24:20.75 15:21.95 18:21.55 16:57.73 19:57.33

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kenneth Combs JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9.81 9.48 9.32 6.97 7.05 8.91 8.10
2 Ro'Derick Spears SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.36 6.41 6.57 7.87 9.49 8.03 8.11
3 Nickola Shingles SR-4 Central Methodist 6.18 10.40 8.37 6.01 6.91 10.56 8.12
4 Blake Alexander SO-2 William Jewell 10.00 5.98 8.03 9.18 7.05 8.85 8.19
5 Dylan Barnum SR-4 Southwest Baptist 10.10 9.85 7.76 9.93 8.34 6.34 8.34

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Blake Alexander SO-2 William Jewell 6.27 8.24
2 Ro'Derick Spears SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.02 8.25
3 Kenneth Combs JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 7.44 8.26
4 Nickola Shingles SR-4 Central Methodist 8.80 8.30
5 Dylan Barnum SR-4 Southwest Baptist 9.74 8.47
6 Tyler Chancellor SR-4 Central Missouri 7.39 8.49
7 Markell Strickland SO-2 Missouri Valley 6.38 8.50
8 Tirrell Brooks SO-2 Graceland 6.05 8.64
9 Dwayne Lawrence SR-4 Southwest Baptist 9.45 8.67
10 Quorteze Levy FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.05 8.70
11 Mark Sharpton   Oklahoma Baptist Universi 11.13 8.76
12 Jimmy Scott SO-2 Central Missouri 9.04 8.77
13 Alex McCormack SO-2 Central Methodist 7.55 8.78
14 Jimmy Adams SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.58 8.87
15 Andrew Bodicky   Unattached 6.85 9.01
16 Colton Simmons JR-3 William Jewell 10.86 9.12
17 Blake Seitz JR-3 Central Missouri 8.76 9.22
18 Joshua Rogers JR-3 William Jewell 11.65 9.32
19 Lucas Howard FR-1 Central Methodist 7.22 9.50
20 Nathan Vogelmeier FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.59 10.10
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Blake Alexander SO-2 William Jewell 8.49 7.26 6.68 9.56 8.24 9.40 9.23
5 Dylan Barnum SR-4 Southwest Baptist 11.02 6.02 7.71 7.71 8.47 6.36 9.74
10 Quorteze Levy FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.62 8.88 8.70 8.18 8.70 6.27 6.18
17 Blake Seitz JR-3 Central Missouri 6.73 8.67 8.95 11.62 9.22 8.76 9.13
20 Nathan Vogelmeier FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.59 9.70 11.62 10.21 10.10 13.03 9.50
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nickola Shingles SR-4 Central Methodist 8.30 8.89 7.72 6.64 7.39
6 Tyler Chancellor SR-4 Central Missouri 8.49 9.85 8.24 9.77 6.54
12 Jimmy Scott SO-2 Central Missouri 8.77 8.42 7.46 7.98 6.41
13 Alex McCormack SO-2 Central Methodist 8.78 7.38 8.08 6.59 8.26
19 Lucas Howard FR-1 Central Methodist 9.50 8.74 10.74 7.32 6.75
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kenneth Combs JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 10.08 7.03 10.16 8.68 8.10 6.20 8.26
8 Tirrell Brooks SO-2 Graceland 10.54 8.30 8.21 7.87 7.52 10.63 8.64
11 Mark Sharpton   Oklahoma Baptist Universi 11.04 7.27 6.22 11.39 10.25 11.22 8.76
16 Colton Simmons JR-3 William Jewell 9.76 11.13 6.66 6.94 6.75 6.48 9.12
18 Joshua Rogers JR-3 William Jewell 12.03 6.62 10.07 7.65 10.72 6.90 9.32
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ro'Derick Spears SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.25
7 Markell Strickland SO-2 Missouri Valley 8.50
9 Dwayne Lawrence SR-4 Southwest Baptist 8.67
14 Jimmy Adams SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.87
15 Andrew Bodicky   Unattached 9.01

Men's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards)

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Central Missouri A Osvaldo Granillo, Marquis Jones, Michael Lockhart, Kellin Loch 2:21.65 3:19.50 3:55.41
2 Oklahoma Baptist A Travis Hinton, Clay Shepperson, Kenneth Combs, Jywayne Allen 2:30.85 3:23.84 3:23.84
3 Coffeyville CC A Mar'Keith Dokes, Andre Azonwanna, Marcelle Preston, Quorteze Levy 3:51.30 3:26.51 2:39.02
4 Central Missouri
(B>)
B Jacob Randle, Tyler Banks, Shane McCarthy, Tyler Chancellor 4:04.16 3:26.91 3:20.71
5 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
B Jordan Blalock, T.J. Carmichael, Sam Smith, Austin Price 3:23.72 3:34.44 4:21.62
6 Tabor A Caleb Blue, Josh Richert, Bret Mueller, Garrett Daugherty 4:21.99 3:36.52 4:39.31
7 Central Missouri
(C>)
C Blake Seitz, Corbin Lowe, James Willis, Johnny Good 4:21.60 3:38.00 3:00.94
8 Missouri Valley A Christopher Wallace, Cade Duvel, Tanner Denton, Austin Bestgen 3:46.05 3:41.61 3:41.61
9 Coffeyville CC
(B>)
B Allen Seraphin, Marcus Smith, Dorion Galvin, Ed Crouch 4:46.19 3:41.85 2:44.17
10 Benedictine (Kan.) A JC Szumigala, Will Wallace, Andrew Doyle, Phil Vutich 4:11.20 3:44.28 2:41.49
11 Evangel A ZaKorey Barr, Maurice Dixon, Justin Kugliin, Taylor Peissner 4:29.56 3:44.63 3:01.95
12 Central Missouri
(D>)
D Drew Harms, Zach Glassmaker, Jimmy Scott, Dylan Ellis 3:20.61 3:45.40 4:07.94
13 Drury A Ryan Way, Austin Craven, Braeden Arnold, Vicente Blanco 3:35.20 3:48.93 4:18.69
14 Central Missouri
(E>)
E Chris James, Brendan Black, Matthew Gordon, Adrian Carder 3:46.46 3:51.08 3:37.22
15 Coffeyville CC
(C>)
C Jacob Weaks, Jordan Dimirsky, Jonathan Adamson, Colton Middick 4:13.95 3:59.57 4:45.09
Men's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tabor Blue, Richert, Mueller, Daugherty 3:27.86 3:10.54 4:41.48 3:51.68 2:33.73 3:36.52 4:09.00
8 Missouri Valley Wallace, Duvel, Denton, Bestgen 4:30.37 2:46.21 2:57.29 4:14.86 2:41.78 3:41.61 4:34.80
11 Evangel Barr, Dixon, Kugliin, Peissner 3:55.87 2:46.23 3:35.65 4:38.55 3:58.11 3:44.63 3:58.11
14 Central Missouri
(E>)
James, Black, Gordon, Carder 3:23.35 3:21.04 2:51.00 4:39.61 4:09.57 3:51.08 3:34.91
15 Coffeyville CC
(C>)
Weaks, Dimirsky, Adamson, Middick 4:33.11 3:38.01 4:42.70 5:06.65 4:54.68 3:59.57 3:52.39
Men's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
7 Central Missouri
(C>)
Seitz, Lowe, Willis, Good 3:38.00 4:21.60
10 Benedictine (Kan.) Szumigala, Wallace, Doyle, Vutich 3:44.28 3:24.10
12 Central Missouri
(D>)
Harms, Glassmaker, Scott, Ellis 3:45.40 4:10.20
13 Drury Way, Craven, Arnold, Blanco 3:48.93 2:56.28
Men's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Central Missouri Granillo, Jones, Lockhart, Loch 3:19.50 2:29.63
2 Oklahoma Baptist Hinton, Shepperson, Combs, Allen 3:23.84 2:32.88
3 Coffeyville CC Dokes, Azonwanna, Preston, Levy 3:26.51 4:24.34
4 Central Missouri
(B>)
Randle, Banks, McCarthy, Chancellor 3:26.91 3:08.29
5 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
Blalock, Carmichael, Smith, Price 3:34.44 3:10.86
9 Coffeyville CC
(B>)
Seraphin, Smith, Galvin, Crouch 3:41.85 3:08.58

Men's Distance Medley Relay (4400 Yards)

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Oklahoma Baptist A Zack Cates, Malcolm Baker, Alex Wilson, Ayoub Akil DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 Evangel A Caleb Voth, Brody Nolan, Aaron Peace, Trevor Edick 8:19.31 10:05.83 11:05.74 8:25.97 13:52.18 9:19.23
2 Central Missouri A Michael Gawlick, Andrew Palmer, Harrison Harman, Ty Hughes 8:40.68 14:14.44 11:07.53 13:41.07 10:14.13 12:40.99
3 Benedictine (Kan.) A Chris Buhler, John Danner, Bob Bartush, Greg Danner 9:00.82 8:14.09 11:07.68 13:01.19 9:00.82 12:14.45
4 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
B Walker Clampitt, Tommy Uglean, Jordan Masterson, Tyler Helt 13:57.02 12:28.55 11:20.50 8:23.57 8:16.77 10:39.67
5 Missouri Valley A Kogo Mark, Austin Bestgen, Cade Duvel, Phillip Cheruiyot 14:19.02 12:26.36 11:44.11 14:40.14 14:33.10 10:40.74

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Christian Johnson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2.04m 2.12m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
2 Devin Claypool UN Unattached 2.04m 2.16m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    PPP
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.09
    XXX
3 Angelo Goss SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2.04m 1.43m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXX
4 Andrew Samuels FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1.99m 1.93m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
4 Zimbert Bramble FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1.99m 1.73m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
4 George Charalambous SR-4 Central Missouri 1.99m 1.41m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
7 Judson Horton FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1.94m 2.13m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
8 Tyler Entz JR-3 Tabor 1.89m 2.34m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
9 Dan Brown SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.84m 1.55m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
10 Vicente Blanco FR-1 Drury 1.79m 1.63m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
11 Lucas Howard FR-1 Central Methodist 1.79m 1.50m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
12 Stanley Thomas SO-2 Graceland 1.79m 1.45m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Bryant Boyd FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) NH NH NH
  • 1.74
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cole Phillips SO-2 Central Missouri 5.22m 6.32m 5.85m 5.95m 4.54m 6.37m 17' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.22
    O
  • 5.35
    XXX
2 Nicholas Homan JR-3 Central Methodist 4.75m 5.65m 3.89m 5.56m 4.75m 3.89m 15' 7"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
3 Brenon Smith   Oklahoma Baptist Universi 4.60m 5.66m 5.75m 5.43m 3.63m 5.15m 15' 1"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XXX
4 Blaine Kilinic JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4.45m 3.29m 5.03m 4.23m 3.38m 4.72m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
  • 4.75
5 Paul Hill JR-3 Graceland 4.45m 5.25m 4.85m 3.74m 4.41m 4.18m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
  • 4.75
6 Seth Kendrick JR-3 Central Missouri 4.30m 3.53m 3.83m 3.40m 3.96m 3.01m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
6 Tyler Chancellor SR-4 Central Missouri 4.30m 5.50m 3.70m 4.00m 4.77m 3.31m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
  • 4.60
8 Luke Williams UN Unattached 4.30m 3.10m 5.46m 3.27m 3.74m 4.13m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
  • 4.60
9 Forrest Drury JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4.15m 4.73m 4.48m 5.15m 4.90m 3.78m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
  • 4.45
10 Will Wallace JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.00m 3.68m 3.76m 3.96m 4.56m 3.76m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
  • 4.30
  Corey Evans JR-3 Southwest Baptist NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Joshua Sutphin FR-1 Missouri Valley NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Thomas Shore SO-2 Graceland NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.30
    XXX
  • 4.45
  Kiven Steitz SO-2 Central Methodist NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.30
    XXX
  • 4.45
  Isaac Mattis SO-2 William Jewell NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Max Rodgers JR-3 Central Missouri NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 George Charalambous SR-4 Central Missouri 6.58m 8.54m 5.67m 7.00m 8.47m 22' 11.75"
  • 6.84  
  • 6.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.97  
2 Artavius Gray FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.72m 5.36m 7.94m 6.79m 6.11m 22' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.79  
3 Tirrell Brooks SO-2 Graceland 8.39m 6.21m 8.13m 6.61m 7.47m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
4 Zhitavion Shelby SO-2 Missouri Valley 4.63m 7.04m 6.66m 6.34m 5.39m 20' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.28  
5 Markell Strickland SO-2 Missouri Valley 6.39m 4.81m 5.82m 6.33m 6.84m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.08  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.21  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.14  
6 Cedric Shell FR-1 Graceland 5.32m 7.24m 6.69m 6.19m 5.63m 20' 3.75"
  • 6.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.37  
7 Deontae Brown JR-3 Graceland 7.82m 5.07m 7.82m 6.11m 6.29m 20' 0.5"
  • 6.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Cameron Carroll SO-2 Missouri Valley 6.27m 6.39m 6.88m 6.09m 6.76m 19' 11.75"
  • 6.08  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kris Kuoppamaki   Central Methodist 5.02m 7.20m 5.75m 6.05m 5.26m 19' 10.25"
  • 6.05  
  • 6.01  
  • 5.71  
10 Colton Simmons JR-3 William Jewell 4.49m 4.79m 5.21m 5.99m 7.37m 19' 8"
  • 5.99  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.70  
11 Derek Musgrove SR-4 Central Methodist 7.04m 6.51m 5.07m 5.97m 4.96m 19' 7"
  • 5.85  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.86  
12 Ijon Howard SO-2 Central Missouri 4.67m 7.21m 4.37m 5.91m 6.86m 19' 4.75"
  • 5.91  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.71  
13 Lucas Howard FR-1 Central Methodist 6.43m 5.66m 5.55m 5.90m 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.90  
  • FOUL  
14 Trey Talley FR-1 William Jewell 6.67m 6.44m 6.84m 5.70m 4.85m 18' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
15 Avery Franz FR-1 Tabor 5.69m 6.31m 4.28m 5.63m 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.49  
16 Jacob Lawrence SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6.50m 5.01m 6.17m 5.51m 4.13m 18' 1"
  • 5.51  
  • 5.32  
  • FOUL  
17 Derrick Lawrence JR-3 Tabor 6.47m 4.10m 5.88m 5.39m 5.44m 17' 8.25"
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
18 John Kroening SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3.87m 6.08m 4.25m 5.38m 5.22m 17' 8"
  • 5.38  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.72  
  Judson Horton FR-1 Southwest Baptist FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  David Hall JR-3 Southwest Baptist FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Markell Strickland SO-2 Missouri Valley 7.41m 7.53m 6.58m 4.43m 6.33m 5.25m 6.77m 20' 9.25"
8 Cameron Carroll SO-2 Missouri Valley 6.03m 6.76m 7.80m 6.21m 6.09m 7.49m 6.33m 19' 11.75"
9 Kris Kuoppamaki   Central Methodist 5.87m 5.08m 5.45m 4.23m 6.05m 4.36m 5.32m 19' 10.25"
11 Derek Musgrove SR-4 Central Methodist 6.69m 5.97m 7.04m 6.39m 5.97m 5.49m 5.13m 19' 7"
15 Avery Franz FR-1 Tabor 6.81m 7.21m 5.24m 5.29m 5.63m 3.94m 5.29m 18' 5.75"
16 Jacob Lawrence SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4.19m 5.34m 4.02m 5.95m 5.51m 5.18m 4.57m 18' 1"
17 Derrick Lawrence JR-3 Tabor 5.55m 4.47m 5.55m 5.17m 5.39m 6.25m 6.09m 17' 8.25"
18 John Kroening SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.97m 4.95m 3.77m 6.78m 5.38m 5.60m 5.49m 17' 8"
  David Hall JR-3 Southwest Baptist FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 George Charalambous SR-4 Central Missouri 7.00m 22' 11.75"
2 Artavius Gray FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.79m 22' 3.5"
3 Tirrell Brooks SO-2 Graceland 6.61m 21' 8.25"
4 Zhitavion Shelby SO-2 Missouri Valley 6.34m 20' 9.75"
6 Cedric Shell FR-1 Graceland 6.19m 20' 3.75"
7 Deontae Brown JR-3 Graceland 6.11m 20' 0.5"
10 Colton Simmons JR-3 William Jewell 5.99m 19' 8"
12 Ijon Howard SO-2 Central Missouri 5.91m 19' 4.75"
13 Lucas Howard FR-1 Central Methodist 5.90m 19' 4.25"
14 Trey Talley FR-1 William Jewell 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  Judson Horton FR-1 Southwest Baptist FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Artavius Gray FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.16m 16.85m 16.71m 46' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
2 Nick Ramirez SO-2 Central Missouri 14.13m 15.40m 16.81m 46' 4.25"
  • 14.05  
  • 12.38  
  • 14.13  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.85  
  • 14.11  
3 Zhitavion Shelby SO-2 Missouri Valley 13.68m 12.86m 12.59m 44' 10.75"
  • 12.90  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.68  
4 Markell Strickland SO-2 Missouri Valley 13.42m 17.18m 17.31m 44' 0.5"
  • 12.93  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.24  
5 Cameron Carroll SO-2 Missouri Valley 13.04m 15.13m 9.13m 42' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jimmy Adams SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.99m 9.87m 13.51m 42' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.99  
7 Deontae Brown JR-3 Graceland 12.93m 12.02m 9.18m 42' 5.25"
  • 12.78  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
8 Kris Kuoppamaki   Central Methodist 12.74m 8.92m 12.49m 41' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.40  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Judson Horton FR-1 Southwest Baptist 12.43m 15.79m 9.70m 40' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
10 Cedric Shell FR-1 Graceland 12.39m 15.61m 14.37m 40' 7.75"
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
11 Avery Franz FR-1 Tabor 12.17m 10.95m 8.88m 39' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.32  
12 Derek Musgrove SR-4 Central Methodist 12.14m 9.11m 13.60m 39' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • 11.56  
  Jacob Lawrence SO-2 Southwest Baptist FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Trey Talley FR-1 William Jewell FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Kris Kuoppamaki   Central Methodist 12.74m 15.93m 15.67m 15.42m 16.56m 15.54m 11.47m 41' 9.75"
9 Judson Horton FR-1 Southwest Baptist 12.43m 12.80m 8.70m 11.81m 11.81m 15.54m 10.19m 40' 9.5"
10 Cedric Shell FR-1 Graceland 12.39m 12.02m 10.90m 13.63m 15.36m 11.89m 15.49m 40' 7.75"
11 Avery Franz FR-1 Tabor 12.17m 10.47m 11.68m 14.73m 11.56m 14.60m 8.52m 39' 11.25"
12 Derek Musgrove SR-4 Central Methodist 12.14m 14.81m 13.72m 14.57m 12.26m 11.05m 10.08m 39' 10"
  Jacob Lawrence SO-2 Southwest Baptist FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Trey Talley FR-1 William Jewell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Artavius Gray FR-1 Coffeyville CC 13.03m 10.20m 12.89m 14.16m 12.74m 46' 5.5"
2 Nick Ramirez SO-2 Central Missouri 15.54m 13.28m 14.98m 14.13m 17.10m 46' 4.25"
3 Zhitavion Shelby SO-2 Missouri Valley 16.14m 12.45m 13.13m 13.68m 9.85m 44' 10.75"
4 Markell Strickland SO-2 Missouri Valley 14.90m 14.23m 15.84m 13.42m 16.24m 44' 0.5"
5 Cameron Carroll SO-2 Missouri Valley 9.26m 14.21m 11.34m 13.04m 10.69m 42' 9.5"
6 Jimmy Adams SO-2 Coffeyville CC 15.59m 11.95m 14.81m 12.99m 13.12m 42' 7.5"
7 Deontae Brown JR-3 Graceland 11.38m 15.26m 9.70m 12.93m 10.34m 42' 5.25"

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tristan Whitehall SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.88m 21.04m 14.68m 14.19m 16.31m 53' 6.25"
  • 16.31  
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Alex Garza SO-2 Coffeyville CC 13.40m 14.04m 18.18m 11.80m 15.95m 52' 4"
  • 15.50  
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.81  
  • FOUL  
3 Caleb Dunn SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 14.64m 18.11m 16.90m 14.79m 15.09m 49' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.08  
  • 14.86  
  • 15.09  
  • 14.98  
  • 14.29  
4 Dilan Simmons SR-4 Central Methodist 16.67m 13.09m 14.73m 14.88m 14.88m 48' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kyrin Tucker FR-1 Coffeyville CC 17.58m 17.72m 19.05m 17.58m 14.77m 48' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Trevor Nicks SO-2 William Jewell 12.41m 16.16m 15.73m 14.14m 14.43m 47' 4.25"
  • 13.80  
  • 14.15  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.09  
7 Leandro Del Rosario FR-1 Graceland 10.20m 16.34m 16.07m 12.71m 13.97m 45' 10"
  • 13.70  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.76  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
8 John Berry   Unattached 14.89m 16.70m 10.30m 14.76m 13.92m 45' 8"
  • 13.84  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Lukas Amos FR-1 Southwest Baptist 16.96m 15.46m 9.71m 17.65m 13.68m 44' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.68  
10 Tanner Butterfield FR-1 William Jewell 9.68m 16.01m 9.82m 14.93m 13.45m 44' 1.5"
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
11 Matthew Looney FR-1 Evangel 14.84m 12.43m 10.56m 12.57m 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  • 12.79  
  • 12.63  
  • 13.37  
12 Alec Whiteside SO-2 William Jewell 14.49m 13.82m 14.88m 16.08m 13.29m 43' 7.25"
  • 13.14  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.64  
13 Osvaldo Granillo SO-2 Central Missouri 14.16m 11.56m 11.43m 13.12m 12.99m 42' 7.5"
  • 12.99  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.11  
14 Brent Vogel UN Unattached 9.32m 16.82m 16.30m 9.06m 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Daniel Quiring SO-2 Tabor 10.35m 8.95m 15.08m 9.97m 12.78m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
16 Jordan Kukal SR-4 Central Methodist 13.98m 15.48m 16.22m 9.48m 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • 11.85  
  • 11.83  
  • 12.48  
17 Austin Subke   Unattached 14.05m 14.79m 14.67m 12.31m 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
  • 12.43  
18 DaSean Stokes SO-2 Central Methodist 12.18m 15.38m 13.90m 9.47m 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
19 Shawn Johnston JR-3 Tabor 9.07m 10.88m 10.03m 8.83m 12.09m 39' 8"
  • 11.87  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.97  
20 Cory Baker JR-3 Missouri Valley 13.51m 14.10m 8.70m 13.04m 11.75m 38' 6.75"
  • 11.75  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
21 Josh Hunt FR-1 Central Methodist 8.16m 13.86m 13.16m 10.14m 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.18  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.64  
22 Carmelo Calandro FR-1 Central Methodist 14.99m 12.08m 9.64m 12.67m 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.18  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.08  
23 Caleb Neufeld FR-1 Tabor 13.79m 14.94m 11.49m 11.72m 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • 11.01  
  • 10.56  
  • 11.49  
24 Joshua Brooks FR-1 Central Methodist 11.13m 12.72m 11.81m 10.79m 11.36m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.36  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.03  
25 Tyrail Gardner SR-4 Missouri Valley 8.95m 9.52m 11.67m 9.97m 11.33m 37' 2.25"
  • 10.73  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.33  
26 Tavares Brown-Henley FR-1 Central Methodist 9.00m 11.89m 14.33m 8.22m 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.11  
27 Justin Seaton FR-1 Central Methodist 10.26m 12.56m 10.16m 10.05m 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.47  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.00  
28 Matt Richert SO-2 Tabor 8.97m 12.83m 9.70m 10.74m 10.43m 34' 2.75"
  • 10.43  
  • 9.70  
  • 10.37  
29 Johan Soriano FR-1 Central Methodist 8.95m 9.97m 10.07m 9.05m 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
30 Travis Small FR-1 Central Methodist 5.73m 5.16m 8.55m 7.85m 7.07m 23' 2.5"
  • 7.07  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.53  
  Charles Swift FR-1 Graceland FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Mahin SO-2 Central Missouri FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Crenshaw SO-2 Central Missouri FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Matthew Looney FR-1 Evangel 14.57m 13.37m 12.97m 16.58m 15.24m 11.90m 12.70m 43' 10.5"
19 Shawn Johnston JR-3 Tabor 14.75m 12.09m 14.02m 8.83m 9.19m 9.55m 11.00m 39' 8"
20 Cory Baker JR-3 Missouri Valley 9.28m 11.75m 9.64m 15.16m 12.10m 13.75m 13.75m 38' 6.75"
23 Caleb Neufeld FR-1 Tabor 8.96m 11.49m 11.49m 9.65m 10.80m 11.15m 8.16m 37' 8.5"
24 Joshua Brooks FR-1 Central Methodist 11.36m 11.36m 10.56m 10.22m 10.45m 9.20m 12.72m 37' 3.25"
25 Tyrail Gardner SR-4 Missouri Valley 14.62m 11.33m 7.93m 9.52m 13.82m 10.65m 9.97m 37' 2.25"
26 Tavares Brown-Henley FR-1 Central Methodist 9.00m 11.11m 13.55m 8.44m 8.33m 10.44m 13.22m 36' 5.5"
27 Justin Seaton FR-1 Central Methodist 7.33m 10.47m 7.75m 8.48m 9.74m 10.37m 9.00m 34' 4.25"
28 Matt Richert SO-2 Tabor 8.66m 10.43m 8.34m 10.01m 7.30m 9.91m 8.45m 34' 2.75"
29 Johan Soriano FR-1 Central Methodist 11.90m 10.17m 8.95m 10.37m 12.61m 10.68m 13.02m 33' 4.5"
30 Travis Small FR-1 Central Methodist 6.93m 7.07m 6.22m 6.15m 6.93m 5.02m 8.55m 23' 2.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Dilan Simmons SR-4 Central Methodist 14.88m 48' 10"
7 Leandro Del Rosario FR-1 Graceland 13.97m 45' 10"
10 Tanner Butterfield FR-1 William Jewell 13.45m 44' 1.5"
13 Osvaldo Granillo SO-2 Central Missouri 12.99m 42' 7.5"
15 Daniel Quiring SO-2 Tabor 12.78m 41' 11.25"
16 Jordan Kukal SR-4 Central Methodist 12.48m 40' 11.5"
17 Austin Subke   Unattached 12.43m 40' 9.5"
18 DaSean Stokes SO-2 Central Methodist 12.30m 40' 4.25"
21 Josh Hunt FR-1 Central Methodist 11.65m 38' 2.75"
22 Carmelo Calandro FR-1 Central Methodist 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  Charles Swift FR-1 Graceland FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Tristan Whitehall SO-2 Coffeyville CC 16.31m 53' 6.25"
2 Alex Garza SO-2 Coffeyville CC 15.95m 52' 4"
3 Caleb Dunn SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 15.09m 49' 6.25"
5 Kyrin Tucker FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.77m 48' 5.5"
6 Trevor Nicks SO-2 William Jewell 14.43m 47' 4.25"
8 John Berry   Unattached 13.92m 45' 8"
9 Lukas Amos FR-1 Southwest Baptist 13.68m 44' 10.75"
12 Alec Whiteside SO-2 William Jewell 13.29m 43' 7.25"
14 Brent Vogel UN Unattached 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  Jacob Mahin SO-2 Central Missouri FOUL NM
  Jacob Crenshaw SO-2 Central Missouri FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Caniggia Raynor JR-3 Central Missouri 22.96m 24.49m 22.96m 13.96m 19.13m 23.53m 21.04m 62' 9.25"
  • 19.13  
  • 19.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.53  
  • 18.72  
  • FOUL  
2 Corey Robinson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 19.48m 19.15m 16.39m 13.47m 16.23m 16.88m 18.18m 53' 3"
  • 15.70  
  • 16.23  
  • 16.00  
  • 16.08  
  • 14.78  
  • 14.98  
3 Jordan Kukal SR-4 Central Methodist 19.18m 14.67m 18.38m 15.64m 16.12m 12.57m 13.54m 52' 10.75"
  • 16.12  
  • 15.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.22  
  • 14.94  
4 Alec Whiteside SO-2 William Jewell 13.16m 17.33m 20.06m 17.49m 16.05m 13.00m 11.40m 52' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.05  
  • 15.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Tory Radcliff SO-2 Coffeyville CC 16.10m 18.91m 18.13m 11.57m 15.63m 19.69m 19.69m 51' 3.5"
  • 15.53  
  • 15.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.03  
6 Jace Kaleikau SO-2 Central Missouri 17.95m 14.11m 17.03m 17.49m 15.34m 15.65m 17.18m 50' 4"
  • 14.27  
  • 14.89  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.11  
  • 15.34  
  • FOUL  
7 John Berry   Unattached 14.68m 16.36m 14.22m 18.35m 15.29m 11.01m 13.76m 50' 2"
  • 14.77  
  • 14.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.81  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.17  
8 Sterling Granger SO-2 Central Missouri 14.88m 13.68m 14.88m 19.39m 15.03m 13.83m 10.82m 49' 3.75"
  • 14.78  
  • 15.03  
  • 14.70  
  • 14.76  
  • 14.78  
  • 14.12  
9 Dilan Simmons SR-4 Central Methodist 10.72m 14.09m 11.01m 17.91m 14.68m 17.32m 10.57m 48' 2"
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.68  
10 Robert Jaschke JR-3 Graceland 13.52m 14.98m 15.70m 15.99m 14.54m 15.56m 11.34m 47' 8.5"
  • 13.97  
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
11 DaSean Stokes SO-2 Central Methodist 18.11m 10.25m 12.78m 11.51m 14.04m 12.50m 17.41m 46' 0.75"
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
12 Jacob Crenshaw SO-2 Central Missouri 11.51m 16.64m 16.37m 13.04m 13.87m 12.76m 15.81m 45' 6.25"
  • 13.11  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
13 Tanner Butterfield FR-1 William Jewell 13.89m 14.44m 14.85m 14.16m 13.62m 15.53m 15.80m 44' 8.25"
  • 12.89  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.62  
14 Trevor Nicks SO-2 William Jewell 11.52m 10.58m 9.37m 13.52m 13.39m 17.27m 14.19m 43' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.39  
15 Cory Baker JR-3 Missouri Valley 11.93m 13.39m 14.85m 14.85m 13.26m 17.24m 15.12m 43' 6"
  • 13.26  
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
16 Kyrin Tucker FR-1 Coffeyville CC 13.49m 9.26m 15.21m 9.92m 13.23m 14.02m 13.76m 43' 5"
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Ryland Massey SO-2 Southwest Baptist 14.51m 15.14m 15.40m 9.09m 12.62m 9.09m 13.63m 41' 5"
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Cody Wilson   Benedictine (Kan.) 11.70m 14.34m 14.22m 11.07m 12.58m 12.83m 16.35m 41' 3.25"
  • 12.58  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.81  
19 Justin Seaton FR-1 Central Methodist 14.52m 15.14m 14.15m 13.90m 12.41m 11.67m 13.28m 40' 8.75"
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Daniel Quiring SO-2 Tabor 9.10m 9.83m 11.77m 13.71m 12.13m 15.04m 9.46m 39' 9.75"
  • 12.13  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
21 Caleb Neufeld FR-1 Tabor 12.73m 11.77m 10.45m 10.93m 12.01m 14.77m 12.25m 39' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.85  
22 Austin Subke   Unattached 13.33m 12.61m 12.97m 13.93m 12.01m 10.21m 11.05m 39' 5"
  • 12.01  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.10  
23 Shawn Johnston JR-3 Tabor 14.50m 9.94m 12.22m 12.10m 11.98m 8.39m 10.90m 39' 3.75"
  • 10.61  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.98  
24 Tyrail Gardner SR-4 Missouri Valley 11.62m 10.32m 14.59m 13.88m 11.86m 13.05m 11.27m 38' 11"
  • 11.51  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
25 Carmelo Calandro FR-1 Central Methodist 10.43m 12.77m 14.18m 10.78m 11.72m 15.12m 10.20m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14  
26 Johan Soriano FR-1 Central Methodist 10.90m 12.54m 13.48m 10.90m 11.72m 14.88m 12.54m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Joshua Brooks FR-1 Central Methodist 9.36m 12.70m 9.36m 11.51m 10.76m 8.29m 8.29m 35' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
28 Dylan Grove JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.70m 11.42m 9.82m 12.38m 10.67m 9.60m 12.80m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.67  
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
29 Josh Hunt FR-1 Central Methodist 10.28m 11.30m 9.37m 11.40m 10.18m 9.98m 10.69m 33' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
30 Matt Richert SO-2 Tabor 11.92m 8.26m 12.01m 10.96m 9.61m 7.21m 9.80m 31' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.61  
  • FOUL  
31 Michael Mueller SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.70m 7.10m 8.25m 7.19m 9.59m 10.45m 12.37m 31' 5.75"
  • 8.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Ryland Massey SO-2 Southwest Baptist 12.62m 10.22m 13.00m 41' 5"
18 Cody Wilson   Benedictine (Kan.) 12.58m 10.94m 8.81m 41' 3.25"
21 Caleb Neufeld FR-1 Tabor 12.01m 13.57m 14.77m 39' 5"
23 Shawn Johnston JR-3 Tabor 11.98m 11.74m 14.74m 39' 3.75"
24 Tyrail Gardner SR-4 Missouri Valley 11.86m 9.61m 8.54m 38' 11"
27 Joshua Brooks FR-1 Central Methodist 10.76m 10.76m 11.19m 35' 3.75"
28 Dylan Grove JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.67m 7.47m 12.06m 35' 0.25"
29 Josh Hunt FR-1 Central Methodist 10.18m 10.38m 9.67m 33' 4.75"
30 Matt Richert SO-2 Tabor 9.61m 8.94m 10.86m 31' 6.5"
31 Michael Mueller SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.59m 12.18m 9.21m 31' 5.75"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Jordan Kukal SR-4 Central Methodist 18.70m 12.09m 17.57m 16.12m 15.48m 14.02m 19.51m 52' 10.75"
10 Robert Jaschke JR-3 Graceland 13.96m 15.70m 12.07m 14.54m 16.28m 17.59m 15.41m 47' 8.5"
12 Jacob Crenshaw SO-2 Central Missouri 13.87m 9.85m 9.71m 13.87m 11.23m 10.26m 15.95m 45' 6.25"
13 Tanner Butterfield FR-1 William Jewell 16.75m 10.22m 12.80m 13.62m 13.21m 11.58m 16.21m 44' 8.25"
15 Cory Baker JR-3 Missouri Valley 13.92m 16.31m 9.81m 13.26m 11.54m 12.73m 16.84m 43' 6"
16 Kyrin Tucker FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.92m 9.79m 14.02m 13.23m 11.77m 10.32m 11.11m 43' 5"
19 Justin Seaton FR-1 Central Methodist 9.06m 10.80m 14.27m 12.41m 13.03m 10.42m 12.91m 40' 8.75"
20 Daniel Quiring SO-2 Tabor 10.92m 14.92m 10.19m 12.13m 11.64m 8.49m 10.80m 39' 9.75"
22 Austin Subke   Unattached 11.17m 13.45m 10.09m 12.01m 10.33m 10.09m 9.97m 39' 5"
25 Carmelo Calandro FR-1 Central Methodist 12.89m 11.84m 8.44m 11.72m 10.55m 9.73m 11.95m 38' 5.5"
26 Johan Soriano FR-1 Central Methodist 11.37m 10.78m 15.24m 11.72m 15.12m 14.77m 13.60m 38' 5.5"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Caniggia Raynor JR-3 Central Missouri 15.50m 21.62m 19.13m 62' 9.25"
2 Corey Robinson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 20.77m 12.50m 16.23m 53' 3"
4 Alec Whiteside SO-2 William Jewell 14.45m 18.78m 16.05m 52' 8"
5 Tory Radcliff SO-2 Coffeyville CC 15.79m 13.91m 15.63m 51' 3.5"
6 Jace Kaleikau SO-2 Central Missouri 16.26m 18.25m 15.34m 50' 4"
7 John Berry   Unattached 18.50m 18.96m 15.29m 50' 2"
8 Sterling Granger SO-2 Central Missouri 13.23m 11.12m 15.03m 49' 3.75"
9 Dilan Simmons SR-4 Central Methodist 15.41m 14.83m 14.68m 48' 2"
11 DaSean Stokes SO-2 Central Methodist 11.51m 16.15m 14.04m 46' 0.75"
14 Trevor Nicks SO-2 William Jewell 9.91m 14.86m 13.39m 43' 11.25"

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Jacob Connealy SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4363 5148 4581 5061 4275 4406
2 Elias Roelfsema FR-1 Central Missouri 4099 4467 4017 3402 5205 4344
3 Hayden Reed JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4036 5045 4641 4237 3592 4802
4 Blake Seitz JR-3 Central Missouri 3587 4160 3443 3909 3945 4268
5 Seth Kendrick JR-3 Central Missouri 3131 3005 3162 2755 3068 3913