April 2- 4, 2015
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Men 800m Run University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alex Amankwah SR-4 Alabama 1:37.44 1:45.91
2 Ryan Schnulle JR-3 Florida 2:08.27 1:46.89
3 Brannon Kidder JR-3 Penn State 1:26.79 1:47.14
4 Brandon Lasater SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:17.45 1:47.38
5 Andres Arroyo SO-2 Florida 1:23.85 1:47.49
6 Joseph White FR-1 Georgetown 2:02.63 1:47.57
7 Billy Ledder SR-4 Georgetown 1:20.92 1:47.89
8 Brendon Fish SR-4 Columbia 1:38.40 1:48.13
9 Immanuel Hutchinson JR-3 St. Augustine's 1:40.81 1:48.39
10 Sean Obinwa   Unattached 1:37.66 1:48.51
11 Robby Creese JR-3 Penn State 2:15.68 1:48.54
12 Otniel Teixeira JR-3 Florida State 1:30.12 1:48.57
13 Brian Crimmins JR-3 Buffalo 1:40.02 1:48.71
14 Quamel Prince SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:24.81 1:48.73
15 Connor Claflin SR-4 Columbia 2:04.02 1:48.79
16 Tyler Scheving JR-3 Buffalo 1:20.68 1:49.02
17 Robert Rhodes JR-3 Penn State 2:08.67 1:49.04
18 Keffri Neal SR-4 Kentucky 1:30.57 1:49.12
19 Brandon Hazouri JR-3 Samford 1:27.43 1:49.28
20 Charles Grethen SR-4 Georgia 2:08.98 1:49.30
21 Edose Ibadin SR-4 Hampton 1:42.88 1:49.44
22 Andres Littig FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:44.19 1:49.67
23 Jake Burton JR-3 Florida State 1:30.11 1:49.88
24 Will Teubel JR-3 Iowa 1:51.09 1:49.99
25 Paris Simmons Senior Elite Speed Connection 1:20.34 1:50.05
26 Zack Fanelty SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:43.63 1:50.24
27 Cameron Thornton SO-2 Clemson 2:10.12 1:50.27
28 Herns Agyemang-Duah SO-2 Saint Leo 1:28.41 1:50.51
29 Christian Harrison JR-3 Georgia 1:50.65 1:50.65
30 Onyx Johnson SO-2 Morgan State 2:17.31 1:50.73
31 Teague Peck FR-1 Louisville 1:23.09 1:50.78
32 Patrick Monaghan JR-3 Miss State 1:21.98 1:50.78
33 Carter Lilly FR-1 Iowa 2:19.62 1:50.81
34 Nate Gordon SO-2 Georgetown 2:13.13 1:50.94
35 Kevin Keating SR-4 South Carolina 1:58.83 1:51.05
36 Kisean Smith JR-3 Georgia 1:25.63 1:51.20
37 Peter Archibald JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:40.10 1:51.22
38 Nick Kaiser SR-4 Tennessee 1:27.91 1:51.27
39 Giovani Mowatt SR-4 Howard 2:02.65 1:51.50
40 Michael James SO-2 Coppin State 1:59.35 1:51.54
41 Kevin Hicks Senior Hiskicks 1:48.23 1:51.57
42 Matthew Magee SO-2 Florida State 1:53.86 1:51.62
43 Jacopo Lahbi SO-2 Alabama 2:01.82 1:51.76
44 McDaniel Olivier SR-4 Florida A&M 1:31.66 1:51.78
45 Andrew Harris JR-3 Alabama 1:38.39 1:51.80
46 Jonas Aranda FR-1 Harvard 2:19.93 1:51.94
47 Ian Jones FR-1 Kentucky 1:52.02 1:52.02
48 Chad Fennell FR-1 Clemson 2:04.48 1:52.14
49 Ryan Van Portfliet SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:25.85 1:52.19
50 Pol Solanelles SO-2 East Carolina 2:00.30 1:52.43
51 Christopher Jackson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:36.71 1:52.45
52 Jeff Wiseman FR-1 Penn 2:03.78 1:52.52
53 Chase Hilton FR-1 Tennessee 1:52.34 1:53.47
54 Isaiah Smith JR-3 Florida A&M 1:35.43 1:53.60
55 Jorel Belafonte FR-1 Clemson 1:46.85 1:53.67
56 Paul Gilhuley Senior Shore Road Striders TC 1:50.81 1:54.23
57 Ryan Dorman FR-1 Iowa 1:53.60 1:54.74
58 Billy Looney SR-4 Harvard 1:26.07 1:54.76
59 Alaric Coker JR-3 Coppin State 1:41.32 1:55.13
60 Kevin White SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:39.57 1:55.77
61 Alexander Engel   Unattached 1:57.28 1:57.28
  Drew Magaha JR-3 Penn DNF DNF
Men 800m Run University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Amankwah SR-4 Alabama 1:58.62 1:45.91 1:53.33 1:15.20
2 Ryan Schnulle JR-3 Florida 1:57.58 1:46.89 1:23.38 2:07.20
3 Brannon Kidder JR-3 Penn State 1:58.93 1:47.14 2:13.93 1:48.22
4 Brandon Lasater SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:23.76 1:47.38 1:22.69 1:33.42
5 Andres Arroyo SO-2 Florida 1:44.27 1:47.49 2:19.74 2:01.47
6 Joseph White FR-1 Georgetown 2:17.69 1:47.57 1:20.68 2:04.79
12 Otniel Teixeira JR-3 Florida State 1:33.37 1:48.57 1:49.66 2:08.12
15 Connor Claflin SR-4 Columbia 1:28.12 1:48.79 1:30.30 2:06.20
18 Keffri Neal SR-4 Kentucky 1:38.21 1:49.12 2:12.04 2:14.22
20 Charles Grethen SR-4 Georgia 2:10.07 1:49.30 2:17.72 1:20.89
Men 800m Run University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Billy Ledder SR-4 Georgetown 1:47.89 1:55.45 1:59.76 1:39.26 2:05.16 1:31.71
8 Brendon Fish SR-4 Columbia 1:48.13 1:29.75 2:10.84 1:47.05 2:17.33 1:45.97
10 Sean Obinwa   Unattached 1:48.51 1:43.09 2:18.90 1:18.13 1:43.09 1:20.30
11 Robby Creese JR-3 Penn State 1:48.54 1:20.32 1:39.86 1:46.37 1:23.58 1:55.06
14 Quamel Prince SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:48.73 2:13.74 1:24.81 1:50.91 1:35.69 1:41.12
16 Tyler Scheving JR-3 Buffalo 1:49.02 1:54.48 1:50.11 1:41.39 2:17.37 1:52.29
23 Jake Burton JR-3 Florida State 1:49.88 1:55.38 1:31.20 2:09.66 2:10.76 1:55.38
43 Jacopo Lahbi SO-2 Alabama 1:51.76 1:46.18 2:20.82 1:57.35 1:30.53 2:00.70
52 Jeff Wiseman FR-1 Penn 1:52.52 2:20.65 1:50.27 2:01.53 2:02.65 1:22.14
  Drew Magaha JR-3 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 800m Run University Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Brandon Hazouri JR-3 Samford 2:22.07 1:55.84 1:18.69 1:49.28
21 Edose Ibadin SR-4 Hampton 1:23.18 1:34.12 1:49.44 1:49.44
24 Will Teubel JR-3 Iowa 2:15.29 1:26.90 2:11.99 1:49.99
25 Paris Simmons Senior Elite Speed Connection 2:06.56 2:15.37 1:22.54 1:50.05
26 Zack Fanelty SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:07.88 2:23.32 1:49.14 1:50.24
27 Cameron Thornton SO-2 Clemson 2:14.53 2:10.12 1:55.79 1:50.27
34 Nate Gordon SO-2 Georgetown 1:24.32 2:02.04 2:15.35 1:50.94
41 Kevin Hicks Senior Hiskicks 1:53.81 1:20.33 1:41.53 1:51.57
55 Jorel Belafonte FR-1 Clemson 2:18.68 1:43.44 1:58.22 1:53.67
60 Kevin White SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:03.88 1:37.25 1:37.25 1:55.77
Men 800m Run University Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Brian Crimmins JR-3 Buffalo 1:48.71
17 Robert Rhodes JR-3 Penn State 1:49.04
30 Onyx Johnson SO-2 Morgan State 1:50.73
33 Carter Lilly FR-1 Iowa 1:50.81
36 Kisean Smith JR-3 Georgia 1:51.20
37 Peter Archibald JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:51.22
38 Nick Kaiser SR-4 Tennessee 1:51.27
40 Michael James SO-2 Coppin State 1:51.54
46 Jonas Aranda FR-1 Harvard 1:51.94
59 Alaric Coker JR-3 Coppin State 1:55.13
Men 800m Run University Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Andres Littig FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:34.32 1:49.67
35 Kevin Keating SR-4 South Carolina 1:29.95 1:51.05
39 Giovani Mowatt SR-4 Howard 2:06.00 1:51.50
45 Andrew Harris JR-3 Alabama 1:52.92 1:51.80
47 Ian Jones FR-1 Kentucky 1:40.82 1:52.02
48 Chad Fennell FR-1 Clemson 1:39.81 1:52.14
50 Pol Solanelles SO-2 East Carolina 1:40.07 1:52.43
53 Chase Hilton FR-1 Tennessee 1:19.43 1:53.47
58 Billy Looney SR-4 Harvard 2:24.60 1:54.76
61 Alexander Engel   Unattached 2:19.57 1:57.28
Men 800m Run University Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Immanuel Hutchinson JR-3 St. Augustine's 1:37.56 1:33.22 2:07.90 2:20.91 2:03.57 1:48.39
28 Herns Agyemang-Duah SO-2 Saint Leo 2:19.25 1:28.41 1:32.83 1:44.99 2:17.04 1:50.51
29 Christian Harrison JR-3 Georgia 2:08.36 1:50.65 2:11.68 1:55.08 2:10.57 1:50.65
31 Teague Peck FR-1 Louisville 2:05.19 2:00.75 1:43.03 1:49.68 2:09.62 1:50.78
32 Patrick Monaghan JR-3 Miss State 2:17.37 1:34.17 1:59.65 2:11.83 1:56.32 1:50.78
42 Matthew Magee SO-2 Florida State 1:53.86 1:31.53 1:50.51 2:16.18 1:54.97 1:51.62
44 McDaniel Olivier SR-4 Florida A&M 1:37.25 2:24.20 1:24.96 2:13.02 2:15.26 1:51.78
49 Ryan Van Portfliet SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:30.88 2:13.51 1:28.63 1:34.24 1:45.46 1:52.19
51 Christopher Jackson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:10.45 2:19.44 2:13.82 1:41.21 2:11.57 1:52.45
54 Isaiah Smith JR-3 Florida A&M 1:30.88 2:17.46 2:18.60 2:02.69 1:28.61 1:53.60
56 Paul Gilhuley Senior Shore Road Striders TC 1:38.24 1:37.10 2:07.94 1:55.38 1:32.53 1:54.23
57 Ryan Dorman FR-1 Iowa 1:35.24 1:46.71 1:52.45 2:28.02 2:22.28 1:54.74