January 25, 2015
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ewa Zaborowska SR-4 Harding 4:44.97 10
2 Paige Stoner FR-1 Lipscomb 5:02.48 8
3 Kacey Kemper FR-1 Lipscomb 5:05.49 6
4 Jessica Childers JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:13.81 5
5 Gabrielle Stravach FR-1 Emory 5:23.88 4
6 Ashley Litoff FR-1 Rhodes 5:23.97 3
7 Hannah Smith SR-4 Emory 5:27.00 2
8 Micalyne Zimmerman SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 5:27.99 1
9 Taylor Romine SO-2 Lipscomb 5:28.02 -
10 Halle Markel FR-1 Emory 5:28.78 -
11 Hannah Rhodes FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:30.22 -
12 Karlie Yinger FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:31.42 -
13 Danisha Wiggins JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 5:31.84 -
14 Taylor Galvin JR-3 Clayton State 5:32.08 -
15 Erica Fischer FR-1 Emory 5:32.18 -
16 Amber Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:34.28 -
17 Summer McFadden SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 5:34.54 -
18 Ellery Hayden FR-1 Rhodes 5:36.77 -
19 Carissa Jenkins FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:36.87 -
20 Tiffany Hutson FR-1 Limestone 5:38.27 -
21 Heather Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:38.62 -
22 Audrey Smith FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:39.37 -
23 Mia Eisenhandler SO-2 Emory 5:41.05 -
24 Sierra Knighten FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:42.07 -
25 Emma ZeeAbrahamsen FR-1 Rhodes 5:42.22 -
26 Kaitlyn Llewellyn SR-4 Lipscomb 5:46.23 -
27 Reagan Alley FR-1 Rhodes 5:47.57 -
28 Morgan Reynolds FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 5:47.95 -
29 Chloe Whitworth JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5:52.70 -
30 Jessica Smith SR-4 Clayton State 5:59.67 -
31 Kendall Duke FR-1 Rhodes 6:01.14 -
32 Dynasty Williams FR-1 Alcorn State 6:01.41 -
33 Jordan James JR-3 Central Arkansas 6:01.50 -
34 Victoria Gonzales FR-1 Mobile 6:02.82 -
35 Danielle King SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 6:08.05 -
36 Emma Moore FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 6:12.41 -
37 Libby Jennette FR-1 Limestone 6:22.27 -
38 Taylor Sorilla FR-1 Rhodes 6:33.86 -
39 rebecca white FR-1 Oglethorpe 6:39.75 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ewa Zaborowska SR-4 Harding 4:44.97 10
2 Paige Stoner FR-1 Lipscomb 5:02.48 8
3 Kacey Kemper FR-1 Lipscomb 5:05.49 6
4 Jessica Childers JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:13.81 5
9 Taylor Romine SO-2 Lipscomb 5:28.02 -
26 Kaitlyn Llewellyn SR-4 Lipscomb 5:46.23 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Gabrielle Stravach FR-1 Emory 5:23.88 5:53.03 5:33.60 5:49.79 5:49.79 4
6 Ashley Litoff FR-1 Rhodes 5:23.97 6:15.81 5:17.49 4:38.62 5:01.30 3
8 Micalyne Zimmerman SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 5:27.99 6:00.79 3:52.88 5:37.83 4:02.72 1
10 Halle Markel FR-1 Emory 5:28.78 7:04.13 5:15.63 4:36.18 5:09.06 -
11 Hannah Rhodes FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:30.22 7:09.29 4:27.48 4:01.06 5:33.53 -
12 Karlie Yinger FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:31.42 4:05.25 6:54.28 4:38.40 4:11.88 -
13 Danisha Wiggins JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 5:31.84 4:45.39 5:41.80 3:52.29 4:38.75 -
22 Audrey Smith FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:39.37 6:26.89 5:52.95 6:57.43 4:14.53 -
32 Dynasty Williams FR-1 Alcorn State 6:01.41 7:06.47 6:01.41 4:56.36 5:57.80 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Hannah Smith SR-4 Emory 7:01.83 6:58.56 6:35.67 6:12.78 5:27.00 3:52.17 2
14 Taylor Galvin JR-3 Clayton State 5:15.48 5:05.52 3:52.46 5:12.16 5:32.08 5:35.40 -
15 Erica Fischer FR-1 Emory 4:49.00 5:25.54 6:18.69 5:12.25 5:32.18 4:49.00 -
16 Amber Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:00.86 6:54.51 5:34.28 6:51.17 5:34.28 5:20.91 -
20 Tiffany Hutson FR-1 Limestone 5:01.06 6:22.25 4:00.18 6:25.63 5:38.27 6:22.25 -
25 Emma ZeeAbrahamsen FR-1 Rhodes 5:59.34 6:33.56 6:30.13 4:23.51 5:42.22 5:01.16 -
29 Chloe Whitworth JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 6:27.97 7:31.46 6:03.29 5:28.02 5:52.70 6:49.14 -
31 Kendall Duke FR-1 Rhodes 7:31.43 4:45.30 7:27.82 5:53.92 6:01.14 5:50.31 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Summer McFadden SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 5:34.54 6:58.18 -
18 Ellery Hayden FR-1 Rhodes 5:36.77 5:23.30 -
19 Carissa Jenkins FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:36.87 4:12.66 -
21 Heather Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:38.62 6:02.33 -
23 Mia Eisenhandler SO-2 Emory 5:41.05 4:32.84 -
24 Sierra Knighten FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:42.07 7:00.75 -
28 Morgan Reynolds FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 5:47.95 4:48.80 -
34 Victoria Gonzales FR-1 Mobile 6:02.82 6:06.45 -
39 rebecca white FR-1 Oglethorpe 6:39.75 7:43.71 -
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Reagan Alley FR-1 Rhodes 7:10.99 5:47.57 5:23.24 -
30 Jessica Smith SR-4 Clayton State 4:40.55 5:59.67 6:24.85 -
33 Jordan James JR-3 Central Arkansas 6:44.88 6:01.50 7:10.19 -
35 Danielle King SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 5:01.81 6:08.05 5:34.93 -
36 Emma Moore FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:20.69 6:12.41 6:12.41 -
37 Libby Jennette FR-1 Limestone 7:27.26 6:22.27 6:45.21 -
38 Taylor Sorilla FR-1 Rhodes 5:42.66 6:33.86 6:14.17 -