February 7, 2015
|
Grinnell-Bear Athletic Center - Grinnell, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Webber FR-1 Creighton 12:17.50 9:31.70 6:40.19 9:31.70 10:17.44 11:31.76 10
2 Jacob Ohnstad FR-1 Creighton 9:50.45 9:33.25 11:04.97 11:45.10 8:07.27 10:30.58 8
3 Nathan Haerr FR-1 Coe 10:51.61 9:36.64 6:55.18 11:03.14 8:27.45 8:44.75 6
4 Alexander Monovich FR-1 Grinnell 12:26.51 9:43.21 9:19.89 12:14.85 7:40.74 12:14.85 4
5 Ben Friederichs SO-2 Southwestern CC 11:33.77 9:47.94 8:49.15 10:34.98 9:06.79 6:57.44 2
6 Tucker Horan SO-2 Cornell College 8:16.89 9:51.53 10:21.11 8:10.97 11:43.92 11:32.09 1
7 Ricky Jeray SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 12:33.58 9:53.37 10:58.64 8:48.10 12:03.92 12:51.39 -
8 Matt Wittman SO-2 Creighton 8:42.71 9:53.98 9:24.29 8:07.07 9:36.16 10:59.32 -
9 Malik McCrary FR-1 Clarke 7:03.82 9:56.93 10:44.69 9:15.15 7:39.64 10:44.69 -
10 Taylor Christen SO-2 Cornell College 7:06.72 10:01.01 12:13.24 12:01.22 9:55.00 12:25.26 -
11 Garrett Ginell FR-1 Cornell College 12:15.93 10:08.20 7:36.15 11:21.19 10:20.37 13:10.66 -
12 Aaron Ward SO-2 Southwestern CC 10:57.01 10:08.34 7:54.51 12:16.10 9:44.01 8:18.84 -
13 Connor Mulligan SO-2 Grinnell 10:00.41 10:18.98 8:39.95 11:02.31 10:49.93 12:10.40 -
14 Reilly Grant   Grinnell 12:33.33 10:27.77 10:59.16 11:05.44 13:17.27 11:18.00 -
15 Aidan Healey SO-2 Grinnell 9:19.01 10:28.10 11:24.63 8:16.20 8:16.20 8:35.05 -
16 Ikundiro Eric SO-2 Southwestern CC 8:17.79 10:30.11 9:33.40 11:07.92 8:11.49 11:52.03 -
17 Sam Sokolsky SO-2 Grinnell 7:43.74 10:35.26 12:10.55 11:32.44 12:29.61 13:39.49 -
18 Luke North SO-2 Clarke 7:37.70 10:35.69 8:41.27 9:00.34 13:08.26 10:03.91 -
19 Sean Schmitz SO-2 Southwestern CC 9:54.03 10:38.74 12:40.10 11:10.68 10:51.52 7:52.67 -
20 Cassidy Warson SO-2 Southwestern CC 9:16.80 10:39.99 13:51.99 11:43.99 8:12.80 13:13.59 -
21 Chasen Selsor SO-2 Southwestern CC 8:02.63 10:43.50 11:41.42 13:17.94 7:43.32 9:52.02 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Aaron Ward SO-2 Southwestern CC 10:08.34 8:18.84 -
13 Connor Mulligan SO-2 Grinnell 10:18.98 9:48.04 -
15 Aidan Healey SO-2 Grinnell 10:28.10 10:34.39 -
16 Ikundiro Eric SO-2 Southwestern CC 10:30.11 11:52.03 -
17 Sam Sokolsky SO-2 Grinnell 10:35.26 9:38.09 -
18 Luke North SO-2 Clarke 10:35.69 11:13.84 -
19 Sean Schmitz SO-2 Southwestern CC 10:38.74 9:54.03 -
20 Cassidy Warson SO-2 Southwestern CC 10:39.99 10:46.39 -
21 Chasen Selsor SO-2 Southwestern CC 10:43.50 13:05.07 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Webber FR-1 Creighton 7:37.36 10:46.03 11:54.63 11:03.18 9:31.70 10
2 Jacob Ohnstad FR-1 Creighton 10:42.04 8:35.93 11:33.64 10:13.38 9:33.25 8
3 Nathan Haerr FR-1 Coe 8:27.45 8:44.75 8:27.45 6:43.65 9:36.64 6
4 Alexander Monovich FR-1 Grinnell 9:54.88 8:21.56 7:58.24 8:50.73 9:43.21 4
5 Ben Friederichs SO-2 Southwestern CC 8:55.03 6:57.44 6:57.44 10:05.58 9:47.94 2
6 Tucker Horan SO-2 Cornell College 11:32.09 8:22.80 12:07.59 7:05.91 9:51.53 1
7 Ricky Jeray SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 9:05.90 7:54.70 12:21.72 8:12.50 9:53.37 -
8 Matt Wittman SO-2 Creighton 8:13.01 12:34.36 8:24.89 11:46.84 9:53.98 -
9 Malik McCrary FR-1 Clarke 8:39.33 8:39.33 8:51.27 9:50.96 9:56.93 -
10 Taylor Christen SO-2 Cornell College 11:49.20 7:00.71 7:36.77 10:13.03 10:01.01 -
11 Garrett Ginell FR-1 Cornell College 9:43.88 8:06.56 7:48.32 7:54.40 10:08.20 -
14 Reilly Grant   Grinnell 11:49.38 7:25.72 13:10.99 7:38.28 10:27.77 -