January 24, 2015
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Peterson SR-4 North Dakota 4:13.99 4:21.61 3:20.66 3:48.60 4:01.29
2 Lucas Degree JR-3 North Dakota St. 4:14.69 5:28.55 3:46.68 5:03.09 4:04.51
3 Taylor Chapman SR-4 South Dakota 4:14.73 3:21.24 5:15.87 5:23.51 3:51.81
4 Oscar Carmona FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:16.31 5:02.45 3:22.49 3:35.30 3:42.99
5 Mach Dojiok SO-2 South Dakota 4:16.46 4:39.55 4:54.93 4:47.24 4:44.67
6 Isaac Allen JR-3 South Dakota 4:17.91 5:22.39 3:21.17 3:57.28 5:17.23
7 Kyle Hosting SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:18.93 3:47.86 3:21.97 3:53.04 3:45.27
8 Grant VanKeulen JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:21.31 3:42.12 3:10.76 5:13.58 5:13.58
9 Brett Kelly SR-4 North Dakota St. 4:22.98 4:04.58 4:33.50 4:57.17 5:41.88
10 Daniel Pettit SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:23.59 4:26.23 5:00.50 4:23.59 5:08.40
11 Mubarik Musa SO-2 South Dakota 4:23.82 4:13.27 3:52.17 4:26.46 5:32.42
12 Tyson Wieland SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:26.19 5:22.09 3:24.97 4:04.90 5:38.07
13 Scott Kvidera FR-1 North Dakota 4:26.39 5:27.66 5:09.02 4:10.41 5:03.69
14 Sebastian Sowada FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:28.40 5:48.92 3:23.99 4:12.30 5:43.56
15 Darin Baltezore SO-2 North Dakota 4:28.55 4:58.09 5:14.21 3:40.21 5:16.89
16 Drew Campbell SO-2 North Dakota 4:29.03 5:22.84 5:30.91 5:38.98 3:11.02
17 Matthew Jennings SO-2 North Dakota St. 4:30.34 4:51.97 4:57.38 3:14.65 3:41.68
18 Cataldo DiDonna SO-2 North Dakota 4:30.37 3:25.49 5:48.78 4:06.04 5:19.04
19 Connor Danielson FR-1 North Dakota 4:30.83 5:11.46 5:08.75 3:23.13 5:16.88
20 Noah Larsen FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:31.44 3:45.30 5:23.02 3:50.73 3:48.01
21 Duane Jongeling FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:32.52 4:46.15 4:57.05 5:51.55 3:51.65
22 Mark Harries SR-4 North Dakota 4:32.65 4:40.83 4:57.19 5:54.45 3:38.12
23 Ryan Kirkland JR-3 North Dakota 4:32.99 3:52.05 5:30.32 3:22.02 5:38.51
24 Stephen Nielson SR-4 South Dakota 4:33.25 5:00.58 4:00.46 3:55.00 3:55.00
25 Blake Whalen SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:33.27 5:00.60 3:27.69 3:24.96 5:19.73
26 Aaron Breyer FR-1 South Dakota 4:35.03 4:07.53 5:46.54 5:24.54 5:57.54
27 Ryan Bauermeister FR-1 South Dakota 4:43.36 5:08.87 4:40.53 4:54.70 5:00.37
28 Brice Cowman FR-1 South Dakota 4:43.76 5:54.70 5:29.17 5:57.54 6:03.22
29 Paul Greenwood SR-4 St. Cloud State 4:47.72 5:36.64 5:22.25 4:59.23 5:07.86
30 Feysel Rahmeto SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:48.64 3:27.82 5:57.92 4:39.98 4:05.35
31 Jafet Molinares SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:48.89 6:09.78 5:40.89 5:00.45 5:06.23
32 Matthew Schilmoeller FR-1 South Dakota 5:06.27 4:14.21 5:09.34 4:50.96 3:40.52
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nathan Peterson SR-4 North Dakota 5:30.19 4:13.99
2 Lucas Degree JR-3 North Dakota St. 3:56.87 4:14.69
3 Taylor Chapman SR-4 South Dakota 4:40.21 4:14.73
4 Oscar Carmona FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:29.13 4:16.31
5 Mach Dojiok SO-2 South Dakota 3:35.43 4:16.46
6 Isaac Allen JR-3 South Dakota 4:28.23 4:17.91
7 Kyle Hosting SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:16.79 4:18.93
8 Grant VanKeulen JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:18.60 4:21.31
9 Brett Kelly SR-4 North Dakota St. 5:31.36 4:22.98
10 Daniel Pettit SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:04.52 4:23.59
11 Mubarik Musa SO-2 South Dakota 3:04.68 4:23.82
24 Stephen Nielson SR-4 South Dakota 4:16.86 4:33.25
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Tyson Wieland SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:26.19 4:20.87 5:24.76
13 Scott Kvidera FR-1 North Dakota 4:26.39 3:57.09 3:54.43
14 Sebastian Sowada FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:28.40 3:45.46 4:12.30
15 Darin Baltezore SO-2 North Dakota 4:28.55 5:11.52 5:08.84
16 Drew Campbell SO-2 North Dakota 4:29.03 3:37.92 5:41.67
17 Matthew Jennings SO-2 North Dakota St. 4:30.34 4:41.16 5:43.34
18 Cataldo DiDonna SO-2 North Dakota 4:30.37 5:35.26 5:51.49
19 Connor Danielson FR-1 North Dakota 4:30.83 3:28.54 3:20.42
20 Noah Larsen FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:31.44 4:28.73 4:23.30
21 Duane Jongeling FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:32.52 4:24.35 4:02.55
22 Mark Harries SR-4 North Dakota 4:32.65 4:38.11 3:46.30
25 Blake Whalen SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:33.27 5:41.59 4:41.47
30 Feysel Rahmeto SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:48.64 3:27.82 5:34.83
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Ryan Kirkland JR-3 North Dakota 4:57.56 3:54.78 4:32.99 4:46.64 4:35.72 4:11.15
26 Aaron Breyer FR-1 South Dakota 4:48.79 4:57.04 4:35.03 5:19.04 4:13.03 3:53.78
27 Ryan Bauermeister FR-1 South Dakota 6:05.54 3:29.69 4:43.36 6:05.54 4:23.53 5:25.87
28 Brice Cowman FR-1 South Dakota 5:32.00 3:58.36 4:43.76 4:35.25 4:40.93 3:21.47
29 Paul Greenwood SR-4 St. Cloud State 3:55.93 5:16.50 4:47.72 5:48.15 3:30.04 6:11.16
31 Jafet Molinares SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:55.34 4:28.67 4:48.89 3:39.56 3:42.45 5:12.01
32 Matthew Schilmoeller FR-1 South Dakota 3:34.39 6:19.78 5:06.27 6:25.90 4:23.40 6:04.47