January 23-24, 2015
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Austin O'Brien SR-4 Minnesota State 4:17.21
2 Jonah Barry JR-3 Carleton 4:18.19
3 Nathan Hauge JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:19.64
4 Jase Kraft FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:19.85
5 Hart Hornor JR-3 Carleton 4:22.58
6 Paul Yak SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:23.37
7 Keegan Carda JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:23.79
8 Chalmer Combellick JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4:24.14
9 Noah Laack-Veeder SR-4 Carleton 4:27.53
10 Adam Leach FR-1 Northern State 4:29.83
11 Michael Hoff FR-1 Minnesota State 4:30.14
12 Josiah Swanson SR-4 Minnesota State 4:33.26
13 Nick Larsen FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:34.40
14 Hunter Kopff SR-4 Northern State 4:34.54
15 Evan Bonneson FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 4:37.71
16 Ryan Erdman   Unattached 4:39.04
17 Kelly Fitzsimmons SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 4:42.94
18 Gage Blaschke JR-3 Mount Marty 4:43.16
19 Bart Johnson   Unattached 4:43.89
20 Israel Parsons FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:45.16
21 Connor Jackson SR-4 Carleton 4:45.52
22 Zach Edinburgh SO-2 Carleton 4:49.56
23 Cody Bollweg FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:50.35
24 Hiroshi Nakajima FR-1 Carleton 4:56.17
25 Taylor Hauge   Unattached 4:56.29
26 Michael Carson SO-2 Dakota State 5:00.39
27 Deontae Henderson FR-1 Waldorf 5:01.58
28 Ben Broze   Unattached 5:03.73
29 Cody Clark JR-3 Waldorf 5:05.23
30 Caleb Hemphill SO-2 Dakota State 5:07.09
31 Christian Petrich SO-2 Mount Marty 5:07.25
32 Joey Black SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:08.16
33 Scott Fiksdal   Unattached 5:14.55
34 James Reeves FR-1 Mount Marty 6:10.08
35 Vincent Raia JR-3 Mount Marty 6:34.27
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Gage Blaschke JR-3 Mount Marty 4:43.16
23 Cody Bollweg FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:50.35
24 Hiroshi Nakajima FR-1 Carleton 4:56.17
26 Michael Carson SO-2 Dakota State 5:00.39
27 Deontae Henderson FR-1 Waldorf 5:01.58
28 Ben Broze   Unattached 5:03.73
29 Cody Clark JR-3 Waldorf 5:05.23
30 Caleb Hemphill SO-2 Dakota State 5:07.09
32 Joey Black SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:08.16
34 James Reeves FR-1 Mount Marty 6:10.08
35 Vincent Raia JR-3 Mount Marty 6:34.27
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Nick Larsen FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 3:28.55 4:34.40 5:51.24 5:45.75 4:56.36
14 Hunter Kopff SR-4 Northern State 5:12.98 4:34.54 3:45.13 4:37.29 3:31.40
15 Evan Bonneson FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 5:33.26 4:37.71 5:47.14 3:31.06 4:54.38
16 Ryan Erdman   Unattached 3:26.49 4:39.04 3:15.33 3:29.28 5:12.53
17 Kelly Fitzsimmons SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 4:57.09 4:42.94 5:45.19 6:02.17 5:56.51
19 Bart Johnson   Unattached 4:24.02 4:43.89 5:15.12 4:58.09 3:24.40
20 Israel Parsons FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:10.83 4:45.16 6:10.71 4:42.31 4:05.24
21 Connor Jackson SR-4 Carleton 3:25.58 4:45.52 4:14.12 5:25.50 5:39.77
22 Zach Edinburgh SO-2 Carleton 5:15.62 4:49.56 5:27.21 3:22.70 3:28.49
25 Taylor Hauge   Unattached 5:46.66 4:56.29 4:44.44 5:31.85 5:49.63
31 Christian Petrich SO-2 Mount Marty 5:41.05 5:07.25 5:50.27 5:16.47 5:10.33
33 Scott Fiksdal   Unattached 5:01.97 5:14.55 5:27.14 5:36.57 6:11.17
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin O'Brien SR-4 Minnesota State 3:30.92 4:17.21 4:27.50 4:01.78
2 Jonah Barry JR-3 Carleton 4:05.28 4:18.19 3:23.97 5:25.32
3 Nathan Hauge JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 3:45.89 4:19.64 4:48.20 4:40.42
4 Jase Kraft FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:06.63 4:19.85 4:51.04 4:58.83
5 Hart Hornor JR-3 Carleton 3:30.07 4:22.58 5:33.48 3:09.06
6 Paul Yak SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:33.91 4:23.37 4:36.54 5:02.88
7 Keegan Carda JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:32.38 4:23.79 4:29.07 4:23.79
8 Chalmer Combellick JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 3:07.54 4:24.14 4:45.28 5:35.46
9 Noah Laack-Veeder SR-4 Carleton 5:37.09 4:27.53 3:31.35 3:58.11
10 Adam Leach FR-1 Northern State 3:30.47 4:29.83 5:15.71 4:29.83
11 Michael Hoff FR-1 Minnesota State 3:30.71 4:30.14 4:08.53 4:57.16
12 Josiah Swanson SR-4 Minnesota State 4:19.60 4:33.26 5:33.38 3:16.75