January 23, 2015
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsey Ross SO-2 Central Michigan 2:08.69 2:27.86 2:38.81 1:35.83 2:52.50 2:19.64 2:16.90
2 Cherie Gaines SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:28.33 1:58.94 3:00.51 2:14.34 1:51.95 2:57.72 2:19.93
3 Arika Knannlein SR-4 Siena Heights 1:56.43 2:32.90 2:39.91 1:56.43 1:50.82 2:49.73 2:20.27
4 Jessica White - Western Ontario 2:08.01 2:06.61 3:00.06 2:02.39 2:13.64 1:38.47 2:20.67
5 Laura Condron SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:21.08 2:29.55 2:29.55 2:18.26 2:12.62 2:35.19 2:21.08
6 Kelly Schubert SO-2 Central Michigan 2:21.70 1:57.61 2:47.21 2:28.79 3:04.21 1:50.53 2:21.70
7 Emma Mirwaldt SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:43.55 2:01.99 2:30.35 1:50.64 2:57.30 2:27.52 2:21.84
8 Kerigan Riley SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:39.63 2:23.81 1:49.30 1:52.18 2:43.95 2:18.06 2:23.81
9 Justice Hosey SO-2 Indiana Tech 3:00.03 1:46.25 1:43.30 2:03.95 1:59.53 1:43.30 2:27.56
10 Cady Sandel JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:44.68 2:20.95 2:43.20 1:51.27 2:50.62 3:06.94 2:28.36
11 Emily Streahle SO-2 Indiana Tech 3:09.31 3:09.31 2:38.01 2:18.63 1:59.25 3:10.80 2:29.06
12 Kieren Becker FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:34.68 3:15.23 3:06.21 2:37.68 2:09.15 2:22.67 2:30.17
13 Sarah Murdoch JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 2:07.84 2:09.35 3:06.50 2:21.38 2:31.91 2:15.36 2:30.40
14 Jessica Reeves JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:55.96 1:58.97 2:24.57 3:06.74 3:09.75 2:06.50 2:30.59
15 Sarah Subject SO-2 Siena Heights 2:47.41 2:09.71 2:20.27 1:50.10 2:20.27 2:54.96 2:30.82
16 Lindsay Larsen FR-1 Siena Heights 3:02.56 3:02.56 2:38.42 1:47.12 1:54.67 3:05.57 2:30.87
17 Allison Dorr   Unattached 1:46.33 2:42.53 3:05.31 2:30.38 2:37.97 2:22.78 2:31.89
18 Kaitlyn Leist FR-1 Northern Michigan 3:20.24 2:47.64 2:04.18 2:29.02 2:13.49 2:47.64 2:35.22
18 Clara Churchill FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:39.88 2:18.15 2:10.39 2:55.40 1:56.42 2:38.33 2:35.22
20 Kate Thayer FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:12.77 2:03.29 2:39.64 2:12.77 3:12.84 3:09.68 2:38.06
21 Kelly Pietrzak FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:35.68 2:24.56 1:54.38 2:26.15 2:54.74 2:56.33 2:38.85
22 Jacqueline Reneaud FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:42.56 3:11.82 2:13.30 3:24.83 2:08.43 2:31.18 2:42.56
23 Laurel Foell FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 3:00.70 2:29.77 2:34.65 3:15.35 3:30.00 3:23.49 2:42.79
24 Aleighsha Engisch   Cleary Track Club 2:24.41 2:14.45 2:34.37 2:17.77 3:30.80 3:34.12 2:45.98
25 Kellie Szeqczyk   Cleary Track Club 3:07.92 3:06.22 3:35.00 2:39.14 2:39.14 2:00.20 2:49.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kelsey Ross SO-2 Central Michigan 1:53.63 2:16.90
2 Cherie Gaines SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:10.14 2:19.93
3 Arika Knannlein SR-4 Siena Heights 2:20.27 2:20.27
4 Jessica White - Western Ontario 2:12.23 2:20.67
5 Laura Condron SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:11.21 2:21.08
6 Kelly Schubert SO-2 Central Michigan 1:39.19 2:21.70
7 Emma Mirwaldt SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:16.17 2:21.84
8 Kerigan Riley SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:59.37 2:23.81
12 Kieren Becker FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:16.66 2:30.17
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Justice Hosey SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:27.56
10 Cady Sandel JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:28.36
11 Emily Streahle SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:29.06
14 Jessica Reeves JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:30.59
15 Sarah Subject SO-2 Siena Heights 2:30.82
16 Lindsay Larsen FR-1 Siena Heights 2:30.87
18 Kaitlyn Leist FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:35.22
18 Clara Churchill FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:35.22
21 Kelly Pietrzak FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:38.85
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Sarah Murdoch JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 2:30.40
17 Allison Dorr   Unattached 2:31.89
20 Kate Thayer FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:38.06
22 Jacqueline Reneaud FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:42.56
23 Laurel Foell FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:42.79
24 Aleighsha Engisch   Cleary Track Club 2:45.98
25 Kellie Szeqczyk   Cleary Track Club 2:49.29