February 7, 2015
|
Denison-Mitchell Center - Granville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Norley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:16.73 3:32.93 4:26.16 4:20.84 4:50.12 10
2 Mitchell Keller JR-3 Denison 4:38.06 3:25.17 4:29.96 3:41.37 4:35.36 8
3 Joshua Makepeace SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 4:25.05 5:16.43 4:30.45 5:51.59 5:51.59 6
4 Zachery Cove SO-2 Denison 3:47.62 5:00.78 4:30.97 4:58.07 4:17.43 5
5 Nathan Madonich JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:45.25 4:44.49 4:36.20 4:33.44 3:46.49 4
6 Joseph Pickens FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:58.79 3:32.23 4:39.24 4:19.70 4:05.74 3
7 Alexander Chabraja SO-2 Wooster 3:32.47 3:52.04 4:39.56 4:03.22 5:07.52 2
8 Ryan Dodd SR-4 Muskingum 3:25.73 4:10.82 4:41.82 4:33.37 4:47.46 1
9 Thomas Ramussen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:32.68 4:44.75 4:41.93 5:10.13 5:04.49 -
10 Jacob Condon JR-3 Thomas More 5:43.77 3:58.65 4:44.10 4:29.90 3:58.65 -
11 Ryan Burkholder JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:55.19 4:01.53 4:44.15 3:55.85 5:18.25 -
12 Brandon West FR-1 Thomas More 5:07.63 3:52.17 4:50.21 6:08.57 5:01.82 -
13 Aaron Long SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 4:27.09 5:07.73 4:50.31 4:41.60 3:49.35 -
14 Brendan Walburn SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5:05.89 4:13.45 4:51.32 4:25.11 5:49.59 -
15 Justin Swords FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:58.16 5:42.01 4:52.31 6:05.39 4:14.31 -
16 Derrick Marshall SR-4 Wooster 4:11.94 4:58.81 4:52.95 5:19.32 4:44.17 -
17 Anthony Iacovetti FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:11.04 6:16.93 4:54.47 6:16.93 3:37.91 -
18 Benjamin Crites SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:54.25 4:27.28 5:00.31 3:39.23 4:42.30 -
19 Ryan Cunningham JR-3 Muskingum 4:27.89 5:22.06 5:00.99 4:33.90 5:37.11 -
20 Logan Steiner FR-1 Thomas More 3:30.92 6:22.67 5:01.31 5:07.34 5:34.46 -
21 Alex Henn JR-3 Thomas More 4:25.51 3:49.30 5:01.71 4:34.56 5:53.00 -
22 Aaron Fuller JR-3 Thomas More 6:29.30 4:51.21 5:06.53 5:00.40 3:43.77 -
23 Ben Weinberg FR-1 Kenyon 5:41.55 6:31.23 5:10.50 3:52.88 6:31.23 -
24 Jon Levitt JR-3 Kenyon 5:25.88 5:57.83 5:19.49 5:09.91 4:53.93 -
25 Adrian Alvaro FR-1 Muskingum 4:11.91 5:54.66 5:31.45 6:04.60 4:51.68 -
26 Andrew Brown FR-1 Muskingum 6:30.38 6:01.46 6:01.46 5:18.09 5:18.09 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Norley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:30.27 3:11.64 4:26.16 10
2 Mitchell Keller JR-3 Denison 5:40.15 4:24.56 4:29.96 8
3 Joshua Makepeace SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 4:27.75 3:52.59 4:30.45 6
4 Zachery Cove SO-2 Denison 4:33.68 5:41.43 4:30.97 5
5 Nathan Madonich JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:17.63 5:56.30 4:36.20 4
7 Alexander Chabraja SO-2 Wooster 4:28.38 5:13.11 4:39.56 2
8 Ryan Dodd SR-4 Muskingum 4:44.64 3:56.73 4:41.82 1
15 Justin Swords FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:44.93 3:33.39 4:52.31 -
16 Derrick Marshall SR-4 Wooster 5:01.74 6:06.19 4:52.95 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Joseph Pickens FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:19.70 4:39.24 4:14.11 4:36.45 3:23.85 3
9 Thomas Ramussen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:53.21 4:41.93 5:29.86 4:47.57 6:03.69 -
10 Jacob Condon JR-3 Thomas More 3:38.76 4:44.10 3:55.81 3:33.08 4:24.22 -
11 Ryan Burkholder JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3:18.91 4:44.15 5:35.30 3:38.80 3:53.01 -
14 Brendan Walburn SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6:15.81 4:51.32 5:11.72 5:08.80 5:05.89 -
18 Benjamin Crites SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:42.30 5:00.31 5:33.35 5:00.31 4:48.30 -
19 Ryan Cunningham JR-3 Muskingum 5:40.12 5:00.99 4:45.94 4:12.84 4:57.98 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Brandon West FR-1 Thomas More 4:50.21 -
13 Aaron Long SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 4:50.31 -
17 Anthony Iacovetti FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:54.47 -
20 Logan Steiner FR-1 Thomas More 5:01.31 -
21 Alex Henn JR-3 Thomas More 5:01.71 -
22 Aaron Fuller JR-3 Thomas More 5:06.53 -
23 Ben Weinberg FR-1 Kenyon 5:10.50 -
24 Jon Levitt JR-3 Kenyon 5:19.49 -
25 Adrian Alvaro FR-1 Muskingum 5:31.45 -
26 Andrew Brown FR-1 Muskingum 6:01.46 -