February 6- 7, 2015
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Augustine's A Samantha Woodburn, Cherrisse Lynch, Ornella Livingston, Tia-Adana Belle 4:30.91 4:21.64 4:10.07 4:56.38 3:51.54 2:44.40 4:40.17
2 East Tenn. St. A Aubree Collins, Carolyn Hinch, Nicole Alexander, Marabeth Clark 3:57.53 4:16.34 4:18.69 3:15.20 3:55.17 2:58.73 4:56.32
3 Charleston Southern A Amanda Trapp, Jasmine Pilgrim, Kolisha Coleman, LaQuestis Scott 4:43.74 4:39.01 4:13.01 3:30.44 3:56.45 4:08.28 3:20.99
4 Georgia State
(B>)
B Carole Idolphine, Jasmyne Robinson, Tyler Watson, Ashlan Rosier 4:31.95 5:02.96 4:05.71 2:54.15 3:58.55 4:53.42 3:39.47
5 UNC-Wilmington A Kayli Nichols, Gabriella Robinson, Hailey Blackburn, Alyssa Omile 4:04.70 4:11.90 4:19.10 3:16.72 3:59.90 3:19.12 4:33.49
6 Queens (N.C.) A Lydia Drakeford, Kim Thiede, Miranda Wood, Asia Hart 3:23.25 3:23.25 5:12.13 4:31.00 4:01.96 3:37.77 4:57.61
7 High Point A Ashlynn Schiro, CeAnna Soper, Lilla Lorand, Jessica Wise 3:11.81 4:41.64 4:46.50 3:55.51 4:02.79 4:12.51 3:53.08
8 Col. of Charleston A Deanna King, Lorna Doucette, Hayley McMahon, Alexia Neal 2:57.53 4:25.08 5:08.86 4:27.51 4:03.19 4:27.51 3:24.28
9 Southern Wesleyan A Brandi Jackson, Logan Thiel, Michelle Last, Shy'Keya Wimberly 4:16.27 3:44.54 3:49.42 3:42.10 4:04.06 3:51.86 4:28.47
10 UNC-Asheville A Kassandra Pierre, Zoe Hickey, Casey Greenwalt, Anna Gelbach 3:57.16 4:58.28 4:02.05 4:14.27 4:04.49 4:24.05 3:49.82
11 Tennessee Tech A Atlanta Westbrook, Tiara Hymon, Madison Stremler, Brooklyn Kimball 5:06.72 2:51.76 3:58.01 3:40.84 4:05.37 4:05.37 5:18.99
12 Alabama-Huntsville A Eden Williams, Khadijah Jannah, Namena Bojang, Tjahane Holmes 2:52.77 3:17.45 3:10.05 3:54.47 4:06.81 3:39.66 3:56.94
13 UNC-Wilmington
(B>)
B Meredith Bozzi, Arianna Whiteside, Chryssandra Tatum, Emily Mauro 4:48.55 3:40.80 3:08.19 3:50.84 4:10.91 4:05.90 5:21.17
14 South Carolina St. A Karissa Bertling, Payton Ashe, Tahje Whittley, Nikkia Jefferson 3:05.94 4:03.73 4:41.42 2:58.40 4:11.26 3:15.99 4:18.80
15 Lee (Tenn.) A Adrian Martin, Emily Bryan, Madison Riddle, Jessica Childers 3:33.44 5:07.45 3:10.57 5:25.24 4:14.09 4:29.34 3:51.23
16 Carson-Newman A Madison Pickel, Tori Gaul, Duncan Sparks, Shauntae Miller 4:15.27 3:44.64 5:24.20 4:30.59 4:15.27 3:34.43 3:36.98
17 Alabama A&M A Hyidea Burgess, Keanna McIntyre, Robyn Hancock, Taylor Sunkett 5:16.96 5:16.96 4:51.40 4:28.39 4:15.61 4:53.96 5:04.18
18 North Greenville A Leah Austin, Georgia Delts, Zoe Engwall, Shiobhan Fraser 3:22.27 4:36.52 4:49.32 5:02.12 4:16.03 3:40.19 4:44.20
19 South Carolina St.
(B>)
B Jenae Jones, Jacoy Hutto, Keziah Brown, Breonna Green 5:03.07 3:29.82 5:08.25 4:57.89 4:19.03 3:47.95 3:22.05
20 UNC-Asheville
(B>)
B Alyssa Lashway, Maddie Lowe, Tara Thompson, Scarlett Beamon 3:01.73 5:14.13 4:32.59 3:30.29 4:19.61 4:17.02 4:58.56
21 Wofford A Faith Jewkes, Sara Hayes, Kasey Widmyer, Chandler Washburn 5:36.39 4:41.20 4:41.20 5:04.85 4:22.80 3:11.85 3:03.96
22 Milligan A Hannah Segrave, Mandi Largent, Carly Owen, Emily Holtsclaw 4:18.18 4:44.52 4:33.98 4:18.18 4:23.44 4:33.98 5:13.50
23 Alabama A&M
(B>)
B Brianna Williams, Monique Collins, DaHari Lomax, Estelle Esperance 5:06.95 4:56.37 4:59.01 4:51.08 4:24.61 4:37.84 3:42.28
24 Col. of Charleston
(B>)
B Brianna McDonald, Aisha Maddox, Kallie Golicher, Alexa Chiarelli 4:52.22 5:26.75 4:54.88 3:35.18 4:25.65 4:49.56 4:52.22
25 Tennessee Tech
(B>)
B Kalya Turange, Brittany McGee, Chelsea Mills, Landry Loving 3:10.30 5:32.35 4:03.90 4:38.74 4:28.02 4:19.98 4:14.62
26 Lees-McRae A Alexandria Flint, Makayla Estep, Alexandria Calma, Jennifer Warren 5:33.08 3:23.10 4:11.84 4:22.67 4:30.79 5:38.49 4:11.84
27 Spartanburg Methodist A Tyi Richards, Brianna Pressley, Brandi Taylor, Shakia Smith 5:14.63 5:52.94 3:27.93 3:25.20 4:33.59 4:41.80 3:44.35
28 Tennessee Wesleyan A Ceantra Mcbee, Janet Muchiri, Kelsey Marshall, Alexandria Collins 5:49.57 5:55.11 4:29.11 3:44.72 4:37.43 5:02.40 4:12.47
29 North Greenville
(B>)
B Jackia Whetsone, Amanda Ward, Ellen Canniff, Nayeley Valenciano 5:45.24 4:04.91 4:19.67 3:26.55 4:55.07 5:57.04 4:31.47
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Southern Wesleyan Jackson, Thiel, Last, Wimberly 3:51.86 4:08.95 4:04.06 5:09.96
14 South Carolina St. Bertling, Ashe, Whittley, Jefferson 5:21.62 4:33.88 4:11.26 4:13.78
17 Alabama A&M Burgess, McIntyre, Hancock, Sunkett 4:46.29 5:04.18 4:15.61 3:24.49
19 South Carolina St.
(B>)
Jones, Hutto, Brown, Green 3:29.82 5:26.38 4:19.03 3:11.69
23 Alabama A&M
(B>)
Williams, Collins, Lomax, Esperance 3:34.34 3:29.05 4:24.61 4:56.37
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Milligan Segrave, Largent, Owen, Holtsclaw 4:12.91 5:26.67 3:41.29 4:23.44
27 Spartanburg Methodist Richards, Pressley, Taylor, Smith 4:17.18 4:03.50 4:33.59 4:33.59
28 Tennessee Wesleyan Mcbee, Muchiri, Marshall, Collins 5:02.40 3:58.59 3:41.95 4:37.43
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Wofford Jewkes, Hayes, Widmyer, Washburn 4:22.80 4:07.04 4:07.04 3:22.36
24 Col. of Charleston
(B>)
McDonald, Maddox, Golicher, Chiarelli 4:25.65 5:02.84 5:13.47 5:26.75
25 Tennessee Tech
(B>)
Turange, McGee, Mills, Loving 4:28.02 4:03.90 4:19.98 3:55.86
26 Lees-McRae Flint, Estep, Calma, Warren 4:30.79 5:41.20 3:39.34 4:55.17
29 North Greenville
(B>)
Whetsone, Ward, Canniff, Valenciano 4:55.07 4:52.12 4:04.91 5:03.93
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 UNC-Asheville Pierre, Hickey, Greenwalt, Gelbach 3:57.16 4:16.72 5:10.51 3:35.16 4:04.49 4:04.49 3:40.05
13 UNC-Wilmington
(B>)
Bozzi, Whiteside, Tatum, Mauro 4:51.06 3:53.35 4:36.01 4:20.95 3:35.79 4:10.91 3:30.77
15 Lee (Tenn.) Martin, Bryan, Riddle, Childers 5:27.78 2:57.87 4:19.18 5:09.99 4:21.72 4:14.09 5:30.32
16 Carson-Newman Pickel, Gaul, Sparks, Miller 3:26.77 4:22.93 5:13.99 3:14.01 4:51.01 4:15.27 3:44.64
18 North Greenville Austin, Delts, Engwall, Fraser 4:23.71 3:47.87 3:52.99 3:37.63 4:39.08 4:16.03 4:16.03
20 UNC-Asheville
(B>)
Lashway, Lowe, Thompson, Beamon 4:04.04 3:09.52 4:24.81 4:40.38 4:48.17 4:19.61 4:40.38
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Georgia State
(B>)
Idolphine, Robinson, Watson, Rosier 4:41.49 3:58.55 3:01.30 3:51.40
5 UNC-Wilmington Nichols, Robinson, Blackburn, Omile 4:28.69 3:59.90 3:38.31 4:59.88
6 Queens (N.C.) Drakeford, Thiede, Wood, Hart 3:59.54 4:01.96 4:31.00 4:45.52
7 High Point Schiro, Soper, Lorand, Wise 4:39.21 4:02.79 3:09.38 3:23.95
8 Col. of Charleston King, Doucette, McMahon, Neal 4:32.38 4:03.19 3:55.90 4:51.83
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Augustine's Woodburn, Lynch, Livingston, Belle 3:00.61 3:14.50 3:51.54 2:51.34
2 East Tenn. St. Collins, Hinch, Alexander, Clark 4:51.61 3:50.47 3:55.17 3:38.71
3 Charleston Southern Trapp, Pilgrim, Coleman, Scott 3:58.82 2:45.52 3:56.45 4:01.18
11 Tennessee Tech Westbrook, Hymon, Stremler, Kimball 2:56.67 3:28.57 4:05.37 4:12.74
12 Alabama-Huntsville Williams, Jannah, Bojang, Holmes 4:11.75 4:09.28 4:06.81 4:01.88