February 7, 2015
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bobby Parker JR-3 RPI 3:21.57 4:17.27 4:14.62 4:25.22
2 John McAndrews FR-1 Dartmouth 4:21.02 5:11.62 3:38.40 4:26.34
3 Michael Skelly JR-3 Westfield State 4:54.30 5:15.70 3:23.33 4:27.54
4 Peter Hale SO-2 Williams 4:25.33 3:53.17 3:12.97 4:28.01
5 Corey Zlatniski JR-3 Utica 3:50.87 5:27.51 5:38.25 4:28.45
6 Matthew Cicciu SO-2 RPI 3:51.41 4:47.92 5:41.74 4:29.08
7 Michael Schlichting FR-1 Dartmouth 5:33.05 4:09.11 4:52.44 4:30.77
8 Ryan Milewski SO-2 Keene State 5:03.52 4:33.71 3:53.06 4:31.00
9 Steven Connolly SR-4 Westfield State 3:24.56 4:40.93 4:40.93 4:32.74
10 Nate Stover SO-2 New England College 3:55.91 3:25.74 3:14.76 4:34.31
11 Tyler Gumina SR-4 RPI 4:04.32 3:58.83 3:31.38 4:34.51
12 John O'Hanlon FR-1 Springfield 5:26.97 3:23.33 5:37.96 4:34.76
13 Charles Davis JR-3 Hartford 3:54.88 3:57.65 3:24.49 4:36.33
14 David Buehler FR-1 RPI 5:18.91 4:34.54 4:34.54 4:37.31
15 Kyle Cairns JR-3 Utica 5:28.57 3:37.20 3:48.33 4:38.45
16 James Anderson FR-1 RPI 4:08.84 5:43.90 4:11.63 4:39.59
17 Matthew Arsenault SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:07.58 5:17.92 5:29.17 4:41.34
18 Mark Hegarty JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:59.66 3:59.66 6:00.90 4:41.95
19 Nolan Feola SO-2 RPI 3:49.26 4:11.90 4:26.05 4:43.03
20 Stephen Schnalzer FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 3:43.91 5:25.94 3:49.57 4:43.42
21 Ben Wagner JR-3 RPI 4:01.50 5:49.46 3:21.72 4:44.11
22 Scott Shaw SO-2 New England College 3:24.89 6:01.41 3:22.05 4:44.57
23 David Ayotte JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:13.23 6:14.09 3:24.31 4:47.76
24 Nicholas Hawes SR-4 Westfield State 5:48.82 4:39.64 3:47.75 4:48.28
25 Tyler Carrara SO-2 RPI 4:51.77 5:09.11 4:34.44 4:48.88
26 Ian Connell FR-1 Keene State 5:26.54 3:36.73 6:07.00 4:48.97
27 Patrick Claffey FR-1 Utica 3:37.56 5:53.90 5:48.10 4:50.08
28 Ben MacDonald FR-1 Keene State 4:17.26 5:36.19 5:01.11 4:52.34
29 James Wayne SR-4 New England College 5:25.10 4:29.45 3:25.02 4:52.88
30 Karsten Barbagelata FR-1 Utica 5:34.54 5:25.73 6:06.82 4:53.45
31 Justin Enright FR-1 New England College 5:38.09 4:18.72 4:59.87 4:53.99
32 Erik Gleba FR-1 Utica 5:18.18 6:14.16 3:26.23 4:54.61
33 Daniel Driscoll JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:34.20 4:38.01 4:08.43 4:55.75
34 Kyle Lopes FR-1 Hartford 5:33.32 5:18.44 5:48.20 4:57.60
35 Brendan Connor SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:11.15 4:29.09 6:19.71 4:58.98
36 Sammie Adarkwa FR-1 Utica 3:46.16 6:04.87 5:22.65 5:01.54
37 Colin Nelson-Peck FR-1 New England College 4:42.40 5:31.51 4:08.63 5:06.95
38 Austin Ramos SO-2 Springfield 4:17.73 4:11.52 6:15.72 5:10.51
39 Shawn Luce JR-3 Westfield State 6:10.59 6:13.71 4:27.83 5:11.42
40 Zach Drown FR-1 Hartford 6:52.64 5:14.24 4:20.28 5:17.41
  David Russell SR-4 Middlebury DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Terrances Washington JR-3 Utica DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Benjamin Fazio SO-2 RPI DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bobby Parker JR-3 RPI 4:25.22 4:17.27 4:04.01 4:17.27 4:06.66 3:34.83 4:51.75
2 John McAndrews FR-1 Dartmouth 4:26.34 5:46.25 5:08.96 3:43.73 5:35.59 4:37.00 4:26.34
3 Michael Skelly JR-3 Westfield State 4:27.54 3:31.36 5:02.32 5:34.43 4:22.19 5:26.40 4:43.60
4 Peter Hale SO-2 Williams 4:28.01 3:37.09 5:16.26 5:18.94 5:45.74 3:45.13 3:37.09
5 Corey Zlatniski JR-3 Utica 4:28.45 3:10.60 5:24.83 5:43.62 5:46.30 5:19.46 4:15.03
6 Matthew Cicciu SO-2 RPI 4:29.08 3:24.50 4:47.92 5:49.81 3:56.79 5:12.14 5:17.52
7 Michael Schlichting FR-1 Dartmouth 4:30.77 5:41.17 3:47.45 4:25.36 5:16.80 3:23.08 5:00.56
8 Ryan Milewski SO-2 Keene State 4:31.00 3:31.38 5:38.75 4:55.39 3:53.06 5:36.04 3:20.54
18 Mark Hegarty JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:41.95 3:56.84 3:51.20 4:08.12 5:32.70 5:21.43 4:27.86
  Benjamin Fazio SO-2 RPI DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Steven Connolly SR-4 Westfield State 4:32.74
10 Nate Stover SO-2 New England College 4:34.31
11 Tyler Gumina SR-4 RPI 4:34.51
12 John O'Hanlon FR-1 Springfield 4:34.76
13 Charles Davis JR-3 Hartford 4:36.33
14 David Buehler FR-1 RPI 4:37.31
16 James Anderson FR-1 RPI 4:39.59
17 Matthew Arsenault SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:41.34
33 Daniel Driscoll JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:55.75
35 Brendan Connor SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:58.98
  David Russell SR-4 Middlebury DNF
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kyle Cairns JR-3 Utica 3:45.55 3:45.55 4:38.45 5:20.22 4:30.10 3:59.47 3:39.98
19 Nolan Feola SO-2 RPI 4:40.20 4:28.88 4:43.03 5:14.17 3:37.94 5:53.79 5:02.85
20 Stephen Schnalzer FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 3:46.74 3:35.40 4:43.42 5:57.11 5:37.27 5:28.77 5:08.93
21 Ben Wagner JR-3 RPI 3:41.61 5:29.57 4:44.11 4:52.64 4:07.18 4:46.96 3:41.61
22 Scott Shaw SO-2 New England College 4:55.96 3:36.28 4:44.57 5:47.18 5:30.11 4:27.50 3:50.51
25 Tyler Carrara SO-2 RPI 5:00.44 4:11.33 4:48.88 5:03.33 5:29.33 3:30.89 4:22.88
27 Patrick Claffey FR-1 Utica 3:57.87 6:11.31 4:50.08 3:25.96 4:41.38 4:09.47 6:08.41
32 Erik Gleba FR-1 Utica 6:11.21 3:40.96 4:54.61 3:58.64 6:02.37 5:12.29 4:33.99
34 Kyle Lopes FR-1 Hartford 4:39.75 4:42.72 4:57.60 4:51.65 5:09.51 5:54.15 3:49.16
36 Sammie Adarkwa FR-1 Utica 6:25.98 5:58.84 5:01.54 5:40.74 5:34.71 4:55.51 3:34.10
38 Austin Ramos SO-2 Springfield 5:19.83 3:37.36 5:10.51 4:33.25 5:47.78 5:13.62 4:51.88
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 David Ayotte JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:47.76 3:35.82 4:30.50 5:42.44
24 Nicholas Hawes SR-4 Westfield State 4:48.28 3:44.86 5:17.11 3:30.45
26 Ian Connell FR-1 Keene State 4:48.97 4:57.64 4:37.42 4:05.63
28 Ben MacDonald FR-1 Keene State 4:52.34 4:05.57 5:39.12 3:53.88
29 James Wayne SR-4 New England College 4:52.88 5:36.82 5:22.17 3:39.66
30 Karsten Barbagelata FR-1 Utica 4:53.45 6:06.82 5:02.26 4:12.37
31 Justin Enright FR-1 New England College 4:53.99 5:46.91 4:12.84 4:01.08
37 Colin Nelson-Peck FR-1 New England College 5:06.95 5:31.51 5:43.79 3:37.94
39 Shawn Luce JR-3 Westfield State 5:11.42 6:44.85 4:27.83 5:20.77
40 Zach Drown FR-1 Hartford 5:17.41 4:13.93 6:11.37 5:07.89
  Terrances Washington JR-3 Utica DNF DNF DNF DNF