February 14, 2015
|
Providence Career & Technical HS - Providence, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Brady JR-3 Keene State 5:14.30 3:34.77 4:21.91 3:21.67 10
2 Andrew Sukeforth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:16.91 3:09.03 4:22.54 3:43.16 8
3 Michael Skelly JR-3 Westfield State 3:42.59 3:05.49 4:24.98 4:03.79 6
4 Dallas O'Brien SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:22.78 4:58.83 4:26.81 5:38.85 5
5 Steven Connolly SR-4 Westfield State 5:19.84 3:10.83 4:28.77 5:22.53 4
6 Ryan Milewski SO-2 Keene State 4:41.13 3:44.36 4:30.31 5:16.27 3
7 Will Lundquist JR-3 Southern Maine 3:59.78 5:44.52 4:35.61 4:10.81 2
8 Matthew Cuomo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:10.26 3:50.79 4:38.06 4:35.28 1
9 Eric Karstunen SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:27.77 3:30.11 4:40.14 3:30.11 -
10 Kevin Desmond SR-4 Southern Maine 6:02.27 5:17.34 4:40.83 5:45.42 -
11 Patrick Daley SR-4 Worcester State 4:44.60 5:15.91 4:44.60 4:24.68 -
12 Cyrenus Paquin JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 3:45.56 4:16.96 4:45.51 3:51.27 -
13 Devin Luce FR-1 Worcester State 5:46.00 6:00.42 4:48.33 3:42.02 -
14 Benjamin Braz FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:49.36 6:08.72 4:50.33 3:52.27 -
15 Michael Martin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:53.98 4:27.79 4:51.07 6:06.75 -
16 Joseph Little SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:55.42 3:36.45 4:52.49 4:55.42 -
17 Liam Eble FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:28.95 4:45.47 4:54.29 3:40.72 -
18 Zachary Viera FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:53.33 4:55.35 4:55.35 3:35.61 -
19 Steven Laflamme JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4:00.20 5:12.26 5:00.25 4:36.23 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Eric Karstunen SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:40.14 -
11 Patrick Daley SR-4 Worcester State 4:44.60 -
12 Cyrenus Paquin JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:45.51 -
13 Devin Luce FR-1 Worcester State 4:48.33 -
14 Benjamin Braz FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:50.33 -
15 Michael Martin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:51.07 -
16 Joseph Little SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:52.49 -
17 Liam Eble FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:54.29 -
18 Zachary Viera FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:55.35 -
19 Steven Laflamme JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:00.25 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Brady JR-3 Keene State 3:32.15 5:01.20 4:50.72 4:21.91 4:53.34 4:21.91 4:48.11 10
2 Andrew Sukeforth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:04.17 4:33.05 3:58.92 4:22.54 4:56.67 3:19.53 4:43.55 8
3 Michael Skelly JR-3 Westfield State 5:02.08 5:36.53 4:06.44 4:24.98 4:27.63 4:46.18 3:13.44 6
4 Dallas O'Brien SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:06.84 4:00.13 4:53.50 4:26.81 5:01.50 5:46.86 5:41.52 5
5 Steven Connolly SR-4 Westfield State 5:09.09 3:29.64 5:14.46 4:28.77 4:01.90 4:52.96 4:52.96 4
6 Ryan Milewski SO-2 Keene State 4:33.02 5:18.97 3:36.25 4:30.31 4:00.58 5:18.97 3:52.47 3
7 Will Lundquist JR-3 Southern Maine 5:50.03 3:57.03 5:08.69 4:35.61 3:21.20 3:29.47 5:41.76 2
8 Matthew Cuomo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:16.99 3:36.89 4:21.38 4:38.06 5:55.92 5:42.02 3:59.14 1
10 Kevin Desmond SR-4 Southern Maine 4:29.60 3:19.39 5:14.53 4:40.83 5:37.00 4:01.52 3:55.90 -